v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Trofeul Trivale - CN Noapte - Sprint/Relay->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 151)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

FN16-1
1.Sorescu DariaFN16-1Individuals/No club

MN16-1
1.Vígh Ervin8033154MN16-1C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Grecu Radu Cristian1006671MN16-1CS Mentor Silva Romania
3.Tanasoiu MihneaMN16-1PNC BucurestiRomania

MN16-2
1.Szikszai Balázs8033153MN16-2C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Grecu Ana-Maria1006667MN16-2CS Mentor Silva Romania

F18
1.Croitoru Cristina1300015F18Universitatea CraiovaRomania
2.Galateanu Daria Ioana2075028F18Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
3.Roman Alexandra8668797F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Peles Stefania 8668796F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Creciun Alexandra8033149F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

M18
1.Mihai Alexandru PopaM18Individuals/No club
2.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M18Universitatea CraiovaRomania
3.Galateanu Andrei Dan2075029M18Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
4.Ervin Vigh8033154M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Jancsik Endre8033156M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Vörös Ádám8670435M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Vadean Catalin8002515M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

F20
1.Denise Mihaela Mija2042286F20PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
2.Artemis Maria Mija8427434F20PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania

M20
1.Vígh Loránd8033157M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Szikszai Csongor8668791M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Razvan Gabriel Voicu2042294M20PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
4.Tiberiu Mija2042298M20PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
5.Peles Vlad2069205M20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

F21
1.Diana RoscaF21EcosportRomania
2.Stupu Anca7209813F21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Anghel Andra8002320F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
4.Minoiu Veronica9000101F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
5.Piringiu Marinela8002322F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
6.Anca Deac8033140F21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
7.Patras Mirela Violeta222618F21Clubul Atletic RomanRomania

M21
1.Serbanescu GeorgeM21Individuals/No club
2.Neagu Costin Ionut1006680M21A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
3.Jantea Alexandru Ioan430628M21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
4.Mahu Gabriel7209830M21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
5.Ciobanu Roman8002325M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
6.Blejdea Alexandru8002323M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
7.Minoiu George Emilian8002315M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
8.Zinca Ionut8668799M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
9.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter8033158M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
10.Simion Suciu8639471M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
11.Matei Chivulescu8120002M21PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
12.Romulus Andrei Burci2042297M21PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
13.Biro Alexandru8002516M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
14.Patraș Ionuț2005452M21Clubul Atletic RomanRomania

F35
1.Cretu Cristina8040886F35C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Tudorache Ana Maria2068660F35OK Silva CampinaRomania
3.Ráduly Annamária8639474F35CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania

M35
1.Neagu George Tiberiu8499994M35A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
2.Brabiescu Paul1006672M35CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
3.Anghel Marius8668800M35CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
4.Urdea Radu430597M35CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
5.Ionita Liviu1680747M35ACS Sanatatea PloiestiRomania

M45
1.Stupu Petru7209811M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Alexa-pop OlimpiuM45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Gabor Nagy7209818M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
4.Anghel Marius8668800M45CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
5.Galateanu Horia1408248M45Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
6.Tudorache Mihai8177778M45OK Silva CampinaRomania
7.Bakos Levente2061630M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
8.Mózes Róbert2061623M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
9.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
10.Grecu Mihnea Ioan8639495M45CS Mentor Silva Romania
11.Pantiru Iulian Stefan7202835M45CS Mentor Silva Romania
12.Ráduly Róbert Kálmán8639469M45CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
13.Adrian Florin Marcu8663413M45PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
14.Sebestyen Istvan8033144M45Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
15.Relu Tamas8636826M45 Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIERomania

F45
1.Stefan Cristina7209821F45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Gentiana Craciun7209817F45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Hristu Marlen430605F45Fellow RidersRomania
4.Galateanu Raluca7205660F45Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
5.Szász Neli8668795F45CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
6.Deconescu Natalia1201055F45PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
7.Eliana Amelia Mija2013115F45PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania

F55
1.Fratilescu Mariana1848664F55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania

M55
1.Francu Radu221784M55A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
2.Stefan Daniel7209820M55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Minoiu Emilian8002318M55Universitatea CraiovaRomania
4.Urdea Gheorghe8033152M55CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
5.Kiss Mihaly7210412M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
7.Germán-Salló Zoltán8006009M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
8.Szász János8210165M55CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania

F65
1.Bors Cornelia8639487F65C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Maiorescu Niculina1302808F65CS Mentor Silva Romania

M65
1.Olteanu Emil1007382M65A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
2.Ardelean Teodor2149374M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
3.Barkász Dániel8000126M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
4.Cretu Ilie338707M65OK Silva CampinaRomania
5.Ticleanu Mircea8629119M65OK Silva CampinaRomania
6.Dumitru Traian1007383M65CS OTOPENIRomania
7.Florescu Dan211505M65CS OTOPENIRomania
8.Maiorescu Gabriel1302737M65CS Mentor Silva Romania

M75+
1.Nicolae Tanase1007387M75+CS OTOPENIRomania

F10
1.Tudorascu AnaF10C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Alexa-pop MariaF10C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Tudorache Silvia Maria7000005F10OK Silva CampinaRomania

F12
1.Tudorascu MariaF12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Alexa-pop CristinaF12C.S. BABARUNCARomania

M12
1.Ilin Radu211744M12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Luca Lenard2069202M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

F14
1.Stupu Sonia7209814F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Brandus Ana7209815F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Mazilu Andreea7209829F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
4.Andreea Rujoi8639491F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
5.Percec Diana7209817F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
6.Pascu Ana8033150F14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
7.Stanea Antonia Maria2050625F14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
8.Pop Diana Maria8033151F14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
9.Papainog Ariana7112122F14OK Silva CampinaRomania
10.Man Antonia8033148F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
11.Carla Maiker8668798F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
12.Sebestyen Carla8033143F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

M14
1.Percec Vlad7209816M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Mirea Cristian Andrei8002312M14Universitatea CraiovaRomania
3.Vladu Ianis Andrei2050629M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
4.Halmaghiu Razvan2050627M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
5.Ionescu Spiridon2050623M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
6.Lungu Ioan2050621M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
7.Cobeanu MarianM14OK Silva CampinaRomania
8.Balázs Szikszai8033153M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Cristian Lenard7205526M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
10.Manu Cristian 8033147M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

F16
1.Stupu Iulia8639467F16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010F16OK Silva CampinaRomania
3.Ráduly Réka8629475F16CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
4.Sabou Tania8033141F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Manu Andreea8033145F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
6.Sabou Codruta8668794F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

M16
1.Ioan Iacob8639494M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Mirea Radu Mihai8002314M16Universitatea CraiovaRomania
3.Biro Laurentiu7205533M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Hreniuc David8033142M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Kotai Alexandro8033146M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

Open i
1.Serban Loredana7300251Open iFellow RidersRomania

Open T
1.Serban Dan7300254Open TFellow RidersRomania
2.Mózes Róbert jr.2061624Open TCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Cosmin-Radu MorarOpen TCS Mentor Silva Romania

Juniori F -SSM
1.Grecu Ana MariaJuniori F -SSMCS Mentor Silva Romania

Juniori M -SSM
1.Grecu RaduJuniori M -SSMCS Mentor Silva Romania

Seniori F -SSM
1.Diana RoscaSeniori F -SSMEcosportRomania
2.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010Seniori F -SSMOK Silva CampinaRomania
3.Timea Virág8670437Seniori F -SSMC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Maiorescu Irina Gabriela1100011Seniori F -SSMCS Mentor Silva Romania

Seniori M -SSM
1.Neagu George Tiberiu8499994Seniori M -SSMA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
2.Cretu Ilie338707Seniori M -SSMOK Silva CampinaRomania
3.Loránd Vigh8033157Seniori M -SSMC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Mihnea Grecu8639495Seniori M -SSMCS Mentor Silva Romania

Master M -SSM
1.Mozes Robert2061623Master M -SSMCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania