v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
ZL7 - score->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 57)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717AIndividuals/No club
2.Skripko Aleksei744680AIndividuals/No club
3.Šelih OskarAIndividuals/No club
4.Vodnik MihaBIndividuals/No club
5.Vodnik MihaBIndividuals/No club
6.Vodnik ŽigaCIndividuals/No club

Croatia
1.Skočić Oliver2301979BOK VihorCroatia

Slovenia
1.Churkin Sergey8150477AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Seljak Luka8011033AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Turk Nejc1425107AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kölner Blaž8280028AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Gavrilov Igor8681449AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Ficur Maurizio8011122AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Pust Tomaž2088287AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Zupan Gregor7210497AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Zupan Romana1425101BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Babič Silvo1425109BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Uštar Jure2069813BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Kalan Uštar Katja2124874BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Jarc Ajda2034095BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Jarc Tina2070918BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Jarc Val2069801BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Korelc Andrej2069819BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Vrtnik OskarCOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Jarc Neža235870COrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Cankar Uroš8072561AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
23.Smolè Dušan8639654AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
24.Žnidaršič Urban8639703AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
25.Osterman Natan1398927AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
26.Ravnikar Andraž8639672AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
27.Guštin Katja232464BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
28.Osterman Kona232448COrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
29.Ravnikar Tine2301500COrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
30.Obid Marko2107057AOK AzimutSlovenia
31.Obid Neža2107054AOK AzimutSlovenia
32.Eržen Nika8482566AOK AzimutSlovenia
33.Eržen Valentin1000555AOK AzimutSlovenia
34.Razpet Deja2077602AOK AzimutSlovenia
35.Sečko Aljaž863972AOK AzimutSlovenia
36.Sedej David8639743AOK AzimutSlovenia
37.Sedej Katarina1100102BOK AzimutSlovenia
38.Sedej Matej8639741BOK AzimutSlovenia
39.Sedej Rok8639740BOK AzimutSlovenia
40.Sedej Vlado1398546BOK AzimutSlovenia
41.Mikuž Denis8639728BOK AzimutSlovenia
42.Mikuž Erik8639722BOK AzimutSlovenia
43.Obid Anze2132996BOK AzimutSlovenia
44.Obid Maja2127797BOK AzimutSlovenia
45.Žižek Saša8639733BOK AzimutSlovenia
46.Sedej Žiga8639742COK AzimutSlovenia
47.Dudić Marko8639710AOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
48.Andrejc David232473BOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
49.Jereb RebekaBTabornikiSlovenia
50.Žakelj BorutBTabornikiSlovenia