v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bukowa Cup 11->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 86)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

K10N
1.Eržen Izabela980592K10NŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Plavčak Ana2045587K10NŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

K16
1.Mauer Luca8670433K16SPA BudapestHungary
2.Veress Anna8410081K16SPA BudapestHungary

K18
1.Dóra Csepke8120407K18SPA BudapestHungary

K35
1.Zhen Danni8890302K35YCONE SENSFrance
2.Trappe Kathrin8200386K35TOLF Berlin e.V.Germany

K40
1.Mols Ellen8000684K40SAS OrientatieBelgium

K45
1.Wenderickx Nancy8509397K45Camper-OBelgium

K55
1.Vandeweyer Marijs7515075K55TROL BelgiumBelgium
2.Koucka Ivana8962019K55Ekonom PrahaCzech Republic

K60
1.Verbraken Linda8643047K60Camper-OBelgium
2.Bruyninckx Miek703062K60TROL BelgiumBelgium
3.Krols Hilde2031827K60TROL BelgiumBelgium
4.Mols Greet1411915K60TROL BelgiumBelgium
5.Renard Françoise8664168K60TROL BelgiumBelgium
6.Martin Pascale8196000K60ASMBCOFrance
7.Coffe Marie-pierre8095001K60A C Beauchamp France
8.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490K60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorway
9.Korff Ulrike1981963K60SC AchmerGermany
10.Brettschneider Gudrun8003551K60Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
11.Wiedenfeld Ute8606480K60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany

K65
1.Vanreusel Jen8004112K65Camper-OBelgium
2.Olsson Christina8251805K65Skåneslättens OLSweden

K70
1.Cole Lily-Anne8518902K70TROL BelgiumBelgium
2.Geens Lieve8660035K70TROL BelgiumBelgium
3.Petit Guyonne8010194K70ASMBCOFrance
4.Christiansen Gerda Marie8657110K70Køge OKDenmark
5.Roeling Monica8654989K70KOVZNetherlands

K75
1.Begman Carin11650K75Lunds OK SwedenSweden

M14
1.Schwendtner Balazs8282581M14Siralyok Se.Hungary

M16
1.Bata Bálint8410082M16SPA BudapestHungary
2.Bujdosó Márk8080705M16SPA BudapestHungary
3.Csoboth Mihály8224488M16SPA BudapestHungary

M18
1.Balogh Máté8177758M18SPA BudapestHungary

M21E
1.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Würsten Marcel8200995M21EOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerland

M35
1.Tonneau William8110985M35OLV EifelBelgium

M40
1.Sels Dieter8000686M40SAS OrientatieBelgium
2.Van Ham Wannes8000687M40SAS OrientatieBelgium

M50
1.Deferme Gunther8509373M50Camper-OBelgium
2.Van Boven Donald8270471M50TROL BelgiumBelgium
3.Mertens Marc8201304M50SAS OrientatieBelgium
4.Mauer Lajos8410088M50SPA BudapestHungary
5.Schwendtner Erik8282580M50Siralyok Se.Hungary

M55
1.Van Hoey Hendrik8052185M55TROL BelgiumBelgium
2.De Veirman Andre8719062M55TROL BelgiumBelgium
3.Vervoort Wim8630901M55TROL BelgiumBelgium
4.Baert Serge8448449M55OLVE BelgiumBelgium
5.Grote Andreas8638368M55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
6.Demmig Sven8200466M55Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
7.Koucky Roman8659405M55Ekonom PrahaCzech Republic
8.Finkenstaedt Björn8657683M55Team SonnenscheinGermany
9.Finkenstaedt Michael8011012M55OSC HamburgGermany
10.Schmiedeberg Nils8663316M55SV Turbine NeubrandenburgGermany

M60
1.Goossens Dirk8625757M60Camper-OBelgium
2.Laenen Wiet8333220M60TROL BelgiumBelgium
3.Melis Luc8000681M60TROL BelgiumBelgium
4.Meeuwssen Marc8101015M60TROL BelgiumBelgium
5.Van Dyck Erik8321201M60TROL BelgiumBelgium
6.De Coninck Johan1090097M60SAS OrientatieBelgium
7.Vande Loock Peter8007648M60SAS OrientatieBelgium
8.Coffe Daniel8095002M60A C Beauchamp France
9.Bujdosó István8333302M60SPA BudapestHungary
10.Matthews Johannes8654363M60Team SonnenscheinGermany
11.Bor Alex8654955M60TITAN OKGermany
12.Wiedenfeld Frank8606479M60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany

M65
1.Vandijck Jackie8004110M65Camper-OBelgium
2.Bolsens Paul8518903M65TROL BelgiumBelgium
3.Paesen Theo2008029M65SAS OrientatieBelgium
4.Guerin Franck8008903M65YCONE SENSFrance
5.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M65Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorway
6.Horelyy Dmytro8500065M65Sunky UkraineUkraine

M70
1.Eriksen Are8269015M70Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorway
2.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606M70OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
3.Hanses Ferdinand8170553M70TUS BramscheGermany
4.Brettschneider Gerhard8003563M70Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
5.Grue-sørensen Gunnar8657101M70Køge OKDenmark

M75
1.Olsson Gert8480309M75Skåneslättens OLSweden
2.Intgroen Mike8654993M75KOVZNetherlands

M80
1.Bergman Bengt8440805M80Lunds OK SwedenSweden

M85
1.Tonneau Lucien2136552M85OLV EifelBelgium

Krótka
1.Van Boven Lotte7040527KrótkaTROL BelgiumBelgium

Średnia
1.Demmig Sven8200466ŚredniaKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
2.Lytvyn Olga1300247ŚredniaSunky UkraineUkraine
3.Schmiedeberg Anke7208677ŚredniaSV Turbine NeubrandenburgGermany