v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cerkno Cup 2022 (4 days)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 134)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Courson Virgile340310M18Individuals/No club
2.Goin Cindy1950218W35Individuals/No club

Austria
1.Trummer Herfried8140675M45OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Ballik Tom8055033M45WATAustriaYES
3.Krail Lilli8445443W35WATAustriaYES

Croatia
1.Salopek Tihon8044022M18OK RisCroatia
2.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK RisCroatia
3.Salopek Dorja8445444W16OK RisCroatia

Czech Republic
1.Komín Matyáš2121871M14Dong Feng TeamCzech RepublicYES
2.Komín David8116739M45Dong Feng TeamCzech RepublicYES
3.Komínová Ester51628KIDSDong Feng TeamCzech RepublicYES
4.Komín Kryštof9767KIDSDong Feng TeamCzech RepublicYES

Finland
1.Suntila Juha8441912M21ATurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
2.Titomers Endijs D800200M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
3.Sliksjanis Matiss8062195M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES

France
1.Bonora Yoann7002009M20ALCO 69France
2.Bonora Laurent7300003M55ALCO 69France
3.Bonora Béatrice35606W55ALCO 69France
4.Goin Guillaume7848511M35Famille GOINFranceYES
5.Goin Cindy1950212W35Famille GOINFranceYES
6.Goin Justine1950218W10 shadowedFamille GOINFranceYES
7.Henry Axel337085M12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
8.Henry Stephane8002105M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
9.Henry Stéphanie7002028OPEN SHORTCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
10.Ruiz Léo242798M12balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
11.Ruiz Gaspard2020341M14balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
12.Fenech Sandrine2015560W21Bbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
13.Fenech Louna1810537W10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
14.Ruiz Céline1396412W40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
15.Ruiz Ludovic1390909M40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
16.Fenech Sylvain2015554M40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
17.Courson Hubert301811M55LUBOFrance
18.Courson Isabelle340314W55LUBOFrance
19.Elias Frederic8250672M50ASM COFranceYES
20.Elias Maria2038843W50ASM COFranceYES

Germany
1.Wittke Jens8670874M35SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
2.Stamer Joachim8124720M35SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
3.Stamer Sania62410W12SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
4.Wittke Ria2024199W12SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
5.Stamer Esther8197595W40SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
6.Wittke Kerstin8202040W40SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
7.Vogl Roland8077022M21BSV MietrachingGermany

Hungary
1.Molnár Gábor8044135M70HSE SzentendreHungaryYES
2.Jenövári Gabriella8383380W65HSE SzentendreHungaryYES
3.Bence Nagy8655948M16Budakalászi Sport KlubHungaryYES
4.Cserna Levente8655950M16Budakalászi Sport KlubHungaryYES
5.Cserna Andras Mate8656996M18Budakalászi Sport KlubHungaryYES
6.Nagy Viktor8655949M45Budakalászi Sport KlubHungaryYES
7.Cserna András8499988M50Budakalászi Sport KlubHungaryYES
8.Konrad Rita1396230W45Budakalászi Sport KlubHungaryYES
9.Nagy Eszter8655947BEGINNERSBudakalászi Sport KlubHungaryYES
10.Cserna Judit1396278BEGINNERSBudakalászi Sport KlubHungaryYES
11.Gergely Bugár8111103M21BBÖFHungaryYES
12.Jozsef Bugar8447500M65BÖFHungaryYES
13.Margit Jenei4660121W60BÖFHungaryYES

Netherlands
1.Kurt Sascha7212294M12KOVZNetherlands
2.Kurt Ralph7300334M50KOVZNetherlands

Portugal
1.Andrade Octávio544041M50.COM-Clube de Orientação do MinhoPortugal
2.Costa Tania2006621W21E.COM-Clube de Orientação do MinhoPortugal
3.Marques Manuela2017030W45.COM-Clube de Orientação do MinhoPortugal

Slovenia
1.Jevševar Martin2077853M18OK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
3.Jevševar Jedert2050470W21BOK BrežiceSlovenia
4.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia
5.Cankar Uroš980588M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
6.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Cankar TinkaraW12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
8.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
9.Eržen Izabela980592KIDSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
10.Obid Anze2132996M12OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Hvala Gregor1398955M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Kenda Klemen2142777M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
13.Obid Marko2107057M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
14.Sušnik Rok435614M35OK AzimutSlovenia
15.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M35OK AzimutSlovenia
16.Obid Neža2107054W16OK AzimutSlovenia
17.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
18.Poljanšek Nika8092000W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
19.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070W45OK AzimutSlovenia
20.Lapajne Janko406850M70OK AzimutSlovenia
21.Kölner Anže2069806M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Ficur Maurizio8011122M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Kölner Blaž8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Gavrilov Igor8681449M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Poženel Leila Ema2107083W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
27.Kölner Brina2113842W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
28.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
29.Peternel Izabel2113836W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
30.Jezeršek Polona7210499W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
31.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
32.Osterman Eneja1398927W21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
33.Pobega Davor2114460M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
34.Ugrin Nikolina2114455W16OK TivoliSlovenia
35.Ugrin Maja2114451W21BOK TivoliSlovenia
36.Pečar Aljoša1399965M21EMariborski OKSlovenia

Spain
1.Ràfols Perramon Pol8090491M21EClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2.Serra Sala Laura8031187W21AClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
3.Gil-Brotons Ampa7203689W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
4.Ventura Gemma8130483W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
5.Masip Salut8071646W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
6.Ubeira Roi8161080M40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
7.Dalmases Alex8034542M40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
8.Ubeira Ventura Brais7203792M10 shadowedClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
9.Dalmases Masip Pau8071678M10 shadowedClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES

Switzerland
1.Guglielmetti Francesco8199999M65GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
2.Guglielmetti Daniela8099999W60GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
3.Lavezzo Diego8308488M16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
4.Malnati Liam8240307M16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
5.Rossi Enea8484818M16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
6.Bertozzi Matteo8377777M18Sele TISwitzerlandYES
7.Lunghini Mattia8022222M18Sele TISwitzerlandYES
8.Romagna Sebastiano8644523M18Sele TISwitzerlandYES
9.Chiodoni Gioele8113113M18Sele TISwitzerlandYES
10.Besomi Tommaso8151102M20Sele TISwitzerlandYES
11.Corsi Reto8066666M21ASele TISwitzerlandYES
12.Pawlowski Feliciano8471995M21ESele TISwitzerlandYES
13.Guglielmetti Gianni8055555M35Sele TISwitzerlandYES
14.Bonini Ambra8190907W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
15.Rossetti Lorenza8110408W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
16.Foletti Nora8150108W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
17.Baumgartner Lucia8190907W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
18.Quadri Valentina8044369W18Sele TISwitzerlandYES
19.Kocsis Emma8200504W18Sele TISwitzerlandYES
20.Cejka Kati1958516W55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
21.Peissard Bernard1600001M65OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
22.Wehrli Joli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland

Taiwan
1.Tsai Yachen1131777M21AMoxina OKTaiwanYES
2.Huang Yiching8648704W21EMoxina OKTaiwanYES
3.Chuang Peichi8662075W35Moxina OKTaiwanYES

United Kingdom
1.Peel Nathan8251010M12South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom
2.Peel Oscar8241108M14South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom
3.Peel David8645566M55South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom
4.Peel Jenny8030968W50South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom