v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2022 5 days->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 1158)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Eventor Person-ID No. Bus Umea - Arena
1.Stocks David8004634M20Individuals/No club
2.Johansson Erik9005025M21EIndividuals/No club No
3.Vullioud Antoine9883322M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Dorveaux Eric7890007M40Individuals/No clubYES 107028 No
5.Enroth EeroM55Individuals/No clubYES
6.Andersson Göran895439M70Individuals/No clubYES IID01715278 No
7.Jakniunaite AudroneW40Individuals/No clubYES
8.Sundholm JanOPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES No
9.Wang YixinOPEN CIndividuals/No club
10.Rossen Heidi2448103OPEN EIndividuals/No clubYES No

Australia
1.van Geldermalsen Ted8643994M65Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES 120129 No
2.Freemantle Margi8643993W65Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES 120130 No
3.Cumming Thom Andrew862599M65Parawanga OrienteersAustraliaYES Yes (40€)
4.Dawson Graeme8130761M60Garingal Orienteers IncAustraliaYES No
5.Dawson Barbara8006162W60Garingal Orienteers IncAustraliaYES No
6.Lang Toby8117849M20BushflyersAustraliaYES No

Austria
1.Wittberger Georg8161270M40FSPV Erste BankAustriaYES
2.Krischan Klaus8112277M45EnnstalAustriaYES No
3.Kolar Fabian8400078M14Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES No
4.Urbanek Lauri8400584M14Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES No
5.Brantner Martin7113114M40Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES No
6.Kolar Hannes8000045M45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES No
7.Kastner Boris8333445M50Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES Yes (40€)
8.Waldhäusl Wolfgang8000039M50Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES No
9.Urbanek Annina8400284W12Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES No
10.Kastner Barbara8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES Yes (40€)
11.Leonhardt Kristian8002033M65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES No
12.Leonhardt Gertraud8181718W65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES No
13.Kradischnig Wolfgang8627287M55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES No
14.Schuh Roman8000023OPEN BOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
15.Sterba Markus8310831OPEN COrienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
16.Kapeller Gabi2092480OPEN EOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
17.Kradischnig Günter8611028M60OLC GrazAustriaYES No

Belgium
1.Debehogne Jean-Noël7590224M60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2.Hofmans Jacques8100356M65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
3.Buelens Jenny1960502W60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
4.Theunckens Joëlle1958330BeginnersASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
5.Mazy Arnaud8518931M16C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES No
6.Demblon Florian8664185M21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES No
7.Mazy Alain7211791M45C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES No
8.Mazy Anaïs235097W14C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES No
9.Muller Joséphine7001080W21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES No
10.Léonard Rosemonde8643378W21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES No
11.Tilkin Fanny8664183W21EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
12.Hermans Aline7211897W45C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES No
13.Buchacker Kerstin589161W50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES No
14.Massart Charles-edouard8020889OPEN AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES No
15.Jacobs Jerome8643367OPEN BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES No
16.Seyll Perrine1040845OPEN DC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES No
17.Duray Elodie1001085W21BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES No
18.Wolles Thor8030075M12hamokBelgiumYES No
19.Wolles Kristof7139156OPEN AhamokBelgiumYES No
20.Hendrickx Tania7139171OPEN BhamokBelgiumYES No
21.Wolles Ninthe7000769W10 SHADOWEDhamokBelgiumYES No
22.Tonneau Corentin7121188M21EOLV EifelBelgiumYES Yes (40€)
23.Tonneau François8031994M21EOLV EifelBelgiumYES No
24.Brédo Thomas7092007M21EOLV EifelBelgiumYES Yes (40€)
25.Tonneau William7110985M35OLV EifelBelgiumYES Yes (40€)
26.Rauw Magali7001077W21A LONGOLV EifelBelgiumYES Yes (40€)
27.Rosewick Jil8031992W21BOLV EifelBelgiumYES Yes (40€)
28.Wilssens Koen8196776M40TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES No
29.Pluymers Helena9005175W35TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES No
30.Kerckhofs Marc8002185M40OmegaBelgiumYES No
31.Tiesters Steven7211233M50OmegaBelgiumYES No
32.Kerckhofs Feike8002196W18OmegaBelgiumYES No
33.Tiesters Lotte7208666W20OmegaBelgiumYES No
34.Van De Velde Liesbeth8002192W21EOmegaBelgiumYES No
35.De Neyer Gilles7211838M21EThORBelgiumYES Yes (40€)
36.De Neyer Quentin7211793M21EThORBelgiumYES Yes (40€)
37.Hertegonne Ellen49017W21BThORBelgiumYES Yes (40€)
38.Peeters Vital1402003M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES No

Canada
1.Gilchrist Robert8201968M70Edmonton Overlanders Orienteering ClubCanadaYES No
2.Pearson Angela8201967W65Edmonton Overlanders Orienteering ClubCanadaYES No

