v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2024 5 days->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 1717)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.De Kok MartijnM10Individuals/No club
2.Kosák EliášM10Individuals/No club
3.Rehn NelliM10Individuals/No club
4.Perrin ArthurM10Individuals/No club
5.Béguinot Camille8510865M10Individuals/No club
6.Roguet AlainM10Individuals/No club
7.Bellier JosephM10Individuals/No club
8.Vrinat MathieuM10Individuals/No club
9.Forgeard TitouanM10Individuals/No club
10.Picard Charlie349348M14Individuals/No club
11.Croxford Riley8201205M20Individuals/No club
12.Fontaine ValentinM21A LONGIndividuals/No club
13.Ribeyron Simon8381006M21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
14.Creuse Léo308608M21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
15.Josse Théo7160396M21BIndividuals/No clubYES
16.Illien PierreM21BIndividuals/No club
17.Vincent Alexandre7001922M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
18.Saboul Damien2033758M35Individuals/No clubYES
19.Brun Hugues9924231M40Individuals/No clubYES
20.Magons Janis8105244M40Individuals/No club
21.Thomas ChristopheM45Individuals/No club
22.Kouba OtakarM50Individuals/No clubYES
23.O'callaghan KevinM55Individuals/No club
24.Iadkov Latchezar8255009M55Individuals/No clubYES
25.Catus Gregory7005507M60Individuals/No clubYES
26.Clement Jean Francois8045102M65Individuals/No clubYES
27.Backteman TorstenM65Individuals/No club
28.Picard JanieW14Individuals/No club
29.Bolivar Beatriz8510243W21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
30.Roulleaux Julie1996045W21A LONGIndividuals/No club
31.Hauerslev Marie901113W21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
32.Rossen Heidi Friis2448103W21BIndividuals/No club
33.Picard ClaireW45Individuals/No club
34.Mathilde Geiges8303533W45Individuals/No club
35.Depersin Isabelle1590816W50Individuals/No club
36.Hughes MichelleW60Individuals/No club
37.Leloup Philippe34754OPEN BIndividuals/No clubYES
38.Clement Maryse58410OPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
39.Kurzen Theo8653049OPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
40.Robbe Albane26959OPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
41.Durand AmauryOPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
42.François CorbiOPEN CIndividuals/No club
43.Jacomy Célia7944579OPEN CIndividuals/No club
44.Van Wetter RenaudM21 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
45.Antoine Alain36636M75Individuals/No clubYES

Australia
1.van Geldermalsen Ted8643994M70Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
2.Freemantle Margi8643993BEGINNERSYarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
3.Dufty Liam8044646M18Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
4.Dufty Craig8019415M50Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
5.Dufty Amy8142171W16Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
6.West Rachel8017338W45Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES

Austria
1.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
2.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
3.Berger Peter8050502M21A SHORTDer Berger-ClanAustria
4.Klinger David1399405M21BDer Berger-ClanAustria
5.Berger Katja8190909W16Der Berger-ClanAustria
6.Berger Anni8080299W21A LONGDer Berger-ClanAustria
7.Berger Hedi8010368W55Der Berger-ClanAustria
8.Schüller Wolfgang1662012OPEN CDer Berger-ClanAustria
9.Gindu-Ferrari Wolfgang8001071M50ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
10.Gindu-Ferrari Barbara8499399W45ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES

Belgium
1.Brédo Thomas7092007M21EOLV EifelBelgium
2.Tonneau William8110985M35OLV EifelBelgiumYES
3.Tonneau Samuel347878M45OLV EifelBelgiumYES
4.Brédo Jean8131051M70OLV EifelBelgiumYES
5.Collienne Irma2136526W65OLV EifelBelgiumYES
6.Tonneau Lucien2136552M80OLV EifelBelgiumYES
7.Vervoort Wim8630901M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
8.Van Dyck Erik8321201M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
9.Melis Luc1414471M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
10.Laenen Wiet8001964M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
11.Wodajo Netsi9102645W40TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
12.Tulleneers Veerle8006150W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
13.Mols Greet1411915W60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
14.Renard Françoise8664168W60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
15.Wens Frans1421073M75TROL BelgiumBelgium
16.Deferm Jens8508022M10Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
17.Boeckx Witse1019978M12Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
18.Deferm Kobe8508103M14Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
19.Jansen Nathan8310934M14Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
20.Wolles Thor8030075M14Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
21.Boeckx Wout8006134M16Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
22.Jansen Thomas8003985M16Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
23.De Cleene Bob8518919M18Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
24.Deferm Sam8064406M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
25.Loosen Sebastiaan8000677M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
26.Marien Bert1458671M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
27.Franssen Winston8198512M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
28.Van Der Kleij Thomas850830M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
29.Talloen Joost8308079M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
30.Hoekx Jeroen7002030M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
31.Franssen Desmond8050553M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
32.Wolles Kristof8503557M45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
33.Boeckx Jan7005066M45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
34.Jansen Kim8000688M45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
35.Tiesters Steven8004996M50Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
36.Addiers Chris1019981M65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
37.Wallaert Patrick8660040M65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
38.Talloen Noor7525W10Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
39.Wolles Ninthe8004991W12Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
40.Mette Tiesters8004996W18Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
41.Tiesters Hanne8004985W20Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
42.Bosmans Sofie8006148W20Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
43.Milbou Lise8150993W21A LONGDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
44.Gysen Kelly7001003W21A LONGDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
45.Zoons Joke8006139W21A LONGDreamteam BelgiumBelgium
46.Tiesters Lotte8004976W21EDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
47.Hendrickx Tania7139178W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
48.Addiers Marieke4979W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
49.Oeyen Greet8202070W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
50.Pluymers Helena9005175W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
51.Van Oosterwijck Katja8004995W45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
52.De Grande Angelique8000675W50Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
53.Hendrickx Liset1019982W65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
54.Driesen Marina7139190W65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
55.Vermonden Annelies8290487OPEN ADreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
56.Houben Ellen9840801OPEN BDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
57.Serrallonga Arqués Anna8644889OPEN BDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
58.Geypen Kim830413OPEN BDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
59.Franssen Serrallonga StianKID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
60.Franssen Tobias851221KID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
61.Franssen Jorik7207280KID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
62.Gysen JeffKID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
63.Van Der Kleij Mats817217M10-SHADOWEDDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
64.Talloen Mats4957M10-SHADOWEDDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
65.Anciaux Benjamin8638375M21 ULTIMATEDreamteam BelgiumBelgium
66.Vleugels Brent8200795M21 ULTIMATEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
67.Talloen Luc7139201M75Dreamteam BelgiumBelgium
68.Dache Julien8309294M21EPégase COBelgiumYES
69.Sillien Freddy8290147M75Pégase COBelgiumYES
70.Jacques Lionel8080589M21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
71.Reuter Robert7001082M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
72.Tilkin Michel7208656M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
73.Pierlot André8518935M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
74.Marchal Pierre8518932M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
75.Muller Joséphine8010787W21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
76.Duray Elodie7001085W21BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
77.Marchal Patricia248873W60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
78.Massart Charles-edouard8020889OPEN AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
79.Garray Julius7002242OPEN BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
80.Jacobs Jerome8643367OPEN BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
81.Casteels Marine49102KID'S COURSEC.O.LiègeBelgium
82.Léonard Rosemonde8643378W21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
83.lejeune Hedwige8251712W50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
84.Goire Veronique1000041W50Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
85.Dalon Gelica8031994W50Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
86.Denis Michèle1020554W50Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
87.Gilles Chantal7580221W60Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
88.Chattlain Thomas7031212M12OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
89.Chattlain Olivier8099071M50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
90.Chattlain Estelle49085W10OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
91.Bastin Véronique8099053W45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
92.Chattlain Martin49093M10-SHADOWEDOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
93.Bourgeois Louis8002352M20H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
94.Drygalski Tom8002174M21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
95.Vandeghinste Gregoire8050399M21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
96.Van Aerschot Aurélien8633668M21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
97.Arno Yves7208660M50H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
98.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610M65H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
99.Hecq Philippe7211832M70H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
100.Gérard Laurie8275052W21BH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
101.Arno Lucie8102199W21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
102.Timmermans Julie7208658W45H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
103.Flamion Pascale7211781W60H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
104.Pecheur Anne7209135OPEN CH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
105.Cambier Marie2117845BEGINNERSH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
106.Libois Mathilde532517BEGINNERSH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
107.Picard Quentin8281209M16CO LiègeBelgiumYES
108.Picard Colin8200607M18CO LiègeBelgiumYES
109.Hanzen Francois8001086M40CO LiègeBelgiumYES
110.Picard Frédéric8097221M50CO LiègeBelgiumYES
111.Vis Stephan8240369M55CO LiègeBelgiumYES
112.Hanzen Romain49113M10-SHADOWEDCO LiègeBelgiumYES
113.Rooman Claudia201880W21A LONGBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
114.Laško Nico1000989M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
115.Willems Pierre7211909M65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
116.Hertegonne Ellen7211838OPEN CThORBelgium
117.Deschepper Aurélie7554400W35Balise 10Belgium

Czech Republic
1.Wohanka Jakub8987M12OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
2.Kutlvašr Vladimír8047122M14OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
3.Wohanka Petr8087305M40OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
4.Kutlvašr Ruda2017664M45OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
5.Kutlvašrová Marta2001908W10OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
6.Wohanková Michaela8047165W14OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
7.Kutlvašrová Pavla8454047W16OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
8.Wohanková Kateřina425552W45OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
9.Kutlvašrová Vladimíra8511567W45OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
10.Sabatka Jan8136028M21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
11.Svoboda Ondřej8000235M21A SHORTOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
12.Fábera David8656641M21A SHORTOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
13.Porkert Jan8663181M21A SHORTOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
14.Tichý Radomír8670465M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
15.Sabatka Zdenek8660923M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
16.Netuka Jan9126M50OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
17.Netukova Anezka8660536W18OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
18.Kroniková Štěpánka8033223W21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
19.Sklibova Veronika8659387W21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
20.Thynova Nikola8656672W21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
21.Holečková Petra8660572W21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
22.Netukova Hana219217W50OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
23.Krejčík Vít416043M10Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
24.Haj Bohumil7210888M65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
25.Jahn Pavel7207870M65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
26.Hájová Jana7210880W60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
27.Beranová Vlasta8111134W65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
28.Jahnova Helena8113525W65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
29.Krejcikova Marie9416043W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
30.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
31.Krejcikova Monika8260628W50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
32.Držka Filip2102523M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
33.Držka Štěpán7209354M45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
34.Držková Markéta2073755W45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
35.Havrdová Selina8071009W16Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
36.Havrdová Sheila8101007W18Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
37.Havrdová Renata8113000W45Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
38.Hájek Vojtěch8100051M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
39.Kotecký Jonáš8008401M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
40.Kuban Patrik8119519M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
41.Kotecký Jáchym8008400M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
42.Štěpánek Ondřej8208112M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
43.Hájek Štěpán8008044M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
44.Urvalek Jan8100019M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
45.Schwab Filip8000710M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
46.Eliáš Vojtěch8100047M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
47.Štěpánek Jan8660548M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
48.Cech Radan8663178M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
49.Ptacek Jonas8070717M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
50.Schwab David8007401M50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
51.Urválek Jiří8509396M60KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
52.Douskova Daniela8445292W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
53.Ptackova Lucie8001372W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
54.Eliášová Viktorie8088388W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
55.Urválková Anna2127877W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
56.Schwabova Barbora8042134W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
57.Čechová Johana8180908W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
58.Ptackova Julie8077877W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
59.Kotecká Marie Anna8008408W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
60.Douskova Katerina8123459W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
61.Kubanova Tereza8663207W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
62.Hájková Klíčová Kateřina2083409W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
63.Stepankova Katerina8149893W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
64.Ptackova Veronika8077374W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
65.Čechová Marcela8007659W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
66.Kotecká Michaela8008402W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
67.Zajickova Lenka8667996W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
68.Miková Iva8512656W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
69.Hlavacova Sarka49656W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
70.Schwabova Katerina8001411W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
71.Kubanova Jana8007275W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
72.Hajek Ondrej53269M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
73.Ehl Jiri8017701M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
74.Dousek Robert8232425M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
75.Cech Radovan8044545M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
76.Kotecký Ondřej8009929M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
77.Ptacek Ondrej8207120M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
78.Hlavac Jiri2059757M50 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
79.Zemla Tomas8090129M45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
80.Zemlova Magdalena8116673W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
81.Zemlova Barbora8116775W18OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
82.Zemlova Eva8033217W45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
83.Šimek Štěpán8655428M21A SHORTSOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
84.Šimek Roman8005432M55SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES

