v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
9th Uslar 5 Days (postponed to 2021)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 81)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Camping with electr. Camping without electr.
1.Validzic Damir600216D10Individuals/No club - -

Belgium
1.Wenderickx Nancy191111D40hamokBelgium - -
2.Mols Greta1411915D55hamokBelgium - -
3.Deferme Gunther320304H50hamokBelgium X -
4.Melis Luc8000681H55hamokBelgium X -
5.Aerts André1720934H65hamokBelgiumYES X -
6.Vanderstraeten Vic8360353H70hamokBelgiumYES - -
7.De Grande Angelique8000675D45OmegaBelgiumYES - -
8.Jansen Nathan8310934H10OmegaBelgiumYES - -
9.Jansen Thomas2117841H12OmegaBelgiumYES - -
10.Jansen Kim8000688H40OmegaBelgiumYES - -
11.Jespers Leene800025D45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES - -
12.Bruyninckx Miek703062D60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X -
13.Buytaert Sverre800097H21A-LongTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES - -
14.Buytaert Frank800098H45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES - -
15.Vervoort Wim8630901H50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X -
16.Van Dyck Erik8321201H55TROL BelgiumBelgium X -
17.Laenen Wiet8001964H60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X -
18.Wens Frans1421073H70TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
19.Wodajo Netsi9102645Open MediumTROL BelgiumBelgium X -
20.Mollon Rebecca8030687D21BPégase COBelgium - -
21.Sebastian Toulouse8211287H21A-LongPégase COBelgium - -
22.Mols Ellen8000684D35SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES X -
23.Vanreusel Jen440482D60SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES X -
24.Sels Dieter8000686H40SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES X -
25.Vande Loock Peter222670H60SAS OrientatieBelgium X -
26.Paesen Theo2008029H60SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES X -
27.Vandijck Jackie440442H65SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES X -
28.Held Klaus8270952H65OLV EifelBelgiumYES - -
29.Werkx Luc1421279H60Balise 10BelgiumYES X -
30.Pierlot Elvire2089828D14C.O.LiègeBelgium - -
31.Pierlot André7763014H60C.O.LiègeBelgium - -

Czech Republic
1.Tomanová Eliška8116744D14Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES X -
2.Tomanová Veronika219277D40Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES X -
3.Toman Matěj52038H12Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES X -
4.Toman Ondřej8109428H45Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES X -

Denmark
1.Asserbo Jens302139H75Maribo okDenmarkYES - -
2.Bonde Annette8640550D55Ballerup OKDenmark - -
3.Jorgensen Gregers8635885H60Ballerup OKDenmark - -
4.Truelsen Helle351315D65Holstebro OKDenmark X X
5.Truelsen Frede351314H70Holstebro OKDenmark X X
6.Gammelvind Karen351468D10Herning O-KlubDenmark - -
7.Gammelvind Jens433463H12Herning O-KlubDenmark - -
8.Gammelvind Karl351415H14Herning O-KlubDenmark - -
9.Gammelvind Anders1438694H21A-ShortHerning O-KlubDenmark - -
10.Andersen Søren C. S.8272868H35Herning O-KlubDenmark - -
11.Gottlieb Kim1898178H60Herning O-KlubDenmark - -
12.Nielsen Jannie1402050D55Holbæk-Tisvilde OKDenmark - -
13.Galle Annemette888491D65Holbæk-Tisvilde OKDenmark - -
14.Nielsen Henrik F.8646075H60Holbæk-Tisvilde OKDenmark - -
15.Galle Ole1301728H65Holbæk-Tisvilde OKDenmark - -
16.Kristensen Arne213996H60Herlufsholm Denmark - X

France
1.Coffe Marie-pierre8095001D55A C Beauchamp FranceYES X -
2.Coffe Daniel8095002H55A C Beauchamp FranceYES X -
3.Villame Uli1603764D55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES - -
4.Tomassi Jean-marc1603769H55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES - -

Germany
1.Castilho Marcao Sandra1311975D40SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany - X
2.Gödde Tobias222656H21A-ShortDJK Adler 07 BottropGermany - -
3.Gierlach Maria8339019D60WOLF HalternGermanyYES - -
4.Gierlach Peter8179017H60WOLF HalternGermanyYES - -
5.Graumann Friederike910514D21A-ShortESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES X -
6.Graumann Leo962909H21A-LongESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES X -
7.Richter PhilippeH21A-ShortESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany X -
8.Richter LiamDH-10 begleitetESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany X -
9.Kimmig Emil8201057H60TV OberkirchGermany - -
10.Streibert Lena7205441D10USV TU DresdenGermany - -
11.Streibert Jule7201224D12USV TU DresdenGermany - -
12.Rewig Laura8111144D35USV TU DresdenGermany - -
13.Rewig Thomas8444555H35USV TU DresdenGermany - -
14.Kammholz Almut2068664D55Kölner OL-TeamGermanyYES - -
15.Korff Ulrike1981963D55SC AchmerGermany - X
16.Willmann Renate7300449D65ohne VereinGermany - -
17.Friedl Harald2048534H60ohne VereinGermany - -

Spain
1.Camacho Parrado Manuel7203821D10MONTELLANO-OSpain - -
2.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106H40C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain X -
3.Díaz-Toledo Fernández Teresa256741Open MediumC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain X -

Sweden
1.Petersson Thomas28798H55NAIS OrienteringsklubbSweden X -

Switzerland
1.Marion Amandine8643469D21BCA RoséSwitzerlandYES - -
2.Marion Jean-claude8257651H55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES - -
3.Grote Andreas7775577H21A-LongOLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland - X

United Kingdom
1.Johnson Brian8641513H65Wimborne orienteersUnited Kingdom - X