v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2024 5 days->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 1717)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.De Kok MartijnM10Individuals/No club
2.Kosák EliášM10Individuals/No club
3.Rehn NelliM10Individuals/No club
4.Perrin ArthurM10Individuals/No club
5.Béguinot Camille8510865M10Individuals/No club
6.Roguet AlainM10Individuals/No club
7.Bellier JosephM10Individuals/No club
8.Vrinat MathieuM10Individuals/No club
9.Forgeard TitouanM10Individuals/No club
10.Curriu Badia Roger8110422M10Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
11.GIL SILVEIRA Nathan1940446M10Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
12.Debarge Maxime8300627M10Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
13.Debarge Gaetan2110231M10Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
14.Lemagner Evan31796M10balise orientation albigeoiseFrance
15.Deferm Jens8508022M10Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
16.Mottet Côme9190586M10Club Rennais de COFranceYES
17.Casteels Lorick249059M10O'Team BesançonFranceYES
18.Lepoutre Emile1590778M10Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
19.Lepreux Gabin2049675M10BrivelimousincoFranceYES
20.Gouriou Yann1590604M10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
21.Krejčík Vít416043M10Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
22.Lemmel Till1240315M10ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
23.Mayer Catherine8120258M10SCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
24.Hässler David1324598M10Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
25.Müller Laurent8191121M10OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
26.Bellier Joseph8652571M10OrientalpFrance
27.Vercauteren Antoine9000955M10VERCAUTEREN France

M10-SHADOWED
1.Ubeira Ventura Brais7203792M10-SHADOWEDClub Orientació BerguedàSpain
2.Rios Bolaño Ona1302765M10-SHADOWEDMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
3.Rosich Sanchez Nil2216294M10-SHADOWEDMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
4.Power Cahal8030815M10-SHADOWEDLagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
5.Winteler Tiemo8080218M10-SHADOWEDThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
6.Talloen Mats4957M10-SHADOWEDDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
7.Van Der Kleij Mats817217M10-SHADOWEDDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
8.Mottet Sabin7744240M10-SHADOWEDClub Rennais de COFranceYES
9.Pasquasy Baptiste7211899M10-SHADOWEDO'Team BesançonFranceYES
10.Courtin Balestrat Aloïs2027665M10-SHADOWEDBrivelimousincoFranceYES
11.Chattlain Martin49093M10-SHADOWEDOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
12.Gouriou Maxime1590157M10-SHADOWEDVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
13.Hanzen Romain49113M10-SHADOWEDCO LiègeBelgiumYES
14.Gehin Noah40581M10-SHADOWEDLUBOFranceYES
15.VIVIER HugoM10-SHADOWEDTeam Outdoor FranceYES
16.Chassignol EugèneM10-SHADOWEDTeam Outdoor FranceYES
17.Rouiller Clement256035M10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
18.Garde Lukas555533M10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
19.Garde Samuel9843107M10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
20.Hirter Camil64569M10-SHADOWEDOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
21.Miléo Camille1399055M10-SHADOWEDClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
22.Rannou Serine Lucien8230899M10-SHADOWEDUS CENON course d'orientationFranceYES

M12
1.Power Aran8130714M12Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
2.Bonnelle Adrien1502629M12Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
3.Lemagner Thomas31795M12balise orientation albigeoiseFrance
4.Poikāns Kārlis8118110M12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
5.Boeckx Witse1019978M12Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Gilbert Gabriel239684M12OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
7.Bernard Noé49008M12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
8.Dhesse Robin8125907M12Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
9.Courtin Balestrat Jules8009968M12BrivelimousincoFranceYES
10.Chattlain Thomas7031212M12OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
11.Wohanka Jakub8987M12OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
12.Durand Noé8160813M12Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
13.Müller Tiago8051112M12swissotours.chSwitzerland
14.Léonardon Maxime8181013M12ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
15.Jullien Oscar2103109M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
16.Fournier Antoine7420001M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
17.Hájek Vojtěch8100051M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
18.Kotecký Jonáš8008401M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
19.Kruusmaa Holger8130301M12Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
20.Baumgartner Oliver8150412M12SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
21.Hirter Dimitri8121532M12OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
22.Grimault Gaspar8010151M12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
23.Hassett Fionn8120104M12Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
24.Lavigne Téo8405108M12LUBERON ORIENTATIONFranceYES
25.Šalna Matas8658395M12Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
26.Thomas Poletto Mael1392513M12MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
27.Saranen Samuel9201534M12PihkaniskatFinlandYES
28.Rannou Serine Leon8072506M12US CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
29.Boström Jack1668866M12Konnerud ILNorwayYES

M14
1.Picard Charlie349348M14Individuals/No club
2.Henry Axel337085M14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
3.Bialou Nolan8058013M14NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
4.Lemercier Louis8099170M14Tout Azimut FameckFrance
5.Ewart James8044692M14Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
6.Petitjean Mathys8170277M14Quimper orientationFranceYES
7.Durand Maël1063004M14Balise 63FranceYES
8.Gastineau Tiago2141779M14Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
9.Ruiz Léo8105411M14balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
10.Jaudzems Viesturs8044642M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
11.Ļašs Gustavs8025600M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
12.Lubāns Toms8142191M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
13.Čablis Mārtiņš8030070M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
14.Pužulis Mārtiņš8050088M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
15.Nagy Lovro210051M14DROTSlovenia
16.Wolles Thor8030075M14Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
17.Deferm Kobe8508103M14Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
18.Jansen Nathan8310934M14Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
19.Gaude Théo8020735M14Boussole en ForezFranceYES
20.Serrière Romain2082461M14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
21.Pasquasy Emile8099041M14O'Team BesançonFranceYES
22. Zankay Domonkos8000995M14PVSKHungary
23.Courtin Balestrat Théo8009974M14BrivelimousincoFranceYES
24.Kutlvašr Vladimír8047122M14OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
25.Mayeres Tom8110310M14Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
26.Cochey Célestin8270910M14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
27.Lemmel Frederik1220410M14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
28.Thouret Matthieu1030874M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
29.Kotecký Jáchym8008400M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
30.Kuban Patrik8119519M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
31.Kruusmaa Thomas8290910M14Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
32.Bazzocco Samuele8438686M14SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
33.Josserand Joseph1620842M14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
34.Prins Adam8062818M14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
35.Flandrin Tom8062814M14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
36.Roux Corbic Arthur8377769M14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
37.Marques David8681430M14COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
38.Variot Antonin1704070M14Club Orientation AmbérieuFrance
39.Lefevre Odin2082455M14Toutes Orientations MeauxFrance
40.Baptiste Ribo8099091M144705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFranceYES
41.Thomas Poletto Luca2019187M14MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
42.Simpson Eoin8000653M14Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
43.Auneau Naoki8106806M14Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
44.Zenevre Jules8099013M14Terres d'OFrance
45.Rémi Geiges8091842M14OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
46.Boström Ted1566666M14Konnerud ILNorwayYES
47.Fritschi Laurin7663050M14OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
48.Janovs Timotejs8136444M14Siguldas TakasLatvia

M16
1.Lemercier Tom8041957M16Tout Azimut FameckFrance
2.Calandry Simon8310900M16ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Pradeau Emmanuel8081208M16Balise 63FranceYES
4.Boucherie Achille8099048M16Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
5.Zhang Félix2150416M16Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
6.Lemarchand Jules7148022M16VikazimFranceYES
7.Ruiz Gaspard8105315M16balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
8.Rožukalns Krīvs8225533M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
9.Žilinskis Jorens8019421M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
10.Gills Oskars8055000M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
11.Dubovs Gustavs8667773M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
12.Herault Mathieu8081108M16Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
13.Boeckx Wout8006134M16Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
14.Jansen Thomas8003985M16Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
15.Chagnon Romain8414444M16POPFranceYES
16.Perret Noé2123985M16O'BugeyFranceYES
17.Andrieux Titouan8027305M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
18.Kurtz Esteban1080291M16Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
19.Trochut Nathael8211032M16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
20.Picard Quentin8281209M16CO LiègeBelgiumYES
21.Mandokhel Humael419162M16ALCO 69FranceYES
22.Držka Filip2102523M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
23.Krüger Louis Antoine8112009M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
24.Larose Antoine8381008M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
25.Chatelon Mae8002217M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
26.Štěpánek Ondřej8208112M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
27.Hájek Štěpán8008044M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
28.Crivelli Matteo8081201M16SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
29.Bazzocco Damiano8211009M16SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
30.Chouleur Arthur8512618M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
31.Grimault Arthur8060500M16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
32.Hergott Robin8252008M16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
33.Oliveira Antonio8511665M16COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
34.Legrand Romain8308630M16Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
35.Legrand Vivien8230239M16Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
36.O'donnell Liam8003923M16Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
37.Todhunter Ben8145312M16South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
38.Casey Liam8669954M16South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
39.Church Hamish2170599M16Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
40.Buckley FionnM16Kerry OrienteersIreland
41.Inman Matthew8270809M16Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
42.Pierre Geiges8303539M16OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES

M18
1.GIL SILVEIRA Louis8009912M18Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
2.Brochot Remi8002209M18Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
3.Frenoy Anatole8400677M18Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
4.Farrell Jamy8133260M18Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
5.Gills Rūdolfs8088555M18Auseklis IKLatviaYES
6.Herault Baptiste8160106M18Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
7.Vigneron Ewan2114317M18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.De Cleene Bob8518919M18Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
9.Wenzel Anton8506864M18OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
10.Payet Robinson8022126M18O'BugeyFranceYES
11.Latil Maïeul1130305M18Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
12.Venon Arthur8210515M18ADOCFranceYES
13.Dupuy Célestin8512622M18BrivelimousincoFranceYES
14.Brassart Elouan8002224M18Orientation caennaiseFrance
15.Deveaux Gédéon8430704M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
16.Dufour Celestin8260607M18LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
17.Picard Colin8200607M18CO LiègeBelgiumYES
18.Saranen Mikael8502159M18Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
19.Deville Thibaut8009919M18ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
20.Štěpánek Jan8660548M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
21.Urvalek Jan8100019M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
22.Schwab Filip8000710M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
23.Cech Radan8663178M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
24.Ptacek Jonas8070717M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
25.Eliáš Vojtěch8100047M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
26.Chifflet Albin8099038M18Raidlink's 07France
27.Lavezzo Diego8308488M18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
28.Rossi Enea8484818M18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
29.Jayet Alexis8062816M18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
30.Motheron Nathan8620806M18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
31.Talon Armand8160306M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
32.Koponen Rasmus8508373M18LynxFinlandYES
33.Hellstedt Oliver8659173M18LynxFinlandYES
34.O'donnell Eoin8047323M18Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
35.Azevedo HenriqueM18Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugal
36.Sandvik Sverre Karenus1031117M18Halden SKNorwayYES
37.Browne Gerry2068120M18GENIrelandYES
38.Rowe Oscar8217678M18GENIrelandYES
39.Auneau Quentin8076806M18Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
40.Hässler Hugo8484607M18Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
41.Tysvær Sverre Stuland1172570M18Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
42.Hammond James8270606M18Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
43.Rannou Serine Emile8070526M18US CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
44.Dufty Liam8044646M18Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES

M20
1.Croxford Riley8201205M20Individuals/No club
2.Montagard Grégoire9780701M20Guyancourt Orientation 78France
3.Mena Louison8200304M20Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
4.Jevševar Martin8639717M20OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
5.Delorme Baptiste8517482M20OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
6.Le Helloco Allec8660063M20OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
7.Robin Clément8092005M20O'BugeyFranceYES
8.Champigny Olivier8002043M20ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
9.Chevalier Matéo8059010M20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
10.Bourgeois Louis8002352M20H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
11.Ogier Nolan8005502M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
12.Lesquer Antoine8251105M20Raidlink's 07France
13.Teoldi Ivan1050626M20SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
14.Perrin Arthur8442010M20Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
15.Chabe Luca8620801M20La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
16.Wittiber Arvid8082104M20Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
17.Wittiber Ole8042108M20Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
18.Lopes Dinis8013490M20Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
19.Hoare Josh8667762M20Kerry OrienteersIreland
20.O'Brien Dáire8420690M20Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES

M21A LONG
1.Fontaine ValentinM21A LONGIndividuals/No club
2.Ribeyron Simon8381006M21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
3.PIERRE Cyrille8120791M21A LONGNIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58France
4.Parigot Antoine9012002M21A LONGAS QUETIGNYFranceYES
5.Illien Pierre2158021M21A LONGBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
6.Divay Maxime8140601M21A LONGVikazimFranceYES
7.Sirejol Pascal8204646M21A LONGGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
8.Perny Hugo8054201M21A LONGSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Robin Matéo8131203M21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
10.Jacques Lionel8080589M21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
11.Bestel Arnault8100299M21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
12.Wagenaar Marc7117118M21A LONGOLifantNetherlands
13.Sabatka Jan8136028M21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
14.Bellier Joseph8652571M21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
15.Thouvenin Lucas1395351M21A LONGCO'Orne AlençonFranceYES
16.Hütter Jakob8040794M21A LONGSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
17.Bouquillon Maxime8062811M21A LONGLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
18.Wittiber Finn8020900M21A LONGSkiclub BonnGermanyYES
19.Sandvik Sigurd Saxe8488589M21A LONGHalden SKNorwayYES
20.Brunner Jan7201266M21A LONGOK ZorziSwitzerland

M21A SHORT
1.Creuse Léo308608M21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Gintzburger Colas8010498M21A SHORTSALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
3.Savart Titouan1358809M21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
4.Logé Paul8020731M21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
5.Guillou Quentin8001955M21A SHORTQuimper orientationFranceYES
6.Julien Gardeur7005157M21A SHORTBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
7.Boucherie Louis8099072M21A SHORTBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
8.Lucas Antoine2052655M21A SHORTClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
9.Bertozzi Silvano8222244M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
10.Fábera David8656641M21A SHORTOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
11.Porkert Jan8663181M21A SHORTOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
12.Svoboda Ondřej8000235M21A SHORTOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
13.Ribier Gabriel7001998M21A SHORTORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
14.Bouquillon Benjamin1620808M21A SHORTLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
15.Šimek Štěpán8655428M21A SHORTSOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
16.Berger Peter8050502M21A SHORTDer Berger-ClanAustria

M21 ULTIMATE
1.Van Wetter RenaudM21 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
2.D'harréville Renaud1328809M21 ULTIMATETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
3.Vleugels Brent8200795M21 ULTIMATEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Anciaux Benjamin8638375M21 ULTIMATEDreamteam BelgiumBelgium
5.Odermatt Brian8200877M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
6.Wack Xavier8060497M21 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
7.Puech Matthieu600160M21 ULTIMATEACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
8.Schubnell Lukas8000141M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
9.Hertner Fabian8629561M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerland
10.Rüedlinger Andreas8629565M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerland
11.Howald Florian8629579M21 ULTIMATEOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
12.Renevey Christian8665518M21 ULTIMATECA RoséSwitzerlandYES
13.Sellier Mathis8210100M21 ULTIMATECO AmberieuFranceYES
14.Laško Nico1000989M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES

M21B
1.Illien PierreM21BIndividuals/No club
2.Josse Théo7160396M21BIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Vogl Roland8077022M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
4.JULLIEN Raphael2066331M21BORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
5.Šalna Juozas1090080M21BFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
6.Klinger David1399405M21BDer Berger-ClanAustria
7.Müller Christoph8201969M21BOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
8.Linga Odin8500768M21BIL GularNorway
9.Linga Heine247286M21BIL GularNorway

M21E
1.Vincent Alexandre7001922M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Chapsal Martin8002413M21ESALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
3.Brédo Thomas7092007M21EOLV EifelBelgium
4.Bachel Thomas8270596M21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
5.Bousser Thomas8131097M21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
6.Merino Pierrick8665553M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.GIRARD Baptiste8623028M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Pannier Axel8017807M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
9.Derlot Antoine8002207M21EOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
10.ROURE Faustin8193328M21EOrientationPassionAvignonFrance
11.Mathis Martin8506869M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
12.Chatelain Grégoire8094424M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
13.Lataste Mathias8080504M21Eco colmarFranceYES
14.Faillard Vincent8009963M21EO'BugeyFranceYES
15.Dache Julien8309294M21EPégase COBelgiumYES
16.Sogno Martin8026633M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
17.Barros Vallet Mathias8516176M21EACA Aix ProvenceFrance
18.Ratti Enzo8002347M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
19.Haberkorn Guilhem8002124M21EADOCFranceYES
20.Lepoutre Benjamin8059011M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
21.Carlier Axel8059287M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
22.Haltz Louis8159018M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
23.Amerijckx Cédric8182090M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
24.Durand Corentin8025280M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
25.Verove Guilhem8055907M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
26.Vergnaud Alexandre8120299M21EBrivelimousincoFranceYES
27.Battista Clément8519743M21ESAGC CestasFranceYES
28.Du Pasquier Clément8138133M21ESAGC CestasFranceYES
29.Andrieux Quentin8007305M21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
30.Dakin Dom8501969M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
31.Sabatka Zdenek8660923M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
32.Tichý Radomír8670465M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
33.Drygalski Tom8002174M21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
34.Vandeghinste Gregoire8050399M21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
35.Van Aerschot Aurélien8633668M21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
36.De Neyer Gilles8623511M21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
37.Vercauteren Antoine9000955M21EOrienteurs Francs ComtoisFranceYES
38.Janand Pierre-louis8097404M21EOrienteurs Francs ComtoisFranceYES
39.Rodriguez Dominguez Maikel8655222M21EORIENTIJOTESpainYES
40.Heikkilä Ollipekka8657412M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
41.Garnier Robin8508817M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
42.Basset Basile8208853M21EASUL Sports NatureFrance
43.Vuitton Julien8002040M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
44.Basset Marian8022996M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
45.Basset Lucas8039128M21EASUL Sports NatureFrance
46.Pichard Romain419148M21EASUL Sports NatureFrance
47.Beltoise Vincent8270790M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
48.Van Der Meulen Nicolas1001945M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
49.ROURE Faustin8193328M21EOP AvignonFranceYES
50.Walch Hugo8421346M21ESports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
51.Apostol Victor1420170M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
52.Lagarto Pedro8268897M21EClube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
53.Rehn Ville9911906M21ELynxFinlandYES
54.Ursin Antti8006043M21ELynxFinlandYES
55.Oliveira Manuel8024738M21ECOC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
56.Wymer Kylian8010410M21EBalise 25FranceYES
57.Tuomaala Eero8510944M21ESK UusiFinlandYES
58.Figuiere Romain8097195M21EGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFrance
59.Scott Toby8260291M21EOLV SteinbergGermany
60.Masliah Raphael8146999M21EASOFrance
61.Mendes Vasco8024681M21EADN SesimbraPortugal

M35
1.Saboul Damien2033758M35Individuals/No clubYES
2.Chapsal Thibault8241300M35SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
3.Tonneau William8110985M35OLV EifelBelgiumYES
4.Tarres Villegas David8250581M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
5.Curriu Giménez Pau8210185M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
6.Roche Guillaume7191015M35Balise 63FranceYES
7.Marseu Julien8035007M35Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
8.Nagy Ivan435640M35DROTSlovenia
9.Loosen Sebastiaan8000677M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
10.Deferm Sam8064406M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
11.Marien Bert1458671M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
12.Hoekx Jeroen7002030M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
13.Franssen Desmond8050553M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
14.Van Der Kleij Thomas850830M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
15.Talloen Joost8308079M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
16.Franssen Winston8198512M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
17.Mottet Martin8190586M35Club Rennais de COFranceYES
18.Pasquasy Fabien8220678M35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
19.Gouineau Mathieu8003971M35Charente Maritime OrientationFrance
20.Bedós Lluís8650851M35Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
21.DROGOUL Matthieu1620503M35Opale OrientationFrance
22.FUCHS Baptiste8310187M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
23.Sury Quentin8580706M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
24.Jiménez Marín Francisco Javier7207203M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
25.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas8071627M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
26.Garde Yoann8310784M35ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
27.Dupont Christophe2112635M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
28.Plakhotnik Dmytro8420949M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
29.Nikolayenko Ruslan8501420M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
30.Kern-gillard Mathieu8029208M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
31.Alsius Vives Màrius8119477M35Associacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES
32.Lacis Janis8520077M35Ozons OKLatviaYES
33.Dees Alexandre8008963M35Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
34.Martinez Mathieu8014794M35Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
35.Scholz Jérémy2049125M35Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES

M35 ULTIMATE
1.Jevševar Bojan8639721M35 ULTIMATEOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
2.Houska ReimundM35 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerland
3.Brändli Adrian64979M35 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
4.Reichmuth Lukas8404163M35 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
5.Bustillo Ruiz Pablo8080922M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
6.Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso8506914M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
7.Schamberger Pierre8100288M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
8.Cochey Benoît8270728M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
9.Léonardon Joachim8030281M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
10.Ehl Jiri8017701M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
11.Hajek Ondrej53269M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
12.Dousek Robert8232425M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
13.Ptacek Ondrej8207120M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
14.Cech Radovan8044545M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
15.Kotecký Ondřej8009929M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
16.Hirter Thomas1406374M35 ULTIMATEOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
17.Vuillemard Jeremy8270607M35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88France

M40
1.Brun Hugues9924231M40Individuals/No clubYES
2.Magons Janis8105244M40Individuals/No club
3.Perarnau Joel8241281M40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
4.Ubeira Roi8161080M40Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
5.Nogues Llevat Josep Ma502940M40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
6.Rosich Eloi7497779M40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
7.Bialou Julien8001968M40NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
8.Gastineau Guillaume814101981M40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
9.Morey Etienne8110380M40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
10.Long Guillaume8140821M40VikazimFranceYES
11.Ruiz Ludovic8105666M40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
12.Prieditis Karlis8110099M40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
13.Epners Kristaps8000020M40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
14.Sylla Amadou8220981M40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
15.Lemenager Martin9010781M40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
16.Bernard Christophe7502517M40O'Team BesançonFranceYES
17.Collioud Julien8090580M40O'BugeyFranceYES
18.Payan Clément8002172M40Balise 04FranceYES
19.Wohanka Petr8087305M40OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
20.Baillet Arnaud8304035M40LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
21.Hanzen Francois8001086M40CO LiègeBelgiumYES
22.Chalopin Mathieu8311197M40LUBOFranceYES
23.Lass Vladimirs8330990M40Briksnis SKLatviaYES
24.Ribier Emmanuel8098001M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
25.Rouiller Jean-baptiste1980200M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
26.Plumey Bruno8000996M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
27.Albregue Jerome8200780M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
28.Hubert Emeric8509001M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
29.Clabaux Sylvain8062812M40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
30.Öhlund Erik8365563M40Ulricehamns OKSwedenYES
31.Ojapalo Joona1396427M40LynxFinlandYES
32.Leung Charles8414831M40Youth Advance Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES
33.Ščerbavičius Edvardas8640974M40Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
34.Granovskiy Boris8029120M40Grizzly OrienteeringUnited States

M45
1.Thomas ChristopheM45Individuals/No club
2.Tonneau Samuel347878M45OLV EifelBelgiumYES
3.Gaffuri Julien8220011M45Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
4.Bertholom Cyril8418146M45Quimper orientationFranceYES
5.Mouchette Laurent8130776M45Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
6.Bregnac Olivier8074047M45Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
7.Derlot Damien2420999M45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
8.Vannier Fabrice8059404M45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
9.Brochot Vincent8000186M45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
10.Lemarchand Sébastien8108072M45VikazimFranceYES
11.Lemagner Nicolas40238M45balise orientation albigeoiseFrance
12.Pelletier Grégory1001986M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
13.Duterage Christian8508821M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
14.Calmettes Fabien1223102M45Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
15.Herault Vincent7465700M45Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
16.Winteler Renato8644559M45ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
17.Utard Gaël8508814M45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFrance
18.Mena Sébastien2048344M45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
19.Wolles Kristof8503557M45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
20.Boeckx Jan7005066M45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
21.Jansen Kim8000688M45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
22.Richard Nicolas8030081M45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
23.Wenzel Karl1842413M45OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
24.Rul Stéphane418697M45Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
25.CHAGNON Stéphane8404444M45POPFranceYES
26.Lafarge Gaspard1099495M45O'BugeyFranceYES
27.Fournel Sebastien2300221M45O'BugeyFranceYES
28.Zanatta Clotaire8251229M45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
29.Ledesma Piedra Abel8018471M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
30.Colom Pich Xavi8651390M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
31.Latil Sébastien1130346M45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
32.Champigny Laurent8081075M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
33.Karlsson Jonny8512458M45OK DenselnSwedenYES
34.Chandezon Jean-luc503274M45ADOCFranceYES
35.Venon Loïc8210578M45ADOCFranceYES
36.Albin Cedric1019037M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
37.Chevalier Cédric8290179M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
38.Courtin Stephane8009965M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
39.Lepreux Sébastien1780716M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
40.Guignard Olivier7001915M45Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
41.Johan Kurtz1040376M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
42.LOCATELLI Yann8110478M45Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
43.Trochut Severin1999026M45Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
44.Kutlvašr Ruda2017664M45OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
45.Durand Jérôme8060178M45Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
46.Humbert Cédric2003167M45TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
47.Sillien Nicolas8010105M45Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
48.Vis Iwan8190366M45Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
49.Mayeres Patrick8010779M45Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
50.Müller Thomas8180478M45swissotours.chSwitzerland
51.Jasiunas Andrius8001941M45OSK ŠilasLithuaniaYES
52.Držka Štěpán7209354M45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
53.Christophe Mazan1810408M45Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
54.Frayssinet Laurent8081902M45Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
55.Larose Eric8381021M45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
56.Rouiller Thomas8057813M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
57.Chatelon David8055561M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
58.Ogier Thibaut1334849M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
59.Zemla Tomas8090129M45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
60.Kruusmaa Tõnis9111117M45Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
61.Chifflet Francois2004804M45Raidlink's 07France
62.Lesquer David8313407M45Raidlink's 07France
63.Totusaus Benet8246718M45Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
64.Flandrin Gauthier8062832M45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
65.Prins Grégory8062819M45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
66.Grimault Freddy2000209M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
67.Hergott Julien8120777M45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
68.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
69.Leterme Alexandre8281979M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
70.Bellengier Christophe8200668M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFrance
71.Poulain Nicolas8517576M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
72.Mileo Julien8020979M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
73.Brière Xavier8051997M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
74.Hellstedt Tony8659184M45LynxFinlandYES
75.Zueblin Reto8642072M45OLG ThunSwitzerland
76.Legrand Sebastien1470710M45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
77.Variot Benjamin1451541M45Club Orientation AmbérieuFrance
78.O'donnell Alan8137497M45Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
79.Pedro Nuno8269034M45Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
80.Thomas Christophe8482027M45MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
81.Todhunter James8008594M45South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
82.DROGOUL Matthieu8200345M45Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFrance
83.Hässler Martin8455378M45Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
84.Hammond Paul8080576M45Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
85.Rannou Julien8060978M45US CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
86.Thomas Geiges8015311M45OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
87.Smilgius Audrius8044456M45Takas OSKLithuania
88.Boström Jim306641M45Konnerud ILNorway
89.Janovs Valdis8657200M45Siguldas TakasLatvia

M50
1.Kouba OtakarM50Individuals/No clubYES
2.Henry Stephane8002105M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
3.Philippe Renaud8002357M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
4.Perrin Jerome8190159M50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
5.Maire Laurent1570305M50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
6.GIL SILVEIRA Carlos8094046M50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
7.MARI Olivier8061572M50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
8.Röhner Uwe8662646M50ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
9.Gills Mārtiņš8039999M50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
10.Raitums Valdis8003734M50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
11.Lepiksons Alvis8200888M50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
12.Pannier Pascal8020970M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
13.Montagard Frédéric8099008M50Guyancourt Orientation 78France
14.Tiesters Steven8004996M50Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
15.Couliard Laurent8194154M50Boussole en ForezFranceYES
16.Roiné Emmanuel2106350M50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
17.Bourmault Vincent8090473M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
18.Richard Yann8122570M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
19.CALBO Frédéric 8171799M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
20.Odermatt Alex8002077M50C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
21.Gavrilov Igor8681449M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
22.Calamand Sébastien8343200M50O'BugeyFranceYES
23.Boiani Tiziano8150371M50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
24.Massot Bertrand8518878M50BALISE04FranceYES
25.Estela Olivier8366101M50ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
26.Amerijckx Christophe8009941M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
27.Dewilde Stéphane1590771M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
28.Francis Dupuy8240374M50BrivelimousincoFranceYES
29.Brassart Eric8002218M50Orientation caennaiseFrance
30.Janod François8002144M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
31.Lintanf François1000973M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
32.Bestel Thierry8190571M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
33.Chattlain Olivier8099071M50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
34.Sellier Jean-marc8280770M50CO AmberieuFranceYES
35.Cardineau François1033706M50CO AmberieuFranceYES
36.Netuka Jan9126M50OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
37.Arno Yves7208660M50H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
38.Corbet Frankie2039305M50Zigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
39.Danel Jérôme8240472M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
40.Picard Frédéric8097221M50CO LiègeBelgiumYES
41.Grendelmeier Peter8350122M50swissotours.chSwitzerland
42.Hristov Asen8386788M50CO2Italy
43.Ducret Philippe35611M50ALCO 69FranceYES
44.Salonen Mikko2046681M50Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
45.Deville Bruno8206117M50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
46.Lemmel Hartmut46373M50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
47.Reynaud Cédric8050473M50ORIENT'ALPFrance
48.Martinho Luis8061473M50Académico de Torres VedrasPortugalYES
49.Schwab David8007401M50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
50.Noally David2230057M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
51.Bontron Guillaume2112633M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
52.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel8655050M50ADOLSpainYES
53.Gusev Ilya8638440M50Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsraelYES
54.Rossi Luca8010943M50SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
55.Marí Pau8045678M50UES SabadellSpainYES
56.Thevenart Johann7002035M50Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
57.Pellissier Franck1420188M50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
58.Perrin Gilles804201M50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
59.Pruvost Stephane8062820M50La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
60.Gondcaille Laurent8200371M50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
61.Benas Philippe1390582M50Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
62.GENTAS Gilles8080668M50Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
63.Gentas Hervé8144583M50Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
64.Mattart Eric8499466M50VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
65.Domènech Amorós Jordi7201323M50ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
66.Simpson Andrew8488488M50Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
67.Sandvik Tore8120218M50Halden SKNorwayYES
68.Browne Eoin2068115M50GENIrelandYES
69.Gindu-Ferrari Wolfgang8001071M50ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
70.Dufty Craig8019415M50Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES

M50 ULTIMATE
1.Zimmermann Roger8653082M50 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerlandYES
2.Karpyn Christian9925740M50 ULTIMATEAssociation Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
3.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
4.Röhl Stefan8667613M50 ULTIMATEESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
5.Lubans Edgars8018811M50 ULTIMATEAuseklis IKLatviaYES
6.Dalibard Nicolas8290674M50 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
7.Haberkorn Bruno503272M50 ULTIMATEADOCFranceYES
8.Body Jean-laurent8191920M50 ULTIMATEECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
9.Andrieux Xavier8017305M50 ULTIMATEECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
10.Vergé Pierre-marie7005014M50 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
11.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
12.Hlavac Jiri2059757M50 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
13.Jörger Klemens8070709M50 ULTIMATETeam Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
14.Hirschmiller Rainer8180294M50 ULTIMATETeam Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
15.Backys Rolandas8638434M50 ULTIMATES-SportasLithuaniaYES
16.Wymer Eddie8250814M50 ULTIMATEBalise 25FranceYES
17.Hawkins Byron1426017M50 ULTIMATECRCOFranceYES
18.Pinker Marcus8428248M50 ULTIMATECork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
19.Hegi Robert8180165M50 ULTIMATEol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
20.Inman Jason8669946M50 ULTIMATEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
21.Munck Svend-erik1013307M50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm Denmark
22.Tanderup Susanne8635802M50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm Denmark
23.Knudsen Anders8653089M50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm Denmark
24.Bieri Markus8644515M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
25.Okle Beat8441969M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES

M55
1.O'callaghan KevinM55Individuals/No club
2.Iadkov Latchezar8255009M55Individuals/No clubYES
3.Gintzburger François8021167M55SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
4.VILLAR Christophe8011866M55CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
5.Logé Robert2020846M55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
6.Riollet Yves7040866M55Balise 63FranceYES
7.Derobert-Mazure Jean-Charles7670121M55Balise 63FranceYES
8.Bonhomme Robert8622095M55Balise 63FranceYES
9.Vervoort Wim8630901M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
10.Pigeon Eric8191966M55VikazimFranceYES
11.Clerc Herve8142325M55balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
12.Thonier Bruno1780754M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
13.Wenk Martin8200166M55ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
14.Fiorucci Bruno1250669M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
15.Martin Pascal9003567M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
16.Verdenal Benoit8002399M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
17.Le Helloco Yann8488585M55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
18.Le Cam Raphael8241267M55Club Rennais de COFranceYES
19.Lataste Pierre8041967M55co colmarFranceYES
20.Legallais Jean-luc1680402M55co colmarFranceYES
21.Robin Yvan8091469M55O'BugeyFranceYES
22.Schiavo Gilles8519778M55BALISE04FranceYES
23.Delhotal Christophe2800048M55BALISE04FranceYES
24.Gueraud Thierry8009997M55Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
25.Berrien Olivier8002035M55Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
26.Reuter Robert7001082M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
27.Giovannini Marco8420948M55OK TrzinSlovenia
28.Beauvir Yannick8061969M55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
29.Petinon Guy8101032M55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
30.Elias Pierre8190567M55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
31.Chambon Philippe8516543M55SAGC CestasFranceYES
32.Astrade Laurent8067305M55ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
33.Roulleaux Alain8171819M55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
34.Marion Jean-claude8257651M55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
35.Schrago Gregoire1393022M55CA RoséSwitzerland
36.Seward David2096999M55MalarrutaSpain
37.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
38.Vis Stephan8240369M55CO LiègeBelgiumYES
39.Schaffner Martin8210544M55swissotours.chSwitzerland
40.Brambilla Stefano8190167M55CO2Italy
41.Bonora Laurent7300003M55ALCO 69FranceYES
42.Toulier François1061512M55ALCO 69FranceYES
43.THOMASSIN Jean-Luc7128965M55ALCO 69FranceYES
44.Garcia Catalan Ramón8196725M55ImperdibleSpainYES
45.Courson Hubert301811M55LUBOFranceYES
46.Farrell Jim8133201M55MOUGINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
47.Lathuiliere Bernard2086936M55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
48.CLOUZEAU Gilles8450119M55Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
49.Poivert Jean-marc8290365M55Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
50.Tettamanti Roberto8261265M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
51.Bazzocco Adriano8482618M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
52.Wittiber Ralf8090267M55Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
53.Brisebois Jean-pol1407650M55VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
54.ANGLADE Christian8029350M55Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
55.Oliveira Jorge8151978M55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
56.Bernardo Jose8626673M55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal
57.Hassett Sean8010367M55Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
58.Schimpf Laurent8002109M55CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
59.Bondivenne Eric1064868M55CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrancePartially
60.Verite Laurent8150365M55viv'azimut07FranceYES
61.Gygax Martin8662199M55OLG Biberist SOSwitzerlandYES
62.Casey John8222496M55South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
63.Church Richard2170570M55Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
64.Rowe Brian8217708M55GENIrelandYES
65.Šimek Roman8005432M55SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
66.O'Brien Brendan8229955M55Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
67.Figuiere Pascal8097166M55GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFrance
68.Hanselmann Daniel8236923M55OLV Baselland BuusSwitzerlandYES
69.Diez Jean-philippe8011968M55Club Auch Raids et OrientationFrance
70.Kollenbach Peter8449448M55Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
71.Zenevre Manuel8099991M55Terres d'OFrance
72.Reutin Stephane8151268M55BROSFranceYES
73.Iadkov Latchezar8255009M55Buffalo Orienteering ClubUnited States
74.Van Oordt Christian8663348M55OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
75.Kosch Christian8220666M55OLV SteinbergGermany
76.Jordi Peter8642233M55OLG HondrichSwitzerlandPartially

M60
1.Catus Gregory7005507M60Individuals/No clubYES
2.PIERRE Eric8005961M60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58France
3.Nédélec Jean René8018144M60Quimper orientationFranceYES
4.Guillou Yannick9461964M60Quimper orientationFranceYES
5.Fleurent Dominique8074049M60ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Balliot Yvan8074044M60ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Melis Luc1414471M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
8.Laenen Wiet8001964M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
9.Van Dyck Erik8321201M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
10.Herouard Thierry8130377M60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
11.Boucherie Pascal8099080M60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
12.Gillard Hugues8151224M60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
13.Graumann Bernd8091061M60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
14.Kremlacek Johannes440479M60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
15.Lehault André8140604M60VikazimFranceYES
16.Guyon Bruno8021300M60balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
17.Mahler Georges8170962M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
18.Fauvel Francis7651052M60Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
19.Gransart Renaud7969200M60Draguignan COFranceYES
20.Marie Didier8028019M60ESPADFrance
21.Brügger Joseph8160462M60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerland
22.Peker Yves8519090M60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
23.Ravenel Philippe8062608M60co colmarFranceYES
24.Sundqvist Mikael8630896M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
25.Alessandri Pierre7005501M60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
26.Dusigne Patrick8622633M60patdusFranceYES
27.Mieth Matias8077688M60USV JenaGermanyYES
28.Taelemans Philippe7805907M60Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
29.Imbrechts Christian7030115M60Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
30.SANDEVOIR Benoit8251963M60Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
31.Tailleur Robert8070758M60Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
32.Gire Sylvain31861M60ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
33.Delaveau Patrice8196299M60ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
34.Luescher Andreas8660944M60OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
35.Evans Nick8463890M60West Cumberland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
36.Guenin Olivier8002356M60Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
37.Smirnov Konstantin8181260M60Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
38.Wyss Andreas8075986M60swissotours.chSwitzerland
39.Hubmann Jörg8638720M60OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
40.Hauerslev Jan1406103M60OK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDenmarkYES
41.Lacoste Bruno256249M60ALCO 69FranceYES
42.Livdans Vilis2021155M60Alnis OKLatviaYES
43.Eijsink Vincent7110162M60Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
44.Garde Jean-claude2130792M60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
45.Urválek Jiří8509396M60KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
46.Basset Olivier35325M60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
47.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M60ADOLSpainYES
48.Durrmann Jean1000941M60Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
49.Mohácsy Dr. Tamás8196409M60Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHungaryYES
50.Bozzola Angelo8269152M60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
51.Bolzer Stephane34066M60Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
52.Verneau Bruno8062822M60La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
53.Therry Gilles8087164M60Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
54.Vuillemin Michel8002103M60Balise 25FranceYES
55.Baert Etienne9590910M60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
56.Reynaud Bernard2004821M60viv'azimut07FranceYES
57.Gire Sylvain31861M60La buissiereFrance
58.Rudis Algimantas8622266M60OK SauleLithuaniaYES
59.Roch Pierre8482021M60MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
60.Skold Johan8025547M60Järfälla OKSwedenYES
61.Larsen Lars Stuland1918158M60Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
62.Kaaloy Oskar889134M60Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
63.Kvietkus Gintautas8009712M60Takas OSKLithuania
64.Brunner Andreas8225225M60OK ZorziSwitzerland

M65
1.Backteman TorstenM65Individuals/No club
2.Clement Jean Francois8045102M65Individuals/No clubYES
3.Bottemer Christian35277M65CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
4.Grangé Philippe9002012M65NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58France
5.Mikšys Eugenijus8644493M65RELithuania
6.Garros Olivier1955311M65ASCOPAFranceYES
7.COULON Thibaud1396392M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
8.Mira-Marques Luis Filipe8195584M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
9.Julien Patrick8300616M65balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
10.Pogu Philippe8052058M65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Capbern Patrick8181258M65Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
12.Wallaert Patrick8660040M65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
13.Addiers Chris1019981M65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
14.Räber Res8641402M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
15.Aschwanden Stefan8638740M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
16.Marti Pekka8087811M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
17.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
18.Godefroy René8515590M65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
19.Provost Maurice8269357M65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
20.Tenedos Robert8406057M65Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
21.Vandermeulen Bruno8040953M65O'Team BesançonFranceYES
22.Expert François9001981M65O'BugeyFranceYES
23.Terrin Patrick8001953M65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
24.Vuillaume Bertrand8509022M65Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
25.Tilkin Michel7208656M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
26.Marchal Pierre8518932M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
27.Pierlot André8518935M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
28.Clerc Gaston1210523M65ADOCFranceYES
29.Cole Christian1001939M65ADOCFrance
30.Battista Jean François8516143M65SAGC CestasFranceYES
31.Sugiyama Takashi8638252M65Sans SouciJapan
32.Renevey Roland7202695M65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
33.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610M65H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
34.Francis Terrin8040612M65Athlétic Club AurélienFranceYES
35.Bandixen Sönke8003001M65swissotours.chSwitzerland
36.Tutton Anthony8205618M65Wight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
37.Jahn Pavel7207870M65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
38.Haj Bohumil7210888M65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
39.Laurent Audouin8081901M65Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
40.Hoyois Christian8044629M65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
41.Sauty Alain8418010M65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
42.Hoyois Eric8002017M65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
43.Ferretti Bernard35910M65ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
44.Vallat Gérard1404077M65ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
45.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M65Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
46.Mazard Jean-pierre1001919M65ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
47.Bonnardin Pierre35331M65ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
48.Dubois Jean-luc246803M65Raidlink's 07FranceYES
49.Crivelli Raffaele8221055M65SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
50.Sylvestre Wilfrid1959287M65ASCOFranceYES
51.Peissard Bernard8681428M65OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
52.Glikson Francois7740397M65Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
53.Villedieu Jean Luc229131M65Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
54.Castier Philippe8062830M65La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
55.Matias Antonio8183035M65Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
56.Picard Jean Pierre9001002M65Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
57.Eudier Patrick8150116M65Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
58.Debehogne Jean-noël7590224M65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
59.Monteiro Carlos8052755M65COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
60.Poulain Joel8002407M65CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
61.Vincent Michel8040755M65CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
62.Short Don8170700M65Irish ROversIreland
63.Guerin Franck8008903M65YCONE SENSFranceYES
64.Willems Pierre7211909M65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
65.Abramikas Kestutis8195706M65OK SauleLithuaniaYES
66.Karnavicius Jurgis8654950M65OK SauleLithuaniaYES
67.Doulco Patrick8482025M65MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
68.Bisang Otti8198881M65OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
69.Ojapalo Ilkka8004325M65Rajamäen RykmenttiFinlandYES
70.Konring Bo8009111M65Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
71.Backteman Torsten7590310M65Lerums SOKSwedenYES
72.Kristensen Arne8702019M65Herlufsholm DenmarkYES
73.Linga Svein8500494M65IL GularNorway
74.Wibart Hélier8230957M65A C Beauchamp FranceYES
75.Peguiron Pierre8663263M65CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES
76.Partanen Timo8020659M65Rasti-HyryFinland
77.Poltera Gila8090856M65Quack OKSwitzerlandYES

M65 ULTIMATE
1.Ziesche Juergen8277288M65 ULTIMATEESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES

M70
1.Brédo Jean8131051M70OLV EifelBelgiumYES
2.Juan Alain8201053M70ANCOSwitzerlandYES
3.Papillon Daniel1210949M70AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
4.Mouchette Alain35866M70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
5.van Geldermalsen Ted8643994M70Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
6.Frenzel Michael8003213M70ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
7.MENUT Jean-claude8105016M70balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
8.Escudié Christian8105019M70balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
9.Freimanis Henrijs8000181M70Auseklis IKLatviaYES
10.Fath Jean-Marie8099022M70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Garnier Jean2098473M70Boussole en ForezFranceYES
12.Prevost Patrick1779002M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
13.Seckler Daniel8647137M70Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
14.Masson Michel1210510M70ADOCFranceYES
15.Cuche Denis8002101M70CA RoséSwitzerland
16.Husner Anton8160453M70OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
17.Faivre Daniel8111954M70Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
18.Kajak Stéphane35484M70CO AmberieuFranceYES
19.Hecq Philippe7211832M70H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
20.Bonafini Marco8160351M70SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
21.Minot Bernard304216M70ALCO 69FranceYES
22.Jean Francois Dechavanne8110951M70ASUL Sports NatureFrance
23.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751M70SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
24.Bourseaux Philippe35634M70Licencié IndividuelFranceYES
25.Joly Claude1620871M70La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
26.Dubois Bernard8099010M70VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
27.Lecoyer Régis1020721M70VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
28.Elleouet Roger8008254M70Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
29.Andres Peter8001800M70OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
30.Lipnick Christian7820302M70Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
31.Jean Francois Dechavanne8110951M70Club des Sports de Montagne de RillieuxFranceYES
32.Boehm Yves7005068M70Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
33.Dias Manuel8035554M70Lisboa OKPortugalYES
34.Dayon Pierre8401209M70BROSFrance
35.Tonn Konrad8606453M70SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
36.Macdonald Ranald8230552M70Derwent Valley OrienteeringUnited KingdomYES
37.Zwahlen Robert8655295M70OL MettSwitzerland

M75
1.Antoine Alain36636M75Individuals/No clubYES
2.Wens Frans1421073M75TROL BelgiumBelgium
3.Perichon Bernard1240347M75Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
4.Patrick Hamon9001020M75Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
5.RICHAUD ALAIN8081146M75Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
6.NATALI Pierre1396417M75balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
7.Talloen Luc7139201M75Dreamteam BelgiumBelgium
8.Luder Res8081947M75ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
9.Eggli Roland8333363M75C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
10.Sillien Freddy8290147M75Pégase COBelgiumYES
11.Zankay Andras416701M75Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungary
12.Dubroca Jean Michel8099095M75SAGC CestasFranceYES
13.Cabon Hervé8412047M75Individuel 2999FranceYES
14.Anne Roger1000709M75CO AmberieuFranceYES
15.Jagle Jean-marc7501282M75CO AmberieuFranceYES
16.Taillandier Guy9001005M75OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
17.Baumgartner Pierre-andré8488120M75Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
18.Mascarell Henri35353M75ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
19.Wyss Franz8636070M75OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
20.Chatelain Guy1048210M75VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
21.Pinker Bob500999M75Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
22.O'donovan Jim807060M75Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
23.Ferchaud Christian9051946M75Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
24.Malling Carl7007777M75Randers OKDenmarkYES
25.Cordier Jacques9141047M75Metz Sport d'OrientationFranceYES
26.Schacher Hans8181148M75OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES

M80
1.Tonneau Lucien2136552M80OLV EifelBelgiumYES
2.Rennotte Georges8509010M80Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
3.Serge Blasco1396342M803399FrancePartially
4.Assante Gerard7005910M80Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
5.Jean Paul Lassalle1011131M80CO AmberieuFranceYES
6.Brand Hansruedi8076617M80swissotours.chSwitzerland
7.Pierre Grosjean229137M80ALCO 69FranceYES
8.Repond Henri7140863M80Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
9.Bieri Walter8051143M80OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
10.GROSJEAN Pierre229137M80CrapahutFrance

W10
1.Roche Myrtille252531W10Balise 63FranceYES
2.Gastineau Zoé2141801W10Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
3.Priedīte Felicita8288008W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES
4.Epnere Karlīna931505W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES
5.Winteler Anna-Lena8110814W10ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
6.Talloen Noor7525W10Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
7.Boyenga Ödlund Eowyn26286W10O'BugeyFranceYES
8.Chandezon Énimie1503190W10ADOCFranceYES
9.Chattlain Estelle49085W10OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
10.Kutlvašrová Marta2001908W10OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
11.Baillet Anna8151801W10LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
12.Karamucki Isia1590155W10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
13.Ojapalo Odessia9101057W10LynxFinlandYES
14.Pedro Inês8171114W10Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
15.Fritschi Alenka7207566W10OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES

W10-SHADOWED
1.Curriu Badia Bruna1008359W10-SHADOWEDClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2.Gastineau Coline2311121W10-SHADOWEDBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
3.Sylla Anais1000942W10-SHADOWEDToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
4.Sylla Ambre2103066W10-SHADOWEDToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
5.Antoine Louise2036872W10-SHADOWEDL'EtabliFranceYES
6.Antoine Juliette304533W10-SHADOWEDL'EtabliFranceYES
7.Durand Léane8447915W10-SHADOWEDNantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
8.Karamucki Ariane227671W10-SHADOWEDVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
9.Peñaranda Pérez Hugo216360W10-SHADOWEDCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
10.Chassignol Aimée1130217W10-SHADOWEDTeam Outdoor FranceYES
11.Léonardon Flore1030281W10-SHADOWEDORIENT'ALPFranceYES
12.Jullien Solyne2230076W10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
13.Trabal Alsius Joana8059567W10-SHADOWEDAssociacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES
14.Öhlund Iris9800806W10-SHADOWEDUlricehamns OKSwedenYES
15.Lavigne Maud208288W10-SHADOWEDLUBERON ORIENTATIONFranceYES
16.Ščerbavičiūtė Mila1394119W10-SHADOWEDFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
17.Granovskiy Inara1982719W10-SHADOWEDGrizzly OrienteeringUnited States
18.Janova Klēra Otīlija2340081W10-SHADOWEDSiguldas TakasLatvia

W12
1.Gaffuri Pauline1940408W12Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
2.Petitjean Chloé2154277W12Quimper orientationFranceYES
3.Mouchette Chloe34959W12Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
4.Derlot Alix228368W12Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
5.Morey Louise8150112W12Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
6.Lubāne Alise8305555W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
7.Winteler Madlaina8680054W12ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
8.Fauvel Mireille1234886W12Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
9.Nagy Marja406879W12DROTSlovenia
10.Wolles Ninthe8004991W12Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
11.Rul Adèle1603698W12Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
12.Pasquasy Anna8098003W12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
13.Bernard Mathilde1112517W12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
14.Chandezon Mélusine1210574W12ADOCFranceYES
15.Dewilde Daphné8335907W12Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
16.Lepreux Emie2049684W12BrivelimousincoFranceYES
17.Vassileva Sophia2029966W12CO2Italy
18.Lemmel Meret1251112W12ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
19.Garde Alena9840305W12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
20.Rouiller Lise1403436W12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
21.Douskova Daniela8445292W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
22.Ptackova Lucie8001372W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
23.Roncoroni Isabel8310313W12SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
24.Eržen Izabela980592W12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
25.Leterme Rosalie8042012W12ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
26.Miléo Adèle8120825W12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
27.Ojapalo Olivia9101051W12LynxFinlandYES
28.Todhunter Maisie8145310W12South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
29.Inman Hannah8130912W12Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

W14
1.Picard JanieW14Individuals/No club
2.Nogues Vives Marta8291111W14Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
3.Perrin Garance8190157W14AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
4.Mikijanska Amanta8007778W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
5.Rožukalna Melānija8000501W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
6.Rožukalna Dārta8200288W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
7.Freimane Madlēna8612211W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
8.Žilinska Annija8507652W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
9.Priedīte Henriete8033303W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
10.Gilbert Floriane1999070W14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
11.Chagnon Maïa2050009W14POPFranceYES
12.Collioud Margot1434343W14O'BugeyFranceYES
13.Vadrot Maé8099003W14Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
14.Janod Maëlle8201173W14ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
15.Wohanková Michaela8047165W14OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
16.Dufour Elise8260614W14LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
17.Baillet Léna8112202W14LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
18.Clémence Mazan1802122W14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
19.Deville Valentine8512624W14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
20.Krüger Lianne Joséfine8112011W14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
21.Leplat Alix8111348W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
22.Oblette Lou8381428W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
23.Urválková Anna2127877W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
24.Schwabova Barbora8042134W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
25.Eliášová Viktorie8088388W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
26.Dechavanne Margot8130311W14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
27.Wade Mariama8281010W14SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
28.Marí Muriel1393245W14UES SabadellSpainYES
29.Motheron Ambre8062824W14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
30.Pruvost Emma8062829W14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
31.Jayet Alice8062833W14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
32.Viguet-Poupelloz Ysaline2303882W14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
33.Leterme Philomene8100622W14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
34.Moulière-reiser Coline1020717W14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
35.Oliveira Maria8511650W14COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
36.Lima Clara8047313W14COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
37.Hassett Deirbhile8063375W14Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
38.O'donnell Kathleen8217704W14Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
39.Pedro Juliana8268892W14Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
40.Casey Eimear8200420W14South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
41.Rannou Serine Violette8220310W14US CENON course d'orientationFranceYES

W16
1.Bialou Héloïse8058014W16NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
2.Soulaine Emilie8418180W16Quimper orientationFranceYES
3.Mouchette Lise229870W16Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
4.Catalon Julie8120909W16Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
5.Sedat Eline8012009W16Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
6.Miķelsone Madara8150555W16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
7.Priedite Eleonora8280001W16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
8.Epnere Lūcija8142200W16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
9.Martin Laura8141108W16SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Mazenc Marine1392522W16Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
11.Rul Juliette1603697W16Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
12.Richard Morgane1090572W167205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
13.Bernard Elisa8152517W16O'Team BesançonFranceYES
14.Collioud Zoé8109109W16O'BugeyFranceYES
15.Roquier Lilie8002193W16Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
16.Zanatta Zelie8002402W16Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
17.Latil Camille2018801W16Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
18.Chevalier Eden8002039W16BrivelimousincoFranceYES
19.Brassart Eryne213208W16Orientation caennaiseFrance
20.Guignard Cloé8509008W16Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
21.Janod Titouane8041008W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
22.Henry Océane240309W16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
23.Kutlvašrová Pavla8454047W16OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
24.Midena Circe8260621W16LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
25.Mayeres Violette8171009W16Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
26.Havrdová Selina8071009W16Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
27.Cochey Apolline8240209W16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
28.Gouvernayre Louhane8230809W16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
29.Venet Kathleen8401340W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
30.Čechová Johana8180908W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
31.Ptackova Julie8077877W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
32.Kotecká Marie Anna8008408W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
33.Zemlova Magdalena8116673W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
34.Bontron Solen2112632W16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
35.Dechavanne Elsa8270608W16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
36.Pellissier Juliette8280409W16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
37.Bouteille Louise8512621W16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
38.Perrin Anahi8099173W16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
39.Sylvie Eleonore8062825W16La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
40.Clabaux Emma8620802W16La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
41.Bellengier Marie8362312W16ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFrance
42.Hassett Sadhbh8072008W16Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
43.Šalnaitė Eglė8520112W16Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
44.Simpson Ellen8031773W16Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
45.Todhunter Ellie8145311W16South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
46.Rowe Fionnuala8217709W16GENIrelandYES
47.Browne Niamh2068109W16GENIrelandYES
48.Auneau Adèle8096806W16Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
49.Hässler Hanna1877262W16Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
50.Diez Nathalie8151202W16Club Auch Raids et OrientationFrance
51.Berger Katja8190909W16Der Berger-ClanAustria
52.Hammond Rebecca8161008W16Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
53.Dufty Amy8142171W16Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
54.Aline Geiges8040208W16OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES

W18
1.Parigot Lilou9022004W18AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
2.Soulaine Cathy8418163W18Quimper orientationFranceYES
3.Raituma Marta2021281W18Auseklis IKLatviaYES
4.Calmettes Nahia8046100W18Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
5.Mette Tiesters8004996W18Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Gaudion Lucie8008404W18OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
7.Chagnon Chloé1114444W18POPFranceYES
8.Vadrot Avril8002216W18Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
9.Chevalier Satine8002051W18BrivelimousincoFranceYES
10.Janod Jéromine8077305W18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
11.Kurtz Enora1205807W18Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
12.Trochut Melissa8002415W18Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
13.Dufour Ambre8260606W18LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
14.Netukova Anezka8660536W18OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
15.Sence Romane8059009W18Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
16.Havrdová Sheila8101007W18Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
17.Estelle MAZAN8141601W18Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
18.Chatelon Louna8002223W18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
19.Kubanova Tereza8663207W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
20.Douskova Katerina8123459W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
21.Zemlova Barbora8116775W18OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
22.Basset Tess8002147W18ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
23.Ramos Serrano Isabel8008953W18ADOLSpainYES
24.Fomasi Julie8060119W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
25.Vaccaro Chiara8151106W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
26.Baumgartner Lucia8220807W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
27.Perler Linda8314607W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
28.Perrin Liv8230507W18Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
29.Flandrin Sasha8620804W18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
30.Clabaux Norah8620803W18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
31.Verneau Anna8620808W18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
32.Favier Alphonsine8516991W18Chantelle Sport NatureFranceYES
33.Moulière Louise8020703W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
34.Moulière Lola8020701W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
35.Mattart Louise8002228W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
36.Malard Yaëlle8099037W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
37.Church Orla2170587W18Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
38.Buckley Eve8217850W18Kerry OrienteersIreland
39.Niinimäki Nelli8658335W18SK PohjantähtiFinlandYES

W20
1.Mazenc Julie1001974W20Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
2.Tiesters Hanne8004985W20Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Bosmans Sofie8006148W20Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Albin Emma8031179W20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
5.Petinon Justine7870200W20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
6.Dupuy Violette8002034W20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
7.Sellier Valentine8030505W20CO AmberieuFranceYES
8.Pellissier Justine8001896W20Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
9.Pellissier Lise8033024W20Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
10.Rowe Emily8217661W20GENIrelandYES
11.Kollenbach Louisa8111105W20Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES

W21A LONG
1.Roulleaux Julie1996045W21A LONGIndividuals/No club
2.Bolivar Beatriz8510243W21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Adam Laura8211293W21A LONGTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
4.Zoons Joke8006139W21A LONGDreamteam BelgiumBelgium
5.Gysen Kelly7001003W21A LONGDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Milbou Lise8150993W21A LONGDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
7.Expert Elsa8210602W21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
8.Gourrat Agathe1660656W21A LONGACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
9.Muller Joséphine8010787W21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
10.Clement Florie1210502W21A LONGADOCFranceYES
11.Bestel Sandra9417435W21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
12.Boven van Eva901127W21A LONGOLifantNetherlands
13.Sklibova Veronika8659387W21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
14.Thynova Nikola8656672W21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
15.Kroniková Štěpánka8033223W21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
16.Karamucki Elsa8007299W21A LONGVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
17.Rooman Claudia201880W21A LONGBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
18.Masci Lorella1011143W21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
19.Mazzotti Giulia262170W21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
20.Norrbacka Salla8681442W21A LONGLynxFinlandYES
21.Tuomaala SaraW21A LONGSK UusiFinlandYES
22.Berger Anni8080299W21A LONGDer Berger-ClanAustria

W21A SHORT
1.Hauerslev Marie901113W21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Logé Jeanne7120199W21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
3.Lehault Mathilde8140602W21A SHORTVikazimFranceYES
4.Bertin Juliette2149161W21A SHORTSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Vigneron Maeva2114313W21A SHORTSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Perruchaud Alice1226942W21A SHORTSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
7.Bondivenne Perrine8169681W21A SHORTToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
8.Jevševar Jedert8639718W21A SHORTOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
9.Béguinot Camille8510865W21A SHORTco colmarFrance
10.Valette Marion9000970W21A SHORTORIENT'ALPFranceYES
11.Large Elisa2091292W21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
12.Poivert Axelle8010201W21A SHORTCharente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
13.Moreni Camilla8111276W21A SHORTSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
14.Hegi Kaja8062065W21A SHORTol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
15.Figuiere Lucile8097197W21A SHORTGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFrance
16.Kosch Sabeth8130991W21A SHORTOLV SteinbergGermany

W21 ULTIMATE
1.Dalibard Mélanie8260203W21 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
2.Howald-Roos Elena8629580W21 ULTIMATEO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
3.Rüedlinger Rahel8629575W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerland
4.Hertner Sara8629569W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerland
5.Eggs Janine8091293W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
6.Hardegger Selma Frieda8640997W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
7.Léonard Rosemonde8643378W21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
8.Husner Eveline8150497W21 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
9.Bonora Lise8510866W21 ULTIMATEALCO 69FranceYES
10.Krejcikova Marie9416043W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
11.Chardot Julia8088824W21 ULTIMATELoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES

W21B
1.Rossen Heidi Friis2448103W21BIndividuals/No club
2.Mouchette Manon430781W21BCourse d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
3.Duray Elodie7001085W21BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
4.Gérard Laurie8275052W21BH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
5.Williams JennaW21BWight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
6.Williams EllenW21BWight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
7.Salonen Venla442835W21BHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
8.Salonen Inka1201019W21BHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
9.Pailler Aurélie2103108W21BORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
10.Anana-saranen Joanne7208156W21BPihkaniskatFinlandYES

W21E
1.Villar Zoé9670100W21ECLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2.Villar Alix8171020W21ECLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
3.Vanel Elise8088035W21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
4.Roger Lucile8077819W21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
5.Tiesters Lotte8004976W21EDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Moulet Tifenn8302517W21EO'Team BesançonFrance
7.Vandermeulen Séverine8664160W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
8.Lataste Lucie8062002W21Eco colmarFranceYES
9.Jurenikova Eva995854W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
10.Champigny Hélène8002041W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
11.Loterie Laurine1590712W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
12.Verove Apolline1590026W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
13.Dharreville Melanie8008859W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
14.Pedley Sarah8442442W21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
15.Holečková Petra8660572W21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
16.Arno Lucie8102199W21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
17.Sillien Marine8230100W21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
18.Williams Leah8002244W21EWight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
19.Otero Cristina8061455W21EORIENTIJOTESpainYES
20.Basset Isia8640390W21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
21.Basset Juliette8088818W21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
22.Riollet Marion8010325W21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
23.Roller Camille8002060W21EOP AvignonFranceYES
24.Bolzer Marie8009927W21ESports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
25.Norrbacka Sanni8005377W21ELynxFinlandYES
26.Wymer Alyssia8230105W21EBalise 25FranceYES

W35
1.Ventura Gemma8130483W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
2.Trebucq Magali340576W35balise orientation albigeoiseFrance
3.Ranoux Margot8030416W35Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
4.Barlet Gaëlle7207666W35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
5.Smirnova Alexandra1181260W35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
6.Skrastina Aija8646126W35Briksnis SKLatviaYES
7.Roussé Loriane7150186W35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
8.Colas Pascaline7112027W35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
9.Trabal Garmon Alba8665054W35Associacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES
10.Lefevre Céline2073512W35Toutes Orientations MeauxFrance
11.Zhen Danni8890302W35YCONE SENSFranceYES
12.Valaitė Indrė8642016W35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
13.Masevičiūtė Kristina501153W35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
14.Nansenet Yasko2091051W35Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
15.Deschepper Aurélie7554400W35Balise 10Belgium

W35 ULTIMATE
1.Chevalier Gaelle8381014W35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFrance
2.Herpin Florence8408684W35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
3.garrido hens eva8661777W35 ULTIMATECOMCUSpain
4.Ojapalo Anna7501045W35 ULTIMATELynxFinlandYES
5.Gracia Zafra Jara8664284W35 ULTIMATECLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
6.Salniene Jone8003739W35 ULTIMATEFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
7.Vuillemard Marie8050320W35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88France

W40
1.Valiñas Picallo Monica7790823W40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2.Vives Torrents Meritxell2006177W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
3.Bolaño Guivernau Teresa8021574W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
4.Naudinot Nolwenn8058012W40NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
5.Wodajo Netsi9102645W40TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Bregnac Aurore419285W40Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
7.Mouchette Sabrina8210281W40Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
8.Durban Marine8502529W40Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
9.Chappellaz Laure1810505W40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
10.Priedite Sandra8077088W40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
11.Friedrich Winteler Andrea8657224W40ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
12.Paravano Perrine1001011W40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
13.Oeyen Greet8202070W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
14.Pluymers Helena9005175W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
15.Hendrickx Tania7139178W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
16.Addiers Marieke4979W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
17.Louvet Eloïse7770783W40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
18.Hadjiangelis Sophie8512092W40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
19.Endress Pauline8281283W40Club Rennais de COFranceYES
20.Forestier Charlotte8251703W40O'Team BesançonFranceYES
21.Mignot Elsa8120280W40O'BugeyFranceYES
22.Ödlund Erika1810902W40O'BugeyFranceYES
23.Compagnon Marie8232904W40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
24.DODIN Celine8260279W40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
25.Dewilde Lydie1590801W40Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
26.Balestrat Mathilde2049680W40BrivelimousincoFranceYES
27.Lepreux Beatrice8201225W40BrivelimousincoFranceYES
28.BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie8203020W40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
29.Baillet Laetitia8221060W40LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
30.Crettels Leslie8120980W40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
31.Müller Sabrina8031084W40swissotours.chSwitzerland
32.Perez Ramos Maica720028W40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
33.Elodie Duchêne7927224W40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
34.Kruusmaa Kaie895351W40Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
35.Novoa Silvia770121W40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
36.Houte Valérie8099070W40Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
37.Halvarsson Bodil8201151W40Ulricehamns OKSwedenYES
38.Plavčak Ana2045587W40Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
39.Pierre Elodie8252630W40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
40.Variot Noemie1999110W40Club Orientation AmbérieuFrance
41.Todhunter Lucie8008587W40South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
42.LLAGONNE-DROGOUL Amandine8240404W40Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFrance
43.Brown Allison8200719W40Grizzly OrienteeringUnited States
44.Janova Karīna8651930W40Siguldas TakasLatvia

W45
1.Picard ClaireW45Individuals/No club
2.Mathilde Geiges8303533W45Individuals/No club
3.Badia Comas Meritxell8171277W45C.E.FARRA-OSpainYES
4.Parigot Virginie8021975W45AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
5.Gaffuri Anne-laure208106W45Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
6.O'sullivan Moire8170276W45Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
7.Soulaine Chantal1403461W45Quimper orientationFranceYES
8.Bertholom Morgane8487428W45Quimper orientationFranceYES
9.Jourde Coralie1410769W45Balise 63FranceYES
10.Velde Reda8641000W45RELithuania
11.Fouillet Celia8121106W45Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
12.Lagrange Florence9877777W45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
13.Durand Marion813061979W45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
14.Derlot Stephanie2109546W45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
15.Cornu Mathilde8501808W45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
16.Eininger Celine2128055W45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
17.Natali Agnès31793W45balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
18.Ruiz Céline8105478W45balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
19.Lubāne Dace8501111W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES
20.Nummure Baiba8115500W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES
21.Miķelsone Inese8142195W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES
22.Herault Céline8251978W45Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
23.Van Oosterwijck Katja8004995W45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
24.Steinlin Nicole8070377W45ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
25.Hribar Anica8639720W45OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
26.Vasiloi Nadejda2046911W45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
27.Ouvrard Karine8008405W45OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
28.Filhol Béatrice1603693W45Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
29.Chagnon Emilie1115555W45POPFranceYES
30.Pioger Manuela8009964W45O'BugeyFranceYES
31.Faillard Maïté1101977W45O'BugeyFranceYES
32.Collioud Pauline7109109W45O'BugeyFranceYES
33.Thimonier Agnès1012441W45O'BugeyFranceYES
34.Bourhis Charlotte8250816W45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
35.Lefèvre Magali1770423W45ADOCFranceYES
36.Venon Marion8210555W45ADOCFranceYES
37.Chevalier Caroline7001978W45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
38.Massias Sophie2005651W45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
39.Noble Sandrine8221977W45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
40.Antoine Christine9190664W45Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
41.Brassart Sophie8364101W45Orientation caennaiseFrance
42.Dubroca Christèle1338006W45SAGC CestasFranceYES
43.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
44.Montilla Mathilde1080878W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
45.Bastin Véronique8099053W45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
46.Konieczny Vanessa8508810W45Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
47.Kutlvašrová Vladimíra8511567W45OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
48.Wohanková Kateřina425552W45OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
49.Imbert Adeline8260602W45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
50.Coupat Laure8260608W45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
51.Timmermans Julie7208658W45H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
52.Sence Marie-pierre1603773W45Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
53.Hubmann Fränzi8638715W45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
54.Držková Markéta2073755W45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
55.Havrdová Renata8113000W45Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
56.Lemmel-Schädelin Franziska427606W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
57.Larose Marlene8381011W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
58.Deville Stéphanie8083311W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
59.Chatelon Lucile8055579W45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
60.Stepankova Katerina8149893W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
61.Hájková Klíčová Kateřina2083409W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
62.Kotecká Michaela8008402W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
63.Čechová Marcela8007659W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
64.Ptackova Veronika8077374W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
65.Zemlova Eva8033217W45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
66.Dechavanne Nathalie8035347W45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
67.Poivert Stéphanie8140775W45Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
68.Trofimchik Marina7201330W45Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsraelYES
69.Vidal Pilar1420073W45UES SabadellSpainYES
70.Sanchez Marlène8062821W45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
71.LEFIEUX Laurence8182075W45Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
72.Fauvet Chrystelle8044733W45Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
73.Leterme Elise8111279W45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
74.Poulain Stéphanie8516576W45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
75.Brière Axelle1600520W45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
76.Kyckling Katja8659168W45LynxFinlandYES
77.Mouliere Marie-hélène8099031W45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
78.Alves Teresa208666W45COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
79.Robinson Colleen8041975W45Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
80.Chevrier Stephanie208287W45LUBERON ORIENTATIONFranceYES
81.Schimpf Géraldine2007828W45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
82.Agostinho Tânia8500969W45Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
83.Pedro Ângela8005379W45Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
84.O'donovan Toni8002102W45Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
85.Cloonan Mo2136453W45Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
86.Sandvik Lene1751208W45Halden SKNorwayYES
87.Inman Janine8669947W45Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
88.Gindu-Ferrari Barbara8499399W45ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
89.West Rachel8017338W45Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
90.Mathilde Geiges8303533W45OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
91.Niinimäki Riitta8658334W45SK PohjantähtiFinlandYES
92.Fritschi Astrid8113428W45OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES

W50
1.Depersin Isabelle1590816W50Individuals/No club
2.Villar Isabelle9071968W50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
3.Perrin Clotilde8190158W50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
4.Maire Sandrine1570306W50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
5.Lemercier Céline2800182W50Tout Azimut FameckFrance
6.Rea NormaW50Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
7.Pichollet Francine9907404W50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Bayle Odile304193W50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Varron Stéphanie8094045W50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
10.Tulleneers Veerle8006150W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
11.Grosjean Cathy7721701W50Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
12.Korzec Patricia8105175W50Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
13.Lemarchand Sandrine8270173W50VikazimFranceYES
14.Lehault Béatrice8140603W50VikazimFranceYES
15.Lepiksone Jana8400525W50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
16.Raituma Linda8522655W50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
17.Poikāne Ruta8220005W50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
18.Mazenc Cécile7495611W50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
19.De Grande Angelique8000675W50Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
20.Richard Marianne1000963W50Boussole en ForezFranceYES
21.Millour Morgann8028016W50ESPADFranceYES
22.Miszovits Andrea1770713W50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
23.Friggeri Fabienne8456356W50OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
24.Le Cam Muriel8258970W50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
25.Gastineau Lydie8100472W507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
26.Odermatt Ursula7140663W50C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
27.Lataste Jana8101966W50co colmarFranceYES
28.Jaulin Lydie8099082W50Charente Maritime OrientationFrance
29.Rabassa Bragulat Sandra8657338W50Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
30.Buscart Piñot Montse8070571W50Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
31.Berrien Isabelle8002031W50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
32.Tanno Nathalie1161970W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
33.Marigliano Sylvie1307103W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
34.Cuvelier Sophie8100717W50patdusFranceYES
35.Haberkorn Valérie503280W50ADOCFranceYES
36.Robberecht Françoise49058W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
37.Depersin Isabelle1590816W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
38.Petinon Christine8080870W50BrivelimousincoFranceYES
39.Pochet Agnès1330815W50SAGC CestasFranceYES
40.Bristot Nathalie8033086W50SAGC CestasFranceYES
41.Vaysse Isabelle8040971W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
42.Clerc Caroline8625778W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
43.Denis Michèle1020554W50Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
44.Dalon Gelica8031994W50Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
45.Goire Veronique1000041W50Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
46.Bestel Florence9120670W50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
47.Lintanf Isabelle1910508W50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
48.Bertozzi Elena8355555W50GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
49.Coulomb Sandra1160273W50CO AmberieuFrance
50.Begu Aurore8150972W50CO AmberieuFranceYES
51.Netukova Hana219217W50OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
52.Guenin Nathalie8002355W50Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
53.Grendelmeier Ineke8430121W50swissotours.chSwitzerland
54.Williams Nina8235713W50Wight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
55.Salonen Heidi8657102W50Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
56.Perez Riofrio Ana8197411W50ImperdibleSpainYES
57.Gehin Christine2156472W50LUBOFranceYES
58.Céline Mazan1810409W50Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
59.Saramago Sonia8034535W50Académico de Torres VedrasPortugalYES
60.Schwabova Katerina8001411W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
61.Kubanova Jana8007275W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
62.Hlavacova Sarka49656W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
63.Zajickova Lenka8667996W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
64.Miková Iva8512656W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
65.Menez Gwenaelle2086938W50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
66.Pedrero Hartillo Carmen8668548W50ADOLSpain
67.Octobre Valérie8290473W50Raidlink's 07France
68.Roller Séverine8407970W50OP AvignonFranceYES
69.Rossi Cristina1222534W50SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
70.Bačkiene Rima8066770W50S-SportasLithuaniaYES
71.VALETTE Isabelle31731W50ABCO DIJONFranceYES
72.Pellissier Elisabeth1420187W50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
73.Andre Charlotte1420100W50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
74.Pruvost Virginie8062828W50La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
75.Guilherme Marina2077079W50COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
76.Regula Gygax8655266W50OLG Biberist SOSwitzerlandYES
77.Casey Brid8669951W50South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
78.Rowe Martina8217706W50GENIrelandYES
79.Coyle Deirdre2068111W50GENIrelandYES
80.O'Brien Fiona8129914W50Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
81.Berthier Emptaz Nathalie8097171W50GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFrance
82.Waldner Nathalie8050370W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
83.Ena Linda8130673W50IK FalkenFinlandYES

W50 ULTIMATE
1.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084W50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
2.Wack Isabelle8001408W50 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
3.lejeune Hedwige8251712W50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
4.de Longueville Béatrice8009940W50 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
5.Husner Lily8110461W50 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
6.Krejcikova Monika8260628W50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
7.MOULIERE Camille9020723W50 ULTIMATEVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Lynam Ruth8645276W50 ULTIMATEIrish ROversIreland
9.Kurzen Christine8653194W50 ULTIMATEOrientierungslauf-Gruppe HuttwilSwitzerlandYES
10.Filskov Mette226517W50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm Denmark
11.Meyhoff Petersen Tine8631591W50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm Denmark

W55
1.Gintzburger Veronique8130269W55SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
2.Logé Sophie240308W55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
3.Segondy Agnes8226466W55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
4.Guillou Florence1603062W55Quimper orientationFranceYES
5.Calandry Lucia8047404W55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.OLIVIER sandra8009930W55Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
7.Gros Valérie1810526W55balise orientation albigeoiseFranceOverpaid
8.Lhomme Christine8220531W55balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
9.Šiltere Vija8670521W55Auseklis IKLatviaYES
10.Freimane Ieva8080050W55Auseklis IKLatviaYES
11.Da Silva Irène1770766W55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
12.Demond Fabienne2148682W55O'BugeyFranceYES
13.Expert Nicole1000966W55O'BugeyFranceYES
14.Martelat Anne1999061W55O'BugeyFranceYES
15.Delhotal Valérie2800068W55BALISE04FranceYES
16.Lapeyre Frédérique1019020W55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
17.Beauvir Laurence3161997W55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
18.Elias Laurence7002151W55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
19.Godel Anne8492104W55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
20.Ruat Nadine8048500W55CO AmberieuFranceYES
21.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
22.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W55CO2Italy
23.Ariagno veronique1690638W55ALCO 69FranceYES
24.Cavélius Sandrine34274W55ALCO 69FranceYES
25.Bonora Béatrice7002008W55ALCO 69FranceYES
26.Livdane Daina8658367W55Alnis OKLatviaYES
27.Courson Isabelle340314W55LUBOFranceYES
28.Pilloud Elisabeth8654141W55Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
29.Repond Francine8643869W55Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
30.CLOUZEAU VALERIE8105405W55Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
31.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W55ADOLSpainYES
32.Hirschmiller Renate8101101W55Team Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
33.Bolzer Véronique7005010W55Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
34.Ragazzi Isabelle8220266W55Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
35.ANGLADE Françoise8099172W55Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
36.Wymer Isabelle8250813W55Balise 25FranceYES
37.Bondivenne Marie1064862W55CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrancePartially
38.Brault-lignereux Marie-christine1064858W55CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
39.Frédérique Lapeyre1019020W55Corrèze COFrance
40.Buckley FionaW55Kerry OrienteersIreland
41.Figuiere Valérie8097167W55GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFrance
42.Berger Hedi8010368W55Der Berger-ClanAustria
43.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404W55Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
44.Møller Kirsten8033365W55Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
45.Årebäck Malin651201W55Lerums SOKSwedenYES
46.Kosch Iris8141167W55OLV SteinbergGermany
47.Bieri Sibylle8100050W55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
48.Jordi Silvia8156804W55OLG HondrichSwitzerlandPartially

W60
1.Hughes MichelleW60Individuals/No club
2.PIERRE Anne-marie7590114W60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58France
3.Delatour Christiane8074045W60ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Mols Greet1411915W60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Renard Françoise8664168W60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Boucherie Caroline8099090W60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
7.Molinier Frederique1000979W60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
8.Graumann Heidrun8201263W60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
9.Duterage Catherine1960000W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
10.Wenk Susanne8151264W60ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
11.Marchesin Sylvie8001950W60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
12.Berger-capbern Valérie8506877W60Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
13.Lichti Aschwanden Nora8271959W60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
14.Peker Valerie8455505W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
15.Thevenon Lydie2213309W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
16.Ravenel Véronique8072530W60co colmarFranceYES
17.Vinot Laurence2109938W60O'BugeyFranceYES
18.Martin Pascale8196000W60ASMBCOFranceYES
19.Sundqvist Anna-karin8630840W60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
20.Remouet Marie8831964W60ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
21.Champigny Laurence8211164W60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
22.Jussian Sylvie1660652W60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
23.Marchal Patricia248873W60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
24.Père Catherine1210522W60ADOCFranceYES
25.Gleizes Tailleur Claire8190659W60Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
26.Gilles Chantal7580221W60Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
27.Lüscher Barbara8660933W60OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
28.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle8190962W60Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
29.Evans Janet8064339W60West Cumberland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
30.Flamion Pascale7211781W60H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
31.Bouche Nathalie2042740W60Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
32.Virgolini Maria Pia8275082W60CO2Italy
33.Hájová Jana7210880W60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
34.Hoyois Odile8632154W60Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
35.Brurberg May Bente7120863W60Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
36.COMBET Annie1405621W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
37.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
38.Pelletier Genevieve8509031W60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
39.Basset Sylvie8250163W60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
40.Lathuiliere Marielle2086932W60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
41.Durrmann Catherine1000943W60Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
42.Streich Monica232588W60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
43.Bocquet Pascale8246620W60Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
44.Eudier Agnès8060892W60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
45.Armbruster Marie8250815W60Balise 25FranceYES
46.Poulain Odile1396350W60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
47.Grevet Claudie8009952W60Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
48.Christiansen Kari889136W60Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
49.Wibart Martine8240957W60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
50.Jurvakainen Tuija8070562W60Rasti-HyryFinland

W65
1.Collienne Irma2136526W65OLV EifelBelgiumYES
2.Papillon Francoise1210948W65AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
3.Reynaud Renee1261991W65Balise 63FranceYES
4.Lorre Annie550118W65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
5.Hendrickx Liset1019982W65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Driesen Marina7139190W65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
7.Räber Käthi8658439W65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
8.Bindschädler Ursula8300457W65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
9.Prevost Pascale8516990W65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
10.Gire Camille8516490W65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
11.Guignard Marie-christine8011058W657205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
12.Bouché Sylvie2149627W65Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
13.Pera Christiane7501082W65TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
14.Bandixen Marianne8003002W65swissotours.chSwitzerland
15.Andersen Hanne Møller778822W65OK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDenmarkYES
16.Beranová Vlasta8111134W65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
17.Jahnova Helena8113525W65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
18.Cuche Camille8004887W65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
19.Gaty Danièle8020455W65ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
20.Colombi Annunciata211459W65Raidlink's 07FranceYES
21.RUFFIER Dominique31083W65ASCOFranceYES
22.Cejka Kati8058516W65OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
23.Blass Nadine34044W65Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
24.Roux Marie-françoise7420105W65Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
25.Joly Francoise1620849W65La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
26.Declercq Anne8179769W65Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
27.Monteiro Isabel8052737W65COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
28.Andres Iris8055155W65OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
29.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823W65viv'azimut07FranceYES
30.Scholz Christine340600W65Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
31.Neukom Regina8200519W65OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
32.Ojapalo Anneli8004295W65Rajamäen RykmenttiFinlandYES

W70
1.Mouchette Régine355230W70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
2.Coulon Annick1951044W70Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
3.Pogu Paulette2008707W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Thiebaut Evelyne1981981W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Luder Maria8210547W70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
6.Vandermeulen-De Groodt Bernadette8045417W70O'Team BesançonFranceYES
7.Petit Guyonne8010194W70ASMBCOFranceYES
8.Barnier Mireille8231051W70Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
9.Chalopin Catherine1189097W70ADOCFranceYES
10.Chatagny Eliane8076605W70CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
11.Anne Brigitte2062401W70CO AmberieuFranceYES
12.Bonafini Monika8101053W70SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
13.Villedieu Martine229132W70Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
14.São João Maria8341849W70Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
15.Lecoyer Annick1020706W70VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
16.Tonn Gisela8012554W70SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
17.Michel Margrit8445158W70OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
18.Macdonald Viv8050369W70Derwent Valley OrienteeringUnited KingdomYES
19.Zwahlen Madlen8076545W70OL MettSwitzerland

W75
1.Rennotte Manon1570352W75Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
2.Frantz Françoise8009970W75Quimper orientationFranceYES
3.Natali Annie1396416W75balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
4.Eggli Margrit2088815W75C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
5.Blasco Nicole1396346W753399FrancePartially
6.Prost Gisèle34937W75BALISE04FranceYES
7.Dubroca Monique1000075W75SAGC CestasFranceYES
8.Brand Edith8665845W75swissotours.chSwitzerland
9.GROSJEAN Anne-Marie228677W75ALCO 69FranceYES
10.Bieri Ruth8230947W75OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
11.Nanoux Françoise1396410W75VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
12.GROSJEAN Anne-Marie228677W75CrapahutFrance

OPEN A
1.Mouchette Anne-Laure35865OPEN ATout Azimut FameckFranceYES
2.Vermonden Annelies8290487OPEN ADreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Massart Charles-edouard8020889OPEN AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
4.Antoine Thomas770115OPEN AL'EtabliFranceYES
5.CHASSIGNOL Claude8310783OPEN ATeam Outdoor FranceYES
6.Dumalanede Félix505600OPEN AASM PauFranceYES
7.Reignier Thierry2089136OPEN AJärfälla OKSweden

OPEN B
1.Leloup Philippe34754OPEN BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Villar Basile9051007OPEN BCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
3.Petitjean Hervé8418160OPEN BQuimper orientationFranceYES
4.Molinier Jean Luc1080289OPEN BBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
5.Geypen Kim830413OPEN BDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Houben Ellen9840801OPEN BDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
7.Serrallonga Arqués Anna8644889OPEN BDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
8.Bernard Yann1032517OPEN BO'Team BesançonFranceYES
9.Calamand Théo8341999OPEN BO'BugeyFranceYES
10.Jacobs Jerome8643367OPEN BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
11.Garray Julius7002242OPEN BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
12.Herve-jousse Odile9191091OPEN BClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
13.Rossy Elouan8090092OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
14.Greiner Bastian2108995OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
15.Greiner Julien2108993OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
16.Greiner Aurelie2108996OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
17.Roche Joel2039299OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
18.Roche Titouan2039291OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
19.Lepeu Matteo2039293OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
20.Lepeu Xavier2039300OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
21.Corbet Noa2039292OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
22.Orfila Fabrice1047089OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
23.Rossy Xavier1130376OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
24.Lavialle Florence35923OPEN BORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
25.Stebler Andrea1983111OPEN BOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
26.Saranen Aki7207732OPEN BPihkaniskatFinlandYES

OPEN C
1.Clement Maryse58410OPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Kurzen Theo8653049OPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Robbe Albane26959OPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Durand AmauryOPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
5.François CorbiOPEN CIndividuals/No club
6.Jacomy Célia7944579OPEN CIndividuals/No club
7.Mrowczynski Alice2230054OPEN CTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
8.GIL SILVEIRA Aurélie1940445OPEN CAssociation Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
9.Lehault Camille8149920OPEN CVikazimFrance
10.Jeannot Sabine2098420OPEN CSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Larcher Lisette228358OPEN COPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
12.Faillard Claire2009333OPEN CO'BugeyFranceYES
13.Guignard Karine363118OPEN CAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
14.Chatagny Bertrand1399862OPEN CCA RoséSwitzerlandYES
15.Durand Séverine8210779OPEN CNantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
16.Pecheur Anne7209135OPEN CH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
17.Rossy Lise1130368OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
18.Lepeu Florence2108998OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
19.Mauger Carine2018991OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
20.Roche Carine2108997OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
21.Roche Maiwann2109000OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
22.Durand Clemence2108999OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
23.Greiner Erwan2108994OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
24.Roussel Stephane2039294OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
25.Rossy Emmie1130318OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
26.Rossy Anae1130302OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
27.Gouriou Jean-dominique1398913OPEN CVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
28.Indeaux Catherine1690635OPEN CalcoFranceYES
29.Regamey Michel7201316OPEN CCare-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
30.Vivier AntoineOPEN CTeam Outdoor FranceYES
31.Chassignol Victoire1062009OPEN CTeam Outdoor FranceYES
32.Voirin OphélieOPEN CTeam Outdoor FranceYES
33.Bellengier Sabine7791775OPEN CALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFrance
34.Tribon Marie-line7820203OPEN CMONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
35.Sandvik Aksel Johan20693OPEN CHalden SKNorwayYES
36.Tysvær Aasfrid1544898OPEN CVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
37.Schüller Wolfgang1662012OPEN CDer Berger-ClanAustria
38.Hertegonne Ellen7211838OPEN CThORBelgium
39.Linga Mai Helen8500736OPEN CIL GularNorway

BEGINNERS
1.Freemantle Margi8643993BEGINNERSYarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
2.Bonnelle Soline1502641BEGINNERSCourse d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
3.Bastien-fath Nicole2114315BEGINNERSSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Dalibard Léo7680400BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
5.Eikenaar Matéo1680477BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
6.Eikenaar Nathan1680476BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
7.Cambier Marie2117845BEGINNERSH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
8.Libois Mathilde532517BEGINNERSH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
9.Jullien Luna2103110BEGINNERSORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
10.Schaal Heike997813BEGINNERSTeam Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
11.Degee Sabrina38520BEGINNERSVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
12.Hässler Ingmarie362372BEGINNERSSundsvalls OKSwedenYES

KID'S COURSE
1.Rosich Sanchez Èlia2145934KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
2.Rios Bolaño Jana1302767KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
3.Nogues Vives Julia1111290KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
4.Gaffuri Sophie2213386KID'S COURSETout Azimut FameckFrance
5.Roche Charlize252541KID'S COURSEBalise 63FranceYES
6.Franssen Serrallonga StianKID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
7.Franssen Tobias851221KID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
8.Franssen Jorik7207280KID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
9.Gysen JeffKID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
10.Zanatta Calypso2027013KID'S COURSECharente Maritime OrientationFrance
11.Falque Dodin Charly8170520KID'S COURSEACA Aix ProvenceFrance
12.Casteels Marine49102KID'S COURSEC.O.LiègeBelgium
13.Chandezon Ernest1210572KID'S COURSEADOCFranceYES
14.Lepoutre Ines1880900KID'S COURSETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
15.Lepoutre Clemence1590799KID'S COURSETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES