v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 388)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Hanovec Petr9849M21AIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Kirmula Miika9101785M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Nyfeler Siri1398457W18Individuals/No clubYES
4. Korenika MartinaBeginnersIndividuals/No clubYES
5. Bernetič DejanBeginnersIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Pavlič Zdenko BeginnersIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Aronen Matti OPENIndividuals/No clubYES
8.Aronen Minna OPENIndividuals/No clubYES

Austria
1.Leonhardt Matthias500255M21EOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Leonhardt Kristian223671M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
3.Leonhardt KarinW21AOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
4.Leonhardt Gertraud218858W55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
5.Bianchi Markus701007M45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAustriaYES
6.Mayrhofer Robert7530504M60LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAustriaYES
7.Bianchi Karin6780W21BLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAustriaYES
8.Mayrhofer Ines7550503W55LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAustriaYES
9.Pregartner Georg49796M50OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
10.Maget Brigitte307642W45OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
11.Pacher Paul960906M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
12.Pacher Hannes7150159M55SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
13.Pacher Lisa944449W21ESU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
14.Pacher Gerhild7120364W45SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
15.Pietsch Wolfgang46416M50NF WienAustriaYES
16.Opetnik Siegfried7009400M50HSV-KLAGENFURTAustriaYES

Croatia
1.Kirin Dominik237595M18OK JapeticCroatiaYES
2.Ocvirk Edi750723M40OK JapeticCroatiaYES
3.Ocvirk Pia998020W18OK JapeticCroatiaYES
4.Delgado Pako893829M40OK VihorCroatia

Czech Republic
1.Cervinka Jan436949M21AOK 24 PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2.Novak Ivo51679M50OK 24 PrahaCzech RepublicYES
3.Haltof Ewa1436949W21BOK 24 PrahaCzech RepublicYES
4.Baluskova Ida681852W35OK 24 PrahaCzech RepublicYES
5. Sukeníková Zuzana9454545OPENTJ Loko KrnovCzech RepublicYES
6.Masopustova Elis49844W21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
7.Baier Martin7677777M35OOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
8.Jirku Martina8221W21BOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES

Finland
1.Paija Markku682030M50Lounais-Hämeen RastiFinlandYES
2.Klemelä Päivi682023W45Lounais-Hämeen RastiFinlandYES
3.Kottonen Hannu891989M55LynxFinlandYES
4.Kottonen Annika931993W21ALynxFinlandYES
5.Kottonen Annariitta581958W55LynxFinlandYES
6.Zonato Stefano502395M60Puolangan RyhtiFinlandYES
7.Gründler Mattia992212M16Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
8.Gründler Andrin980603M20Vaajakosken TeräFinlandYES
9.Suntila Juha741912M21ATurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
10.Huttunen Esa1399931M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
11.Parjanne Antti9966330M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
12.Mäkinen Tapani1399933M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
13.Michiels Yannick9107291M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
14.Bertuks Edgars1207171M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
15.Fraser Scott501088M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
16.Kums Janis8631400M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
17.Thorsson Erik1399930M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
18.Helkkula Rauli 1931327M60Turun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
19.Nokka Vesa9102122M16Rasti 88FinlandYES
20.Nokka Atte9102126M21ARasti 88FinlandYES
21.Nokka IlkkaM45Rasti 88FinlandYES
22.Nokka KatjaOPENRasti 88FinlandYES
23.Raiko Erja 7141416W55Hyvinkään RastiFinlandYES
24.Liimatainen Raili 502356W55Hyvinkään RastiFinlandYES
25.Malinen Pentti 781001M60Kajaanin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
26.Malinen Paula 583101W55Kajaanin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
27.Heinonen Veli-Matti 682132M50Rajamäen RykmenttiFinlandYES
28.Lehto Jarmo418254M50Vehkalahden VeikotFinlandYES
29.Lehto Ulla418258W55Vehkalahden VeikotFinlandYES
30.Sainio Santeri707707M21EKangasala SKFinlandYES

France
1.Dermine Jean2027651M60dauphiné orientationFranceYES
2.Dermine Isabelle2027652W45dauphiné orientationFranceYES

