v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SLO3days - SOL 2, DP ultra dolge->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 185)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Žnidaršič UrbanM21BIndividuals/No club
2.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M35Individuals/No club
3.Kužnik ZalkaOPENIndividuals/No club
4.Kocjančič ŠpelaOPENIndividuals/No club
5.Karamatič LauraOPENIndividuals/No club
6.Komac BineOPEN KRATKAIndividuals/No club
7.Hočevar NikaOPEN KRATKAIndividuals/No club
8.Grujoski StojančoOPEN KRATKAIndividuals/No club
9.Jug KlaraOPEN KRATKAIndividuals/No club
10.Smonkar TjašaOPEN KRATKAIndividuals/No club
11.Reščič AndražOPEN KRATKAIndividuals/No club
12.Štritof AnaOPEN KRATKAIndividuals/No club
13.Dervišević ErikOPEN KRATKAIndividuals/No club
14.Mlač Černe JanOPEN KRATKAIndividuals/No club
15.Skoliber MelindaOPEN KRATKAIndividuals/No club
16.Puškar AnelOPEN KRATKAIndividuals/No club
17.Zagorac UršaOPEN KRATKAIndividuals/No club
18.Golej TimOPEN KRATKAIndividuals/No club
19.Novak GregaOPEN KRATKAIndividuals/No club
20.Primc EvaOPEN KRATKAIndividuals/No club
21.Marolt AndražOPEN KRATKAIndividuals/No club

Austria
1.Opetnik Siegfried8445446M45HSV KLAGENFURTAustria
2.Kradischnig Günter8611028M55OLC GrazAustria

Italy
1.Polojaz Goran8515539M16SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
2.Pavlič Gregor2065880M45SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
3.Pavlič Zdenko2088835M65SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
4.Ferluga Nastja8255002Z16SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
5.Zambiasi Clizia8088086Z35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
6.Larotella Roberto8083001M35ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
7.van Buuren Nadia8123888Z45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
8.Abdelbaky Iusef1450727M14PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASDItaly
9.Sergas Pietro2110100M16PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASDItaly
10.Cignini Stella2048128Z16PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASDItaly
11.Ruini Cristina2009738Z45PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASDItaly

Slovenia
1.Kračun Rajko889724M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Kolman Miran1411630M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Pretnar Janez1652011M45Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Zagorc Tina1404145Z21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Z21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
6.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137Z21BKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Kmetec Barbara1408132Z21BKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
8.Benigar Lidija1404149Z35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
9.Pretnar Irma1398945Z45Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
10.Kmetec Tanja253335ZACETNISKAKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
11.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
12.Cankar Uroš980588M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
13.Plavčak Ana2045587Z35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
14.Hribar Timotej406722M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
15.Jevševar Martin2077853M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
16.Jevševar Bojan2077852M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
17.Hribar Andraz887794M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
18.Bogovič Vid439275M21AOK BrežiceSlovenia
19.Hribar Anica2077785Z35OK BrežiceSlovenia
20.Ferenc Martin2088832M12OK TivoliSlovenia
21.Ilovar Rok1409479M14OK TivoliSlovenia
22.Kunc Matevž2050437M16OK TivoliSlovenia
23.Kunc Gregor7204990M21AOK TivoliSlovenia
24.Černe Aljaž2065597M21AOK TivoliSlovenia
25.Kunc Robert2073100M45OK TivoliSlovenia
26.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia
27.Kunc Mojca2073099Z14OK TivoliSlovenia
28.Ferenc Tinka442838Z14OK TivoliSlovenia
29.Ilovar Pia1407832Z16OK TivoliSlovenia
30.Ferenc Zala445684Z16OK TivoliSlovenia
31.Ferenc Julija7207941Z21BOK TivoliSlovenia
32.Jarc Val2069801M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
33.Šuc Enej2113839M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
34.Kölner Anže2069806M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
35.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
36.Seljak Jaka2069825M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
37.Seljak Luka8011033M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
38.Cokan Jan2113837M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
39.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
40.Zupan Tilen1425102M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
41.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
42.Kavčič Domen2069807M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
43.Ravnikar Žan7210496M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
44.Pust Tomaž2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
45.Blok Kristian1406288M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
46.Kurinčič Simon2113833M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
47.Korelc Andrej2069819M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
48.Seljak Borut9999940M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
49.Šuc Timotej2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
50.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
51.Gavrilov Igor8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
52.Zupan Gregor7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
53.Babič Silvo1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
54.Kurinčič Jerca2069797Z10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
55.Šuc Teja2070920Z10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
56.Jeraj Mija2069813Z10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
57.Jarc Ajda2034095Z12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
58.Kölner Brina2113842Z12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
59.Jeraj Ajda2113834Z12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
60.Pust Karin2069847Z16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
61.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Z18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
62.Ravnikar Nika1425106Z18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
63.Babič Katja7210498Z21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
64.Močnik Tina2070918Z21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
65.Bogataj Spela2052362Z21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
66.Ravnikar Monika9002007Z21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
67.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845Z21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
68.Jezeršek Polona7210499Z21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
69.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050Z21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
70.Paradiž Petra1425118Z35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
71.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Z35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
72.Zupan Romana1425101Z45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
73.Stojan Petra2069834Z45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
74.Šuc Tin438998OTROSKAOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
75.Jarc Neža235870OTROSKAOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
76.Pančur Boštjan2069824ZACETNISKAOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
77.Jarc Andrej2070917ZACETNISKAOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
78.Pančur Gašper2069809ZACETNISKAOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
79.Sedej Rok406859M10OK AzimutSlovenia
80.Novak Nejc2142771M12OK AzimutSlovenia
81.Sedej David406860M12OK AzimutSlovenia
82.Cvelbar Luka1398926M12OK AzimutSlovenia
83.Gantar Borut406857M14OK AzimutSlovenia
84.Bizjak Božo2133344M14OK AzimutSlovenia
85.Bogataj Rok2045663M14OK AzimutSlovenia
86.Gantar Primož2107071M16OK AzimutSlovenia
87.Stanonik Simon2077620M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
88.Bogataj Mark2077611M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
89.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
90.Močnik Nejc1401614M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
91.Eržen Valentin1000555M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
92.Mikuž DenisM21BOK AzimutSlovenia
93.Gantar Kristjan2107075M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
94.Mikuž ErikM21BOK AzimutSlovenia
95.Cvelbar Uroš406855M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
96.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
97.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
98.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
99.Kenda Klemen2142777M35OK AzimutSlovenia
100.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
101.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M45OK AzimutSlovenia
102.Jazbar Jožko1398949M45OK AzimutSlovenia
103.Leban Marijan2109673M55OK AzimutSlovenia
104.Močnik Silvij1401599M55OK AzimutSlovenia
105.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia
106.Nelson Charles202151M65OK AzimutSlovenia
107.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia
108.Eržen Nika2107055Z10OK AzimutSlovenia
109.Gantar Brina2114454Z10OK AzimutSlovenia
110.Obid Neža2107054Z14OK AzimutSlovenia
111.Močnik Jana442805Z14OK AzimutSlovenia
112.Eržen Nea2052183Z14OK AzimutSlovenia
113.Razpet Tajda2069842Z16OK AzimutSlovenia
114.Leban Manja2069811Z16OK AzimutSlovenia
115.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447Z18OK AzimutSlovenia
116.Jeram Nuša2052392Z21EOK AzimutSlovenia
117.Knafelj Tajda7487748Z21EOK AzimutSlovenia
118.Bogataj Nataša2088810Z21BOK AzimutSlovenia
119.Sedej Katarina1100102Z21BOK AzimutSlovenia
120.Istenič Maja2127789Z21BOK AzimutSlovenia
121.Poljanšek Nika1398929Z21BOK AzimutSlovenia
122.Gantar Damjana2107072Z21BOK AzimutSlovenia
123.Obid Maja2127797Z21BOK AzimutSlovenia
124.Žižek Saša2141141Z35OK AzimutSlovenia
125.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070Z45OK AzimutSlovenia
126.Sedej Žiga2107081OTROSKAOK AzimutSlovenia
127.Krivičić Dragan218959OPENOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia
128.Škarabot Matej1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
129.Smole Dušan438980M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
130.Cimerman Andrej886218M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
131.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
132.Savinšek Primož895040M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
133.Benko Robert889721M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
134.Šalamun Miro1411624M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
135.Škarabot Anja253346Z18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
136.Šalamun Ana889729Z21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
137.Škarabot Alenka445705Z45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
138.Vodlan Darja232445Z45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
139.Kropivšek Leon1404144M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
140.Allwinger Herwig7000500M45Mariborski OKSlovenia
141.Allwinger Tünde1501000Z45Mariborski OKSlovenia
142.Raj Gregor2102045M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
143.Raj Lili Ivana1401643Z10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
144.Raj Ema Pika2102035Z12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
145.Balažič Petja2112854Z35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
146.Raj Nastja2102041Z35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
147.Furman Zoran823198M21AOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
148.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213Z35Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
149.Bončina Vianez422512OTROSKAOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
150.Čufer Stanko2034098M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
151.Kete Ivo2034084M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia