v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
XIV Trofeo Quijotes. 5 días de España->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 81)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Montes Arribas Beatriz8657341U-10Individuals/No club
2.Sunyol Lison Jordi216322OPEN NEGROIndividuals/No club
3.Gutiérrez Carrero Andrés2021480OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club

Belgium
1.Vandeghinste Etienne1281956M-65Altair COBelgiumYES
2.Georges Barbier7793304M-70Altair COBelgiumYES
3.Corinne Servais7484937W-55Altair COBelgiumYES
4.Choprix Noëlle320306W-60Altair COBelgiumYES
5.Krekels Simon8333943M-ETROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Franssen Desmond8050553M-ETROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
7.Vervoort Wim8630901M-50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
8.Goossens Dirk8625757M-55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
9.Aerts André1720934M-65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
10.Thiels Hannah8002085W-ETROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
11.Verbraken Linda8643047W-55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
12.Gillet Justin8110702M-20EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
13.Gillet Quentin9031075M-45C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
14.Pierlot André8518935M-60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
15.Gillet Marie8240505W-16EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
16.Jimenez Jean-Claude7005069M-40hamokBelgiumYES
17.Vandeghinste Gregoire8644890M-EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
18.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610M-60H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
19.Arno Lucie7001938W-EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
20.Gérard Laurie8275052W-21BH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
21.Pecheur Anne7209135W-55H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES

Canada
1.Le Helloco Alec8660063M-18EOrienteering OttawaCanadaYES

Colombia
1.Rodas Santiago8634348M-ETeam ColombiaColombiaYES
2.Kokkoniemi Jukka8624178M-ETeam ColombiaColombiaYES
3.Vargas Porras Carlos Orlando8640099M-ETeam ColombiaColombiaYES
4.Gómez Londoño Maria Diana Carolina8619401W-ETeam ColombiaColombiaYES
5.Cordoba Valentina8634341W-ETeam ColombiaColombiaYES
6.Guerrero Viviana8621206W-ETeam ColombiaColombiaYES

France
1.Soulie Patric1330901M-60LIGUE AQUITAINE COURSE D4ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Frederique Claude7000977M-65LIGUE AQUITAINE COURSE D4ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Blasco Serge1396342M-75LIGUE AQUITAINE COURSE D4ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Soulie Valerie1331909W-55LIGUE AQUITAINE COURSE D4ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Demont Francette34476W-60LIGUE AQUITAINE COURSE D4ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Frederique Maria34346W-65LIGUE AQUITAINE COURSE D4ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Blasco Nicole1396346W-75LIGUE AQUITAINE COURSE D4ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Le Helloco Yann2028261M-50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
9.Vasiloi Nadejda2046911W-40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
10.Boelle Jean - Luc1064870M-65CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
11.Boelle Catherine1064865W-60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
12.Farell i Garrigós David2016931M-45Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFranceYES
13.Valentin Denis8280172M-45BROSFranceYES
14.Lochet Sébastien8001984M-45BROSFranceYES
15.Dayon Pierre8401209M-65BROSFranceYES

Germany
1.Röhner Uwe1402008M-45OLV OstGermanyYES
2.Röhl Stefan8667613M-50OLV OstGermanyYES
3.Ziesche Juergen236105M-70OLV OstGermanyYES
4.Genderjahn Ludwig2061249M-70OLV OstGermanyYES
5.Schüßler Thomas8647669M-50Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
6.Schüßler Ariane8647667OPEN AMARILLOGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
7.Schüßler Fiona8441122W-18EGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
8.Schüßler Nora8223355W-18EGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany

Luxembourg
1.Roach David8020556M-65Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES
2.Roach Maggie8160257W-60Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES

Netherlands
1.Op de Weegh Kimi7300107OPEN NARANJADutch PowerNetherlandsYES
2.Van Dongen Lynn2019049OPEN NARANJADutch PowerNetherlandsYES

Portugal
1.Matias António308215M-60Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
2.São João Maria2800483W-65Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
3.Ribeiro Matilde8008961W-20ECPOCPortugalYES
4.Fernandes José Pedro8151985M-20E.COM-Clube de Orientação do MinhoPortugalYES
5.Oliveira Diogo8318500M-20E.COM-Clube de Orientação do MinhoPortugalYES
6.Ramalho Leonardo7200128M-21A.COM-Clube de Orientação do MinhoPortugalYES
7.Magalhães João8101004M-E.COM-Clube de Orientação do MinhoPortugalYES
8.Brandão Leonor2017025OPEN AMARILLO.COM-Clube de Orientação do MinhoPortugalYES
9.Augusto Inês8369730W-20E.COM-Clube de Orientação do MinhoPortugalYES
10.Fernandes Rita2006636W-21A.COM-Clube de Orientação do MinhoPortugalYES

Russia
1.Masnyy Yury8643979M-EOrienta-MosCompassRussia

Slovakia
1.Vnuk Milan1415175OPEN NARANJAKysucke Nove MestoSlovakiaYES

Spain
1.Tena AlejandroM-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpain
2.Fernandez Ruiz Victor ManuelOPEN NARANJAIESO LA JARASpain
3.Heikoop Hanneke575700W-50ALIGOTSSpainYES
4.Sosa Perez Yeray8622613M-35BClub Deportivo OrientaGCSpain
5.Fernández Lali240444U-10COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
6.Viladomat Pulido Dani7209395M-40Associacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES
7.Vila Xeku7212188M-40Associacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES
8.Arroyo Susana8680439W-35AClub SotobosqueSpain
9.Triola Casas Nuria216322OPEN NARANJALAPASpainYES
10.Montes Arribas Beatriz8657341W-55COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
11.Hidalgo Vega José Luis409182U-10CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain