v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4 days Transylvania Open 2017-ed.16 + Compass and Romanian Cup->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 347)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Kaminsky Joakim8499178M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Balog István János1415148M45Individuals/No club
3.Bogdanovits Andras4461M65Individuals/No club
4.Deconescu Natalia1201055W60Individuals/No club
5.Deac CarmenM10Individuals/No club
6.Anamaria FluerasW10Individuals/No club
7.Papara Nicoleta222816OPT-SHIndividuals/No club

Belgium
1.Bolsens Paul9201506M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Ceulemans Marc2066952M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Legroscollard Jane2066948W60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Cole Lily-Anne250443W60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Geens LieveW65+TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES

Bulgaria
1.Genchev Daniel1409403M14Compass-CrossBulgaria
2.Yordanov Stefan1007876M14Compass-CrossBulgaria
3.Borisov Petar1409406M18Compass-CrossBulgaria
4.Dochev Pavel2034139M20Compass-CrossBulgaria
5.Georgiev Pavel2059778M21ECompass-CrossBulgaria
6.Kamenarov Ivaylo502544M21ECompass-CrossBulgaria
7.Rachev Nikola1007873M21ECompass-CrossBulgaria
8.Kamenarov Valentin1007879M45Compass-CrossBulgaria
9.Kamenarov Kamen1007874M55Compass-CrossBulgaria
10.Stoycheva Gergana1409407W14Compass-CrossBulgaria
11.Bahchevanova Desislava1007872W14Compass-CrossBulgaria
12.Pencheva Martina412603W14Compass-CrossBulgaria
13.Dyaksova Andreya9999444W18Compass-CrossBulgaria
14.Dyaksova Antoaneta9999555W21ECompass-CrossBulgaria
15.Kamenarova Todorka1007875W45Compass-CrossBulgaria
16.Kamenarova Tzvetelina412900W55Compass-CrossBulgaria
17.Halachev Nikolay412916OPTCompass-CrossBulgaria

Canada
1.Duca Nick1390688M21EStars Orienteering ClubCanada
2.Duca Nick1390688M40Stars Orienteering ClubCanada

Czech Republic
1.Klusáček Martin2103756M60OOB TrebicCzech RepublicYES
2.Klusáčková Jitka303944W55OOB TrebicCzech RepublicYES

Estonia
1.Rebane Kirti681654W21ESK Saue TammedEstonia

Finland
1.Koponen Ville9201547M40LynxFinland

Germany
1.Nikolaus Liviu300963M55MTV BambergGermany

Hungary
1.Gombkötő Dr. Péter2066466M70Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary
2.Fischer Maria7675713W65+Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary
3.Asbolne Kerekes Agnes416604W45DISZ-Debreceni Ifj. Kult. SzovetkezetHungary
4.Andras Zankay416701M70BEACHungary
5.Marosán Ágnes504276W40BEACHungary
6.Hegedüs Ágnes222979W65+BEACHungary
7.Kovács-Marosán Ágoston4509M10BEACHungary
8.Kovács-Marosán Nádja45194W10BEACHungary
9.Zsilkin Viktor45916M60Honved Bottyan NyiregyhazaHungary
10.Sztojka Milán2087801M14NYVSC Tájfutó SzakosztályHungary
11.Tóth László2087804M16NYVSC Tájfutó SzakosztályHungary
12.Tóth Id. László2066492M50NYVSC Tájfutó SzakosztályHungary
13.Tölgyesi Tibor2056199M55NYVSC Tájfutó SzakosztályHungary
14.Tóth Nóra2098001W16NYVSC Tájfutó SzakosztályHungary
15.Tóth Johanna2098005OPT-SHNYVSC Tájfutó SzakosztályHungary
16.Szlatenyi Ferencz2056161M50OSC HungaryHungary
17.Teo Dora2056160W50OSC HungaryHungary

