v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 388)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Gergő Bálint2032056M10Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES

M12
1.Jevševar Martin2077853M12OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
2.Ádám Bálint2032055M12Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
3.Allwinger Otto45148M12Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
4.Zupan Tilen2070917M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Pelessoni Sandor2084575M12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
6.Polojaz Goran2065885M12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES

M14
1.Uller Anton602303M14Kils OKSwedenYES
2.Dániel Angyal2054406M14Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
3.Benedek Bálint2800241M14Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
4.Bence Vass2014973M14Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
5.Zalán Gloch2800242M14Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
6.Brandolese Dario430686M14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
7.Mancassola Simone2018550M14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
8.Frison Rudi2018541M14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
9.Nilsson Oskar9020919M14Järfälla OKSwedenYES
10.Lundbäck Johan952765M14Järfälla OKSwedenYES
11.Fontanot Luca2041786M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
12.Kalc Kristjan2065884M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
13.Grillo Maurizio2091678M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES

M16
1.Aebersold Fabian1311200M16ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
2.Olm Lukas874122M16Kils OKSwedenYES
3.Uller Jonathan602000M16Kils OKSwedenYES
4.Péter Bácskai2014983M16Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
5.András Etlinger2014998M16Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
6.Blaž Matic9101667M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Gründler Mattia992212M16Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
8.Storhov Simen Spets707386M16Freidig - StorhovNorwayYES
9.Gambini Mattia1396347M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
10.Guarda Giacomo2018508M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
11.Nardo Andrea2018501M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
12.Nardo Fabio2018502M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
13.Scalzotto Pietro2018539M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
14.Albinsson Linus710319M16Järfälla OKSwedenYES
15.Nokka Vesa9102122M16Rasti 88FinlandYES
16.Bolla Giacomo2018543M16Arces Orienteering KlubbItalyYES
17.Bisoni FilippoM16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES

M18
1.Škarabot Matej1908999M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
2.Petrovič Gašper1401504M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
3.Bogataj Mark2077611M18OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Wettstein Timo252371M18OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
5.Kirin Dominik237595M18OK JapeticCroatiaYES
6.Storhov Oskar Spets608305M18Freidig - StorhovNorwayYES
7.Lorenzato Andrea2018511M18ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
8.Budai Samuel 2060287M18ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES
9.Cuninka Ján 2060284M18ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES
10.Račko Lukáš 2060208M18ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES
11.Bonfiglioli Leonardo2032013M18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES

M20
1.Tušar Peter1401615M20OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Gründler Andrin980603M20Vaajakosken TeräFinlandYES
3.Brandolese Alessio2021336M20ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
4.Pastò Brenno2021339M20ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
5.Bergfalk Ludwig9704186M20Järfälla OKSwedenYES
6.Král Adam 406986M20ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES

M21A
1.Hanovec Petr9849M21AIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Bogovič Vid439275M21AOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
3.Schneider Nik7000222M21AzelgSwitzerlandYES
4.Rohr Daniel895062M21AOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
5.Utzinger Urs1407077M21AOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
6.Fischer Jonas413195M21AOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
7.Neukom Raphael7203442M21AOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
8.Fluri Roger1401412M21AOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
9.Hatt Simon406402M21AOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
10.Hug Jan1407350M21AOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
11.Zupan Gregor2070920M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Haas Dominik9901224M21AOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
13.Haas Pascal1006114M21AOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
14.Herzog Andreas1261984M21AOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
15.Ringli Fabian504698M21AOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
16.Suntila Juha741912M21ATurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
17.Trevisan Eugenio2018536M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
18.Cera Michele2021350M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
19.Nokka Atte9102126M21ARasti 88FinlandYES
20.Cervinka Jan436949M21AOK 24 PrahaCzech RepublicYES
21.Kuriak Jakub 416591M21AARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES

M21B
1.Plavčak Luka980584M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Vogl Roland1680202M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
3.Rozzi Alessio9131080M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
4.Pacher Paul960906M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
5.Košut Martin 49180M21BARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES
6.Zanella Manolo1112223M21BO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
7.Mancini Marco2073782M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES

M21E
1.Kirmula Miika9101785M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Petrovič Blaž1398931M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
3.Rehbein Malte710718M21ESV MietrachingGermanyYES
4.Vassalli Silvio9790811M21EASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
5.Leonhardt Matthias500255M21EOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
6.Lienhard Oliver1390770M21EOLK ArgusSwitzerlandYES
7.Bryner Matthias1008541M21EOLK ArgusSwitzerlandYES
8.Frei Lukas9200308M21EOLK ArgusSwitzerlandYES
9.Zorman Jernej9988877M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Fraser Scott501088M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
11.Kums Janis8631400M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
12.Thorsson Erik1399930M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
13.Bertuks Edgars1207171M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
14.Mäkinen Tapani1399933M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
15.Michiels Yannick9107291M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
16.Huttunen Esa1399931M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
17.Parjanne Antti9966330M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
18.Palmqvist Rasmus930807M21EJärfälla OKSwedenYES
19.Seppi Marco503390M21ECUS BOLOGNAItalyYES
20.Hellström Assar941128M21EOK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
21.Hunhammar Martin951115M21EOK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
22.Bejmer Max Peter920603M21EIFK GöteborgSwedenYES
23.Wrådhe Axel895427M21EAttunda OKSwedenYES
24.Sainio Santeri707707M21EKangasala SKFinlandYES
25.Berg Joakim27777M21EBromma-Vallingby SOKSwedenYES

M35
1.Totusaus Benet9776878M35Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
2.Mari Pau1393245M35Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
3.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
4.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Clarena Riera Vicenç239386M35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
6.Serrat Grané Juli502954M35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
7.Bellotto Cristian1601704M35ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
8.Brambilla Stefano7203667M35CO2ItalyYES
9.Ruggiero Mario9120777M35Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
10.Weibl Zoltán46025M35Dva Kuku OrienteeringHungaryYES
11.Bosisio Kristian761015M35OK TrzinSloveniaYES
12.Myhren Jonn Are790703M35IFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
13.Larotella Roberto2045689M35ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
14.Baier Martin7677777M35OOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES

M40
1.Rütti Matthias64665M40OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
2.Arumi Casadevall Jordi502935M40Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
3.Kim Chris721603M40OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
4.Ocvirk Edi750723M40OK JapeticCroatiaYES
5.Ferluga Peter2015607M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
6.Pavlič Gregor2065880M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
7.Sundby Jørn752906M40Larvik OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
8.Viskup Peter 8049M40ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES
9.Grilli Alberto2111050M40Punto NordItalyYES
10.Borachenko Alexander1301553M40TitanRussiaYES
11.Kocbach Jan721224M40Fana ILNorwayYES
12.Delgado Pako893829M40OK VihorCroatia

M45
1.Pretnar Janez1652011M45Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
2.Škarabot Miha406774M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
3.Zupan Aleš 406804M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Petrovič Dušan1566506M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
5.Bončina Igor1968213M45OK AzimutSloveniaYES
6.Miháczi Zoltán9080700M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
7.Tibor Vass2032069M45Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
8.Allwinger Herwig7000500M45Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
9.Brandolese Marco2021335M45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
10.Gambini Simone1601698M45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
11.Albinsson Peter680506M45Järfälla OKSwedenYES
12.Nilsson Ulf641026M45Järfälla OKSwedenYES
13.Lundbäck Mats2060740M45Järfälla OKSwedenYES
14.Nilsson Per680224M45Järfälla OKSwedenYES
15.Nokka IlkkaM45Rasti 88FinlandYES
16.Bianchi Markus701007M45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAustriaYES
17.Mentler Balázs332877M45Dva Kuku OrienteeringHungaryYES
18.Král Jozef 8627M45ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES
19.Boiani Tiziano1971315M45O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
20.Maddalena Stefano680710M45O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
21.Höjsgaard Thomas 670918M45Domnarvets GoIFSweden

