v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
17. Landshuter Nikolaus-OL->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 77)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Startzeitfenster

Damen Lang
1.Szacilowski Aleksandra2086566Damen LangIndividuals/No clubYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
2.Schwendemann Mona900090Damen LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
3.Schöps Carina1290496Damen LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
4.Sturm Anna8101014Damen LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
5.Barth Katrin2046020Damen LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
6.Schöps Vanessa8112306Damen LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
7.Petrenko Galyna307579Damen LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
8.Schöps Sabrina8112341Damen LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
9.Marquardt Janet2046029Damen LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
10.Parkhomenko Oleksandra8110889Damen LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
11.Herashchenko Dianora8061995Damen LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
12.Enborg Anna8212177Damen LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
13.Burrell Teresa7207903Damen LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
14.Engl Veronika8141201Damen LangTSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
15.Chrtková Anežka8039981Damen LangTSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr

Herren Lang
1.Stoffel Rainer2074300Herren LangIndividuals/No clubYES Keine Präferenz
2.Müller Michael502539Herren LangIndividuals/No clubYES Keine Präferenz
3.Hergert Alexander8075544Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
4.Sturm Gregor8042042Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
5.Körner Ralph8099000Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
6.Zölde Norberth8404840Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
7.Lang Florian8111223Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
8.Schöps Norbert7210320Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
9.Marquardt Tom2099894Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
10.Neumüller Mathias7208679Herren LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
11.Enborg Andreas8071340Herren LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
12.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Herren LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
13.Kuebler Hansjoerg8225335Herren LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
14.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Herren LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
15.Rietze Christian8138079Herren LangTV 1881 AltdorfGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
16.Schwartz Jan8516200Herren LangTV 1881 AltdorfGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
17.Ebert Roger8182128Herren LangTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
18.Hötzinger Stefan8025369Herren LangTSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
19.Engl Robert8013313Herren LangTSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
20.Arzumanov Alexey504156Herren LangGymnasion Offenbach e. V.GermanyYES Keine Präferenz

Damen Kurz
1.Kübler Cora2041791Damen KurzIndividuals/No clubYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
2.Pilz Linda2099891Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
3.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
4.Marquardt Neele2099895Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
5.Dünzinger Steffi2046021Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
6.Schöps Anke7211150Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
7.Schultze Andrea9669336Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
8.Hartung Christina7028043Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
9.Freimane Ieva8080050Damen KurzAuseklis IKLatviaYES Keine Präferenz
10.Zhang Xin2132919Damen KurzOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
11.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen KurzTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
12.Lenz Olga236906Damen KurzTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
13.Fritz Martha8333314Damen KurzTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
14.Ebert Josephine1982725Damen KurzTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr

Herren Kurz
1.Szacilowski Mateusz2086562Herren KurzIndividuals/No clubYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
2.Gamel Christian2046030Herren KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
3.Dünzinger Jonas8404019Herren KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
4.Barth Jörg2013357Herren KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
5.Eben Josef2013355Herren KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
6.Pilz Moritz2099892Herren KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
7.Vogelsang Nino8080219Herren KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
8.Freimanis Henrijs8000181Herren KurzAuseklis IKLatviaYES Keine Präferenz
9.Yordanov Teodor1840330Herren KurzOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
10.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren KurzTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
11.Weigold Peter1413278Herren KurzTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr

Kids
1.Szacilowski Stefan2086559KidsIndividuals/No clubYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
2.Szacilowski Josef2110994KidsIndividuals/No clubYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
3.Szacilowski Antoni2086558KidsIndividuals/No clubYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
4.Oechler Lukas8667644KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
5.Angerer Karina2046023KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
6.Dünzinger Nora2046022KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
7.Barth Maximilian8210910KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
8.Marquardt Anton2046028KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
9.Dünzinger Maja2046027KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
10.Oechler Moritz8324441KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
11.Freimane Madlēna8612211KidsAuseklis IKLatviaYES Keine Präferenz
12.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510KidsOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
13.Enborg Malte821217KidsOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
14.Enborg Wilma790713KidsOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
15.Ebert James2048520KidsTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
16.Ebert Nora422695KidsTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
17.Elkheffare Ali2116253KidsTSV NatternbergGermanyYES Keine Präferenz