v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SSOL3 Vipavski Križ->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 163)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Rojc Jaka253333M10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Levpušček Lan8500638M10OK AzimutSlovenia

Ž10
1.Osterman Kona232448Ž10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Eržen Izabela8639701Ž10Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Raj Ida Antonija8277077Ž10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

M12
1.Jarc Val2069801M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kurtanjek Lan2142753M12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Sedej Žiga8639742M12OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Bačnar Tušar Aljoša8639712M12OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Gaber Raj Tejo8639656M12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Zajec Oskar8277078M12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
7.Rožič Luka8639658M12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

Ž12
1.Rojc Urša8332200Ž12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Pahor Manca2070919Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Smrke Klara1425108Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Jazbar Zana1398949Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Vodopija ŽanaŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Prezelj Timeja2420719Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Mlakar Špela2224209Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia

M16
1.Bratož MatejM16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
2.Kerševan Matic8639650M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
3.Kerševan Matija8639647M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
4.Rodman Valentin8414515M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
5.Tomažič Anže8639648M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
6.Bovcon MatijaM16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
7.Kölner Anže8639680M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Uštar Jure2069813M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Malus Drejc1425112M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Malus Ožbej1425114M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Obid Anze2132996M16OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Mlakar Robi1110266M16OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763M16OK AzimutSlovenia
14.Prezelj Mihej8509187M16OK AzimutSlovenia
15.Bizjak Beno2148495M16OK AzimutSlovenia
16.Sedej David8639743M16OK AzimutSlovenia
17.Sedej Rok8639740M16OK AzimutSlovenia
18.Andrejc Aljoša8277076M16OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
19.Andrejc Lenart8277084M16OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

Ž16
1.Rojc Žana253333Ž16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Jerkič Sofia8113117Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
3.Kerševan Sara8639646Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
4.Mahkovec KlaraŽ16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
5.Poženel Leila Ema2107083Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Jarc Ajda2034095Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Šuc Teja2070920Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Žižek Zarja2132999Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Eržen Nika8482566Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Gantar Brina2114454Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Bizjak Julija2148496Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Andrejc Miša8277079Ž16OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
13.Raj Lili Ivana8639659Ž16OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

M18
1.Seljak Jaka8639677M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Gantar Borut8639730M18OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Bizjak Božo2133344M18OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Žižek Lev2141179M18OK AzimutSlovenia

M21
1.Kos Virgil2066688M21Individuals/No club
2.Blaž Matic8639689M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Turk Nejc1425107M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Seljak Luka8011033M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Zupan Tilen8639696M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Hvala Gregor8639739M21OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Tušar Peter1401615M21OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Štanfel Matjaž8667834M21OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Gantar Primož8639735M21OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Stanonik Simon2077620M21OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Bogataj Mark8000018M21OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Gladek Peter2142774M21OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Eržen Boris8639670M21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
14.Jevševar Martin8639717M21OK BrežiceSlovenia
15.Ferenc Ales8639666M21OK TivoliSlovenia
16.Žakelj BorutM21TabornikiSlovenia

Ž21
1.Jezeršek Polona8639674Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Pogačar Ana Pia8639684Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Pust Karin8639687Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kölner Brina8639681Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Obid Neža8639745Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Poljanšek Nika8092000Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Razpet Deja8639727Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Eržen Nea8044534Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca8333301Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
10.Jereb RebekaŽ21TabornikiSlovenia

M35
1.Rojc Iztok7777222M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Osterman Natan1398927M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Seljak Borut8639678M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Jarc Andrej2070917M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Kölner Blaž8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Churkin Sergey8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Ficur Maurizio8011122M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Gavrilov Igor8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Šuc Timotej8002583M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Smrke Rok7210496M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Bačnar Janko8639734M35OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Levpušček Peter8402029M35OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Sedej Matej8639741M35OK AzimutSlovenia
14.Prezelj Rado1021259M35OK AzimutSlovenia
15.Pavlič Gregor2065880M35OK AzimutSlovenia
16.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
17.Kurtanjek Luka2142754M35OK AzimutSlovenia
18.Gantar Kristjan2107075M35OK AzimutSlovenia
19.Mlakar Tomaž2159477M35OK AzimutSlovenia
20.Cankar Uroš8072561M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
21.Andrejc Gregor8277082M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
22.Andrejc David8277075M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
23.Pogorelčnik Primož8277081M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
24.Jevševar Bojan8639721M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
25.Piltaver Jaka8639716M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
26.Žnidar Klemen2022951M35OK TivoliSlovenia

Ž35
1.Foški Mojca8639668Ž35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Močnik Petra2300253Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Malus Marta1425113Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Hacin Kölner Irena8639682Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Smrke Urša2052362Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Tušar Tina8023020Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Sedej Katarina1100102Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Leskovec Maja8044709Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Obid Maja2127797Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Gantar Damjana2107072Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
13.Kmetec Tanja7555005Ž35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
14.Plavčak Ana8639707Ž35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
15.Raj Nastja8654099Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
16.Balažič Petja8277083Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
17.Visinski Andrejc Maja8639661Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
18.Hribar Anica2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSlovenia
19.Pribaković Borštnik Ana8639664Ž35OK TivoliSlovenia

M50
1.Petrovič Dušan8300088M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Zupan Aleš7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Šalamun Miro8223226M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Benko Robert886733M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Foški Valter8639669M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Smolè Dušan8639654M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Škarabot Miha8639651M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Pust Tomaž8200080M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Kupnik Tomaž8639729M50OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Jazbar Jožko8639737M50OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Dudić Marko8639710M50OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
12.Raj Gregor8639662M50OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
13.Dissette Paolo8518336M50Orienteering DolomitiItaly

Ž45
1.Vodlan Darja438980Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Škarabot Alenka445705Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Jerše Damjana7441139Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Čufer Darja8639649Ž45Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
5.Pust Petra8639694Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Vuga Seljak Alenka8639679Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Kalan Uštar Katja2124874Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Zupan Romana8639686Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Prosen Maja8639693Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Prezelj Klavdija2146199Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Žižek Saša8639733Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Balažič Irena8277080Ž45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

M60
1.Pavlič Zdenko2088835M60OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Močnik Silvij8639738M60OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Zonato Stefano8668543M60OLG RegensburgGermany
5.Borštnik Aleš8639663M60OK TivoliSlovenia

ODPRTA
1.Krivičić Dragan218959ODPRTASTRAŽILOVOSerbia

ZAČETNIKI
1.Stevanović Perme TanjaZAČETNIKIIndividuals/No club

DRUŽINSKA
1.Doles MajaDRUŽINSKAIndividuals/No club

OTROŠKA
1.Smrke Žan2022943OTROŠKAOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Bačnar Tušar Nace435603OTROŠKAOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Mlakar Oliver2142769OTROŠKAOK AzimutSlovenia