v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DP 2020 MŽ16-21->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 63)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M16
1.Bizjak Božo2133344M16OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Cokan Jan2113837M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Kölner Anže2069806M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Seljak Luka8011033M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Hernec Rok2052382M16OK TivoliSlovenia
7.Foški Oskar435134M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

Ž16
1.Mohorič Lana2077607Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Eržen Nea2052183Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Kölner Brina2113842Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kunc Mojca2073099Ž16OK TivoliSlovenia

M18
1.Jevševar Martin2077853M18OK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Hribar Timotej406722M18OK BrežiceSlovenia
3.Kunc Matevž2050437M18OK TivoliSlovenia

Ž18
1.Tušar Teja2069843Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Pust Karin2069847Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M20
1.Blaž Matic9101667M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kunc Gregor7204990M20OK TivoliSlovenia

Ž20
1.Jevševar Jedert2050470Ž20OK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Šalamun Ana889729Ž20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M21E
1.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Stanonik Simon2077620M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Bogataj Mark2077611M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
6.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Zupan Gregor7210497M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Kölner Blaž8280028M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Gavrilov Igor8681449M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Jevševar Bojan2077852M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
11.Hribar Andraz887794M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
12.Škarabot Miha7841967M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
13.Petrovič Dušan1566506M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

Ž21E
1.Razpet Deja2077602Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Poljanšek Nika1398929Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Jezeršek Polona7210499Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Zavrl Zala9011122Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Ravnikar Monika9002007Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž21EOK TivoliSlovenia
9.Osterman Eneja232448Ž21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M21A
1.Eržen Valentin1000555M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Cankar Uroš980588M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Pust Tomaž2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Foški Valter1398948M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

Ž21A
1.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Hribar Anica2077785Ž21AOK BrežiceSlovenia
3.Foški Mojca7131068Ž21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M21B
1.Kenda Klemen2142777M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Borštnik Aleš406885M21BOK TivoliSlovenia
3.Kunc Robert2073100M21BOK TivoliSlovenia
4.Kupnik Tomaž887795M21BOrientacijski klub 46 ŠkofljicaSlovenia

Ž21B
1.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Kmetec Tanja7555005Ž21BKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Plavčak Ana2045587Ž21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Zupan Romana1425101Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Stojan Petra2069834Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Škarabot Alenka445705Ž21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia