v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
1. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2021 & Gaumeisterschaft Turngau Landshut->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 104)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Startzeitfenster GauM

Damen A
1.Schöps Sarah8668996Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr D 19-
2.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr D 19-
3.Manoilova Olga235848Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
4.Ritzenthaler Kristin8632427Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr
5.Engl Veronika8141201Damen ATSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
6.Chromá Kateřina9201069Damen AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr

Herren A
1.Seeger Frederik1401188Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr H 19-
2.Lukacs Vilhelm8311113Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr H 19-
3.Körner Ralph8099000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr H 19-
4.Körner Christoph8230289Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr H 19-
5.Hergert Alexander8075544Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr H 19-
6.Liebl Siegfried2045572Herren ATV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
7.Morgenstern Stephan8006843Herren ASV WannweilGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
8.Friebe Jonas8121102Herren AOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
9.Schwanitz Jürgen8101020Herren AOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
10.Zarkov Aleksandar8190685Herren AOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
11.Natho Ronny8061177Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
12.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
13.Kuebler Hansjoerg2067881Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
14.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
15.Enborg Andreas8071340Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
16.Weinig Peter8255255Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
17.Ebert Roger8182128Herren ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
18.Döhler Thomas7029030Herren ASV PechbrunnGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr
19.Engl Robert8013313Herren ATSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
20.Hötzinger Stefan8025369Herren ATSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
21.Barbone Giacomo8040089Herren AA.S.D. Agorosso Orienteering S. AlessandroItalyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
22.Hinkelmann Erik7211016Herren AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr

Damen B
1.Oechler Heike8004488Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr D 45-
2.Schöps Sabrina8112341Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr D -18
3.Hartung Christina2046017Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr D 19-
4.Schöps Carina1290496Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr D 19-
5.Sturm Anna8101014Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr D 19-
6.Schöps Vanessa8112306Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr D -18
7.Schultze Andrea9669336Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr D 45-
8.Bauer Iris236914Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
9.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
10.Fritz Martha1403121Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
11.Seidl Silvia8100362Damen BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
12.Geiger Christiane8188811Damen BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
13.Natho Leonie2061245Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
14.Enborg Anna8212177Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
15.Rathje-Kübler Ilka2041791Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
16.Burgmair Juliane8230107Damen BOLG RegensburgGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
17.Ebert Josephine1982725Damen BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
18.Geiger Lara8003006Damen BSV MietrachingGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
19.Döhler Karla2026136Damen BSV PechbrunnGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr
20.Döhler Ute2790Damen BSV PechbrunnGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr

Herren B
1.Werthmann Gerhard8011152Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr H 65-
2.Dünzinger Werner8403282Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr H 45-
3.Schöps Norbert7210320Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr H 45-
4.Werthmann Arndt8191079Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr H 65-
5.Marquardt Tom2099894Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr H 45-
6.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr H 19-
7.Dünzinger Jonas8404019Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr H -18
8.Huber Klaus8004002Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr H 45-
9.Voskamp Eckart8220366Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr H 45-
10.Rácz Csaba211876Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr H 45-
11.Reischl Georg6507Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES Keine Präferenz
12.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
13.Weigold Peter1413278Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
14.Friebe Christian8280678Herren BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
15.Lorenz Rudi6394Herren BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
16.Schwanitz Colin2021649Herren BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
17.Kolehmainen Ari8301162Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
18.Beierlein Uwe9002242Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
19.Hay Jack8102007Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
20.Silfwergard Örjan8629604Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
21.Burgmair Markus8210469Herren BOLG RegensburgGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
22.Burgmair David1832005Herren BOLG RegensburgGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
23.Baath Ole Magnus8290664Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr

Damen C
1.Biryuk Svitlana2026121Damen CIndividuals/No clubYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
2.Barth Katrin2046020Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr D 19-
3.Marquardt Neele2099895Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr D -14
4.Schöps Anke7211150Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr D 45-
5.Marquardt Janet2046029Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr D 19-
6.Natho Yara2084429Damen COC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
7.Hay Sylvia1976296Damen COC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
8.Danninger Alexandra1234565Damen COC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
9.Baath Lena8201060Damen CTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr
10.Döhler Luise2026133Damen CSV PechbrunnGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr

Herren C
1.Staedelin Hans Peter1030949Herren CIndividuals/No clubYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr
2.Oechler Moritz8324441Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr H -14
3.Barth Jörg2013357Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr H 45-
4.Vogelsang Nino8080219Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr H -14
5.Wollenberg Bernd8088081Herren COLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr
6.Danninger Bastian8333838Herren COC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
7.Baath Veikko8000768Herren CTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr

Schüler D
1.von Hirschheydt Antonio4624469Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr H -12
2.Oechler Lukas8667644Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr H -12
3.Körner Rafael339229Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr H -12
4.Dünzinger Nora2046022Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr D -12
5.Vogelsang Jonna2046018Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:20 Uhr D -12
6.Marquardt Anton2046028Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr H -12
7.Barth Maximilian8210910Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr H -12
8.Dünzinger Maja2046027Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr D -12
9.von Hirschheydt Maximilian4624468Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr H -12
10.Enborg Malte821217Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
11.Enborg Wilma14914Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
12.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
13.Hay Lukas1971255Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:40 - 12:00 Uhr
14.Ebert Nora422695Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr
15.Ebert James2048520Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 11:20 - 11:40 Uhr

Offen D
1.Dünzinger Steffi2046021Offen DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr D 45-