M50
1.Paija Markku682030M50Lounais-Hämeen RastiFinlandYES
2.Aebersold Christian504339M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
3.Gehriger Peter61454M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
4.Helland Knut Edvard234744M50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
5.Schneider Noldi363248M50zelgSwitzerlandYES
6.Meister Roland630112M50OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
7.Gründler Markus831964M50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
8.Laager Peter413103M50OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
9.Badertscher Peter252923M50OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
10.Wettstein Rolf7202685M50OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
11.Zsolt Németh2054402M50Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
12.Zavrl Janez2052362M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Ruppenthal Marcel1965305M50OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
14.Storhov Jens Even683504M50Freidig - StorhovNorwayYES
15.Haas René1962126M50OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
16.Pizzamus Paolo7823774M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
17.Clemente Mauro 2013162M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly
18.Pelessoni Renato211382M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
19.Sartori Massimo2021341M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
20.Albarello Alberto2021343M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
21.Pregartner Georg49796M50OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
22.Heinonen Veli-Matti 682132M50Rajamäen RykmenttiFinlandYES
23.Lehto Jarmo418254M50Vehkalahden VeikotFinlandYES
24.Novak Ivo51679M50OK 24 PrahaCzech RepublicYES
25.Egge Guttorm L1302878M50Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorwayYES
26.Pietsch Wolfgang46416M50NF WienAustriaYES
27.Opetnik Siegfried7009400M50HSV-KLAGENFURTAustriaYES

M55
1.Fleury Perry7203437M55CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES
2.Skory Giorgio250331M55CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES
3.Kottonen Hannu891989M55LynxFinlandYES
4.Teigland Rune434138M55Østmarka OKNorwayYES
5.Bandixen Sönke2003001M55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
6.Dätwyler Thomas1395637M55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
7.Brühwiler Urs7200259M55OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
8.Battistoni Luca590000M55VAOItalyYES
9.Palmqvist Lars9610928M55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
10.Fekiač st Jozef2042534M55ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
11.Pacher Hannes7150159M55SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES

M60
1.Griffiths Bill260271M60EborienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Zonato Stefano502395M60Puolangan RyhtiFinlandYES
3.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSloveniaYES
4.Lapajne Janko406850M60OK AzimutSloveniaYES
5.Nelson Charles202151M60OK AzimutSloveniaYES
6.Leonhardt Kristian223671M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
7.Allegretti Dario1601534M60Eridano Adventure A.S.D.ItalyYES
8.Josi Urs251981M60OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
9.Howald Martin1390586M60OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
10.Schoepf Thomas846627M60OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
11.Andres Peter1393074M60OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES
12.Ongaro Marco210167M60U.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES
13.Dermine Jean2027651M60dauphiné orientationFranceYES
14.Pacor Fulvio253331M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
15.Siega Gianfranco410316M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
16.Helkkula Rauli 1931327M60Turun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
17.Malinen Pentti 781001M60Kajaanin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
18.Mayrhofer Robert7530504M60LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAustriaYES
19.Cavazzani Augusto2011055M60Orienteering PergineItalyYES
20.Michelotti Giuliano7201861M60A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
21.Widén Anders1490506M60OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
22. Zambiasi Alberto210007M60Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly

W10
1.Vassalli Kim1392302W10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES

W12
1.Storhov Mathea Spets646719W12Freidig - StorhovNorwayYES
2.Jadaan Maryam2018514W12ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
3.Starc VeronikaW12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
4.Cignini Stella2048128W12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
5.Ferluga Nastja2065888W12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
6.Pecorari Iris210018W12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES

W14
1.Škarabot Anja253346W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
2.Meister Annick1470300W14OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
3.Olm Lisa630413W14Kils OKSwedenYES
4.Holmgård Nora920716W14Kils OKSwedenYES
5.Nordström Klara407209W14Kils OKSwedenYES
6.Westlund Rebecka441137W14Kils OKSwedenYES
7.Eszter Bácskai2014972W14Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
8.Zempleni Lilla411949W14ZempleniHungaryYES
9.Špenko Zala 2070913W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Gambini Giulia210277W14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
11.Scalzotto Annarita2018538W14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
12.Hallmen Alice439835W14Järfälla OKSwedenYES
13.Colombo Iris2061242W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES

W16
1.Poljanšek Nika422530W16OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Meister Joëlle1402905W16OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
3.Lugne Linn407223W16Kils OKSwedenYES
4.Mellerdal Amanda9000506W16Kils OKSwedenYES
5.Bad Thea344997W16Kils OKSwedenYES
6.Nordström Ella866399W16Kils OKSwedenYES
7.Dominika Mérő2015002W16Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
8.Primožič Patricija2069791W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Zavrl Zala2052381W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Lundbäck Jonna804070W16Järfälla OKSwedenYES

W18
1.Nyfeler Siri1398457W18Individuals/No clubYES
2.Gantar Lara2077619W18OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Jezeršek Polona2034095W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Ocvirk Pia998020W18OK JapeticCroatiaYES
5.Albinsson Emmy990121W18Järfälla OKSwedenYES
6.Lome Anine9200143W18Hamar orienteringsklubbNorwayYES
7.Filová Barbora 2092390W18ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES
8.Jerman Michela210059W18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES

W20
1.Jeram Nuša2052392W20OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Perepelytsya Mariya1008096W20OK AzimutSloveniaYES
3.Dobler Siri1115566W20OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
4. Košutová Katarína515451W20ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES

W21A
1.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
2.Kottonen Annika931993W21ALynxFinlandYES
3.Leonhardt KarinW21AOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
4.Mathys Lena9999007W21AzelgSwitzerlandYES
5.Köpfli Patrizia1399648W21AOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
6.Zempléni Réka505231W21AZempleniHungaryYES
7.Feucht Ladina1441992W21AOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
8.Ringli Corina1251713W21AOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
9.Saggin Irene210215W21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES

W21B
1.Jerše Damjana 253343W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Škarabot Alenka445705W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
3.Vogl Karin1700505W21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
4.Keyserlingk Linda347918W21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
5.Dätwyler Veronika2003441W21BOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
6.Zupan Romana2070919W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Schindler Annika413265W21BOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
8.Pravato Lorenza9270178W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
9.Brandolese Claudia210115W21BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
10.Bianchi Karin6780W21BLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAustriaYES
11.Haltof Ewa1436949W21BOK 24 PrahaCzech RepublicYES
12.Dolníková Veronika 338387W21BARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES
13.Chovanová Daniela 338386W21BARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES
14.Jirku Martina8221W21BOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES

W21E
1.Pretnar Tanja1398953W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
2.Flerin Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
3.Aebersold Simona1341998W21Eol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
4.Zambiasi Clizia500338W21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
5.Giuganino Barbara7202221W21ECO2ItalyYES
6.Bråten Synnøve7195458W21EVegårshei ILNorwayYES
7.Pozzebon Irene7950220W21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
8.Donadini Eleonora2021325W21ESCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
9.Pacher Lisa944449W21ESU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
10.Macinská Janka 2051377W21EARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES
11.Höjsgaard Karolina 710312W21EDomnarvets GoIFSweden
12.Trösse Christiane810504W21ESV TU IlmenauGermanyYES
13.Masopustova Elis49844W21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES

W35
1.Vidal Pilar434642W35Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
2.Novoa Silvia770121W35Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
3.Vassalli Cuki9770811W35ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
4.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
5.Mathys Ursina9101551W35zelgSwitzerlandYES
6.Holper Antónia411930W35Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
7.Illamola Colome Adela8110976W35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
8.Guell Rovira Virginia225581W35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
9.Serrat Grané Alba256160W35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
10.Allwinger Tünde1501000W35Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
11.Ruppenthal Ursi1939596W35OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
12.Pavlič Margareta2065886W35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
13.Sepin Chiara2015603W35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
14.Kuzmin Anka2073799W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
15.Albinsson Malin674199W35Järfälla OKSwedenYES
16.Titoli Emanuela991045W35Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
17.Baluskova Ida681852W35OK 24 PrahaCzech RepublicYES
18.Bjerva Elin783105W35Larvik OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
19.Pulford Jane1391814W35OLifantNetherlandsYES
20.Udovic Metka781126W35OK TrzinSloveniaYES
21.Kunitskaya Natalia505945W35TitanRussiaYES
22.Östman Annika751202W35Domnarvets GoIFSwedenYES
23.Utskarpen Audrun504728W35Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorwayYES

W45
1.Pretnar Irma1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
2.Klemelä Päivi682023W45Lounais-Hämeen RastiFinlandYES
3.Pache Sandrine7203403W45CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES
4.Aebersold Gaby1393025W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
5.Hohl Therese1406385W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
6.Wespi Nicole364567W45OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
7.Meister Sabrina1602669W45OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
8.Gründler Mirjam700630W45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
9.Badertscher Priska7140843W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
10.Laager Marlies413043W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
11.Németh Zsoltné2054401W45Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
12.Zindel Angela2036223W45OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
13.Kim Sunghee700911W45OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
14.Brühwiler Sabine54544W45OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
15.Storhov Torunn Spets617569W45Freidig - StorhovNorwayYES
16.Grabar Cristina2065902W45U.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES
17.Haas Doris1962328W45OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
18.Dermine Isabelle2027652W45dauphiné orientationFranceYES
19.Hechich Marirosa46176W45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
20.Aslaksen Berit631011W45Järfälla OKSwedenYES
21.Virgolini Maria Pia205860W45Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
22.Turolla Cristina300792W45Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
23.Poli Elena46160W45Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
24.Maget Brigitte307642W45OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
25.Mantega Silvia9101166W45Orienteering PergineItalyYES
26.Pacher Gerhild7120364W45SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
27.Králová Miriam 8625W45ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES

W55
1.Kottonen Annariitta581958W55LynxFinlandYES
2.Leonhardt Gertraud218858W55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
3.Lehmann Barbara1071261W55OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
4.Andres Iris1393122W55OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES
5.Bandixen Marianne2003002W55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
6.Baumann Silvia9101457W55OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
7.Putzu Daniela610000W55VAOItalyYES
8.Spinelli Paola2009726W55SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
9.Guarato Francesca210389W55ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
10.Fekiačová Mária53793W55ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
11.Raiko Erja 7141416W55Hyvinkään RastiFinlandYES
12.Liimatainen Raili 502356W55Hyvinkään RastiFinlandYES
13.Malinen Paula 583101W55Kajaanin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
14.Mayrhofer Ines7550503W55LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAustriaYES
15.Lehto Ulla418258W55Vehkalahden VeikotFinlandYES

Beginners
1.Pavlič Zdenko BeginnersIndividuals/No clubYES
2. Korenika MartinaBeginnersIndividuals/No clubYES
3. Bernetič DejanBeginnersIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Mazza Anna Maria434855BeginnersEridano Adventure A.S.D.ItalyYES
5.Zupan Lara2070918BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Badis Anissa46024BeginnersDva Kuku OrienteeringHungaryYES
7.Német László525268BeginnersDva Kuku OrienteeringHungaryYES
8.Kriscjak Sebastian2091680BeginnersTeam Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
9.Pelessoni Jozef2084616BeginnersTeam Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES

OPEN
1.Aronen Matti OPENIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Aronen Minna OPENIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Skory Heidi250323OPENCO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES
4.Dreier Johannes2041782OPENFC ForsternGermanyYES
5.Müller Monika7771313OPENFC ForsternGermanyYES
6.Pust Tomaž201684OPENOK AzimutSloveniaYES
7.Aslaksen Ruud GunvorOPENØstmarka OKNorwayYES
8.Ruud ToreOPENØstmarka OKNorwayYES
9.Hobøl Kjell343293OPENØstmarka OKNorwayYES
10.Norsdström Elis970423OPENKils OKSwedenYES
11.Uller Anna21278OPENKils OKSwedenYES
12.Westlund Anders441107OPENKils OKSwedenYES
13.Nordström Lars511800OPENKils OKSwedenYES
14.Bence Bálint2054403OPENVeszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
15.Zempleni Andras233619OPENZempleniHungaryYES
16.Hajas Csilla233618OPENZempleniHungaryYES
17.Lundbäck Petra426949OPENJärfälla OKSwedenYES
18.Nokka KatjaOPENRasti 88FinlandYES
19. Sukeníková Zuzana9454545OPENTJ Loko KrnovCzech RepublicYES
20.Ruini Cristina2009738OPENTeam Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
21.Ruzzier Diego2048125OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
22.Šumečki Žan Luka7003290OPENOK TivoliSloveniaYES