v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Brač orienteering championship 2022->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 326)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M21A
1.Štambuk Mario889671M21AOK MaksimirCroatia
2.Kavan Tomas8410802M21AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
3.Rausin BriceM21AOLV EifelBelgiumYES
4.Tonneau Corentin7121188M21AOLV EifelBelgiumYES
5.Ferenc Ales7207941M21AOK TivoliSloveniaYES
6.Gadžić Dražen7210949M21AOK KapelaCroatia
7.Kerung SanjuM21ARAPTC SHORTUnited KingdomYES
8.Steele ThomasM21ARAPTC SHORTUnited KingdomYES
9.Šrubař Michal8002099M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
10.Vujanić Filip8071660M21AOK JapetićCroatia
11.Razum Matija8221221M21AOK JapetićCroatia
12.Vujanić Josip8183010M21AOK JapetićCroatia

W21A
1.Zlámalová Nikola8107998W21ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
2.Vliegen AstridW21AOLV EifelBelgiumYES
3.Rauw Magali7001077W21AOLV EifelBelgiumYES
4.Fend Sara8300029W21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
5.Orlić Antonija8041177W21AOK BjelovarCroatia
6.Babič Katja7210498W21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Vukmanović Vinka7040522W21AOK KapelaCroatia
8.Pijáková Barbora8133318W21AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakiaYES

M70
1.Bakken HaraldM70Frol ILNorwayYES
2.Lefrançois Gérard8469502M70A C Beauchamp FranceYES
3.Venhauer Otto8190841M70OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
4.Tóth Jenő2062998M70PVM PécsHungary
5.Piják Vladislav8644312M70KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakiaYES
6.Wall Lars-åke8491220M70OK TisarenSwedenYES
7.Turkalj Milan1946000M70OK VaraždinCroatiaYES

W70
1.Dearman Margaret33324W70MoravianUnited Kingdom
2.Heivoll Signe334108W70Søgne og Songdalen okNorwayYES
3.Bredland Else-Margrethe1304040W70Søgne og Songdalen okNorwayYES
4.Venhauer Dietlinde8291044W70OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
5.Lecoyer Annick1020706W70VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Baumann Silvia9101457W70OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
7.Kotlova Liudmyla1300721W70DriadaUkraine

M65
1.Riet, van de Gerrit8160756M65OK MaksimirCroatia
2.Vassenden Arild881312M65Frol ILNorwayYES
3.Sandstad Fritjof2061273M65Frol ILNorwayYES
4.Mishli Yuval2071039M65Modiin O clubIsrael
5.Gawel Jiri8666873M65Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
6.John Vladimir8185555M65Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
7.Svensson Peter29096M65Avesta OKSwedenYES
8.Mesić Ivica2132997M65OK VihorCroatia
9.Genevois Frederic9992016M65Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
10.Heivoll Reidar334109M65Søgne og Songdalen okNorwayYES
11.Mayrhofer Robert7530504M65ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
12.Hermansson Bo217293M65Göteborg-Majorna OKSweden
13.Skorpil Martin8670484M65TJ Jiskra HoriceCzech Republic

W65
1.Vendler Čepelak Željka236886W65OK MaksimirCroatia
2.Mishli Lisa2071083W65Modiin O clubIsrael
3.Petit Guyonne8010194W65ASMBCOFranceYES
4.Horvat-Nikšić Biserka2300277W65OK VihorCroatia
5.Mező Éva1396256W65PVM PécsHungary
6.Franc Vera2109704W65OK KapelaCroatia
7.Pijáková Eva8644323W65KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakiaYES
8.Biziuk GalinaW65DnieproUkraine