Israel
1.Friedman Alexander230740M80+asa tel avivIsrael

Latvia
1.Kļaviņš Renārs1394783M14OK AzimutsLatvia
2.Ķelps Ginters2086771M14OK AzimutsLatvia
3.Caune Ilgvars7208332M18OK AzimutsLatvia
4.Slikšjānis Matīss2018833M20OK AzimutsLatvia
5.Stabins Maris7208029M45OK AzimutsLatvia
6.Latvers Mārtiņš1394782M55OK AzimutsLatvia
7.Lapiņš Māris201917M60OK AzimutsLatvia
8.Lapiņš Aldis1394801M65OK AzimutsLatvia
9.Strazdiņa Anete Anna1394786W14OK AzimutsLatvia
10.Slikšjāne Annija1394781W16OK AzimutsLatvia
11.Caune Agnija7203959W16OK AzimutsLatvia
12.Stabiņa Zanda7208329W16OK AzimutsLatvia
13.Skopāne Elīna7205509W18OK AzimutsLatvia
14.Skopāne Aiva9060017W45OK AzimutsLatvia
15.Kalniņš Matīss2006296M10OK AzimutsLatvia
16.Stabiņa Anete7208336W10OK AzimutsLatvia

Lithuania
1.Žičkis Rolandas1390129M45Takas OSKLithuania
2.Paknys Raimondas501199M60Labirintas OKLithuania
3.Sysas Algirdas1414514M60Labirintas OKLithuania

Norway
1.Gjein Lars Erik9000842M45Fossum IFNorway
2.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard9191158M55Fossum IFNorway
3.Justad Raaen Trine Marit1415171W50Kongsberg O-lagNorway

Romania
1.Albert Mátyás2037704M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Kovács Andris1006652M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Jancsik Endre1398623M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Vörös Ádám2061637M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Vígh Loránd2037712M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Bogya Gergely1006646M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
10.Tőkés Attila2037713M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
11.Chereches Cosmin1006649M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
12.Kovacs Mihaly1415150M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
13.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
14.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
15.Virág Péter2061608M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
16.Mátyás Zoltán2061609M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
17.Bogya ZoltánM55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
18.Tőkés Árpád1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
19.Fey Sándor1006654M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
20.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
21.Enyedi Andrei7202600M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
22.Kuszálik János1006657M70C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
23.Virág Tímea7205528W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
24.Bartha Dorottya7205531W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
25.Bogya Yana2013499W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
26.Néda Ágnes7205529W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
27.Néda Katalin7205532W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
28.Sturz Lazar Ana-maria2075005W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
29.Májer Réka1006656W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
30.Kovács Enikő1415151W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
31.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
32.Donogan Kinga2061606W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
33.Fey Klára1006648W65+C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
34.Szikszai Balázs416677M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
35.Matyas PetraW10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
36.Szikszai Ildikó211771OpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
37.Dervesteanu Andrada1006650OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
38.Veres Koppány238884OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
39.Szikszai Attila2037714OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
40.Tőkés Timea1006644OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
41.Esztergár Ildiko2061607OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
42.Rusu Constantin211880M80+C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
43.Nimara Florin211829M50CS OTOPENIRomania
44.Dumitru Traian1007383M60CS OTOPENIRomania
45.Bacs Andrei1396160M65CS OTOPENIRomania
46.Dumitru Maria211507W60CS OTOPENIRomania
47.Tanase Nicolae1007387M80+CS OTOPENIRomania
48.Bardos Dominik2118605M12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
49.Csucsuj Tamás505261M12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
50.Divin Péter2061645M20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
51.Balaskó László Dávid2061649M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
52.Divin György2061642M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
53.Pap Gáspár2061647M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
54.Balaskó László2061650M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
55.Závodszky Tamás2061641M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
56.König Péter2118604M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
57.Tarr Attila505262M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
58.Ábrány Sándor505263M60CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
59.Göcz Lajos505264M65CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
60.Deák Attila sr.505265M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
61.Deák Bernadett2061643W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
62.Vandrus Brigitta2118603W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
63.Marton Dorottya2118601W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
64.Ples Brigitta2118602W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
65.Dézsi Kinga2061644W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
66.Divin Judit2061648W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
67.Divin Anna505271OpenCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
68.Balaskó László Dávid2061649OPTCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
69.Divin Anna505271OPT-SHCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
70.Fazakas Csongor201549M14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
71.Pálfi Tamás2061625M16CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
72.Bakos Csongor211857M16CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
73.Szőcs Attila9102026M18CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
74.Kentelki Márton9102818M18CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
75.Pálfi Előd2061627M40CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
76.Dalya Zsolt211761M40CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
77.Bakos Levente211859M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
78.Kiss Mihaly2072524M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
79.Szőcs Zoltan2061630M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
80.Germán-Salló Zoltán2072525M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
81.Botoș Sorin2072523M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
82.Moldovan Laszlo211856M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
83.Fazakas Emoke211810W40CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
84.Szőcs Hajnal2072519W50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
85.Tamas Claudia6640OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
86.Fazakas Csongor201549OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
87.Matei Ionut Sabin7808080M35CS Orienteering PitestiRomania
88.Tamas Bogya7207272M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
89.Anghel Marius1300072M45CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
90.Matlak Peter2061615M14C.S. Compass ClujRomania
91.Matlak Andras2061614M40C.S. Compass ClujRomania
92.Kiss Attila2061616M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
93.Marton Janos8130268M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
94.Nagy DezsoM75C.S. Compass ClujRomania
95.Eszter Kocsik45104W14C.S. Compass ClujRomania
96.Nora Kocsik363408W16C.S. Compass ClujRomania
97.Agnes Simon45235W21EC.S. Compass ClujRomania
98.Gergely Enikő211793W35C.S. Compass ClujRomania
99.Zsigmond Erika2061613W40C.S. Compass ClujRomania
100.Laszlo Kata211854W40C.S. Compass ClujRomania
101.Laszlo Beata2061620W45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
102.Kerekes Kinga2061618W45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
103.Muller Kati2061617W50C.S. Compass ClujRomania
104.Cserveny Judit505203W50C.S. Compass ClujRomania
105.Krisztina Simon211890W65+C.S. Compass ClujRomania
106.Matlak Vilmos211774M10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
107.Nagy ZsoltM10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
108.Aron FicsorM10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
109.Gergely ZsófiaW10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
110.Gergely Zoltán211853OPTC.S. Compass ClujRomania
111.Ferenc FicsorOPTC.S. Compass ClujRomania
112.Muller Csaba211797OPT-SHC.S. Compass ClujRomania
113.Szocs Sandor211753M80+C.S. Compass ClujRomania
114.Achim Octavian2042186M12Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
115.Kato Edi2042184M12Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
116.Dumitrean Sergiu2042187M12Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
117.Nicu Gheorghe2052196M55Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
118.Pop Mircea2083168M60Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
119.Kato Andreea2072522W12Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
120.Neuschli Otilia2072321W12Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
121.Pop Ioana1399403W18Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
122.Pop Maria1399404W21EMaratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
123.Gavrisan David2092469M10Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
124.Costache Robert Stefan2042238M12CSU BrasovRomania
125.Colcear David 2042232M12CSU BrasovRomania
126.Stupu Petru211743M40CSU BrasovRomania
127.Dinu Gheorghe211745M55CSU BrasovRomania
128.Dodonu Ion1304121M65CSU BrasovRomania
129.Iulia Stupu222742W12CSU BrasovRomania
130.Stupu Anca2042234W35CSU BrasovRomania
131.Bors Cornelia211838W55CSU BrasovRomania
132.Demian Luca211789M12CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
133.Cioban Paul8649283M40CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
134.Demian Bogdan7300259M45CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
135.Cioban Dumitru2072520M70CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
136.Cioban Julia350826W45CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
137.Savini Marco211787M10CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
138.Cioban Adina211785W10CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
139.Tulban Petru7209819M12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
140.Iacob Ioan7209829M12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
141.Balan Alexandru7209827M12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
142.Jantea Alexandru7209810M21EC.S. BABARUNCARomania
143.Tulban Nicolae7209830M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
144.Rauchman Iulius7209814M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
145.Costea Arieseanu Mihai8638583M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
146.Stefan Daniel7209820M50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
147.Dopovecz Iuliu7208415M55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
148.Stefan Cristina7209821W45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
149.Dopovecz Maria Ruxandra7209809W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
150.Dopovecz Iuliu snr7209808M80+C.S. BABARUNCARomania
151.Pantiru Filip7202829M14UNEFS BucurestiRomania
152.Pantiru Stefan7202835M40UNEFS BucurestiRomania
153.Pantiru Iulia2113436W10UNEFS BucurestiRomania
154.Sturz-Lazar Felix2075001M45CSO MadarasRomania
155.Buda Marcel406320M55CSO MadarasRomania
156.Laszlo Csaba211888M75Pro OrientareRomania
157.Gyongyi SandorW21EPro OrientareRomania
158.Fomiciov Anatoli1006086M21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
159.Fomiciov Ivan1300760M21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
160.Fomiciov Vasili1000368M21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
161.Olteanu Emil997913M65A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
162.Nadrag Valeria1300759W18A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
163.Neagu George Tiberiu7300267OPTA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
164.Ionescu Serban221782M80+A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
165.Dragos Talaba2042291M14PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
166.Razvan Gabriel Voicu2042294M16PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
167.Adrian Florin Marcu2013113M50PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
168.Adelina Saulescu2042281W14PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
169.Artemis Maria Mija2042285W16PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
170.Daniela Georgiana Burci2042287W16PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
171.Denise Mihaela Mija2042286W16PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
172.Valentina Adriana Marcu2013111W18PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
173.Mihai Saulescu2013112OPTPALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
174.Daniel Talaba2013110OPTPALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
175.Minoiu George Emilian8000402M20Universitatea CraiovaRomania
176.Tintar Mihai Andrei8000416M20Universitatea CraiovaRomania
177.Barkasz Daniel9000103M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
178.Mutiu Ovidiu9000105M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
179.Blejdea Alexandru8000404M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
180.Ciobanu Roman8000408M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
181.Minoiu Emilian8000407M55Universitatea CraiovaRomania
182.Stamate Bianca8000411W18Universitatea CraiovaRomania
183.Minoiu Veronica8000401W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
184.Anghel Andra8000410W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
185.Corsatea Horia2050624M12CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
186.Fogoros Emanuel2050625M12CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
187.Lazar Sergiu2050626M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
188.Vladesel Andrei2050627M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
189.Urdea Gheorghe2050629M55CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
190.Lodor Codruta2050622W14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
191.Fala Sergiu1993527M21EClub Atletic RomanRomania
192.Catana Gabriel2069209M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
193.Hreniuc David2069204M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
194.Kotai Alexandro211843M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
195.Strambu Luca2061632M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
196.Peles Vlad2069205M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
197.Iacob Adrian2061631M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
198.Catana Alexandru7205521M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
199.Biro Alexandru7205534M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
200.Crisan Ionut7205526M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
201.Mate Sergiu2061603M20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
202.Sebestyen Istvan7777740M40Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
203.Sabou Codruta238720W12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
204.Sabou Tania211541W12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
205.Manu Andreea2061635W12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
206.Ciocian Rebeca2069210W12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
207.Creciun Alexandra2061634W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
208.Roman Alexandra7205522W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
209.Teca Alina2069202W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
210.Ghit Denisa7205524W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
211.Culcean Roxana 7205535W20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
212.Pop Lucia2069201W50Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
213.Sebestyen Carla442842W10Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
214.Tudorache Mihai7112122M45OK Silva CampinaRomania
215.Tudorache Ana Maria435444W21EOK Silva CampinaRomania
216.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela2068660W10OK Silva CampinaRomania
217.Cretu Ilie338707M60Ind IasiRomania
218.Peles Stefania Teodora2075030W14Palatul Copiilor M.CiucRomania
219.Bostan Adrian222766OPTAltius RomanRomania
220.Szasz Botond2072516M20CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
221.Erősdi Zakariás1302785M21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
222.Suciu Simion1301760M21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
223.Szep ZoltanM21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
224.Szasz Janos2072517M50CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
225.Farkas Lajos2088138M60CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
226.Raduly Reka430643W12CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
227.Raduly Annamaria430636W21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
228.Szasz Neli350359W50CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
229.Moldovan Florian2103903M12NTO BistritaRomania
230.Cifor Ioan2114248M55NTO BistritaRomania
231.Rusu Liliana2103904OpenNTO BistritaRomania