Czech Republic
1.Vojvodik Eduard8670493M16SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES
2.Vojvodik Martin7000317M40SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES
3.Holec Honza9101189M55SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES Yes (40€)
4.Kamenicky Tobias8170593M21ESK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES 30075
5.Kamenicky Radan8122027M60SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
6.Kamenicka Tereza Ester8081227W14SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
7.Kamenicka Lenka8648571W50SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
8.Klaška Pavel8080832M21A LONGOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
9.Kuban Patrik232025M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
10.Štěpánek Ondřej8208112M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
11.Ptacek Jonas8070717M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
12.Racansky Jiri8004271M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
13.Schwab Filip8000710M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
14.Štěpánek Jan8660548M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
15.Gryc Ondrej8180018M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
16.Racansky Jakub8100029M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
17.Horvát Petr8644873M21EKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
18.Gryc Vojtech8645931M21EKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
19.Ehl Jiri887901M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
20.Schwab David8007401M45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
21.Ptacek Ondrej2083358M50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
22.Gryc Jan995867M50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
23.Gryc Tomas8100027M50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
24.Ptackova Lucie8001372W10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
25.Schwabova Barbora8042134W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
26.Ptackova Julie8077877W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
27.Ehlova Martina446326W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
28.Kubanova Tereza230671W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
29.Grycova Veronika8125988W21A SHORTKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
30.Grycova Katerina8659389W21EKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
31.Nechanická Klára8302000W21EKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
32.Kubanova Jana8007275W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
33.Schwabova Katerina8001411W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
34.Stepankova Katerina8149893W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
35.Ptackova Veronika2083378W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
36.Grycova Petra8115113W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
37.Grycova Jana995875W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
38.Sikora Miroslav8051255M70Banik OstravaCzech RepublicYES Yes (40€)
39.Sikorova Marie8051250W70Banik OstravaCzech RepublicYES Yes (40€)
40.Hajek Adam8499979M21A LONGOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES No
41.Glonek Jakub8656521M21EOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES No
42.Hajkova Eliska8404001W21A LONGOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES No
43.Zimmerová Kateřina8028869W21A LONGOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES No
44.Albrechtova Iveta8660456W21A LONGOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES No
45.Aschermannová Karolína8100500OPEN BOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES No
46.Kašparová Šárka7522295W50OBOCzech RepublicYES Yes (40€)
47.Holcová Rozárka52294KIDS COURSEOBOCzech RepublicYES Yes (40€)
48.Holcová Štěpánka52295KIDS COURSEOBOCzech RepublicYES Yes (40€)
49.Flasar Jan9418870M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES No
50.Střelba Ondřej8303009M45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES No
51.Bialozytova Tereza8780W21A SHORTSK PragaCzech RepublicYES No
52.Králová Vanda8660507W35SK PragaCzech RepublicYES No
53.Mielec Jaromír8008123M21EOrienteering FiZA team OstravaCzech RepublicYES No
54.Semrad Ladislav8053577M21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES No
55.Semrádová Jana8425544W21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES No
56.Jiřištová Zuzana8116737W40SK PerimovCzech RepublicYES No
57.Jiristova Hana9093W60SK PerimovCzech RepublicYES No
58.Nova Eliska Anna51787KIDS COURSESK PerimovCzech RepublicYES No
59.Frýba Dominik8113526M21A SHORTOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES No
60.Foltýnová Eva8033298W21A SHORTOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES No

Denmark
1.Jørgensen Axel Örnhagen8057100M16OK SNABDenmarkYES
2.Jørgensen Flemming8017100M50OK SNABDenmarkYES
3.Jørgensen Eva Örnhagen8047100W20OK SNABDenmarkYES
4.Jørgensen Ulrika Örnhagen8027100W50OK SNABDenmarkYES
5.Christensen Bjarne1414967M70Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES No
6.Hermanrud Britt1231321W65Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES No
7.Isen Torben8016662M70Herning OKDenmarkYES No
8.Isen Gitte8016661W60Herning OKDenmarkYES No
9.Malling Carl7007777M70Randers OKDenmarkYES No
10.Kristiansen Jesper8633219M40OK MELFAR DenmarkYES No
11.Dalgaard Rasmus7575759M12Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES No
12.Dalgaard Emil8333331M14Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES No
13.Dalgaard Johan8333332M14Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES No
14.Dalgaard Niels8428426M18Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES No
15.Dalgaard Anders7575751M45Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES No
16.Dalgaard Emilie Skov8224011W18Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES No
17.Dalgaard Tine7575752W21A LONGKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES No
18.Dalgaard Camilla7575755W45Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES No

Estonia
1.Kruusmaa Holger8130301M10Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES No
2.Kruusmaa Thomas8290910M12Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES No
3.Priks Ossi-Rasmus8636921M18Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES No
4.Kruusmaa Tõnis9111117M45Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES No
5.Kruusmaa Kaie895351W40Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES No
6.Rebane Kirti8640104W35SK MercuryEstoniaYES No
7.Sulg Rünno8104175M45LSF Pronoking TeamEstonia No

Finland
1.Tunis EvertM10IF FemmanFinlandYES No
2.Hall Andreas7207446M21EIF FemmanFinlandYES
3.Jern Jens1392126M35IF FemmanFinlandYES
4.Holm Christian7204654M35IF FemmanFinlandYES No
5.Tunis StaffanM40IF FemmanFinlandYES No
6.Hakala Eero7020792M55IF FemmanFinlandYES No
7.Lindgrén Henrik7670829M55IF FemmanFinlandYES No
8.Tunis Bengt403132M65IF FemmanFinlandYES No
9.Grahn Elina7207452W21A LONGIF FemmanFinlandYES
10.Tunis Pernilla403127W35IF FemmanFinlandYES No
11.Blomqvist Eija7196812W50IF FemmanFinlandYES No
12.Lindgrén Annika7190769W50IF FemmanFinlandYES No
13.Strandberg Annika7020795W55IF FemmanFinlandYES No
14.Tunis Berit53188W65IF FemmanFinlandYES No
15.Fred Bodil2123863W70IF FemmanFinlandYES No
16.Tunis EinarM10 SHADOWEDIF FemmanFinlandYES No
17.Tunis ElvinaKIDS COURSEIF FemmanFinlandYES No
18.Sipponen Jere9930407M21A LONGPaimion RastiFinlandYES
19.Sipponen Matti601103M60Paimion RastiFinlandYES
20.Sipponen Eija640206W55Paimion RastiFinlandYES
21.Savolainen Paula2041761W55Paimion RastiFinlandYES No
22.Lövsund Bengt1411405M70OK BotniaFinlandYES No
23.Manderbacka Hanne7011962W21A LONGTurun SuunnistajatFinlandYES No
24.Vierimaa Ville9201965M21EEspoon AkillesFinlandYES No
25.Vierimaa Salla1401699W35Espoon AkillesFinlandYES No
26.Pikkarainen Aamu8007418W10 SHADOWEDEspoon AkillesFinlandYES No
27.Haapasalmi EeroM60Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES No
28.Korhonen SeppoM75Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES No
29.Haapasalmi TuijaW55Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES No
30.Korhonen Kii2084416W65Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES No
31.Frilander Heikki8091011M60Bastholmens IFFinlandYES No
32.Von Schoultz Katja1008133W21EBastholmens IFFinlandYES No
33.Von Schoultz Annika355655W55Bastholmens IFFinlandYES No
34.Hasu Topi9061337OPEN BBastholmens IFFinlandYES No
35.Frilander Emil1008150OPEN CBastholmens IFFinlandYES No
36.Gulin LiamM10Närpes OKFinlandYES No
37.Granlund CornelisM10Närpes OKFinlandYES No
38.Krook ElliotM12Närpes OKFinlandYES No
39.Granlund CasperM12Närpes OKFinlandYES No
40.Yrjans PontusM12Närpes OKFinlandYES No
41.Antfolk AronM12Närpes OKFinlandYES No
42.Smeds LinusM12Närpes OKFinlandYES No
43.Hertsbacka IsakM14Närpes OKFinlandYES No
44.Yrjans JohanM14Närpes OKFinlandYES No
45.Smeds Christoffer29947M40Närpes OKFinlandYES No
46.Smeds Kenneth9865482M40Närpes OKFinlandYES No
47.Smeds KlaraW10Närpes OKFinlandYES No
48.Smeds MayaW10Närpes OKFinlandYES No
49.Snickars MajaW10Närpes OKFinlandYES No
50.Snickars MelindaW10Närpes OKFinlandYES No
51.Hertsbacka LinneaW10Närpes OKFinlandYES No
52.Ingberg LeahW12Närpes OKFinlandYES No
53.Sved InesW12Närpes OKFinlandYES No
54.Leppävuori LinnW12Närpes OKFinlandYES No
55.Snickars MatildaW14Närpes OKFinlandYES No
56.Snickars LeaW14Närpes OKFinlandYES No
57.Smeds Heidi404247W35Närpes OKFinlandYES No
58.Sundholm IngridOPEN CNärpes OKFinlandYES No
59.Antfolk Hans-ErikOPEN CNärpes OKFinlandYES No
60.Siemssen Andreas208997OPEN DNärpes OKFinlandYES No
61.Leppävuori AnniOPEN ENärpes OKFinlandYES No
62.Leppävuori Carina208984OPEN ENärpes OKFinlandYES No
63.Ingberg IsaOPEN FNärpes OKFinlandYES No
64.Smeds LeoBeginnersNärpes OKFinlandYES No
65.Smeds FelixBeginnersNärpes OKFinlandYES No
66.Krook AlexandraBeginnersNärpes OKFinlandYES No
67.Sved NoahM10 SHADOWEDNärpes OKFinlandYES No
68.Hernelahti Miika9170775M45Kalevan RastiFinlandYES No
69.Väänänen Mari1396313W40Kalevan RastiFinlandYES No
70.Hernelahti LottaW10 SHADOWEDKalevan RastiFinlandYES No
71.Partanen Timo8020659M60Rasti-HyryFinlandYES No
72.Jurvakainen Tuija8070562W60Rasti-HyryFinlandYES No
73.Nivukoski NannaW14Lapuan VirkiäFinlandYES No
74.Nivukoski LottaW16Lapuan VirkiäFinlandYES No
75.Kattelus MattiOPEN BLapuan VirkiäFinlandYES No
76.Kattelus PäiviOPEN CLapuan VirkiäFinlandYES No
77.Tunis JennyW35Kauhavan WisaFinlandYES No
78.Eronen Jaana1301923W55PihkaniskatFinlandYES No
79.Uotila Tiina8650831W21A SHORTOriveden PonnistusFinlandYES No
80.Nurminen Henna9101934W50Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES Yes (40€)
81.Pikkarainen Toni8007424M45Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES No
82.Turakainen Venla8057852W21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES No
83.Pikkarainen Anu8007425W50Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES No
84.Turakainen Olli1406012OPEN BHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES No
85.Parjanne Antti9966330M21ELynxFinlandYES
86.Turakainen Veera8307037W18LynxFinlandYES No
87.Turakainen Irene1406015W50LynxFinlandYES No
88.Parjanne Hilma2683KIDS COURSELynxFinlandYES
89.Fränti JuhaM45Rasti-KurikkaFinlandYES
90.Fränti OnniM14Rasti-JussitFinlandYES
91.Fränti KatiOPEN BRasti-JussitFinlandYES
92.Fränti AapoOPEN CRasti-JussitFinlandYES
93.Jääskeläinen HenriM21A SHORTRastihaukatFinlandYES
94.Jääskeläinen TiinaOPEN BRastihaukatFinlandYES No
95.Jääskeläinen KerttuW10 SHADOWEDRastihaukatFinlandYES No
96.Molnar Geza504238M60Mariefors SKFinlandYES No
97.Molnar JuliannaW21A LONGMariefors SKFinlandYES No
98.Molnar Pia206370W55Mariefors SKFinlandYES No
99.Ankelo Tuomas9102037M16MS ParmaFinlandYES No
100.Lehtonen Elias8670841M18MS ParmaFinlandYES No
101.Muukkonen Topias8444455M18MS ParmaFinlandYES No
102.Aalto Lauri8637626M18MS ParmaFinlandYES No
103.Ankelo Jussi8001902M18MS ParmaFinlandYES No
104.Lehtonen Venla8670842W16MS ParmaFinlandYES No
105.Enroth VesaM55Tarpian SuuntaFinlandYES No
106.Enroth EmmaW16Tarpian SuuntaFinlandYES No
107.Enroth JennaW16Tarpian SuuntaFinlandYES No
108.Ena AlexanderM21BIK FalkenFinlandYES No
109.Ena KasperM21BIK FalkenFinlandYES 19981031-3511
110.Ena Linda8130673W45IK FalkenFinlandYES No
111.Lehtonen Eero8670844M45Ulvilan UraFinlandYES No
112.Lehtonen Aurora8670843W12Ulvilan UraFinlandYES No
113.Sølberg Andreas8182095M21ENAVIFinlandYES No
114.Biskop Patricia7044550W16Kokkolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES No
115.Määttälä Selma7002106W16Kokkolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES No
116.Määttälä Jukka2140890OPEN BKokkolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES No
117.Wennman Heini1009759W21ESK PohjantähtiFinlandYES No
118.Lepo Tarja1304076W55Suunta JyvaskylaFinlandYES Yes (40€)
119.Gulin VincentBeginnersNOKFinland No

France
1.Dupuy Célestin8002038M16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
2.Francis Dupuy8240374M45BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
3.Dupuy Violette8002034W18BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
4.Noble Sandrine7111977W45BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
5.Variot Antonin1704070M10Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
6.Legrand Vivien8230239M12Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
7.Legrand Romain8308630M14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
8.Legrand Sebastien1470710M40Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
9.Variot Benjamin1451541M40Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
10.Greff Nicolas8003571M50Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
11.Variot Jeanne1999101W16Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
12.Variot Noemie1999110W40Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
13.Delebassee Julie1382888W45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
14.Champigny Olivier8002043M18ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
15.Ratti Enzo8002347M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
16.Schamberger Pierre8100288M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Yes (40€)
17.Champigny Laurent8081075M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
18.Estela Olivier1600633M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES No
19.Francis Terrin8040612M65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
20.Terrin Patrick8001953M65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
21.Champigny Hélène8002041W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
22.Champigny Laurence8211164W55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
23.Parigot Antoine9012002M20ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
24.Skowronek Valentin1210940M20ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
25.Skowronek Virgile1210955M20ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
26.Parigot Olivier9020273M45ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
27.Skowronek Laurent1210962M50ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
28.Skowronek Pauline1210936W12ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
29.Parigot Lilou8110204W18ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
30.Parigot Virginie8021975W45ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
31.Skowronek Isabelle1210940OPEN CASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
32.Andrieux Titouan8027305M14ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
33.Grebel Edgar8200654M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
34.Grebel Virgile8050406M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
35.Astrade Gaspard8057305M21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
36.Andrieux Quentin8007305M21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
37.Andrieux Xavier8017305M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
38.Astrade Laurent8067305M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
39.Janod François8002144M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
40.Bornard Patrice8037305M55ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
41.Eva Prieur2151010W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
42.Janod Maëlle1730501W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
43.Janod Titouane1730509W14ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
44.Janod Jéromine8077305W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
45.Andrieux Marion1000998W18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
46.Carron Rachel1730521W20ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
47.Vaysse Isabelle8040971W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
48.Clerc Caroline8625778W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
49.Grebel Malo8020170W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
50.Marie Laure Prieur7027305OPEN CECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
51.Theo Prieur430701BeginnersECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
52.Soline Prieur430714W10 SHADOWEDECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
53.Trochut Nathael2106309M14Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
54.Nitschke Pierre8320073M14Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES No
55.Brasme Nathanaël2106307M16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES No
56.Batista Rui821003M21A LONGCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
57.Poedras Gwendal8001970M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
58.Trochut Severin1999026M40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
59.LOCATELLI Yann8110478M40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES No
60.Peyvel Benoit646432M40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES No
61.Faivre Daniel541911M65Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
62.Mulat Claudia2106310W16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
63.Trochut Melissa8002415W16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
64.Valette Meije2107878W16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES No
65.Leperque Ophelie8030076W21A SHORTCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES No
66.Bouchet Charlotte8301986W35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
67.Konieczny Vanessa2106311W40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
68.Mulat Juliette35370OPEN CCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
69.Locatelli Lughan582005M10 SHADOWEDCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES No
70.Roux Corbic Thibaut8028212M10ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
71.Roux Corbic Arthur8377769M12ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
72.Meignaud Maxime2181200M21A SHORTALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
73.Fiorina Laurent8010875M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
74.Ghibaudo William8001812M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
75.Roche Nicolas8010375M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
76.Leterme Rosalie8042012W10ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
77.Leterme Philomene8100622W12ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
78.Roche Amaia8080602W14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
79.Leterme Augustine8024608W16ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
80.Corbic Virginie2181209W35ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
81.Leterme Alexandre8281979OPEN BALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
82.Laetitia Roux8242102OPEN CALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
83.Leterme Elise8111279OPEN CALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
84.Fiorina Elisa8080912OPEN EALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
85.Poulain Joël8002407M60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
86.Poulain Odile1396350OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
87.Chevalier Matéo8059010M18orientation 87FranceYES
88.Chevalier Cédric8290179M40orientation 87FranceYES
89.Chevalier Eden8002039W14orientation 87FranceYES
90.Chevalier Satine8002051W16orientation 87FranceYES
91.Chevalier Caroline7001978W40orientation 87FranceYES
92.Figuiere Pascal8097166M55GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
93.Figuiere Lucile8097197W21A SHORTGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
94.Berthier Emptaz Nathalie8097171W50GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
95.Figuiere Valérie8097167W55GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
96.Bialou Nolan8058013M10NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
97.Bialou Julien8001968M40NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
98.Bialou Héloïse8058014W12NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
99.Naudinot Nolwenn8058012W40NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
100.Dumas Arnaud7002018M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES No
101.Pelletier Grégory1001986M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Yes (40€)
102.Duterage Christian1780789M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Yes (40€)
103.Glasset Jean-luc2087930M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Yes (40€)
104.Glasset Isabelle339474W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Yes (40€)
105.Duterage Catherine1960000OPEN CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Yes (40€)
106.Meriguet Valerie256229OPEN CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Yes (40€)
107.Thouvenin Lucas1395351M21A LONGTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
108.Savart Titouan1358809M21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES No
109.Bachel Thomas8270596M21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES Yes (40€)
110.Creusat Eva1158809W21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES No
111.Saillard Charlotte1570327OPEN CTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
112.Vadrot Alexis8355286M45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES No
113.Berrien Olivier8002035M50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
114.Vadrot Maé2116175W12Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES No
115.Vadrot Avril8002216W16Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES No
116.Bourhis Charlotte8250816W45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES No