M55
1.Horvat Saša7040662M55OK MaksimirCroatia
2.Merunka Darko7140363M55OK MaksimirCroatia
3.Holik Marek515455M55KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
4.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
5.Myhre Øivind8645076M55Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
6.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
7.Biel Axel8221164M55Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
8.Göschl Erich8100566M55Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
9.Yodfat Ofer2071017M55Modiin O clubIsrael
10.Ritchie David8121928M55MoravianUnited KingdomYES
11.Harwood Eddie8657382M55MoravianUnited Kingdom
12.Smirthwaite Steve8657442M55MoravianUnited KingdomYES
13.Compere Laurent1007510M55Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
14.Blabla Zdeněk8660458M55Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
15.Pretnar Janez1652011M55Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
16.Partanen Juha7210970M55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
17.Partanen Timo8020659M55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
18.Gobec Karlo7212123M55OK VihorCroatia
19.Pires Jose234276M55LOve O teamPortugal
20.Campbell Andrew8042017M55Moravian OCUnited KingdomYES
21.Heikoop Arne1301730M55HOC'93NetherlandsYES
22.Babič Silvo1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Mioković Mile2300241M55OK KapelaCroatia
24.Jelić Mladen8217855M55OK KapelaCroatia
25.Billroth Georg8335336M55Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
26.Habenicht Max8100097M55SU KlagenfurtAustriaYES
27.Svanøe-Hafstad Trond1960804M55Steinkjer OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
28.Aal Nils1116241M55Steinkjer OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
29.Štambuk Dario7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCroatia
30.Logan GaryM55RAPTC SHORTUnited KingdomYES
31.Nemecek Jan8028885M55Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech Republic
32.Labaš Predrag1968521M55OK VaraždinCroatiaYES
33.Sidorov Sergej413381M55DnieproUkraine
34.Sutter Stefan8200562M55OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
35.Pataki Gabor1396265M55ActiveSport TeamHungary
36.Sandalj Rafael237553M55OK JapetićCroatia
37.Lech Bogdan8655943M55UMKS Orkan OstródaPolandYES
38.Gorelyy Dmytro1300247M55SUNKYUkraine

W55
1.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
2.Storløkken Hilde9101428W55Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
3.Biel-Pretting Renate8030967W55Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
4.Nativ Ruth2071179W55Modiin O clubIsrael
5.Smirthwaite Penelope8064344W55MoravianUnited KingdomYES
6.Martin Pascale8196000W55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
7.Jurvakainen Tuija8070562W55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
8.Partanen Tuula7210255W55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
9.Campbell Elizabeth8040297W55Moravian OCUnited KingdomYES
10.Čuljak Gross Mladenka2144786W55OK KapelaCroatia
11.Ebenspanger Emilija2125773W55OK KapelaCroatia
12.Kavanova RadkaW55Matky do ChorvatskaCzech RepublicYES
13.Nemeckova Jarmila2103280W55Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech Republic
14.Zenchenko Tamara1300265W55DnieproUkraine
15.Hermansson Lena1399784W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSweden
16.Fabek Branka2442557W55OK JapetićCroatia

M45
1.Uroić Milivoj236866M45OK MaksimirCroatia
2.Vukelić Bojan300743M45OK MaksimirCroatia
3.Tesař Zdeněk8053543M45Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
4.Kastner Boris8247247M45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
5.Kalcher Robert8335334M45HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
6.Harrison David1270997M45East Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
7.Carlstein Mattias8457544M45KompisarnaSwedenYES
8.De Boussard Patric9720527M45KompisarnaSwedenYES
9.Albinsson Tomas8388888M45KompisarnaSwedenYES
10.Filipčić Tomislav8237707M45OK BjelovarCroatia
11.Orehoci Robert8250869M45OK BjelovarCroatia
12.Gobec Damir585858M45OK VihorCroatia
13.Gavrilov Igor8681449M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
14.Tounec Vlatko2039993M45OK KapelaCroatia
15.Tonković Zdravko2300279M45OK KapelaCroatia
16.Vukmanović Mladen720210M45OK KapelaCroatia
17.Reisenberger Roland8005468M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
18.Kaj Csaba8499001M45Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungaryYES
19.Fodor Péter2062993M45Zselici TájfutókHungaryYES
20.Dr. Müller Balázs1396208M45Zselici TájfutókHungaryYES
21.Ifj. Pavlovics György1396212M45Zselici TájfutókHungaryYES
22.Gojmerac Tomislav206436M45OK Ivan MerzCroatia
23.Harris AlanM45RAPTC SHORTUnited KingdomYES
24.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK RisCroatiaYES
25.Budi Franjo8232323M45OK JapetićCroatia
26.Pavlovics Gábor8646116M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary

W45
1.Riet, van de Dunja8220267W45OK MaksimirCroatia
2.Škorpilová Jana211303W45Sportcentrum JicinCzech Republic
3.Dalon Gelica8031994W45Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
4.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W45Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
5.Calvet Christine8020470W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
6.Kastner Barbara8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
7.Pretnar Irma1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
8.Harrison Emma8160772W45East Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
9.Gobec Neda8667809W45OK VihorCroatia
10.Radoš Anita411389W45OK VihorCroatia
11.Gobec Ivana700021W45OK VihorCroatia
12.Jorge Vanessa1010163W45LOve O teamPortugal
13.Jazvić Mioković Marija2148494W45OK KapelaCroatia
14.Glinska Beata Adrianna2109710W45OK KapelaCroatia
15.Gradečak Galović Marija2123976W45OK KapelaCroatia
16.Vuk Srebrenka2121763W45OK KapelaCroatia
17.Palme Guni8024868W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
18.Habenicht Regina8456457W45SU KlagenfurtAustriaYES
19.Schmal Kinga8016052W45Zselici TájfutókHungaryYES
20.Pavlovicsné Tomisa Andrea1396211W45Zselici TájfutókHungaryYES
21.Srebačić Davorka1919197W45OK VaraždinCroatiaYES
22.Kozsuch Andrea911002W45ActiveSport TeamHungary
23.Govedarica Zvjezdana2442590W45OK JapetićCroatia
24.Perica Cvjetko Sandra2442608W45OK JapetićCroatia
25.Baburek Gabrijela2442588W45OK JapetićCroatia
26.Kuzmanić Ivana237595W45OK JapetićCroatia

M35
1.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia
2.Tonneau William8110985M35OLV EifelBelgiumYES
3.Guralnik StephanM35OLV EifelBelgiumYES
4.Lucas Dale2105212M35DST O United Kingdom
5.Markovnin Pavel2212474M35ORIENTACTIONCyprusYES
6.Jadenkus Evaldas8055585M35AzuolasLithuaniaYES
7.Menard Kevin8371399M35Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
8.Olexa Zdeněk682624M35Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
9.Fabijanić Daniel8482604M35OK JelenCroatia
10.Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan7622357M35OK JelenCroatia
11.Stankovski Dalibor7211121M35OK JelenCroatia
12.Ahlström Martin8006260M35KompisarnaSwedenYES
13.Bertol Ivica506050M35OK VihorCroatia
14.Jensen Simon406866M35OK VihorCroatia
15.Delimar Domagoj7300541M35OK KapelaCroatia
16.Penić Ivan Ivo7777600M35OK KapelaCroatia
17.Meštrović Tomislav2088246M35OK KapelaCroatia
18.Véber Balázs8112811M35Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungaryYES
19.Harisson RobinM35RAPTC SHORTUnited KingdomYES
20.Geszti Peter2022169M35Göcsej KTFEHungary
21.Hainž Miroslav1782000M35OK VaraždinCroatiaYES
22.Pongrac Branimir8285921M35OK JapetićCroatia
23.Tot Nikola8012102M35OK JapetićCroatia

W35
1.Mccreadie Vicky8643401W35Royal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.Calland Sally8643405W35Royal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
3.Ivanauskaite Rasa8300084W35AzuolasLithuaniaYES
4.Lelong Chloris8150582W35Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
5.Seražin Korper Sabina46479W35OK JelenCroatia
6.Kušt Maja2067893W35OK VihorCroatia
7.Čalić Violeta2140845W35OK VihorCroatia
8.Stipić Bernardica2067883W35OK VihorCroatia
9.Boncina Abigael Vanessa1968213W35OK SKSloveniaYES
10.Wahlström Charlotte786708W35KFUM Örebro OrienteringSwedenYES
11.Nordström Johanna8054430W35KFUM Örebro OrienteringSwedenYES
12.Fagre Iva410789W35KFUM Örebro OrienteringSwedenYES
13.Victorin Emma2222230W35KFUM Örebro OrienteringSwedenYES
14.Berženji Sanda2120666W35OK KapelaCroatia
15.Čorko Meštrović Irena2105096W35OK KapelaCroatia
16.Bergant Vidaković Sandra2105097W35OK KapelaCroatia
17.Sárecz Éva8160678W35Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungaryYES
18.Koch Eszter1008224W35Zselici TájfutókHungaryYES
19.Blackburn VictoriaW35RAPTC SHORTUnited KingdomYES
20.Jantar Sonja2121769W35OK JapetićCroatia

M21B
1.Šunda Marek7210926M21BUSK PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2.Karlik Jan8557333M21BKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
3.Edmond Nathan2105219M21BDST O United Kingdom
4.Marsh David2105215M21BDST O United Kingdom
5.Else Lee2105217M21BDST O United Kingdom
6.Davey Joss2105220M21BDST O United Kingdom
7.Malović Dario222404M21BOK VihorCroatia
8.Kučinac Matija2115774M21BOK VihorCroatia
9.Jurač Tomislav222401M21BOK VihorCroatia
10.Bončina Igor2114457M21BOK SKSloveniaYES
11.Šuc Timotej2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
12.Ožanić Nikola2143680M21BOK KapelaCroatia
13.Mézes Tibor Sólyom8180474M21BGöcsej KTFEHungaryYES
14.Lah Siniša2113388M21BOK VaraždinCroatiaYES
15.Verović Kristijan237592M21BOK JapetićCroatia

W21B
1.Gršković MareW21BIndividuals/No club
2.Thirion SophieW21BOLV EifelBelgiumYES
3.Rosewick Jil8031992W21BOLV EifelBelgiumYES
4.Kalcher Bernadette5902W21BHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
5.Pavić Ana-Marija7000644W21BOK VihorCroatia
6.Jurić Nika406868W21BOK VihorCroatia
7.Kovačić Ana1202001W21BOK VihorCroatia
8.Jurač Ines222408W21BOK VihorCroatia
9.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
10.Ilijašev Željka230661W21BOK KapelaCroatia
11.Stankovski Ivana2133013W21BOK KapelaCroatia
12.Müller Olga2025044W21BZselici TájfutókHungaryYES
13.Pavlovics Tímea2025045W21BZselici TájfutókHungaryYES
14.Müller Júlia8011219W21BZselici TájfutókHungaryYES
15.Škodová Eliška681889W21BLokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES
16.Császár Éva8271078W21BGöcsej KTFEHungaryYES
17.Srebačić Ana1717177W21BOK VaraždinCroatiaYES
18.Mesiarkinova Kamila7200319W21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
19.Lesjak Jelena2113425W21BOK JapetićCroatia

M20
1.Tesař Zdeněk8053544M20Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
2.Šiljevinac Gabriel446316M20OK JelenCroatia
3.Jurač Marko8183052M20OK VihorCroatia
4.Salopek Tihon8044022M20OK RisCroatiaYES
5.Lesjak Jakov7050705M20OK JapetićCroatia
6.Kuzmanić Borna237593M20OK JapetićCroatia

W20
1.Vukelić Dora2061276W20OK MaksimirCroatia
2.Gobec Kimi Maria8431111W20OK VihorCroatia
3.Mareković Ira2100979W20OK VihorCroatia
4.Pavlin Paula8231003W20OK VihorCroatia
5.Vidaković Majda8445442W20OK KapelaCroatia
6.Kolcsár Panna8040925W20Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungaryYES
7.Štambuk Zdenka Petra8110050W20OK Ivan MerzCroatia
8.Salopek Dorja8445444W20OK RisCroatiaYES

M16
1.Vukelić Juraj406735M16OK MaksimirCroatia
2.Strmečki Vibor1422007M16OK MaksimirCroatia
3.Solenički Gabrijel446317M16OK JelenCroatia
4.Kelc Noa446318M16OK JelenCroatia
5.Erben Jan219393M16OK JelenCroatia
6.Jurač Petar7000633M16OK VihorCroatia
7.Yelen Kaan237608M16OK VihorCroatia
8.Kolcsár Bulcsú2079338M16Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungaryYES
9.Fodor Ábel1008222M16Zselici TájfutókHungaryYES
10.Gojmerac Luka8200064M16OK Ivan MerzCroatia
11.Geszti Marton Peter8004499M16Göcsej KTFEHungary
12.Mézes Botond Csegő8070327M16Göcsej KTFEHungaryYES
13.Mahović Teo8017369M16OK JapetićCroatia
14.Milković Patrick2141169M16OK JapetićCroatia

W16
1.Vyziblová Viktorie8226352W16Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
2.Rako Paola8300220W16OK VihorCroatia
3.Pavić Monika7000818W16OK VihorCroatia
4.Radoš Ivana411390W16OK VihorCroatia
5.Kovac Wanda2113332W16OK KapelaCroatia
6.Drobić Melissa8132926W16OK KapelaCroatia
7.Schmal Kitti8119461W16Zselici TájfutókHungaryYES
8.Müller Sarolta2072241W16Zselici TájfutókHungaryYES
9.Tavalinskaja MarijaW16DnieproUkraine
10.Delić Dora8333356W16OK JapetićCroatia

M14
1.Radoš Ante406861M14OK VihorCroatia
2.Ferenc Martin2088832M14OK TivoliSloveniaYES
3.Meštrović Martin2128477M14OK KapelaCroatia
4.Véber Dominik8282882M14Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungaryYES
5.Kolcsár Nimród8134567M14Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungaryYES
6.Fodor Mihály1008223M14Zselici TájfutókHungaryYES
7.Lah Mario2117408M14OK VaraždinCroatiaYES
8.Lesjak Karlo7040704M14OK JapetićCroatia
9.Škorpil Marek8667965M14TJ Jiskra HoriceCzech Republic

W14
1.Jurić Petra406875W14OK VihorCroatia
2.Mioković Nina2148492W14OK KapelaCroatia
3.Juričan Ema8420982W14OK VaraždinCroatiaYES

M12
1.Kaniški Roko1423473M12OK MaksimirCroatia
2.Kaj Huba8100331M12Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungaryYES
3.Pinjušić Lovro2211560M12OK JapetićCroatia

W12
1.Kaniški Greta1423477W12OK MaksimirCroatia
2.Velimirović Vittoria210121W12OK MaksimirCroatia
3.Velimirović Beatrice210120W12OK MaksimirCroatia
4.Jurač Ema222409W12OK VihorCroatia
5.Šuc Teja2070920W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
6.Mézes Emese Csenge8211112W12Göcsej KTFEHungaryYES
7.Šantek Eva2030931W12OK VaraždinCroatiaYES
8.Budi Ana7010102W12OK JapetićCroatia
9.Delić Sara7055033W12OK JapetićCroatia

OPEN
1.Sladič Roman442575OPENŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
2.Minnis Chris2105213OPENDST O United Kingdom
3.Bunkum Caitlyn2105218OPENDST O United Kingdom
4.Bolton Faye2105221OPENDST O United Kingdom
5.Devaney Reece2105216OPENDST O United Kingdom
6.Mesić Maša406870OPENOK VihorCroatia
7.Ožanić Borna337657OPENOK KapelaCroatia
8.Stamać Ožanić Marija410650OPENOK KapelaCroatia
9.Krkić Drobić Aida2133012OPENOK KapelaCroatia
10.Ožanić Toma410619OPENOK KapelaCroatia
11.Schmal Robert2025046OPENZselici TájfutókHungaryYES
12.Juričan Nika8025570OPENOK VaraždinCroatiaYES
13.Šantek Lucija2030932OPENOK VaraždinCroatiaYES
14.Novosel Ivan237556OPENOK JapetićCroatia
15.Krivičić Dragan218959OPENSTRAŽILOVOSerbia
16.Juranić Dejan1220890OPENSK Tilček TeamCroatiaYES
17.Olsen TorbenOPENHjerteforeningenDenmarkYES
18.Pavlovics Mátyás8070225OPENPécsi Vasutas SKHungary
19.Németh Dániel7011946OPENPécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
20.Arican OnurOPENTeam IrelandIrelandYES

BEGINNERS
1.Ilijašev Živko421655BEGINNERSOK KapelaCroatia
2.Vukmanović Martin552005BEGINNERSOK KapelaCroatia
3.Beroš Mihaela237599BEGINNERSOK JapetićCroatia
4.Tot Luka237598BEGINNERSOK JapetićCroatia
5.Tot Erik237596BEGINNERSOK JapetićCroatia
6.Tot Kaja237600BEGINNERSOK JapetićCroatia