Denmark
1.Hauerslev Jan1406103M60OK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDenmarkYES
2.Andersen Hanne Møller778822W65OK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDenmarkYES
3.Konring Bo8009111M65Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
4.Møller Kirsten8033365W55Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
5.Kristensen Arne8702019M65Herlufsholm DenmarkYES
6.Knudsen Anders8653089M50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm Denmark
7.Munck Svend-erik1013307M50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm Denmark
8.Tanderup Susanne8635802M50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm Denmark
9.Meyhoff Petersen Tine8631591W50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm Denmark
10.Filskov Mette226517W50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm Denmark
11.Malling Carl7007777M75Randers OKDenmarkYES

Estonia
1.Kruusmaa Holger8130301M12Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
2.Kruusmaa Thomas8290910M14Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
3.Kruusmaa Tõnis9111117M45Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
4.Kruusmaa Kaie895351W40Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES

Finland
1.Saranen Mikael8502159M18Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
2.Heikkilä Ollipekka8657412M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
3.Salonen Mikko2046681M50Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
4.Salonen Venla442835W21BHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
5.Salonen Inka1201019W21BHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
6.Salonen Heidi8657102W50Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
7.Koponen Rasmus8508373M18LynxFinlandYES
8.Hellstedt Oliver8659173M18LynxFinlandYES
9.Rehn Ville9911906M21ELynxFinlandYES
10.Ursin Antti8006043M21ELynxFinlandYES
11.Ojapalo Joona1396427M40LynxFinlandYES
12.Hellstedt Tony8659184M45LynxFinlandYES
13.Ojapalo Odessia9101057W10LynxFinlandYES
14.Ojapalo Olivia9101051W12LynxFinlandYES
15.Norrbacka Salla8681442W21A LONGLynxFinlandYES
16.Norrbacka Sanni8005377W21ELynxFinlandYES
17.Kyckling Katja8659168W45LynxFinlandYES
18.Ojapalo Anna7501045W35 ULTIMATELynxFinlandYES
19.Tuomaala Eero8510944M21ESK UusiFinlandYES
20.Tuomaala SaraW21A LONGSK UusiFinlandYES
21.Saranen Samuel9201534M12PihkaniskatFinlandYES
22.Anana-saranen Joanne7208156W21BPihkaniskatFinlandYES
23.Saranen Aki7207732OPEN BPihkaniskatFinlandYES
24.Ojapalo Ilkka8004325M65Rajamäen RykmenttiFinlandYES
25.Ojapalo Anneli8004295W65Rajamäen RykmenttiFinlandYES
26.Ena Linda8130673W50IK FalkenFinlandYES
27.Niinimäki Nelli8658335W18SK PohjantähtiFinlandYES
28.Niinimäki Riitta8658334W45SK PohjantähtiFinlandYES
29.Partanen Timo8020659M65Rasti-HyryFinland
30.Jurvakainen Tuija8070562W60Rasti-HyryFinland

