v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Trofeul Trivale - CN Noapte - Sprint/Relay->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 151)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Sorescu DariaFN16-1Individuals/No club
2.Mihai Alexandru PopaM18Individuals/No club
3.Serbanescu GeorgeM21Individuals/No club

Romania
1.Diana RoscaF21EcosportRomania
2.Diana RoscaSeniori F -SSMEcosportRomania
3.Neagu Costin Ionut1006680M21A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
4.Neagu George Tiberiu8499994M35A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
5.Francu Radu221784M55A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
6.Olteanu Emil1007382M65A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
7.Neagu George Tiberiu8499994Seniori M -SSMA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
8.Stupu Anca7209813F21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
9.Jantea Alexandru Ioan430628M21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
10.Mahu Gabriel7209830M21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
11.Cretu Cristina8040886F35C.S. BABARUNCARomania
12.Stupu Petru7209811M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
13.Alexa-pop OlimpiuM45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
14.Gabor Nagy7209818M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
15.Gentiana Craciun7209817F45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
16.Stefan Cristina7209821F45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
17.Stefan Daniel7209820M55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
18.Bors Cornelia8639487F65C.S. BABARUNCARomania
19.Alexa-pop MariaF10C.S. BABARUNCARomania
20.Tudorascu AnaF10C.S. BABARUNCARomania
21.Tudorascu MariaF12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
22.Alexa-pop CristinaF12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
23.Ilin Radu211744M12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
24.Andreea Rujoi8639491F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
25.Percec Diana7209817F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
26.Brandus Ana7209815F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
27.Stupu Sonia7209814F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
28.Mazilu Andreea7209829F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
29.Percec Vlad7209816M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
30.Stupu Iulia8639467F16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
31.Ioan Iacob8639494M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
32.Hristu Marlen430605F45Fellow RidersRomania
33.Serban Loredana7300251Open iFellow RidersRomania
34.Serban Dan7300254Open TFellow RidersRomania
35.Fratilescu Mariana1848664F55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania
36.Croitoru Cristina1300015F18Universitatea CraiovaRomania
37.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M18Universitatea CraiovaRomania
38.Minoiu Veronica9000101F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
39.Piringiu Marinela8002322F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
40.Anghel Andra8002320F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
41.Minoiu George Emilian8002315M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
42.Blejdea Alexandru8002323M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
43.Ciobanu Roman8002325M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
44.Minoiu Emilian8002318M55Universitatea CraiovaRomania
45.Mirea Cristian Andrei8002312M14Universitatea CraiovaRomania
46.Mirea Radu Mihai8002314M16Universitatea CraiovaRomania
47.Ardelean Teodor2149374M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
48.Barkász Dániel8000126M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
49.Zinca Ionut8668799M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
50.Brabiescu Paul1006672M35CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
51.Anghel Marius8668800M35CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
52.Anghel Marius8668800M45CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
53.Galateanu Daria Ioana2075028F18Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
54.Galateanu Andrei Dan2075029M18Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
55.Galateanu Horia1408248M45Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
56.Galateanu Raluca7205660F45Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
57.Urdea Radu430597M35CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
58.Urdea Gheorghe8033152M55CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
59.Pascu Ana8033150F14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
60.Pop Diana Maria8033151F14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
61.Stanea Antonia Maria2050625F14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
62.Lungu Ioan2050621M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
63.Vladu Ianis Andrei2050629M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
64.Halmaghiu Razvan2050627M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
65.Ionescu Spiridon2050623M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
66.Tudorache Ana Maria2068660F35OK Silva CampinaRomania
67.Tudorache Mihai8177778M45OK Silva CampinaRomania
68.Cretu Ilie338707M65OK Silva CampinaRomania
69.Ticleanu Mircea8629119M65OK Silva CampinaRomania
70.Tudorache Silvia Maria7000005F10OK Silva CampinaRomania
71.Papainog Ariana7112122F14OK Silva CampinaRomania
72.Cobeanu MarianM14OK Silva CampinaRomania
73.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010F16OK Silva CampinaRomania
74.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010Seniori F -SSMOK Silva CampinaRomania
75.Cretu Ilie338707Seniori M -SSMOK Silva CampinaRomania
76.Vígh Ervin8033154MN16-1C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
77.Szikszai Balázs8033153MN16-2C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
78.Ervin Vigh8033154M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
79.Jancsik Endre8033156M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
80.Vörös Ádám8670435M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
81.Szikszai Csongor8668791M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
82.Vígh Loránd8033157M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
83.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter8033158M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
84.Balázs Szikszai8033153M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
85.Timea Virág8670437Seniori F -SSMC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
86.Loránd Vigh8033157Seniori M -SSMC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
87.Mózes Róbert2061623M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
88.Bakos Levente2061630M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
89.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
90.Kiss Mihaly7210412M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
91.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
92.Germán-Salló Zoltán8006009M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
93.Mózes Róbert jr.2061624Open TCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
94.Mozes Robert2061623Master M -SSMCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
95.Dumitru Traian1007383M65CS OTOPENIRomania
96.Florescu Dan211505M65CS OTOPENIRomania
97.Nicolae Tanase1007387M75+CS OTOPENIRomania
98.Grecu Radu Cristian1006671MN16-1CS Mentor Silva Romania
99.Grecu Ana-Maria1006667MN16-2CS Mentor Silva Romania
100.Grecu Mihnea Ioan8639495M45CS Mentor Silva Romania
101.Pantiru Iulian Stefan7202835M45CS Mentor Silva Romania
102.Maiorescu Niculina1302808F65CS Mentor Silva Romania
103.Maiorescu Gabriel1302737M65CS Mentor Silva Romania
104.Cosmin-Radu MorarOpen TCS Mentor Silva Romania
105.Grecu Ana MariaJuniori F -SSMCS Mentor Silva Romania
106.Grecu RaduJuniori M -SSMCS Mentor Silva Romania
107.Maiorescu Irina Gabriela1100011Seniori F -SSMCS Mentor Silva Romania
108.Mihnea Grecu8639495Seniori M -SSMCS Mentor Silva Romania
109.Simion Suciu8639471M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
110.Ráduly Annamária8639474F35CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
111.Ráduly Róbert Kálmán8639469M45CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
112.Szász Neli8668795F45CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
113.Szász János8210165M55CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
114.Ráduly Réka8629475F16CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
115.Artemis Maria Mija8427434F20PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
116.Denise Mihaela Mija2042286F20PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
117.Razvan Gabriel Voicu2042294M20PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
118.Tiberiu Mija2042298M20PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
119.Romulus Andrei Burci2042297M21PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
120.Matei Chivulescu8120002M21PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
121.Adrian Florin Marcu8663413M45PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
122.Eliana Amelia Mija2013115F45PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
123.Deconescu Natalia1201055F45PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
124.Peles Stefania 8668796F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
125.Roman Alexandra8668797F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
126.Creciun Alexandra8033149F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
127.Vadean Catalin8002515M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
128.Peles Vlad2069205M20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
129.Anca Deac8033140F21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
130.Biro Alexandru8002516M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
131.Sebestyen Istvan8033144M45Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
132.Luca Lenard2069202M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
133.Man Antonia8033148F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
134.Carla Maiker8668798F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
135.Sebestyen Carla8033143F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
136.Manu Cristian 8033147M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
137.Cristian Lenard7205526M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
138.Sabou Tania8033141F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
139.Manu Andreea8033145F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
140.Sabou Codruta8668794F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
141.Kotai Alexandro8033146M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
142.Biro Laurentiu7205533M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
143.Hreniuc David8033142M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
144.Relu Tamas8636826M45 Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIERomania
145.Patras Mirela Violeta222618F21Clubul Atletic RomanRomania
146.Patraș Ionuț2005452M21Clubul Atletic RomanRomania
147.Ionita Liviu1680747M35ACS Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
148.Tanasoiu MihneaMN16-1PNC BucurestiRomania