Slovakia
1.Jonáš Radoslav406911M45ŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
2.Jonáš Adam416704M16KOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
3.Jonáš Martin515307M21EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES

Spain
1.Cobos Barrera Kety1394863W35VeletaSpainYES
2.Escalante Rodríguez Inma1335577W35VeletaSpainYES
3.De La Torre Palomo Noelia7204526OPT-SHVeletaSpainYES
4.Casero Vidal Oscar7201314M45AltairSpainYES
5.Carreras Huerta Emilio7201320M45AltairSpainYES
6.Miranda Guerrero Miriam7208398W35AltairSpainYES
7.Pico González Gloria2045047W45AltairSpainYES
8.Torres Sanz Carmen1399706W45AltairSpainYES
9.Gordillo González Cristina243950W45CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpainYES

Sweden
1.Poll Maria449513W21EMölndal outdoorSwedenYES
2.Flordal Melker1040514M14Katrineholms OKSweden
3.Flordal Axel620502M16Katrineholms OKSweden
4.Flordal Henrik9740821M40Katrineholms OKSweden
5.Flordal Castor1408740M10Katrineholms OKSweden
6.Flordal Malin1710928OpenKatrineholms OKSweden
7.Sundeby Annica2104431W35Tumba-Mälarhöjden OKSwedenYES
8.Sundeby Malin421437W35SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
9.Hamplin EvaOpenSnättringe SKSwedenYES
10.Kurashova Sonia1080909W10FK ÅsenSwedenYES
11.Bengtsson David800430OPT-SHFK ÅsenSwedenYES
12.Kurashova Elena1980316OPT-SHFK ÅsenSwedenYES

Switzerland
1.Streuli Willi880500M70Alpstein-OSwitzerland
2.Wuest Ruth2064264W60Alpstein-OSwitzerland
3.Nilsson Klas8019640M35ol norskaSwitzerland
4.Maibach Susanne8130963W40ol norskaSwitzerland
5.Grote Andreas7775577M45OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland

Ukraine
1.Letychevskyi OleksandrM55O-club, KyivUkraine
2.Mykhailichenko Oleksandr1008074M55O-club, KyivUkraine

United Kingdom
1.Addison Graeme9786543M50Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited Kingdom
2.Errington James217797M20MaprunnerUnited Kingdom
3.Errington Simon8641507M50MaprunnerUnited Kingdom
4.Errington Helen8641508W55MaprunnerUnited Kingdom
5.Errington Peter221664OpenMaprunnerUnited Kingdom
6.Wilson Martin8230647M65Berkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom
7.Leslie Howard521521M55The Moor OCUnited Kingdom
8.Leslie Kim416898W50The Moor OCUnited Kingdom

United States
1.Herrnstein Thomas2038100M45Orienteer KansasUnited States