v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
2. Munich O-Cup 2021->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 56)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Lehmann Mark8223332Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Talaba Ciprian1980324Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Pillon Floriane1411909Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Stoffel Rainer2074300Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Andriyanova OlgaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Sagulenko SerafimaBahn C - KinderIndividuals/No clubYES

Austria
1.Wechselberger Johannes8030156Bahn A - LangOL KufsteinAustriaYES

Germany
1.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
2.Yordanov Teodor1840330Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
3.Ehrl Blandine8201026Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
4.Pavicic Antonija8090285Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
5.Kuebler Hansjoerg8225335Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
6.Garus Rainer8320666Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
7.Johansson Bernt8121054Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
8.Ivansson Jan8111122Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
9.Simeonova Mira8300991Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
10.Rathje-Kübler Ilka8001077Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
11.Herashchenko Dianora8061995Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
12.Vazquez Antonio1404302Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
13.Barthelemy Maud1415202Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
14.Burrell Teresa7207903Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
15.Weinig Peter8255255Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
16.Enborg Andreas8071340Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
17.Neumüller Mathias7208679Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
18.Enborg Anna8212177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
19.Doyscher Dominik2107009Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
20.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
21.Natho Ronny8061177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
22.Cherniavsky Sergey8303014Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
23.Danninger Alexandra1234565Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
24.Habuš Ivan439211Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
25.Kolehmainen Ari8301162Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
26.Hay Jack8102007Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
27.Natho Susanne661177Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
28.Hay Sylvia1967296Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
29.Reuschl Bernhard8101021Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
30.Cherniavsky DanielBahn C - KinderOC MünchenGermany
31.Enborg Malte821217Bahn C - KinderOC MünchenGermany
32.Enborg Wilma790713Bahn C - KinderOC MünchenGermany
33.Hay Lukas1971255Bahn C - KinderOC MünchenGermany
34.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Bahn C - KinderOC MünchenGermany
35.Danninger Bastian8333838Bahn B - JuniorsOC MünchenGermany
36.Natho Yara2084429Bahn B - JuniorsOC MünchenGermany
37.Ebert Roger8182128Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
38.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
39.Ebert James2048520Bahn C - KinderTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
40.Ebert Nora422695Bahn C - KinderTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
41.Schöps Norbert7210320Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES
42.Körner Ralph8099000Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES
43.Eben Josef2013355Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermanyYES
44.Ciobanu AlexandruBahn A - LangDAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES
45.Souckova AlzbetaBahn B - MittelDAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES
46.Engler Ralf8655476Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermanyYES

Slovakia
1.Viskupova Ludmila416884Bahn B - Mittel Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
2.Viskupova Emma8049Bahn C - Kurz Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES