v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4 2021 CANCELLED->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 45)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M12
1.Kölner Anže2069806M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M18
1.Salopek Tihon8044022M18OK RisCroatia
2.Jevševar Martin2077853M18OK BrežiceSlovenia
3.Hnízdil Matěj8116704M18KOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech Republic

M21A
1.Cankar Uroš980588M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Martan Jiri8662685M21ASlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech Republic

M21E
1.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Horvat Lobel7910421M21EOK MaksimirCroatia
3.Huber-svensson Raffael8629576M21EIFK Mora OKSweden
4.Bogovič Vid439275M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia

M35
1.Kölner Blaž8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
3.Pacher Hannes8011559M35SU Schöckl GrazAustria

M40
1.Churkin Sergey8150477M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M45
1.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK RisCroatia
2.Gavrilov Igor8681449M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Pobega Davor2114460M45OK TivoliSlovenia
5.Fink Carsten762776M45SU Schöckl GrazAustria

M50
1.Grilli Alberto8488388M50Punto NordItaly
2.Hnizdil Jan8517454M50KOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech Republic
3.Škarabot Miha7841967M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M55
1.Erdős Gábor423896M55NagykanizsaHungary

M60
1.Zonato Stefano9551224M60OLG RegensburgGermany
2.Sladič Roman442575M60Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Tarabocchia Cesare1004266M60OK AzimutSlovenia

W14
1.Kölner Brina2113842W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Ugrin Nikolina2114455W14OK TivoliSlovenia

W16
1.Salopek Dorja8445444W16OK RisCroatia

W18
1.Martanova Lea8662713W18Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech Republic

W21A
1.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

W21B
1.Kmetec Tanja7555005W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

W21E
1.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

W35
1.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia

W45
1.Pretnar Irma1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Martanova Daniela8149885W45Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech Republic
3.Nesitka Doris2066907W45SU Schöckl GrazAustria
4.Erdősné Németh Ágnes423897W45NagykanizsaHungary

W55
1.Slezáčková Věra8033243W55KOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech Republic
2.Pacher Gerhild8012364W55SU Schöckl GrazAustria

Beginners
1.Cankar Tinkara520519BeginnersŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Ugrin Maja2114451BeginnersOK TivoliSlovenia