France
1.Gintzburger Colas8010498M21A SHORTSALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
2.Chapsal Martin8002413M21ESALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
3.Chapsal Thibault8241300M35SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
4.Gintzburger François8021167M55SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
5.Gintzburger Veronique8130269W55SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
6.Henry Axel337085M14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
7.Philippe Renaud8002357M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
8.Henry Stephane8002105M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
9.VILLAR Christophe8011866M55CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
10.Bottemer Christian35277M65CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
11.Villar Zoé9670100W21ECLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
12.Villar Alix8171020W21ECLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
13.Villar Isabelle9071968W50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
14.Villar Basile9051007OPEN BCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
15.Bialou Nolan8058013M14NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
16.PIERRE Cyrille8120791M21A LONGNIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58France
17.Bialou Julien8001968M40NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
18.PIERRE Eric8005961M60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58France
19.Grangé Philippe9002012M65NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58France
20.Bialou Héloïse8058014W16NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
21.Naudinot Nolwenn8058012W40NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
22.PIERRE Anne-marie7590114W60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58France
23.Parigot Antoine9012002M21A LONGAS QUETIGNYFranceYES
24.Perrin Jerome8190159M50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
25.Papillon Daniel1210949M70AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
26.Perrin Garance8190157W14AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
27.Parigot Lilou9022004W18AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
28.Parigot Virginie8021975W45AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
29.Perrin Clotilde8190158W50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
30.Papillon Francoise1210948W65AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
31.Lemercier Louis8099170M14Tout Azimut FameckFrance
32.Lemercier Tom8041957M16Tout Azimut FameckFrance
33.Savart Titouan1358809M21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
34.Logé Paul8020731M21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
35.Bachel Thomas8270596M21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
36.Bousser Thomas8131097M21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
37.Gaffuri Julien8220011M45Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
38.Maire Laurent1570305M50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
39.Logé Robert2020846M55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
40.Mouchette Alain35866M70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
41.Gaffuri Pauline1940408W12Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
42.Adam Laura8211293W21A LONGTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
43.Logé Jeanne7120199W21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
44.Vanel Elise8088035W21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
45.Gaffuri Anne-laure208106W45Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
46.Maire Sandrine1570306W50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
47.Lemercier Céline2800182W50Tout Azimut FameckFrance
48.Logé Sophie240308W55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
49.Segondy Agnes8226466W55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
50.Mouchette Régine355230W70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
51.Mouchette Anne-Laure35865OPEN ATout Azimut FameckFranceYES
52.Mrowczynski Alice2230054OPEN CTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
53.Gaffuri Sophie2213386KID'S COURSETout Azimut FameckFrance
54.D'harréville Renaud1328809M21 ULTIMATETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
55.Rennotte Georges8509010M80Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
56.Rennotte Manon1570352W75Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
57.Petitjean Mathys8170277M14Quimper orientationFranceYES
58.Guillou Quentin8001955M21A SHORTQuimper orientationFranceYES
59.Bertholom Cyril8418146M45Quimper orientationFranceYES
60.Nédélec Jean René8018144M60Quimper orientationFranceYES
61.Guillou Yannick9461964M60Quimper orientationFranceYES
62.Petitjean Chloé2154277W12Quimper orientationFranceYES
63.Soulaine Emilie8418180W16Quimper orientationFranceYES
64.Soulaine Cathy8418163W18Quimper orientationFranceYES
65.Soulaine Chantal1403461W45Quimper orientationFranceYES
66.Bertholom Morgane8487428W45Quimper orientationFranceYES
67.Guillou Florence1603062W55Quimper orientationFranceYES
68.Petitjean Hervé8418160OPEN BQuimper orientationFranceYES
69.Frantz Françoise8009970W75Quimper orientationFranceYES
70.Calandry Simon8310900M16ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
71.Merino Pierrick8665553M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
72.GIRARD Baptiste8623028M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
73.Fleurent Dominique8074049M60ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
74.Balliot Yvan8074044M60ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
75.Pichollet Francine9907404W50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
76.Bayle Odile304193W50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
77.Calandry Lucia8047404W55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
78.Delatour Christiane8074045W60ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
79.GIL SILVEIRA Nathan1940446M10Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
80.GIL SILVEIRA Louis8009912M18Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
81.GIL SILVEIRA Carlos8094046M50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
82.Varron Stéphanie8094045W50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
83.GIL SILVEIRA Aurélie1940445OPEN CAssociation Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
84.Karpyn Christian9925740M50 ULTIMATEAssociation Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
85.Durand Maël1063004M14Balise 63FranceYES
86.Pradeau Emmanuel8081208M16Balise 63FranceYES
87.Roche Guillaume7191015M35Balise 63FranceYES
88.Riollet Yves7040866M55Balise 63FranceYES
89.Derobert-Mazure Jean-Charles7670121M55Balise 63FranceYES
90.Bonhomme Robert8622095M55Balise 63FranceYES
91.Roche Myrtille252531W10Balise 63FranceYES
92.Jourde Coralie1410769W45Balise 63FranceYES
93.Reynaud Renee1261991W65Balise 63FranceYES
94.Roche Charlize252541KID'S COURSEBalise 63FranceYES
95.Bonnelle Adrien1502629M12Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
96.Bregnac Olivier8074047M45Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
97.Mouchette Laurent8130776M45Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
98.Mouchette Chloe34959W12Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
99.Mouchette Lise229870W16Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
100.Catalon Julie8120909W16Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
101.Sedat Eline8012009W16Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
102.Mouchette Manon430781W21BCourse d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
103.Mouchette Sabrina8210281W40Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
104.Bregnac Aurore419285W40Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
105.Fouillet Celia8121106W45Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
106.Grosjean Cathy7721701W50Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
107.Bonnelle Soline1502641BEGINNERSCourse d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
108.Garros Olivier1955311M65ASCOPAFranceYES
109.Gastineau Tiago2141779M14Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
110.Boucherie Achille8099048M16Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
111.Zhang Félix2150416M16Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
112.Frenoy Anatole8400677M18Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
113.Brochot Remi8002209M18Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
114.Illien Pierre2158021M21A LONGBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
115.Boucherie Louis8099072M21A SHORTBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
116.Julien Gardeur7005157M21A SHORTBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
117.Gastineau Guillaume814101981M40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
118.Morey Etienne8110380M40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
119.Derlot Damien2420999M45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
120.Vannier Fabrice8059404M45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
121.Brochot Vincent8000186M45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
122.Gillard Hugues8151224M60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
123.Boucherie Pascal8099080M60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
124.Herouard Thierry8130377M60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
125.Gastineau Zoé2141801W10Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
126.Morey Louise8150112W12Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
127.Derlot Alix228368W12Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
128.Derlot Stephanie2109546W45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
129.Durand Marion813061979W45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
130.Lagrange Florence9877777W45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
131.Korzec Patricia8105175W50Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
132.OLIVIER sandra8009930W55Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
133.Molinier Frederique1000979W60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
134.Boucherie Caroline8099090W60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
135.Molinier Jean Luc1080289OPEN BBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
136.Gastineau Coline2311121W10-SHADOWEDBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
137.Perichon Bernard1240347M75Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
138.Patrick Hamon9001020M75Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
139.Debarge Maxime8300627M10Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
140.Debarge Gaetan2110231M10Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
141.Farrell Jamy8133260M18Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
142.MARI Olivier8061572M50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
143.COULON Thibaud1396392M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
144.Mira-Marques Luis Filipe8195584M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
145.Durban Marine8502529W40Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
146.Eininger Celine2128055W45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
147.Cornu Mathilde8501808W45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
148.Lorre Annie550118W65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
149.Coulon Annick1951044W70Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
150.RICHAUD ALAIN8081146M75Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
151.Lemarchand Jules7148022M16VikazimFranceYES
152.Divay Maxime8140601M21A LONGVikazimFranceYES
153.Long Guillaume8140821M40VikazimFranceYES
154.Lemarchand Sébastien8108072M45VikazimFranceYES
155.Pigeon Eric8191966M55VikazimFranceYES
156.Lehault André8140604M60VikazimFranceYES
157.Lehault Mathilde8140602W21A SHORTVikazimFranceYES
158.Lehault Béatrice8140603W50VikazimFranceYES
159.Lemarchand Sandrine8270173W50VikazimFranceYES
160.Lehault Camille8149920OPEN CVikazimFrance
161.Lemagner Evan31796M10balise orientation albigeoiseFrance
162.Lemagner Thomas31795M12balise orientation albigeoiseFrance
163.Ruiz Léo8105411M14balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
164.Ruiz Gaspard8105315M16balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
165.Ruiz Ludovic8105666M40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
166.Lemagner Nicolas40238M45balise orientation albigeoiseFrance
167.Clerc Herve8142325M55balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
168.Guyon Bruno8021300M60balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
169.Julien Patrick8300616M65balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
170.Escudié Christian8105019M70balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
171.MENUT Jean-claude8105016M70balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
172.Trebucq Magali340576W35balise orientation albigeoiseFrance
173.Chappellaz Laure1810505W40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
174.Ruiz Céline8105478W45balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
175.Natali Agnès31793W45balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
176.Gros Valérie1810526W55balise orientation albigeoiseFranceOverpaid
177.Lhomme Christine8220531W55balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
178.NATALI Pierre1396417M75balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
179.Natali Annie1396416W75balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
180.Montagard Grégoire9780701M20Guyancourt Orientation 78France
181.Sirejol Pascal8204646M21A LONGGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
182.Pannier Axel8017807M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
183.Marseu Julien8035007M35Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
184.Duterage Christian8508821M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
185.Pelletier Grégory1001986M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
186.Montagard Frédéric8099008M50Guyancourt Orientation 78France
187.Pannier Pascal8020970M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
188.Thonier Bruno1780754M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
189.Roger Lucile8077819W21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
190.Ranoux Margot8030416W35Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
191.Duterage Catherine1960000W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
192.Herault Mathieu8081108M16Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
193.Herault Baptiste8160106M18Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
194.Calmettes Fabien1223102M45Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
195.Herault Vincent7465700M45Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
196.Calmettes Nahia8046100W18Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
197.Herault Céline8251978W45Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
198.Vigneron Ewan2114317M18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
199.Perny Hugo8054201M21A LONGSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
200.Verdenal Benoit8002399M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
201.Martin Pascal9003567M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
202.Fiorucci Bruno1250669M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
203.Mahler Georges8170962M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
204.Pogu Philippe8052058M65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
205.Fath Jean-Marie8099022M70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
206.Martin Laura8141108W16SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
207.Bertin Juliette2149161W21A SHORTSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
208.Vigneron Maeva2114313W21A SHORTSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
209.Perruchaud Alice1226942W21A SHORTSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
210.Marchesin Sylvie8001950W60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
211.Pogu Paulette2008707W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
212.Thiebaut Evelyne1981981W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
213.Jeannot Sabine2098420OPEN CSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
214.Bastien-fath Nicole2114315BEGINNERSSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
215.Mena Louison8200304M20Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
216.Sylla Amadou8220981M40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
217.Mena Sébastien2048344M45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
218.Utard Gaël8508814M45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFrance
219.Fauvel Francis7651052M60Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
220.Capbern Patrick8181258M65Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
221.Fauvel Mireille1234886W12Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
222.Mazenc Marine1392522W16Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
223.Mazenc Julie1001974W20Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
224.Bondivenne Perrine8169681W21A SHORTToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
225.Paravano Perrine1001011W40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
226.Mazenc Cécile7495611W50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
227.Berger-capbern Valérie8506877W60Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
228.Sylla Anais1000942W10-SHADOWEDToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
229.Sylla Ambre2103066W10-SHADOWEDToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
230.Gransart Renaud7969200M60Draguignan COFranceYES
231.Gaude Théo8020735M14Boussole en ForezFranceYES
232.Richard Nicolas8030081M45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
233.Couliard Laurent8194154M50Boussole en ForezFranceYES
234.Garnier Jean2098473M70Boussole en ForezFranceYES
235.Richard Marianne1000963W50Boussole en ForezFranceYES
236.Marie Didier8028019M60ESPADFrance
237.Millour Morgann8028016W50ESPADFranceYES
238.Gilbert Gabriel239684M12OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
239.Serrière Romain2082461M14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
240.Le Helloco Allec8660063M20OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
241.Delorme Baptiste8517482M20OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
242.Derlot Antoine8002207M21EOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
243.Lemenager Martin9010781M40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
244.Roiné Emmanuel2106350M50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
245.Le Helloco Yann8488585M55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
246.Peker Yves8519090M60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
247.Provost Maurice8269357M65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
248.Godefroy René8515590M65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
249.Prevost Patrick1779002M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
250.Gilbert Floriane1999070W14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
251.Hadjiangelis Sophie8512092W40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
252.Louvet Eloïse7770783W40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
253.Vasiloi Nadejda2046911W45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
254.Miszovits Andrea1770713W50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
255.Da Silva Irène1770766W55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
256.Peker Valerie8455505W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
257.Thevenon Lydie2213309W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
258.Gire Camille8516490W65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
259.Prevost Pascale8516990W65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
260.Larcher Lisette228358OPEN COPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
261.Wenzel Anton8506864M18OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
262.ROURE Faustin8193328M21EOrientationPassionAvignonFrance
263.Wenzel Karl1842413M45OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
264.Gaudion Lucie8008404W18OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
265.Ouvrard Karine8008405W45OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
266.Friggeri Fabienne8456356W50OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
267.Rul Stéphane418697M45Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
268.Tenedos Robert8406057M65Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
269.Rul Adèle1603698W12Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
270.Rul Juliette1603697W16Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
271.Filhol Béatrice1603693W45Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
272.Mottet Côme9190586M10Club Rennais de COFranceYES
273.Mottet Martin8190586M35Club Rennais de COFranceYES
274.Le Cam Raphael8241267M55Club Rennais de COFranceYES
275.Endress Pauline8281283W40Club Rennais de COFranceYES
276.Le Cam Muriel8258970W50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
277.Mottet Sabin7744240M10-SHADOWEDClub Rennais de COFranceYES
278.Richard Yann8122570M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
279.Bourmault Vincent8090473M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
280.CALBO Frédéric 8171799M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
281.Richard Morgane1090572W167205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
282.Gastineau Lydie8100472W507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
283.Guignard Marie-christine8011058W657205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
284.Odermatt Alex8002077M50C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
285.Odermatt Ursula7140663W50C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
286.Odermatt Brian8200877M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
287.Eggli Roland8333363M75C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
288.Eggli Margrit2088815W75C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
289.Casteels Lorick249059M10O'Team BesançonFranceYES
290.Bernard Noé49008M12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
291.Pasquasy Emile8099041M14O'Team BesançonFranceYES
292.Mathis Martin8506869M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
293.Chatelain Grégoire8094424M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
294.Pasquasy Fabien8220678M35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
295.Bernard Christophe7502517M40O'Team BesançonFranceYES
296.Vandermeulen Bruno8040953M65O'Team BesançonFranceYES
297.Pasquasy Anna8098003W12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
298.Bernard Mathilde1112517W12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
299.Bernard Elisa8152517W16O'Team BesançonFranceYES
300.Vandermeulen Séverine8664160W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
301.Moulet Tifenn8302517W21EO'Team BesançonFrance
302.Forestier Charlotte8251703W40O'Team BesançonFranceYES