Germany
1.Vogl Roland1680202M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
2.Rehbein Malte710718M21ESV MietrachingGermanyYES
3.Vogl Karin1700505W21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
4.Keyserlingk Linda347918W21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
5.Dreier Johannes2041782OPENFC ForsternGermanyYES
6.Müller Monika7771313OPENFC ForsternGermanyYES
7.Trösse Christiane810504W21ESV TU IlmenauGermanyYES

Hungary
1.Miháczi Zoltán9080700M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
2.Holper Antónia411930W35Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
3.Gergő Bálint2032056M10Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
4.Ádám Bálint2032055M12Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
5.Bence Vass2014973M14Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
6.Zalán Gloch2800242M14Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
7.Benedek Bálint2800241M14Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
8.Dániel Angyal2054406M14Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
9.András Etlinger2014998M16Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
10.Péter Bácskai2014983M16Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
11.Tibor Vass2032069M45Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
12.Zsolt Németh2054402M50Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
13.Eszter Bácskai2014972W14Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
14.Dominika Mérő2015002W16Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
15.Németh Zsoltné2054401W45Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
16.Bence Bálint2054403OPENVeszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungaryYES
17.Zempleni Lilla411949W14ZempleniHungaryYES
18.Zempléni Réka505231W21AZempleniHungaryYES
19.Zempleni Andras233619OPENZempleniHungaryYES
20.Hajas Csilla233618OPENZempleniHungaryYES
21.Weibl Zoltán46025M35Dva Kuku OrienteeringHungaryYES
22.Mentler Balázs332877M45Dva Kuku OrienteeringHungaryYES
23.Badis Anissa46024BeginnersDva Kuku OrienteeringHungaryYES
24.Német László525268BeginnersDva Kuku OrienteeringHungaryYES

Italy
1.Allegretti Dario1601534M60Eridano Adventure A.S.D.ItalyYES
2.Mazza Anna Maria434855BeginnersEridano Adventure A.S.D.ItalyYES
3.Battistoni Luca590000M55VAOItalyYES
4.Putzu Daniela610000W55VAOItalyYES
5.Ongaro Marco210167M60U.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES
6.Grabar Cristina2065902W45U.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES
7.Rozzi Alessio9131080M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
8.Ferluga Peter2015607M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
9.Pavlič Gregor2065880M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
10.Clemente Mauro 2013162M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly
11.Pelessoni Renato211382M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
12.Pizzamus Paolo7823774M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
13.Pacor Fulvio253331M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
14.Siega Gianfranco410316M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
15.Pravato Lorenza9270178W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
16.Pavlič Margareta2065886W35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
17.Sepin Chiara2015603W35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
18.Spinelli Paola2009726W55SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
19.Zambiasi Clizia500338W21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
20.Kuzmin Anka2073799W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
21.Hechich Marirosa46176W45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
22.Brandolese Dario430686M14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
23.Frison Rudi2018541M14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
24.Mancassola Simone2018550M14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
25.Guarda Giacomo2018508M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
26.Gambini Mattia1396347M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
27.Nardo Andrea2018501M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
28.Nardo Fabio2018502M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
29.Scalzotto Pietro2018539M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
30.Lorenzato Andrea2018511M18ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
31.Brandolese Alessio2021336M20ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
32.Pastò Brenno2021339M20ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
33.Cera Michele2021350M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
34.Trevisan Eugenio2018536M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
35.Bellotto Cristian1601704M35ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
36.Brandolese Marco2021335M45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
37.Gambini Simone1601698M45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
38.Sartori Massimo2021341M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
39.Albarello Alberto2021343M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
40.Jadaan Maryam2018514W12ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
41.Gambini Giulia210277W14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
42.Scalzotto Annarita2018538W14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
43.Saggin Irene210215W21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
44.Brandolese Claudia210115W21BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
45.Guarato Francesca210389W55ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
46.Brambilla Stefano7203667M35CO2ItalyYES
47.Giuganino Barbara7202221W21ECO2ItalyYES
48.Seppi Marco503390M21ECUS BOLOGNAItalyYES
49.Ruggiero Mario9120777M35Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
50.Titoli Emanuela991045W35Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
51.Pozzebon Irene7950220W21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
52.Virgolini Maria Pia205860W45Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
53.Poli Elena46160W45Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
54.Turolla Cristina300792W45Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
55.Bolla Giacomo2018543M16Arces Orienteering KlubbItalyYES
56.Cavazzani Augusto2011055M60Orienteering PergineItalyYES
57.Mantega Silvia9101166W45Orienteering PergineItalyYES
58.Michelotti Giuliano7201861M60A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
59.Grilli Alberto2111050M40Punto NordItalyYES
60.Mancini Marco2073782M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
61.Larotella Roberto2045689M35ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
62.Pelessoni Sandor2084575M12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
63.Polojaz Goran2065885M12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
64.Grillo Maurizio2091678M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
65.Fontanot Luca2041786M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
66.Kalc Kristjan2065884M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
67.Bisoni FilippoM16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
68.Bonfiglioli Leonardo2032013M18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
69.Starc VeronikaW12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
70.Cignini Stella2048128W12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
71.Pecorari Iris210018W12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
72.Ferluga Nastja2065888W12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
73.Colombo Iris2061242W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
74.Jerman Michela210059W18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
75.Pelessoni Jozef2084616BeginnersTeam Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
76.Kriscjak Sebastian2091680BeginnersTeam Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
77.Ruini Cristina2009738OPENTeam Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
78. Zambiasi Alberto210007M60Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
79.Ruzzier Diego2048125OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES

Netherlands
1.Pulford Jane1391814W35OLifantNetherlandsYES

Norway
1.Helland Knut Edvard234744M50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
2.Teigland Rune434138M55Østmarka OKNorwayYES
3.Aslaksen Ruud GunvorOPENØstmarka OKNorwayYES
4.Hobøl Kjell343293OPENØstmarka OKNorwayYES
5.Ruud ToreOPENØstmarka OKNorwayYES
6.Storhov Simen Spets707386M16Freidig - StorhovNorwayYES
7.Storhov Oskar Spets608305M18Freidig - StorhovNorwayYES
8.Storhov Jens Even683504M50Freidig - StorhovNorwayYES
9.Storhov Mathea Spets646719W12Freidig - StorhovNorwayYES
10.Storhov Torunn Spets617569W45Freidig - StorhovNorwayYES
11.Bråten Synnøve7195458W21EVegårshei ILNorwayYES
12.Lome Anine9200143W18Hamar orienteringsklubbNorwayYES
13.Sundby Jørn752906M40Larvik OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
14.Bjerva Elin783105W35Larvik OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
15.Egge Guttorm L1302878M50Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorwayYES
16.Utskarpen Audrun504728W35Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorwayYES
17.Kocbach Jan721224M40Fana ILNorwayYES

Russia
1.Borachenko Alexander1301553M40TitanRussiaYES
2.Kunitskaya Natalia505945W35TitanRussiaYES

Slovakia
1.Fekiač st Jozef2042534M55ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
2.Fekiačová Mária53793W55ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
3.Cuninka Ján 2060284M18ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES
4.Račko Lukáš 2060208M18ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES
5.Budai Samuel 2060287M18ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES
6.Král Adam 406986M20ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES
7.Kuriak Jakub 416591M21AARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES
8.Košut Martin 49180M21BARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES
9.Viskup Peter 8049M40ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES
10.Král Jozef 8627M45ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES
11.Filová Barbora 2092390W18ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES
12. Košutová Katarína515451W20ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES
13.Dolníková Veronika 338387W21BARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES
14.Chovanová Daniela 338386W21BARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES
15.Macinská Janka 2051377W21EARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES
16.Králová Miriam 8625W45ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES

Slovenia
1.Pretnar Janez1652011M45Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
2.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
3.Flerin Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
4.Pretnar Tanja1398953W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
5.Pretnar Irma1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
6.Plavčak Luka980584M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Petrovič Gašper1401504M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
8.Škarabot Matej1908999M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
9.Petrovič Blaž1398931M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
10.Škarabot Miha406774M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
11.Zupan Aleš 406804M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
12.Petrovič Dušan1566506M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
13.Škarabot Anja253346W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
14.Jerše Damjana 253343W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
15.Škarabot Alenka445705W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
16.Jevševar Martin2077853M12OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
17.Bogovič Vid439275M21AOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
18.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
19.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
20.Bogataj Mark2077611M18OK AzimutSlovenia
21.Tušar Peter1401615M20OK AzimutSlovenia
22.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
23.Bončina Igor1968213M45OK AzimutSloveniaYES
24.Lapajne Janko406850M60OK AzimutSloveniaYES
25.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSloveniaYES
26.Nelson Charles202151M60OK AzimutSloveniaYES
27.Poljanšek Nika422530W16OK AzimutSlovenia
28.Gantar Lara2077619W18OK AzimutSlovenia
29.Jeram Nuša2052392W20OK AzimutSlovenia
30.Perepelytsya Mariya1008096W20OK AzimutSloveniaYES
31.Pust Tomaž201684OPENOK AzimutSloveniaYES
32.Allwinger Otto45148M12Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
33.Allwinger Herwig7000500M45Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
34.Allwinger Tünde1501000W35Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
35.Zupan Tilen2070917M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
36.Blaž Matic9101667M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
37.Zupan Gregor2070920M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
38.Zorman Jernej9988877M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
39.Zavrl Janez2052362M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
40.Špenko Zala 2070913W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
41.Zavrl Zala2052381W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
42.Primožič Patricija2069791W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
43.Jezeršek Polona2034095W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
44.Zupan Romana2070919W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
45.Zupan Lara2070918BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
46.Bosisio Kristian761015M35OK TrzinSloveniaYES
47.Udovic Metka781126W35OK TrzinSloveniaYES
48.Šumečki Žan Luka7003290OPENOK TivoliSloveniaYES

Spain
1.Totusaus Benet9776878M35Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
2.Mari Pau1393245M35Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
3.Vidal Pilar434642W35Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
4.Novoa Silvia770121W35Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
5.Clarena Riera Vicenç239386M35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
6.Serrat Grané Juli502954M35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
7.Arumi Casadevall Jordi502935M40Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
8.Illamola Colome Adela8110976W35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
9.Guell Rovira Virginia225581W35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
10.Serrat Grané Alba256160W35Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES

Sweden
1.Uller Anton602303M14Kils OKSwedenYES
2.Olm Lukas874122M16Kils OKSwedenYES
3.Uller Jonathan602000M16Kils OKSwedenYES
4.Olm Lisa630413W14Kils OKSwedenYES
5.Westlund Rebecka441137W14Kils OKSwedenYES
6.Nordström Klara407209W14Kils OKSwedenYES
7.Holmgård Nora920716W14Kils OKSwedenYES
8.Bad Thea344997W16Kils OKSwedenYES
9.Nordström Ella866399W16Kils OKSwedenYES
10.Lugne Linn407223W16Kils OKSwedenYES
11.Mellerdal Amanda9000506W16Kils OKSwedenYES
12.Norsdström Elis970423OPENKils OKSwedenYES
13.Uller Anna21278OPENKils OKSwedenYES
14.Westlund Anders441107OPENKils OKSwedenYES
15.Nordström Lars511800OPENKils OKSwedenYES
16.Nilsson Oskar9020919M14Järfälla OKSwedenYES
17.Lundbäck Johan952765M14Järfälla OKSwedenYES
18.Albinsson Linus710319M16Järfälla OKSwedenYES
19.Bergfalk Ludwig9704186M20Järfälla OKSwedenYES
20.Palmqvist Rasmus930807M21EJärfälla OKSwedenYES
21.Nilsson Ulf641026M45Järfälla OKSwedenYES
22.Nilsson Per680224M45Järfälla OKSwedenYES
23.Lundbäck Mats2060740M45Järfälla OKSwedenYES
24.Albinsson Peter680506M45Järfälla OKSwedenYES
25.Palmqvist Lars9610928M55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
26.Hallmen Alice439835W14Järfälla OKSwedenYES
27.Lundbäck Jonna804070W16Järfälla OKSwedenYES
28.Albinsson Emmy990121W18Järfälla OKSwedenYES
29.Albinsson Malin674199W35Järfälla OKSwedenYES
30.Aslaksen Berit631011W45Järfälla OKSwedenYES
31.Lundbäck Petra426949OPENJärfälla OKSwedenYES
32.Hunhammar Martin951115M21EOK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
33.Hellström Assar941128M21EOK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
34.Bejmer Max Peter920603M21EIFK GöteborgSwedenYES
35.Wrådhe Axel895427M21EAttunda OKSwedenYES
36.Berg Joakim27777M21EBromma-Vallingby SOKSwedenYES
37.Höjsgaard Thomas 670918M45Domnarvets GoIFSweden
38.Höjsgaard Karolina 710312W21EDomnarvets GoIFSweden
39.Östman Annika751202W35Domnarvets GoIFSwedenYES
40.Myhren Jonn Are790703M35IFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES

Switzerland
1.Fleury Perry7203437M55CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES
2.Skory Giorgio250331M55CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES
3.Pache Sandrine7203403W45CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES
4.Skory Heidi250323OPENCO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES
5.Vassalli Silvio9790811M21EASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
6.Vassalli Kim1392302W10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Vassalli Cuki9770811W35ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
8.Aebersold Fabian1311200M16ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
9.Aebersold Christian504339M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
10.Gehriger Peter61454M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
11.Aebersold Simona1341998W21Eol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
12.Aebersold Gaby1393025W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
13.Hohl Therese1406385W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
14.Schneider Nik7000222M21AzelgSwitzerlandYES
15.Schneider Noldi363248M50zelgSwitzerlandYES
16.Mathys Lena9999007W21AzelgSwitzerlandYES
17.Mathys Ursina9101551W35zelgSwitzerlandYES
18.Rütti Matthias64665M40OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
19.Schoepf Thomas846627M60OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
20.Howald Martin1390586M60OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
21.Josi Urs251981M60OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
22.Wespi Nicole364567W45OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
23.Lehmann Barbara1071261W55OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
24.Meister Roland630112M50OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
25.Meister Annick1470300W14OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
26.Meister Joëlle1402905W16OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
27.Meister Sabrina1602669W45OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
28.Andres Peter1393074M60OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES
29.Andres Iris1393122W55OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES
30.Gründler Markus831964M50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
31.Dätwyler Thomas1395637M55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
32.Bandixen Sönke2003001M55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
33.Dätwyler Veronika2003441W21BOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
34.Gründler Mirjam700630W45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
35.Bandixen Marianne2003002W55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
36.Wettstein Timo252371M18OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
37.Utzinger Urs1407077M21AOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
38.Fischer Jonas413195M21AOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
39.Neukom Raphael7203442M21AOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
40.Fluri Roger1401412M21AOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
41.Hatt Simon406402M21AOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
42.Hug Jan1407350M21AOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
43.Rohr Daniel895062M21AOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
44.Badertscher Peter252923M50OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
45.Laager Peter413103M50OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
46.Wettstein Rolf7202685M50OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
47.Köpfli Patrizia1399648W21AOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
48.Laager Marlies413043W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
49.Badertscher Priska7140843W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
50.Baumann Silvia9101457W55OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
51.Lienhard Oliver1390770M21EOLK ArgusSwitzerlandYES
52.Bryner Matthias1008541M21EOLK ArgusSwitzerlandYES
53.Frei Lukas9200308M21EOLK ArgusSwitzerlandYES
54.Kim Chris721603M40OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
55.Ruppenthal Marcel1965305M50OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
56.Brühwiler Urs7200259M55OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
57.Ruppenthal Ursi1939596W35OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
58.Zindel Angela2036223W45OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
59.Brühwiler Sabine54544W45OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
60.Kim Sunghee700911W45OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
61.Haas Dominik9901224M21AOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
62.Haas Pascal1006114M21AOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
63.Herzog Andreas1261984M21AOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
64.Ringli Fabian504698M21AOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
65.Haas René1962126M50OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
66.Dobler Siri1115566W20OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
67.Feucht Ladina1441992W21AOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
68.Ringli Corina1251713W21AOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
69.Schindler Annika413265W21BOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
70.Haas Doris1962328W45OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
71.Donadini Eleonora2021325W21ESCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
72.Zanella Manolo1112223M21BO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
73.Boiani Tiziano1971315M45O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
74.Maddalena Stefano680710M45O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
75.Widén Anders1490506M60OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES

United Kingdom
1.Griffiths Bill260271M60EborienteersUnited KingdomYES