303.Vandermeulen-De Groodt Bernadette8045417W70O'Team BesançonFranceYES
304.Bernard Yann1032517OPEN BO'Team BesançonFranceYES
305.Pasquasy Baptiste7211899M10-SHADOWEDO'Team BesançonFranceYES
306.Lataste Mathias8080504M21Eco colmarFranceYES
307.Legallais Jean-luc1680402M55co colmarFranceYES
308.Lataste Pierre8041967M55co colmarFranceYES
309.Ravenel Philippe8062608M60co colmarFranceYES
310.Béguinot Camille8510865W21A SHORTco colmarFrance
311.Lataste Lucie8062002W21Eco colmarFranceYES
312.Lataste Jana8101966W50co colmarFranceYES
313.Ravenel Véronique8072530W60co colmarFranceYES
314.Dalibard Léo7680400BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
315.Eikenaar Matéo1680477BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
316.Eikenaar Nathan1680476BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
317.Wack Xavier8060497M21 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
318.Dalibard Mélanie8260203W21 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
319.Dalibard Nicolas8290674M50 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
320.Wack Isabelle8001408W50 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
321.Serge Blasco1396342M803399FrancePartially
322.Blasco Nicole1396346W753399FrancePartially
323.Chagnon Romain8414444M16POPFranceYES
324.CHAGNON Stéphane8404444M45POPFranceYES
325.Chagnon Maïa2050009W14POPFranceYES
326.Chagnon Chloé1114444W18POPFranceYES
327.Chagnon Emilie1115555W45POPFranceYES
328.Perret Noé2123985M16O'BugeyFranceYES
329.Payet Robinson8022126M18O'BugeyFranceYES
330.Robin Clément8092005M20O'BugeyFranceYES
331.Robin Matéo8131203M21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
332.Faillard Vincent8009963M21EO'BugeyFranceYES
333.Collioud Julien8090580M40O'BugeyFranceYES
334.Lafarge Gaspard1099495M45O'BugeyFranceYES
335.Fournel Sebastien2300221M45O'BugeyFranceYES
336.Calamand Sébastien8343200M50O'BugeyFranceYES
337.Robin Yvan8091469M55O'BugeyFranceYES
338.Expert François9001981M65O'BugeyFranceYES
339.Boyenga Ödlund Eowyn26286W10O'BugeyFranceYES
340.Collioud Margot1434343W14O'BugeyFranceYES
341.Collioud Zoé8109109W16O'BugeyFranceYES
342.Expert Elsa8210602W21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
343.Ödlund Erika1810902W40O'BugeyFranceYES
344.Mignot Elsa8120280W40O'BugeyFranceYES
345.Thimonier Agnès1012441W45O'BugeyFranceYES
346.Pioger Manuela8009964W45O'BugeyFranceYES
347.Faillard Maïté1101977W45O'BugeyFranceYES
348.Collioud Pauline7109109W45O'BugeyFranceYES
349.Demond Fabienne2148682W55O'BugeyFranceYES
350.Expert Nicole1000966W55O'BugeyFranceYES
351.Martelat Anne1999061W55O'BugeyFranceYES
352.Vinot Laurence2109938W60O'BugeyFranceYES
353.Calamand Théo8341999OPEN BO'BugeyFranceYES
354.Faillard Claire2009333OPEN CO'BugeyFranceYES
355.Massot Bertrand8518878M50BALISE04FranceYES
356.Delhotal Christophe2800048M55BALISE04FranceYES
357.Schiavo Gilles8519778M55BALISE04FranceYES
358.Delhotal Valérie2800068W55BALISE04FranceYES
359.Prost Gisèle34937W75BALISE04FranceYES
360.Gouineau Mathieu8003971M35Charente Maritime OrientationFrance
361.Zanatta Clotaire8251229M45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
362.Gueraud Thierry8009997M55Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
363.Roquier Lilie8002193W16Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
364.Zanatta Zelie8002402W16Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
365.Compagnon Marie8232904W40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
366.Jaulin Lydie8099082W50Charente Maritime OrientationFrance
367.Zanatta Calypso2027013KID'S COURSECharente Maritime OrientationFrance
368.Martin Pascale8196000W60ASMBCOFranceYES
369.Petit Guyonne8010194W70ASMBCOFranceYES
370.Latil Maïeul1130305M18Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
371.Latil Sébastien1130346M45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
372.Berrien Olivier8002035M55Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
373.Seckler Daniel8647137M70Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
374.Vadrot Maé8099003W14Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
375.Latil Camille2018801W16Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
376.Vadrot Avril8002216W18Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
377.Bourhis Charlotte8250816W45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
378.Berrien Isabelle8002031W50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
379.Barnier Mireille8231051W70Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
380.Assante Gerard7005910M80Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
381.Champigny Olivier8002043M20ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
382.Sogno Martin8026633M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
383.Barros Vallet Mathias8516176M21EACA Aix ProvenceFrance
384.Ratti Enzo8002347M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
385.Champigny Laurent8081075M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
386.Estela Olivier8366101M50ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
387.Alessandri Pierre7005501M60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
388.Terrin Patrick8001953M65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
389.Gourrat Agathe1660656W21A LONGACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
390.Jurenikova Eva995854W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
391.Champigny Hélène8002041W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
392.DODIN Celine8260279W40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
393.Tanno Nathalie1161970W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
394.Marigliano Sylvie1307103W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
395.Jussian Sylvie1660652W60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
396.Champigny Laurence8211164W60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
397.Remouet Marie8831964W60ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
398.Falque Dodin Charly8170520KID'S COURSEACA Aix ProvenceFrance
399.Puech Matthieu600160M21 ULTIMATEACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
400.Dusigne Patrick8622633M60patdusFranceYES
401.Cuvelier Sophie8100717W50patdusFranceYES
402.Vuillaume Bertrand8509022M65Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
403.DROGOUL Matthieu1620503M35Opale OrientationFrance
404.Venon Arthur8210515M18ADOCFranceYES
405.Haberkorn Guilhem8002124M21EADOCFranceYES
406.Venon Loïc8210578M45ADOCFranceYES
407.Chandezon Jean-luc503274M45ADOCFranceYES
408.Clerc Gaston1210523M65ADOCFranceYES
409.Cole Christian1001939M65ADOCFrance
410.Masson Michel1210510M70ADOCFranceYES
411.Chandezon Énimie1503190W10ADOCFranceYES
412.Chandezon Mélusine1210574W12ADOCFranceYES
413.Clement Florie1210502W21A LONGADOCFranceYES
414.Lefèvre Magali1770423W45ADOCFranceYES
415.Venon Marion8210555W45ADOCFranceYES
416.Haberkorn Valérie503280W50ADOCFranceYES
417.Père Catherine1210522W60ADOCFranceYES
418.Chalopin Catherine1189097W70ADOCFranceYES
419.Chandezon Ernest1210572KID'S COURSEADOCFranceYES
420.Haberkorn Bruno503272M50 ULTIMATEADOCFranceYES
421.Lepoutre Emile1590778M10Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
422.Dhesse Robin8125907M12Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
423.Durand Corentin8025280M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
424.Verove Guilhem8055907M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
425.Haltz Louis8159018M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
426.Amerijckx Cédric8182090M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
427.Carlier Axel8059287M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
428.Lepoutre Benjamin8059011M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
429.Amerijckx Christophe8009941M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
430.Dewilde Stéphane1590771M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
431.Imbrechts Christian7030115M60Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
432.Taelemans Philippe7805907M60Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
433.Dewilde Daphné8335907W12Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
434.Loterie Laurine1590712W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
435.Verove Apolline1590026W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
436.Dharreville Melanie8008859W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
437.Dewilde Lydie1590801W40Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
438.Depersin Isabelle1590816W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
439.Robberecht Françoise49058W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
440.Lepoutre Ines1880900KID'S COURSETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
441.Lepoutre Clemence1590799KID'S COURSETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
442.de Longueville Béatrice8009940W50 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
443.Lepreux Gabin2049675M10BrivelimousincoFranceYES
444.Courtin Balestrat Jules8009968M12BrivelimousincoFranceYES
445.Courtin Balestrat Théo8009974M14BrivelimousincoFranceYES
446.Dupuy Célestin8512622M18BrivelimousincoFranceYES
447.Chevalier Matéo8059010M20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
448.Vergnaud Alexandre8120299M21EBrivelimousincoFranceYES
449.Chevalier Cédric8290179M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
450.Albin Cedric1019037M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
451.Lepreux Sébastien1780716M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
452.Courtin Stephane8009965M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
453.Francis Dupuy8240374M50BrivelimousincoFranceYES
454.Beauvir Yannick8061969M55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
455.Petinon Guy8101032M55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
456.Lepreux Emie2049684W12BrivelimousincoFranceYES
457.Chevalier Eden8002039W16BrivelimousincoFranceYES
458.Chevalier Satine8002051W18BrivelimousincoFranceYES
459.Dupuy Violette8002034W20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
460.Petinon Justine7870200W20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
461.Albin Emma8031179W20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
462.Balestrat Mathilde2049680W40BrivelimousincoFranceYES
463.Lepreux Beatrice8201225W40BrivelimousincoFranceYES
464.Noble Sandrine8221977W45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
465.Chevalier Caroline7001978W45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
466.Massias Sophie2005651W45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
467.Petinon Christine8080870W50BrivelimousincoFranceYES
468.Lapeyre Frédérique1019020W55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
469.Beauvir Laurence3161997W55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
470.Courtin Balestrat Aloïs2027665M10-SHADOWEDBrivelimousincoFranceYES
471.Brassart Elouan8002224M18Orientation caennaiseFrance
472.Brassart Eric8002218M50Orientation caennaiseFrance
473.SANDEVOIR Benoit8251963M60Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
474.Brassart Eryne213208W16Orientation caennaiseFrance
475.Brassart Sophie8364101W45Orientation caennaiseFrance
476.Antoine Christine9190664W45Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
477.Guignard Olivier7001915M45Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
478.Elias Pierre8190567M55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
479.Tailleur Robert8070758M60Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
480.Guignard Cloé8509008W16Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
481.Elias Laurence7002151W55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
482.Gleizes Tailleur Claire8190659W60Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
483.Guignard Karine363118OPEN CAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
484.Antoine Thomas770115OPEN AL'EtabliFranceYES
485.Antoine Louise2036872W10-SHADOWEDL'EtabliFranceYES
486.Antoine Juliette304533W10-SHADOWEDL'EtabliFranceYES
487.Battista Clément8519743M21ESAGC CestasFranceYES
488.Du Pasquier Clément8138133M21ESAGC CestasFranceYES
489.Chambon Philippe8516543M55SAGC CestasFranceYES
490.Battista Jean François8516143M65SAGC CestasFranceYES
491.Dubroca Christèle1338006W45SAGC CestasFranceYES
492.Pochet Agnès1330815W50SAGC CestasFranceYES
493.Bristot Nathalie8033086W50SAGC CestasFranceYES
494.Dubroca Jean Michel8099095M75SAGC CestasFranceYES
495.Dubroca Monique1000075W75SAGC CestasFranceYES
496.Andrieux Titouan8027305M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
497.Deveaux Gédéon8430704M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
498.Andrieux Quentin8007305M21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
499.Janod François8002144M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
500.Astrade Laurent8067305M55ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
501.Gire Sylvain31861M60ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
502.Delaveau Patrice8196299M60ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
503.Janod Maëlle8201173W14ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
504.Janod Titouane8041008W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
505.Janod Jéromine8077305W18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
506.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
507.Vaysse Isabelle8040971W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
508.Clerc Caroline8625778W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
509.Andrieux Xavier8017305M50 ULTIMATEECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
510.Body Jean-laurent8191920M50 ULTIMATEECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
511.Payan Clément8002172M40Balise 04FranceYES
512.Kurtz Esteban1080291M16Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
513.Bestel Arnault8100299M21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
514.Lucas Antoine2052655M21A SHORTClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
515.Johan Kurtz1040376M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
516.Bestel Thierry8190571M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
517.Lintanf François1000973M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
518.Roulleaux Alain8171819M55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
519.Kurtz Enora1205807W18Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
520.Bestel Sandra9417435W21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
521.Montilla Mathilde1080878W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
522.Bestel Florence9120670W50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
523.Lintanf Isabelle1910508W50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
524.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle8190962W60Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
525.Bouché Sylvie2149627W65Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
526.Herve-jousse Odile9191091OPEN BClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
527.Cabon Hervé8412047M75Individuel 2999FranceYES
528.Trochut Nathael8211032M16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
529.Sury Quentin8580706M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
530.FUCHS Baptiste8310187M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
531.LOCATELLI Yann8110478M45Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
532.Trochut Severin1999026M45Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
533.Faivre Daniel8111954M70Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
534.Henry Océane240309W16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
535.Trochut Melissa8002415W18Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
536.Barlet Gaëlle7207666W35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
537.BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie8203020W40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
538.Konieczny Vanessa8508810W45Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
539.Dufour Celestin8260607M18LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
540.Dufour Elise8260614W14LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
541.Midena Circe8260621W16LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
542.Dufour Ambre8260606W18LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
543.Imbert Adeline8260602W45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
544.Coupat Laure8260608W45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
545.Baillet Arnaud8304035M40LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
546.Baillet Anna8151801W10LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
547.Baillet Léna8112202W14LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
548.Baillet Laetitia8221060W40LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
549.Durand Noé8160813M12Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
550.Durand Jérôme8060178M45Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
551.Durand Séverine8210779OPEN CNantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
552.Durand Léane8447915W10-SHADOWEDNantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
553.Vergé Pierre-marie7005014M50 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
554.Cardineau François1033706M50CO AmberieuFranceYES
555.Sellier Jean-marc8280770M50CO AmberieuFranceYES
556.Kajak Stéphane35484M70CO AmberieuFranceYES
557.Sellier Valentine8030505W20CO AmberieuFranceYES
558.Begu Aurore8150972W50CO AmberieuFranceYES
559.Coulomb Sandra1160273W50CO AmberieuFrance
560.Ruat Nadine8048500W55CO AmberieuFranceYES
561.Anne Brigitte2062401W70CO AmberieuFranceYES
562.Sellier Mathis8210100M21 ULTIMATECO AmberieuFranceYES
563.Jagle Jean-marc7501282M75CO AmberieuFranceYES
564.Anne Roger1000709M75CO AmberieuFranceYES
565.Jean Paul Lassalle1011131M80CO AmberieuFranceYES
566.Humbert Cédric2003167M45TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
567.Pera Christiane7501082W65TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
568.De Neyer Gilles8623511M21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
569.Sillien Nicolas8010105M45Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
570.Vis Iwan8190366M45Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
571.Guenin Olivier8002356M60Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
572.Sillien Marine8230100W21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
573.Guenin Nathalie8002355W50Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
574.Bouche Nathalie2042740W60Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
575.Francis Terrin8040612M65Athlétic Club AurélienFranceYES
576.Gouriou Yann1590604M10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
577.Mayeres Tom8110310M14Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
578.Mayeres Patrick8010779M45Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
579.Danel Jérôme8240472M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
580.Smirnov Konstantin8181260M60Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
581.Karamucki Isia1590155W10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
582.Mayeres Violette8171009W16Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
583.Sence Romane8059009W18Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
584.Karamucki Elsa8007299W21A LONGVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
585.Smirnova Alexandra1181260W35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
586.Crettels Leslie8120980W40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
587.Sence Marie-pierre1603773W45Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
588.Gouriou Jean-dominique1398913OPEN CVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
589.Karamucki Ariane227671W10-SHADOWEDVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
590.Gouriou Maxime1590157M10-SHADOWEDVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
591.Janand Pierre-louis8097404M21EOrienteurs Francs ComtoisFranceYES
592.Vercauteren Antoine9000955M21EOrienteurs Francs ComtoisFranceYES
593.Mandokhel Humael419162M16ALCO 69FranceYES
594.Ducret Philippe35611M50ALCO 69FranceYES
595.Toulier François1061512M55ALCO 69FranceYES
596.THOMASSIN Jean-Luc7128965M55ALCO 69FranceYES
597.Bonora Laurent7300003M55ALCO 69FranceYES
598.Lacoste Bruno256249M60ALCO 69FranceYES
599.Minot Bernard304216M70ALCO 69FranceYES
600.Bonora Béatrice7002008W55ALCO 69FranceYES
601.Ariagno veronique1690638W55ALCO 69FranceYES
602.Cavélius Sandrine34274W55ALCO 69FranceYES
603.Bonora Lise8510866W21 ULTIMATEALCO 69FranceYES
604.Pierre Grosjean229137M80ALCO 69FranceYES
605.GROSJEAN Anne-Marie228677W75ALCO 69FranceYES
606.Indeaux Catherine1690635OPEN CalcoFranceYES
607.Chalopin Mathieu8311197M40LUBOFranceYES
608.Courson Hubert301811M55LUBOFranceYES
609.Gehin Christine2156472W50LUBOFranceYES
610.Courson Isabelle340314W55LUBOFranceYES
611.Gehin Noah40581M10-SHADOWEDLUBOFranceYES
612.Christophe Mazan1810408M45Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
613.Frayssinet Laurent8081902M45Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
614.Laurent Audouin8081901M65Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
615.Clémence Mazan1802122W14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
616.Estelle MAZAN8141601W18Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
617.Céline Mazan1810409W50Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
618.Taillandier Guy9001005M75OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
619.CHASSIGNOL Claude8310783OPEN ATeam Outdoor FranceYES
620.Vivier AntoineOPEN CTeam Outdoor FranceYES
621.Chassignol Victoire1062009OPEN CTeam Outdoor FranceYES
622.Voirin OphélieOPEN CTeam Outdoor FranceYES
623.Chassignol Aimée1130217W10-SHADOWEDTeam Outdoor FranceYES
624.VIVIER HugoM10-SHADOWEDTeam Outdoor FranceYES
625.Chassignol EugèneM10-SHADOWEDTeam Outdoor FranceYES
626.Farrell Jim8133201M55MOUGINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
627.Lemmel Till1240315M10ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
628.Léonardon Maxime8181013M12ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
629.Lemmel Frederik1220410M14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
630.Cochey Célestin8270910M14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
631.Krüger Louis Antoine8112009M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
632.Larose Antoine8381008M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
633.Deville Thibaut8009919M18ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
634.Bellier Joseph8652571M21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
635.Larose Eric8381021M45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
636.Lemmel Hartmut46373M50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
637.Reynaud Cédric8050473M50ORIENT'ALPFrance
638.Deville Bruno8206117M50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
639.Lemmel Meret1251112W12ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
640.Deville Valentine8512624W14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
641.Krüger Lianne Joséfine8112011W14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
642.Cochey Apolline8240209W16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
643.Gouvernayre Louhane8230809W16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
644.Mazzotti Giulia262170W21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
645.Masci Lorella1011143W21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
646.Valette Marion9000970W21A SHORTORIENT'ALPFranceYES
647.Elodie Duchêne7927224W40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
648.Deville Stéphanie8083311W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
649.Larose Marlene8381011W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
650.Lemmel-Schädelin Franziska427606W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
651.Léonardon Flore1030281W10-SHADOWEDORIENT'ALPFranceYES
652.Herpin Florence8408684W35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
653.Chevalier Gaelle8381014W35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFrance
654.Cochey Benoît8270728M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
655.Schamberger Pierre8100288M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
656.Léonardon Joachim8030281M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
657.Fournier Antoine7420001M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
658.Jullien Oscar2103109M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
659.Thouret Matthieu1030874M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
660.Chatelon Mae8002217M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
661.Ogier Nolan8005502M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
662.Ribier Gabriel7001998M21A SHORTORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
663.JULLIEN Raphael2066331M21BORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
664.Garde Yoann8310784M35ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
665.Ribier Emmanuel8098001M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
666.Rouiller Jean-baptiste1980200M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
667.Ogier Thibaut1334849M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
668.Rouiller Thomas8057813M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
669.Chatelon David8055561M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
670.Garde Jean-claude2130792M60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
671.Ferretti Bernard35910M65ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
672.Vallat Gérard1404077M65ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
673.Garde Alena9840305W12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
674.Rouiller Lise1403436W12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
675.Oblette Lou8381428W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
676.Leplat Alix8111348W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
677.Venet Kathleen8401340W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
678.Chatelon Louna8002223W18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
679.Pailler Aurélie2103108W21BORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
680.Chatelon Lucile8055579W45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
681.COMBET Annie1405621W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
682.Gaty Danièle8020455W65ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
683.Lavialle Florence35923OPEN BORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
684.Jullien Luna2103110BEGINNERSORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
685.Jullien Solyne2230076W10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
686.Rouiller Clement256035M10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
687.Garde Lukas555533M10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
688.Garde Samuel9843107M10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
689.Beltoise Vincent8270790M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
690.Van Der Meulen Nicolas1001945M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
691.Pichard Romain419148M21EASUL Sports NatureFrance
692.Basset Lucas8039128M21EASUL Sports NatureFrance
693.Basset Marian8022996M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
694.Garnier Robin8508817M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
695.Basset Basile8208853M21EASUL Sports NatureFrance
696.Vuitton Julien8002040M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
697.Kern-gillard Mathieu8029208M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
698.Plakhotnik Dmytro8420949M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
699.Nikolayenko Ruslan8501420M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
700.Dupont Christophe2112635M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
701.Hubert Emeric8509001M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
702.Albregue Jerome8200780M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
703.Plumey Bruno8000996M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
704.Noally David2230057M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
705.Bontron Guillaume2112633M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
706.Lathuiliere Bernard2086936M55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
707.Basset Olivier35325M60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
708.Mazard Jean-pierre1001919M65ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
709.Bonnardin Pierre35331M65ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
710.Jean Francois Dechavanne8110951M70ASUL Sports NatureFrance
711.Dechavanne Margot8130311W14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
712.Dechavanne Elsa8270608W16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
713.Bontron Solen2112632W16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
714.Basset Tess8002147W18ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
715.Large Elisa2091292W21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
716.Riollet Marion8010325W21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
717.Basset Isia8640390W21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
718.Basset Juliette8088818W21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
719.Roussé Loriane7150186W35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
720.Colas Pascaline7112027W35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
721.Dechavanne Nathalie8035347W45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
722.Menez Gwenaelle2086938W50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
723.Pelletier Genevieve8509031W60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
724.Lathuiliere Marielle2086932W60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
725.Basset Sylvie8250163W60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
726.Mascarell Henri35353M75ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
727.CLOUZEAU Gilles8450119M55Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
728.Poivert Jean-marc8290365M55Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
729.Poivert Axelle8010201W21A SHORTCharente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
730.Poivert Stéphanie8140775W45Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
731.CLOUZEAU VALERIE8105405W55Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
732.Durrmann Jean1000941M60Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
733.Durrmann Catherine1000943W60Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
734.Thouvenin Lucas1395351M21A LONGCO'Orne AlençonFranceYES
735.Chifflet Albin8099038M18Raidlink's 07France
736.Lesquer Antoine8251105M20Raidlink's 07France
737.Lesquer David8313407M45Raidlink's 07France
738.Chifflet Francois2004804M45Raidlink's 07France
739.Dubois Jean-luc246803M65Raidlink's 07FranceYES
740.Octobre Valérie8290473W50Raidlink's 07France
741.Colombi Annunciata211459W65Raidlink's 07FranceYES
742.ROURE Faustin8193328M21EOP AvignonFranceYES
743.Roller Camille8002060W21EOP AvignonFranceYES
744.Roller Séverine8407970W50OP AvignonFranceYES
745.Bourseaux Philippe35634M70Licencié IndividuelFranceYES
746.Sylvestre Wilfrid1959287M65ASCOFranceYES
747.RUFFIER Dominique31083W65ASCOFranceYES
748.Walch Hugo8421346M21ESports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
749.Thevenart Johann7002035M50Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
750.Bolzer Stephane34066M60Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
751.Glikson Francois7740397M65Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
752.Bolzer Marie8009927W21ESports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
753.Ragazzi Isabelle8220266W55Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
754.Bolzer Véronique7005010W55Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
755.Blass Nadine34044W65Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
756.VALETTE Isabelle31731W50ABCO DIJONFranceYES
757.Chouleur Arthur8512618M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
758.Perrin Arthur8442010M20Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
759.Apostol Victor1420170M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
760.Pellissier Franck1420188M50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
761.Perrin Gilles804201M50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
762.Villedieu Jean Luc229131M65Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
763.Pellissier Juliette8280409W16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
764.Bouteille Louise8512621W16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
765.Perrin Anahi8099173W16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
766.Perrin Liv8230507W18Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
767.Pellissier Justine8001896W20Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
768.Pellissier Lise8033024W20Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
769.Pellissier Elisabeth1420187W50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
770.Andre Charlotte1420100W50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
771.Roux Marie-françoise7420105W65Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
772.Villedieu Martine229132W70Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
773.Prins Adam8062818M14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
774.Flandrin Tom8062814M14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
775.Josserand Joseph1620842M14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
776.Jayet Alexis8062816M18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
777.Motheron Nathan8620806M18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
778.Chabe Luca8620801M20La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
779.Bouquillon Maxime8062811M21A LONGLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
780.Bouquillon Benjamin1620808M21A SHORTLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
781.Clabaux Sylvain8062812M40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
782.Flandrin Gauthier8062832M45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
783.Prins Grégory8062819M45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
784.Pruvost Stephane8062820M50La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
785.Verneau Bruno8062822M60La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
786.Castier Philippe8062830M65La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
787.Joly Claude1620871M70La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
788.Jayet Alice8062833W14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
789.Pruvost Emma8062829W14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
790.Motheron Ambre8062824W14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
791.Clabaux Emma8620802W16La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
792.Sylvie Eleonore8062825W16La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
793.Flandrin Sasha8620804W18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
794.Clabaux Norah8620803W18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
795.Verneau Anna8620808W18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
796.Sanchez Marlène8062821W45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
797.Pruvost Virginie8062828W50La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
798.Joly Francoise1620849W65La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
799.Dees Alexandre8008963M35Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
800.Gondcaille Laurent8200371M50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
801.Houte Valérie8099070W40Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
802.Fauvet Chrystelle8044733W45Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
803.LEFIEUX Laurence8182075W45Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
804.Grimault Gaspar8010151M12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
805.Grimault Arthur8060500M16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
806.Talon Armand8160306M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
807.Grimault Freddy2000209M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
808.Bocquet Pascale8246620W60Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
809.Declercq Anne8179769W65Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
810.Hergott Robin8252008M16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
811.Hergott Julien8120777M45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
812.Gentas Hervé8144583M50Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
813.GENTAS Gilles8080668M50Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
814.Benas Philippe1390582M50Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
815.Roux Corbic Arthur8377769M14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
816.Leterme Alexandre8281979M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
817.Bellengier Christophe8200668M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFrance
818.Leterme Rosalie8042012W12ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
819.Leterme Philomene8100622W14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
820.Viguet-Poupelloz Ysaline2303882W14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
821.Bellengier Marie8362312W16ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFrance
822.Leterme Elise8111279W45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
823.Bellengier Sabine7791775OPEN CALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFrance
824.Poulain Nicolas8517576M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
825.Mileo Julien8020979M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
826.Brière Xavier8051997M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
827.Picard Jean Pierre9001002M65Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
828.Eudier Patrick8150116M65Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
829.Miléo Adèle8120825W12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
830.Pierre Elodie8252630W40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
831.Poulain Stéphanie8516576W45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
832.Brière Axelle1600520W45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
833.Eudier Agnès8060892W60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
834.Miléo Camille1399055M10-SHADOWEDClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
835.Martinez Mathieu8014794M35Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
836.Favier Alphonsine8516991W18Chantelle Sport NatureFranceYES
837.Mattart Eric8499466M50VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
838.Brisebois Jean-pol1407650M55VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
839.Debehogne Jean-noël7590224M65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
840.Lecoyer Régis1020721M70VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
841.Dubois Bernard8099010M70VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
842.Moulière-reiser Coline1020717W14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
843.Malard Yaëlle8099037W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
844.Moulière Louise8020703W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
845.Moulière Lola8020701W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
846.Mattart Louise8002228W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
847.Mouliere Marie-hélène8099031W45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
848.Lecoyer Annick1020706W70VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
849.Degee Sabrina38520BEGINNERSVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
850.MOULIERE Camille9020723W50 ULTIMATEVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
851.Chatelain Guy1048210M75VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
852.Nanoux Françoise1396410W75VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
853.ANGLADE Christian8029350M55Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
854.Elleouet Roger8008254M70Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
855.ANGLADE Françoise8099172W55Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
856.GROSJEAN Pierre229137M80CrapahutFrance
857.GROSJEAN Anne-Marie228677W75CrapahutFrance
858.Therry Gilles8087164M60Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
859.Lavigne Téo8405108M12LUBERON ORIENTATIONFranceYES
860.Chevrier Stephanie208287W45LUBERON ORIENTATIONFranceYES
861.Lavigne Maud208288W10-SHADOWEDLUBERON ORIENTATIONFranceYES
862.Variot Antonin1704070M14Club Orientation AmbérieuFrance
863.Legrand Romain8308630M16Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
864.Legrand Vivien8230239M16Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
865.Legrand Sebastien1470710M45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
866.Variot Benjamin1451541M45Club Orientation AmbérieuFrance
867.Variot Noemie1999110W40Club Orientation AmbérieuFrance
868.Wymer Kylian8010410M21EBalise 25FranceYES
869.Vuillemin Michel8002103M60Balise 25FranceYES
870.Wymer Alyssia8230105W21EBalise 25FranceYES
871.Wymer Isabelle8250813W55Balise 25FranceYES
872.Armbruster Marie8250815W60Balise 25FranceYES
873.Wymer Eddie8250814M50 ULTIMATEBalise 25FranceYES
874.Schimpf Laurent8002109M55CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
875.Baert Etienne9590910M60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
876.Poulain Joel8002407M65CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
877.Schimpf Géraldine2007828W45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
878.Poulain Odile1396350W60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
879.Bondivenne Eric1064868M55CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrancePartially
880.Vincent Michel8040755M65CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
881.Brault-lignereux Marie-christine1064858W55CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
882.Bondivenne Marie1064862W55CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrancePartially
883.Lefevre Odin2082455M14Toutes Orientations MeauxFrance
884.Lefevre Céline2073512W35Toutes Orientations MeauxFrance
885.Verite Laurent8150365M55viv'azimut07FranceYES
886.Reynaud Bernard2004821M60viv'azimut07FranceYES
887.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823W65viv'azimut07FranceYES
888.Guerin Franck8008903M65YCONE SENSFranceYES
889.Zhen Danni8890302W35YCONE SENSFranceYES
890.Gire Sylvain31861M60La buissiereFrance
891.Hawkins Byron1426017M50 ULTIMATECRCOFranceYES
892.Baptiste Ribo8099091M144705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFranceYES
893.Thomas Poletto Mael1392513M12MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
894.Thomas Poletto Luca2019187M14MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
895.Thomas Christophe8482027M45MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
896.Roch Pierre8482021M60MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
897.Doulco Patrick8482025M65MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
898.Tribon Marie-line7820203OPEN CMONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
899.Scholz Jérémy2049125M35Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
900.Lipnick Christian7820302M70Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
901.Scholz Christine340600W65Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
902.Frédérique Lapeyre1019020W55Corrèze COFrance
903.Jean Francois Dechavanne8110951M70Club des Sports de Montagne de RillieuxFranceYES
904.Chardot Julia8088824W21 ULTIMATELoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
905.Vuillemard Marie8050320W35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88France
906.Vuillemard Jeremy8270607M35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88France
907.Dumalanede Félix505600OPEN AASM PauFranceYES
908.Figuiere Romain8097195M21EGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFrance
909.Figuiere Pascal8097166M55GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFrance
910.Figuiere Lucile8097197W21A SHORTGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFrance
911.Berthier Emptaz Nathalie8097171W50GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFrance
912.Figuiere Valérie8097167W55GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFrance
913.Auneau Naoki8106806M14Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
914.Auneau Quentin8076806M18Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
915.Boehm Yves7005068M70Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
916.Auneau Adèle8096806W16Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
917.Nansenet Yasko2091051W35Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
918.Grevet Claudie8009952W60Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
919.DROGOUL Matthieu8200345M45Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFrance
920.LLAGONNE-DROGOUL Amandine8240404W40Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFrance
921.Ferchaud Christian9051946M75Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
922.Diez Jean-philippe8011968M55Club Auch Raids et OrientationFrance
923.Diez Nathalie8151202W16Club Auch Raids et OrientationFrance
924.Zenevre Jules8099013M14Terres d'OFrance
925.Zenevre Manuel8099991M55Terres d'OFrance
926.Reutin Stephane8151268M55BROSFranceYES
927.Dayon Pierre8401209M70BROSFrance
928.Rannou Serine Leon8072506M12US CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
929.Rannou Serine Emile8070526M18US CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
930.Rannou Julien8060978M45US CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
931.Rannou Serine Violette8220310W14US CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
932.Rannou Serine Lucien8230899M10-SHADOWEDUS CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
933.Wibart Hélier8230957M65A C Beauchamp FranceYES
934.Wibart Martine8240957W60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
935.Cordier Jacques9141047M75Metz Sport d'OrientationFranceYES
936.Bellier Joseph8652571M10OrientalpFrance
937.Vercauteren Antoine9000955M10VERCAUTEREN France
938.Masliah Raphael8146999M21EASOFrance

Germany
1.Röhner Uwe8662646M50ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
2.Graumann Bernd8091061M60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
3.Kremlacek Johannes440479M60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
4.Frenzel Michael8003213M70ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
5.Graumann Heidrun8201263W60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
6.Röhl Stefan8667613M50 ULTIMATEESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
7.Ziesche Juergen8277288M65 ULTIMATEESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
8.Vogl Roland8077022M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
9.Mieth Matias8077688M60USV JenaGermanyYES
10.Hirschmiller Renate8101101W55Team Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
11.Schaal Heike997813BEGINNERSTeam Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
12.Jörger Klemens8070709M50 ULTIMATETeam Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
13.Hirschmiller Rainer8180294M50 ULTIMATETeam Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
14.Wittiber Arvid8082104M20Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
15.Wittiber Ole8042108M20Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
16.Wittiber Finn8020900M21A LONGSkiclub BonnGermanyYES
17.Wittiber Ralf8090267M55Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
18.Kollenbach Peter8449448M55Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
19.Kollenbach Louisa8111105W20Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
20.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404W55Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
21.Scott Toby8260291M21EOLV SteinbergGermany
22.Kosch Christian8220666M55OLV SteinbergGermany
23.Kosch Sabeth8130991W21A SHORTOLV SteinbergGermany
24.Kosch Iris8141167W55OLV SteinbergGermany
25.Tonn Konrad8606453M70SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
26.Tonn Gisela8012554W70SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES

Guadeloupe
1.Corbet Frankie2039305M50Zigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
2.Greiner Julien2108993OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
3.Greiner Aurelie2108996OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
4.Roche Joel2039299OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
5.Roche Titouan2039291OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
6.Greiner Bastian2108995OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
7.Lepeu Matteo2039293OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
8.Lepeu Xavier2039300OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
9.Corbet Noa2039292OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
10.Orfila Fabrice1047089OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
11.Rossy Xavier1130376OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
12.Rossy Elouan8090092OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
13.Rossy Emmie1130318OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
14.Rossy Anae1130302OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
15.Rossy Lise1130368OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
16.Lepeu Florence2108998OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
17.Greiner Erwan2108994OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
18.Roche Carine2108997OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
19.Roche Maiwann2109000OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
20.Durand Clemence2108999OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
21.Mauger Carine2018991OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
22.Roussel Stephane2039294OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Leung Charles8414831M40Youth Advance Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES

Hungary
1.Zankay Andras416701M75Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungary
2. Zankay Domonkos8000995M14PVSKHungary
3.Mohácsy Dr. Tamás8196409M60Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHungaryYES

Ireland
1.Power Aran8130714M12Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
2.Ewart James8044692M14Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
3.O'sullivan Moire8170276W45Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
4.Rea NormaW50Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
5.Power Cahal8030815M10-SHADOWEDLagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
6.Hassett Fionn8120104M12Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
7.Hassett Sean8010367M55Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
8.Hassett Deirbhile8063375W14Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
9.Hassett Sadhbh8072008W16Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
10.Robinson Colleen8041975W45Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
11.Short Don8170700M65Irish ROversIreland
12.Lynam Ruth8645276W50 ULTIMATEIrish ROversIreland
13.O'donnell Liam8003923M16Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
14.O'donnell Eoin8047323M18Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
15.O'donnell Alan8137497M45Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
16.O'donnell Kathleen8217704W14Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
17.Pinker Marcus8428248M50 ULTIMATECork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
18.Pinker Bob500999M75Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
19.O'donovan Jim807060M75Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
20.Casey Liam8669954M16South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
21.Casey John8222496M55South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
22.Casey Eimear8200420W14South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
23.Casey Brid8669951W50South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
24.Church Hamish2170599M16Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
25.Church Richard2170570M55Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
26.Church Orla2170587W18Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
27.Cloonan Mo2136453W45Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
28.Browne Gerry2068120M18GENIrelandYES
29.Rowe Oscar8217678M18GENIrelandYES
30.Browne Eoin2068115M50GENIrelandYES
31.Rowe Brian8217708M55GENIrelandYES
32.Rowe Fionnuala8217709W16GENIrelandYES
33.Browne Niamh2068109W16GENIrelandYES
34.Rowe Emily8217661W20GENIrelandYES
35.Rowe Martina8217706W50GENIrelandYES
36.Coyle Deirdre2068111W50GENIrelandYES
37.Buckley FionnM16Kerry OrienteersIreland
38.Hoare Josh8667762M20Kerry OrienteersIreland
39.O'Brien Dáire8420690M20Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
40.O'Brien Brendan8229955M55Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
41.Buckley Eve8217850W18Kerry OrienteersIreland
42.O'Brien Fiona8129914W50Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
43.Buckley FionaW55Kerry OrienteersIreland

Israel
1.Gusev Ilya8638440M50Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsraelYES
2.Trofimchik Marina7201330W45Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsraelYES

Italy
1.Hristov Asen8386788M50CO2Italy
2.Brambilla Stefano8190167M55CO2Italy
3.Vassileva Sophia2029966W12CO2Italy
4.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W55CO2Italy
5.Virgolini Maria Pia8275082W60CO2Italy

Japan
1.Sugiyama Takashi8638252M65Sans SouciJapan

Latvia
1.Poikāns Kārlis8118110M12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
2.Lubāns Toms8142191M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
3.Čablis Mārtiņš8030070M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
4.Pužulis Mārtiņš8050088M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
5.Jaudzems Viesturs8044642M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
6.Ļašs Gustavs8025600M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
7.Gills Oskars8055000M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
8.Dubovs Gustavs8667773M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
9.Žilinskis Jorens8019421M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
10.Rožukalns Krīvs8225533M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
11.Gills Rūdolfs8088555M18Auseklis IKLatviaYES
12.Prieditis Karlis8110099M40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
13.Epners Kristaps8000020M40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
14.Raitums Valdis8003734M50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
15.Lepiksons Alvis8200888M50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
16.Gills Mārtiņš8039999M50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
17.Freimanis Henrijs8000181M70Auseklis IKLatviaYES
18.Priedīte Felicita8288008W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES
19.Epnere Karlīna931505W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES
20.Lubāne Alise8305555W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
21.Mikijanska Amanta8007778W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
22.Freimane Madlēna8612211W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
23.Rožukalna Melānija8000501W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
24.Rožukalna Dārta8200288W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
25.Priedīte Henriete8033303W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
26.Žilinska Annija8507652W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
27.Miķelsone Madara8150555W16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
28.Epnere Lūcija8142200W16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
29.Priedite Eleonora8280001W16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
30.Raituma Marta2021281W18Auseklis IKLatviaYES
31.Priedite Sandra8077088W40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
32.Nummure Baiba8115500W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES
33.Miķelsone Inese8142195W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES
34.Lubāne Dace8501111W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES
35.Poikāne Ruta8220005W50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
36.Lepiksone Jana8400525W50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
37.Raituma Linda8522655W50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
38.Šiltere Vija8670521W55Auseklis IKLatviaYES
39.Freimane Ieva8080050W55Auseklis IKLatviaYES
40.Lubans Edgars8018811M50 ULTIMATEAuseklis IKLatviaYES
41.Livdans Vilis2021155M60Alnis OKLatviaYES
42.Livdane Daina8658367W55Alnis OKLatviaYES
43.Lass Vladimirs8330990M40Briksnis SKLatviaYES
44.Skrastina Aija8646126W35Briksnis SKLatviaYES
45.Lacis Janis8520077M35Ozons OKLatviaYES
46.Janovs Timotejs8136444M14Siguldas TakasLatvia
47.Janovs Valdis8657200M45Siguldas TakasLatvia
48.Janova Karīna8651930W40Siguldas TakasLatvia
49.Janova Klēra Otīlija2340081W10-SHADOWEDSiguldas TakasLatvia

Lithuania
1.Mikšys Eugenijus8644493M65RELithuania
2.Velde Reda8641000W45RELithuania
3.Jasiunas Andrius8001941M45OSK ŠilasLithuaniaYES
4.Bačkiene Rima8066770W50S-SportasLithuaniaYES
5.Backys Rolandas8638434M50 ULTIMATES-SportasLithuaniaYES
6.Rudis Algimantas8622266M60OK SauleLithuaniaYES
7.Karnavicius Jurgis8654950M65OK SauleLithuaniaYES
8.Abramikas Kestutis8195706M65OK SauleLithuaniaYES
9.Šalna Matas8658395M12Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
10.Šalna Juozas1090080M21BFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
11.Ščerbavičius Edvardas8640974M40Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
12.Šalnaitė Eglė8520112W16Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
13.Valaitė Indrė8642016W35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
14.Masevičiūtė Kristina501153W35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
15.Ščerbavičiūtė Mila1394119W10-SHADOWEDFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
16.Salniene Jone8003739W35 ULTIMATEFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
17.Smilgius Audrius8044456M45Takas OSKLithuania
18.Kvietkus Gintautas8009712M60Takas OSKLithuania

Netherlands
1.Wagenaar Marc7117118M21A LONGOLifantNetherlands
2.Boven van Eva901127W21A LONGOLifantNetherlands

Norway
1.Eijsink Vincent7110162M60Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
2.Brurberg May Bente7120863W60Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
3.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M65Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
4.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
5.Sandvik Sverre Karenus1031117M18Halden SKNorwayYES
6.Sandvik Sigurd Saxe8488589M21A LONGHalden SKNorwayYES
7.Sandvik Tore8120218M50Halden SKNorwayYES
8.Sandvik Lene1751208W45Halden SKNorwayYES
9.Sandvik Aksel Johan20693OPEN CHalden SKNorwayYES
10.Tysvær Sverre Stuland1172570M18Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
11.Larsen Lars Stuland1918158M60Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
12.Tysvær Aasfrid1544898OPEN CVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
13.Kaaloy Oskar889134M60Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
14.Christiansen Kari889136W60Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
15.Linga Odin8500768M21BIL GularNorway
16.Linga Heine247286M21BIL GularNorway
17.Linga Svein8500494M65IL GularNorway
18.Linga Mai Helen8500736OPEN CIL GularNorway
19.Boström Jack1668866M12Konnerud ILNorwayYES
20.Boström Ted1566666M14Konnerud ILNorwayYES
21.Boström Jim306641M45Konnerud ILNorway

Portugal
1.Martinho Luis8061473M50Académico de Torres VedrasPortugalYES
2.Saramago Sonia8034535W50Académico de Torres VedrasPortugalYES
3.Lagarto Pedro8268897M21EClube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
4.Matias Antonio8183035M65Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
5.São João Maria8341849W70Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
6.Marques David8681430M14COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
7.Oliveira Antonio8511665M16COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
8.Oliveira Manuel8024738M21ECOC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
9.Bernardo Jose8626673M55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal
10.Oliveira Jorge8151978M55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
11.Monteiro Carlos8052755M65COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
12.Oliveira Maria8511650W14COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
13.Lima Clara8047313W14COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
14.Alves Teresa208666W45COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
15.Guilherme Marina2077079W50COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
16.Monteiro Isabel8052737W65COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
17.Azevedo HenriqueM18Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugal
18.Lopes Dinis8013490M20Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
19.Pedro Nuno8269034M45Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
20.Pedro Inês8171114W10Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
21.Pedro Juliana8268892W14Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
22.Pedro Ângela8005379W45Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
23.Agostinho Tânia8500969W45Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
24.Dias Manuel8035554M70Lisboa OKPortugalYES
25.Mendes Vasco8024681M21EADN SesimbraPortugal

Slovenia
1.Nagy Lovro210051M14DROTSlovenia
2.Nagy Ivan435640M35DROTSlovenia
3.Nagy Marja406879W12DROTSlovenia
4.Jevševar Martin8639717M20OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
5.Jevševar Jedert8639718W21A SHORTOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
6.Hribar Anica8639720W45OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
7.Jevševar Bojan8639721M35 ULTIMATEOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
8.Gavrilov Igor8681449M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
9.Giovannini Marco8420948M55OK TrzinSlovenia
10.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
11.Eržen Izabela980592W12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
12.Plavčak Ana2045587W40Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Spain
1.Curriu Badia Roger8110422M10Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2.Curriu Giménez Pau8210185M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
3.Tarres Villegas David8250581M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
4.Ubeira Roi8161080M40Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
5.Perarnau Joel8241281M40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
6.Ventura Gemma8130483W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
7.Valiñas Picallo Monica7790823W40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
8.Curriu Badia Bruna1008359W10-SHADOWEDClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
9.Ubeira Ventura Brais7203792M10-SHADOWEDClub Orientació BerguedàSpain
10.Badia Comas Meritxell8171277W45C.E.FARRA-OSpainYES
11.Nogues Llevat Josep Ma502940M40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
12.Rosich Eloi7497779M40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
13.Nogues Vives Marta8291111W14Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
14.Bolaño Guivernau Teresa8021574W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
15.Vives Torrents Meritxell2006177W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
16.Rios Bolaño Jana1302767KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
17.Nogues Vives Julia1111290KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
18.Rosich Sanchez Èlia2145934KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
19.Rosich Sanchez Nil2216294M10-SHADOWEDMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
20.Rios Bolaño Ona1302765M10-SHADOWEDMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
21.Bedós Lluís8650851M35Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
22.Ledesma Piedra Abel8018471M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
23.Colom Pich Xavi8651390M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
24.Buscart Piñot Montse8070571W50Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
25.Rabassa Bragulat Sandra8657338W50Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
26.Seward David2096999M55MalarrutaSpain
27.Rodriguez Dominguez Maikel8655222M21EORIENTIJOTESpainYES
28.Otero Cristina8061455W21EORIENTIJOTESpainYES
29.Garcia Catalan Ramón8196725M55ImperdibleSpainYES
30.Perez Riofrio Ana8197411W50ImperdibleSpainYES
31.Jiménez Marín Francisco Javier7207203M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
32.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas8071627M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
33.Perez Ramos Maica720028W40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
34.Peñaranda Pérez Hugo216360W10-SHADOWEDCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
35.Bustillo Ruiz Pablo8080922M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
36.Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso8506914M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
37.Alsius Vives Màrius8119477M35Associacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES
38.Trabal Garmon Alba8665054W35Associacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES
39.Trabal Alsius Joana8059567W10-SHADOWEDAssociacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES
40.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel8655050M50ADOLSpainYES
41.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M60ADOLSpainYES
42.Ramos Serrano Isabel8008953W18ADOLSpainYES
43.Pedrero Hartillo Carmen8668548W50ADOLSpain
44.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W55ADOLSpainYES
45.Marí Pau8045678M50UES SabadellSpainYES
46.Marí Muriel1393245W14UES SabadellSpainYES
47.Vidal Pilar1420073W45UES SabadellSpainYES
48.Totusaus Benet8246718M45Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
49.Novoa Silvia770121W40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
50.garrido hens eva8661777W35 ULTIMATECOMCUSpain
51.Gracia Zafra Jara8664284W35 ULTIMATECLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
52.Domènech Amorós Jordi7201323M50ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES

Sweden
1.Sundqvist Mikael8630896M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
2.Sundqvist Anna-karin8630840W60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
3.Karlsson Jonny8512458M45OK DenselnSwedenYES
4.Öhlund Erik8365563M40Ulricehamns OKSwedenYES
5.Halvarsson Bodil8201151W40Ulricehamns OKSwedenYES
6.Öhlund Iris9800806W10-SHADOWEDUlricehamns OKSwedenYES
7.Hässler David1324598M10Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
8.Hässler Hugo8484607M18Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
9.Hässler Martin8455378M45Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
10.Hässler Hanna1877262W16Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
11.Hässler Ingmarie362372BEGINNERSSundsvalls OKSwedenYES
12.Skold Johan8025547M60Järfälla OKSwedenYES
13.Reignier Thierry2089136OPEN AJärfälla OKSweden
14.Backteman Torsten7590310M65Lerums SOKSwedenYES
15.Årebäck Malin651201W55Lerums SOKSwedenYES

Switzerland
1.Juan Alain8201053M70ANCOSwitzerlandYES
2.Zimmermann Roger8653082M50 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerlandYES
3.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
4.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084W50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
5.Winteler Renato8644559M45ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
6.Wenk Martin8200166M55ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
7.Winteler Anna-Lena8110814W10ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
8.Winteler Madlaina8680054W12ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
9.Friedrich Winteler Andrea8657224W40ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
10.Wenk Susanne8151264W60ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
11.Winteler Tiemo8080218M10-SHADOWEDThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
12.Brügger Joseph8160462M60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerland
13.Räber Res8641402M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
14.Aschwanden Stefan8638740M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
15.Marti Pekka8087811M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
16.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
17.Steinlin Nicole8070377W45ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
18.Lichti Aschwanden Nora8271959W60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
19.Räber Käthi8658439W65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
20.Bindschädler Ursula8300457W65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
21.Luder Maria8210547W70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
22.Luder Res8081947M75ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
23.Boiani Tiziano8150371M50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
24.Howald-Roos Elena8629580W21 ULTIMATEO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
25.Rüedlinger Andreas8629565M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerland
26.Schubnell Lukas8000141M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
27.Hertner Fabian8629561M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerland
28.Hardegger Selma Frieda8640997W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
29.Eggs Janine8091293W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
30.Rüedlinger Rahel8629575W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerland
31.Hertner Sara8629569W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerland
32.Houska ReimundM35 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerland
33.Brändli Adrian64979M35 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
34.Reichmuth Lukas8404163M35 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
35.Luescher Andreas8660944M60OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
36.Lüscher Barbara8660933W60OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
37.Howald Florian8629579M21 ULTIMATEOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
38.Bertozzi Silvano8222244M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
39.Bertozzi Elena8355555W50GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
40.Schrago Gregoire1393022M55CA RoséSwitzerland
41.Marion Jean-claude8257651M55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
42.Renevey Roland7202695M65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
43.Cuche Denis8002101M70CA RoséSwitzerland
44.Godel Anne8492104W55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
45.Chatagny Eliane8076605W70CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
46.Chatagny Bertrand1399862OPEN CCA RoséSwitzerlandYES
47.Renevey Christian8665518M21 ULTIMATECA RoséSwitzerlandYES
48.Husner Anton8160453M70OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
49.Husner Eveline8150497W21 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
50.Husner Lily8110461W50 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
51.Müller Tiago8051112M12swissotours.chSwitzerland
52.Müller Thomas8180478M45swissotours.chSwitzerland
53.Grendelmeier Peter8350122M50swissotours.chSwitzerland
54.Schaffner Martin8210544M55swissotours.chSwitzerland
55.Wyss Andreas8075986M60swissotours.chSwitzerland
56.Bandixen Sönke8003001M65swissotours.chSwitzerland
57.Müller Sabrina8031084W40swissotours.chSwitzerland
58.Grendelmeier Ineke8430121W50swissotours.chSwitzerland
59.Bandixen Marianne8003002W65swissotours.chSwitzerland
60.Brand Hansruedi8076617M80swissotours.chSwitzerland
61.Brand Edith8665845W75swissotours.chSwitzerland
62.Hubmann Jörg8638720M60OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
63.Hubmann Fränzi8638715W45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
64.Bonafini Marco8160351M70SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
65.Bonafini Monika8101053W70SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
66.Hoyois Eric8002017M65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
67.Sauty Alain8418010M65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
68.Hoyois Christian8044629M65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
69.Pilloud Elisabeth8654141W55Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
70.Repond Francine8643869W55Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
71.Hoyois Odile8632154W60Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
72.Cuche Camille8004887W65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
73.Regamey Michel7201316OPEN CCare-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
74.Baumgartner Pierre-andré8488120M75Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
75.Repond Henri7140863M80Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
76.Bieri Walter8051143M80OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
77.Bieri Ruth8230947W75OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
78.Mayer Catherine8120258M10SCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
79.Baumgartner Oliver8150412M12SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
80.Bazzocco Samuele8438686M14SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
81.Crivelli Matteo8081201M16SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
82.Bazzocco Damiano8211009M16SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
83.Lavezzo Diego8308488M18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
84.Rossi Enea8484818M18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
85.Teoldi Ivan1050626M20SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
86.Hütter Jakob8040794M21A LONGSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
87.Rossi Luca8010943M50SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
88.Bazzocco Adriano8482618M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
89.Tettamanti Roberto8261265M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
90.Bozzola Angelo8269152M60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
91.Crivelli Raffaele8221055M65SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
92.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751M70SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
93.Roncoroni Isabel8310313W12SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
94.Wade Mariama8281010W14SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
95.Vaccaro Chiara8151106W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
96.Perler Linda8314607W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
97.Baumgartner Lucia8220807W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
98.Fomasi Julie8060119W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
99.Moreni Camilla8111276W21A SHORTSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
100.Rossi Cristina1222534W50SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
101.Streich Monica232588W60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
102.Peissard Bernard8681428M65OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
103.Cejka Kati8058516W65OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
104.Hirter Dimitri8121532M12OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
105.Stebler Andrea1983111OPEN BOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
106.Hirter Camil64569M10-SHADOWEDOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
107.Hirter Thomas1406374M35 ULTIMATEOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
108.Wyss Franz8636070M75OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
109.Zueblin Reto8642072M45OLG ThunSwitzerland
110.Andres Peter8001800M70OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
111.Andres Iris8055155W65OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
112.Gygax Martin8662199M55OLG Biberist SOSwitzerlandYES
113.Regula Gygax8655266W50OLG Biberist SOSwitzerlandYES
114.Hegi Kaja8062065W21A SHORTol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
115.Hegi Robert8180165M50 ULTIMATEol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
116.Bisang Otti8198881M65OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
117.Neukom Regina8200519W65OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
118.Hanselmann Daniel8236923M55OLV Baselland BuusSwitzerlandYES
119.Kurzen Christine8653194W50 ULTIMATEOrientierungslauf-Gruppe HuttwilSwitzerlandYES
120.Rémi Geiges8091842M14OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
121.Pierre Geiges8303539M16OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
122.Thomas Geiges8015311M45OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
123.Van Oordt Christian8663348M55OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
124.Aline Geiges8040208W16OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
125.Mathilde Geiges8303533W45OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
126.Müller Laurent8191121M10OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
127.Müller Christoph8201969M21BOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
128.Peguiron Pierre8663263M65CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES
129.Waldner Nathalie8050370W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
130.Bieri Sibylle8100050W55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
131.Okle Beat8441969M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
132.Bieri Markus8644515M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
133.Fritschi Laurin7663050M14OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
134.Fritschi Alenka7207566W10OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
135.Fritschi Astrid8113428W45OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
136.Michel Margrit8445158W70OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
137.Brunner Jan7201266M21A LONGOK ZorziSwitzerland
138.Brunner Andreas8225225M60OK ZorziSwitzerland
139.Poltera Gila8090856M65Quack OKSwitzerlandYES
140.Jordi Peter8642233M55OLG HondrichSwitzerlandPartially
141.Jordi Silvia8156804W55OLG HondrichSwitzerlandPartially
142.Schacher Hans8181148M75OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
143.Zwahlen Robert8655295M70OL MettSwitzerland
144.Zwahlen Madlen8076545W70OL MettSwitzerland

United Kingdom
1.Evans Nick8463890M60West Cumberland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.Evans Janet8064339W60West Cumberland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
3.Dakin Dom8501969M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
4.Pedley Sarah8442442W21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
5.Tutton Anthony8205618M65Wight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
6.Williams JennaW21BWight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
7.Williams EllenW21BWight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
8.Williams Leah8002244W21EWight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
9.Williams Nina8235713W50Wight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
10.Simpson Eoin8000653M14Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
11.Simpson Andrew8488488M50Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
12.Simpson Ellen8031773W16Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
13.O'donovan Toni8002102W45Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
14.Todhunter Ben8145312M16South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
15.Todhunter James8008594M45South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
16.Todhunter Maisie8145310W12South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
17.Todhunter Ellie8145311W16South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
18.Todhunter Lucie8008587W40South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
19.Inman Matthew8270809M16Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
20.Hammond James8270606M18Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
21.Hammond Paul8080576M45Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
22.Inman Hannah8130912W12Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
23.Hammond Rebecca8161008W16Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
24.Inman Janine8669947W45Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
25.Inman Jason8669946M50 ULTIMATEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
26.Macdonald Ranald8230552M70Derwent Valley OrienteeringUnited KingdomYES
27.Macdonald Viv8050369W70Derwent Valley OrienteeringUnited KingdomYES

United States
1.Iadkov Latchezar8255009M55Buffalo Orienteering ClubUnited States
2.Granovskiy Boris8029120M40Grizzly OrienteeringUnited States
3.Brown Allison8200719W40Grizzly OrienteeringUnited States
4.Granovskiy Inara1982719W10-SHADOWEDGrizzly OrienteeringUnited States