117.Berrien Isabelle8002031W50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
118.VIALARD Jérôme8102570M50OP AvignonFranceYES
119.Vialard Louna8002056W14OP AvignonFranceYES
120.Miailhe Pascale8270771W50OP AvignonFranceYES
121.Guerin Franck8008903M60YCONE SENSFranceYES Yes (40€)
122.Zhen Danni8890302W21A SHORTYCONE SENSFranceYES Yes (40€)
123.Wymer Kylian8010410M21EBalise 25FranceYES No
124.Wymer Eddie8250814M55Balise 25FranceYES No
125.Vuillemin Michel8002103M55Balise 25FranceYES
126.Wymer Alyssia8230105W18Balise 25FranceYES No
127.Vuillemin Pauline9000988W21A LONGBalise 25FranceYES
128.Wymer Isabelle8250813W50Balise 25FranceYES No
129.Armbruster Marie8250815W60Balise 25FranceYES
130.Bourmault Vincent8090473M457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
131.Gastineau Lydie8100472W507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
132.Derlot Antoine8002207M18OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES No
133.Godefroy René8515590M60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
134.Gire Camille8516490W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
135.GIL SILVEIRA Louis8009912M16Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES Yes (40€)
136.GIL SILVEIRA Carlos1940446M45Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES Yes (40€)
137.Lion Cyprien1020708M10VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
138.Lion Mathéo1020732M14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
139.Mavet Jules8080207M14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
140.Nizet Marc1511649M18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
141.Dupont Aymerick1020729M21A LONGVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
142.Brisebois Jean-pol1407650M55VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
143.Lion Apolline1020719W12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
144.Bador Eloïse1020707W12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
145.Bador Jeanne1020718W14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
146.Destrez Habygaël1020710W14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
147.Moulière Lola1020714W16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
148.Moulière Louise1020715W16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
149.Malard Yaëlle1020723W16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
150.MOULIERE Camille9020723W45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
151.Mouliere Marie-hélène9020731W45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
152.Lion Nicolas1020711OPEN DVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
153.Lion Sophie1020733W21BVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
154.Lebreton Mahé2066332M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES Yes (40€)
155.Ogier Nolan8005502M18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES Yes (40€)
156.Gery David8007430M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES Yes (40€)
157.Venet Kathleen2103110W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES Yes (40€)
158.Leplat Charlotte2066335W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES Yes (40€)
159.Combet Annie1405621W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES Yes (40€)
160.Bestel Arnault9100299M21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES No
161.Bestel Thierry8190571M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES No
162.Roulleaux Alain8171819M55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES No
163.Bestel Sandra9417435W21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES No
164.Bestel Florence9120670W50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES No
165.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle8190962W60Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES No
166.Bouché Sylvie2149627W60Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES No
167.Lucas Antoine2052655OPEN CClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES No
168.Herve-jousse Odile9191091OPEN CClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES No
169.Barge Titouan8022007M16O'JuraFranceYES Yes (40€)
170.Blanc-Tranchant Olivier8091849M21EO'JuraFranceYES No
171.Barge Bruno1213883M50O'JuraFranceYES Yes (40€)
172.Merat Laurent8251063M55O'JuraFranceYES No
173.Haberkorn Chloé8002094W21EO'JuraFranceYES No
174.Merat Catherine7020166W55O'JuraFranceYES No
175.Mahieu Pierre8259007M40Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES Yes (40€)
176.Mercier Agnes8035907W40Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES Yes (40€)
177.Guenzi Georgia1590045OPEN CTous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES Yes (40€)
178.Schwartz Renée1676767W40Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES No
179.Blondeau Célian8080106M16Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES No
180.Walch Hugo1161298M21A SHORTSports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES No
181.Bolzer Marie8009927W21A SHORTSports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES No
182.Bolzer Stephane34066OPEN CSports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES No
183.Bolzer Véronique7005010OPEN CSports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES No
184.Blondeau François34062OPEN DSports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES No
185.Fuselier Sylvette362866OPEN DSports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES No
186.Antresangle Ludovic8407007M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES - No
187.Dubois Salomé40884W18Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES - No
188.Finet Patricia1590614W50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES - No
189.Dermine Jean8150550M65dauphiné orientationFranceYES No
190.Dermine Isabelle2027652W60dauphiné orientationFranceYES No
191.Larose Antoine2037274M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES No
192.Léonardon Joachim8030281M40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES No
193.Larose Eric1381007M45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES No
194.Larose Marion2037280W20ORIENT'ALPFranceYES No
195.Larose Marlene2037277W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES No
196.Poinsotte Fanny1303090OPEN BORIENT'ALPFranceYES No
197.Léonardon Maxime1181013M10 SHADOWEDORIENT'ALPFranceYES No
198.Léonardon Flore1030281KIDS COURSEORIENT'ALPFranceYES No
199.Clerc Herve8060413M55balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES No
200.Lhomme Christine8010513W50balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES No
201.Lepoivre Lucie1810557OPEN Cbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES No
202.Clerc Camille1810554OPEN Ebalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES No
203.Lepoivre Alice1810558OPEN Ebalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
204.Dufour Celestin8260607M16LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES No
205.Dufour Raphael8260601M40LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES No
206.Dufour Elise8260614W12LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES No
207.Dufour Ambre8260606W16LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES No
208.Imbert Adeline8260602W45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES No
209.Bernard Christophe7502517M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES No
210.Nédélec Jean René8018144M60Quimper orientationFranceYES No
211.Kastensson Jens8010020M60Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES No
212.Kastensson Lotta8083866W55Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES No
213.Chatelon Mae2107014M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES No
214.Chatelon Titouan8002217M18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES No
215.Chatelon David8055561M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES No
216.Chatelon Louna8002223W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES No
217.Chatelon Lucile8055579W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES No
218.Gardeur Julien7005157M21A SHORTBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES Yes (40€)
219.Derlot Stephanie2109546OPEN ABalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES No
220.Derlot Damien2420999OPEN BBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES No
221.Derlot Lise2144320OPEN CBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES No
222.Derlot Alix228368OPEN FBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES No
223.CZERNIAK Jérôme1620501M45Opale OrientationFranceYES No
224.Labarre Maria1620519W21EOpale OrientationFranceYES No
225.Zenevre Jules1880901M12Terres d'OFranceYES Yes (40€)
226.Zenevre Manuel8099991M50Terres d'OFranceYES Yes (40€)
227.Luthringer françois8002183M55Terres d'OFranceYES Yes (40€)
228.Luthringer Coline8002182W21A SHORTTerres d'OFranceYES Yes (40€)
229.Grandjean Nathalie304152OPEN ETerres d'OFranceYES Yes (40€)
230.Villar Basile9051007M16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES No
231.VILLAR Christophe9110866M55CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES No
232.Villar Isabelle9071968W50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES No
233.Cocchio Journet Paul8002403M164705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFranceYES Yes (40€)
234.Girardet Alain1037404M65ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
235.DOMBROVSKY Enzo7190309M14SAGC CestasFranceYES
236.DOMBROVSKY Florence7777974W40SAGC CestasFranceYES No
237.Sandevoir Luc8002091M21EOrientation caennaiseFranceYES Yes (40€)

Germany
1.Döllgast Moritz8180295M21EPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
2.Müller Matthias8606456M60Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
3.Leibiger Jens8191059M60Post SV DresdenGermanyYES 51795 No
4.Mueller Anke8606498W55Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
5.Müller Dorothea8606417OPEN APost SV DresdenGermanyYES
6.Neumann Rasmus7707777M14SV LengefeldGermanyYES
7.Straube-Roth Max8090702M14SV LengefeldGermanyYES
8.Neumann Johanna7777077W18SV LengefeldGermanyYES
9.Neumann Lena7122003W20SV LengefeldGermanyYES
10.Straube Hanka8100973W21ESV LengefeldGermanyYES
11.Straube Anne8170775W45SV LengefeldGermanyYES
12.Wiedenfeld Frank8606479M60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES Yes (40€)
13.Tonn Konrad8606453M65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
14.Wiedenfeld Ute8606480W60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES Yes (40€)
15.Janus Andrea8201940W65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES Yes (40€)
16.Tonn Gisela8012554W65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
17.Bleidorn Stefan8241268M45OLV OstGermanyYES
18.Röhl Stefan8667613M50OLV OstGermanyYES No
19.Röhner Uwe8662646M50OLV OstGermanyYES No
20.Ziesche Juergen8277288M70OLV OstGermanyYES No
21.Frenzel Michael8003213M70OLV OstGermanyYES No
22.Hernandez Farfan Vanessa410121OPEN EOLV OstGermanyYES
23.Klein Cedrik8606499M21EUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES Yes (40€)
24.Kundisch Wieland8606454M21EUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES Yes (40€)
25.Olsen Liv Grete8606450W18USV TU DresdenGermanyYES Yes (40€)
26.Hellmann Kerstin8606400W55USV TU DresdenGermanyYES No
27.Hellmann René8606463OPEN BUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES No
28.Kretzschmar Frank8662450OPEN BUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES No
29.Kretzschmar Ute8019923OPEN BUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES No
30.Brandl Lorenz8187420M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES No
31.Lorenz Timon8110420M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES No
32.Casanova Riccardo8152024M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES No
33.Kraus Sophie8042000W21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES No
34.Wengler Carlo7130401M21EBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES No

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Chung Wai Nang8014132M55Hong Kong Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES Yes (40€)
2.Tam Wing Chung8518827M21EPro-Active Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES No
3.Chiu Yau Chung8100984M35Pro-Active Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES No
4.Chiu Konie8003932OPEN CPro-Active Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES No

Hungary
1.Kerényi Dénes8100257M65HSE SzentendreHungaryYES No
2.Muzsnai Ágota8211055W65HSE SzentendreHungaryYES No
3.Györgyi Péter8645185M21A LONGMOM BudapestHungaryYES No
4.Kisvölcsey Ákos8280272M40MOM BudapestHungaryYES No
5.Szakál-Biró Sára8222009W14MOM BudapestHungaryYES No
6.Mikes Janka8060812W16MOM BudapestHungaryYES No
7.Gerzsényi Bodza8250930W18MOM BudapestHungaryYES No
8.Zempléni Lilla8030225W20MOM BudapestHungaryYES No
9.Gardonyi Csilla8636765W21A SHORTMOM BudapestHungaryYES No
10.Gergely Bugár8111103M21A SHORTBÖFHungaryYES No
11.Hajas Csilla233618OPEN AZempleniHungaryYES
12.Zempleni Andras233619OPEN AZempleniHungaryYES

Ireland
1.Pinker Marcus8428248M45Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES No
2.O'donovan JimM70Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES No
3.Rowe Oscar8217678M16GENIrelandYES No
4.Browne Gerry8217914M16GENIrelandYES No
5.Browne Eoin2068115M45GENIrelandYES No
6.Rowe Brian8217708M55GENIrelandYES No
7.Rowe Fionnuala8217709W14GENIrelandYES No
8.Browne Niamh8217911W14GENIrelandYES No
9.Rowe Emily8217661W18GENIrelandYES No
10.Rowe Martina8217706W50GENIrelandYES No
11.Coyle Deirdre8217758W50GENIrelandYES No
12.Healy Mary8629122W65GENIrelandYES Yes (40€)
13.Hassett Fionn2002317M10setanta orienteersIrelandYES No
14.Hassett Sean1391151M55setanta orienteersIrelandYES No
15.Hassett Deirbhile2013375W12setanta orienteersIrelandYES No
16.Hassett Sadhbh415528W14setanta orienteersIrelandYES No
17.Robinson Colleen1391154W45setanta orienteersIrelandYES No
18.O'Brien Dáire8016743M18Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES No
19.Corbett Brian7005056M60CorkOIrelandYES No
20.Deane Elizabeth51089W60CorkOIrelandYES No
21.O' Boyle Conor8112828M10Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES 210303 No
22.Brennan Killian8300476M40Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES No
23.O'Boyle Niamh8120284W35Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES 209414 No
24.Dobbs Neil870087M40South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES No

Italy
1.Rivetta Alessandro8000535M18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES No
2.Rivetta Andrea2103427M55Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES No
3.Rivetta Lisa8000537W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES No
4.Simonelli Maria Elena300798W45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES No

Japan
1.Nitami Yuki8159922M21ENerima Orienteering ClubJapanYES Yes (40€)
2.Ito ItsukiM21EES Kanto ClubJapanYES Yes (40€)
3.Nagayama RyomaM21EUniversity of TsukubaJapanYES Yes (40€)

Latvia
1.Lubans Toms8142191M12Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
2.Pužulis Mārtiņš8050088M12Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
3.Čablis Mārtiņš8030070M12Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
4.Gills Oskars8142185M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
5.Dubovs Gustavs8667773M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
6.Gills Rūdolfs8088555M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
7.Šampiņš Roberts8007711M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
8.Ribaks Gustavs Kristians8055880M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
9.Gills Arvīds8122221M18Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
10.Gailis Andris8629210M21EAuseklis IKLatviaYES No
11.Grasis Ingus8668980M40Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
12.Gailis Ainars8230183M60Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
13.Priedīte Felicita8288008W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
14.Rožukalna Dārta8200288W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
15.Lubane Alise8305555W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
16.Rožukalna Melānija8000501W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
17.Priedite Henriete8033303W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
18.Mikijanska Amanta8007778W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
19.Freimane Madlēna8612211W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
20.Miķelsone Madara8150555W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
21.Priedite Eleonora8280001W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
22.Galvanovska Sofija Sveta8099901W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
23.Epnere Lūcija8142200W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
24.Nummure Baiba8115500W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
25.Lubans Edgars8018811OPEN BAuseklis IKLatviaYES No
26.Širaka Sindija8220492W21BAuseklis IKLatviaYES No
27.Dzerve KristapsM10OK KapaLatviaYES No
28.Dzērve Gatis8655202M45OK KapaLatviaYES No
29.Vike Laura8200889W21EOK KapaLatviaYES No
30.Krastins Austris8670333OPEN ABriksnis - LatviaLatviaYES No
31.Dudele-Krastina Lita9200083OPEN BBriksnis - LatviaLatviaYES No
32.Amelija Dudele Liva207976KIDS COURSEBriksnis - LatviaLatviaYES No
33.Dudelis Alberts895483KIDS COURSEBriksnis - LatviaLatviaYES No
34.Krastins Ritums207977KIDS COURSEBriksnis - LatviaLatviaYES No

Lithuania
1.Purvys Virginijus8000783M40OK KlajūnasLithuaniaYES
2.Šalna Matas1020303M10Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
3.Ščerbavičius Edvardas8640974M40Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
4.Šalnaitė Eglė2063444W14Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
5.Masevičiūtė Kristina8644551W35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
6.Salniene Jone8003739W40Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
7.Markovas Paulius8073941M45OK "Perkunas"LithuaniaYES Yes (40€)
8.Budriunas Justas8004011M50O!KlaipėdaLithuaniaYES Yes (40€)
9.Smilgius Audrius7003276M45Takas OSKLithuaniaYES No

Netherlands
1.Groeneveld Odin8180107M14The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES No
2.Binsch Olaf690128M50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES No
3.Groeneveld Mietta680203W50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES No
4.Heikoop Arne1301730M60HOC'93NetherlandsYES No
5.Guszlev Antal45251OPEN Bolv MINORNetherlandsYES No

Norway
1.Henriksson Tomas741009M45Freidig Spk.NorwayYES No
2.Boström Jack1668866M10Konnerud ILNorwayYES
3.Boström Ted1566666M12Konnerud ILNorwayYES
4.Boström Jim306641M45Konnerud ILNorwayYES
5.Solberg IngarM65Olderskog IdrettslagNorwayYES 101588 No
6.Kure Marit Wenseth9171117OPEN BBodø og Omegn IF orienteringNorwayYES No
7.Hoset Mathea KureKIDS COURSEBodø og Omegn IF orienteringNorwayYES No
8.Hoset Tuva KureKIDS COURSEBodø og Omegn IF orienteringNorwayYES No
9.Hoset Martin580089M21ENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES No
10.White Selma8170107W16Søgne og Songdalen okNorwayYES
11.White Astrid8240804W18Søgne og Songdalen okNorwayYES
12.White Christina8270169W50Søgne og Songdalen okNorwayYES
13.Sparrevik Magnus11M55IL KollNorwayYES No
14.Sparrevik Lars11OPEN AIL KollNorwayYES No
15.Bjerkreim Betty AnnW21EIL TyrvingNorwayYES No

Portugal
1.Dawson Roy9102785M70GAFANHORIPortugalYES Yes (40€)
2.Dawson Cathy9102190W65GAFANHORIPortugalYES Yes (40€)

Slovakia
1.Kral Jozef8627M50ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES No
2.Kralova Miriam8625W21BARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES No

Slovenia
1.Nagy MarjaM10DROTSloveniaYES Yes (40€)
2.Nagy LovroM12DROTSloveniaYES Yes (40€)
3.Nagy MartinaOPEN DDROTSlovenia Yes (40€)
4.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21A SHORTKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
5.Kmetec Tanja7555005W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES No

Spain
1.Ledesma Buscart Bernat8010604M18Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
2.Ledesma Piedra Abel8018471M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
3.Colom Pich Xavi8651390M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
4.Ledesma Buscart Xènia8090701W21EXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
5.Buscart Piñot Montse8070571W45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
6.Rabassa Bragulat Sandra8657338W45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
7.Aubets Ramon8191971M45Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
8.Hernández Fernández Antonio8051273M35Frontela-OSpainYES Yes (40€)
9.Calvo Segovia Nuria8202022W45Frontela-OSpainYES Yes (40€)
10.Faja Sanjaume Guinedell8220406W16ALIGOTSSpainYES 42354 No
11.Marti Joana1256W21EALIGOTSSpainYES No
12.Sanjaume Rosa M.8130469W50ALIGOTSSpainYES No
13.Medina Olmos Laia8089069W21EUES SabadellSpainYES No
14.Martínez Ibáñez Alba8670379W21A LONGClub Totana OrientacionSpainYES No
15.Chamorro Garcia Xoel8662223M21EAROMON PontevedraSpainYES No
16.Parga Basanta Lucía8021195W21EAROMON PontevedraSpainYES 40655 No
17.Casal i Fernàndez Roger8090181M40CEColivencSpainYES No
18.Casal Gil Laia8161110W12CEColivencSpainYES No
19.Gil Brotons Esther8240181W40CEColivencSpainYES No
20.Cuesta García Carolina8662015W50MalarrutaSpainYES Yes (40€)
21.Otero Cristina8061455OPEN AMalarrutaSpain Yes (40€)
22.De La Herran Martin8307004M21EGOCANSpainYES No
23.Figarola Jordi7207070M55OrosSpainYES
24.Saz Segovia Sara8665059OPEN AIbon ZaragozaSpainYES Yes (40€)
25.Piatek Rzeznik Jakub2043547OPEN AIbon ZaragozaSpainYES Yes (40€)

Sweden
1.Karlsson Lennart2119806M65Vittjärvs IkSwedenYES
2.Karlsson Britt2119764W65Vittjärvs IkSwedenYES
3.Jakob Julia8629566W21EStora Tuna OKSwedenYES
4.Larsson Roger7060644M35Skillingaryds FKSwedenYES
5.Bornetun Ulrika7010716W35Skillingaryds FKSwedenYES
6.Andersson Kurt1578228M75Enebybergs IFSwedenYES iIID00391907
7.Lindelöf Jan9510520M70Seskarö IFSwedenYES
8.Lethagen Olof202281M21A LONGCentrum OKSwedenYES 96898
9.Yngvesson Magnus8090806M21ECentrum OKSwedenYES
10.Aggeryd Axel1040464M10Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 198352
11.Sandström Nils2125946M12Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 157023
12.Wennberg Espen2448078M12Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 180355 No
13.Ahnlund Axel2144620M12Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 154745 No
14.Bengtsson Elias2148476M12Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 170647 No
15.Bengtsson Isak2132093M14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 156986 No
16.Gidlund David8211768M14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 155285 No
17.Gidlund Alfred8440975M16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 102837 No
18.Andersson Viktor8497722M16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 129537 No
19.Timby Otto8107701M18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 141799 No
20.Andersson Jakob2089242M18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 129538 No
21.Holmgren Viktor1020430M20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 86457 No
22.Nilsson Jakob7088807M20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 30153 No
23.Lundholm Isak8440991M20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 75989 No
24.Ådahl Oskar8216777M20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 121247 No
25.Eriksson Rasmus8030529M20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 52208 No
26.Eriksson Simon8160698M21EUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 10047
27.Lindström Henrik8058771M40Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 199338 No
28.Lundholm Andreas8080013M45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 34192 No
29.Nilsson Simon9761025M45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 44874 No
30.Sjödin Johan8207312M45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 68702 No
31.Timby Niklas8488844M45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 141800 No
32.Berggrund Mattias1960002M45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 18605 No
33.Kärrlander Stefan897411M50Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 51930 No
34.Nevalainen Terho262941M65Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 27381 No
35.Eriksson Thomas262952M70Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 27436
36.Tiger Gunnar9129243M70Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 11469
37.Östberg Märta2089249W14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 116204 No
38.Otten Sofia2260792W14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 165498 No
39.Otterbjörk Torunn452092W14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 86490 No
40.Sirviö Tuva8470506W16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 74093 No
41.Lundholm Maja8405010W16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 102147 No
42.Berggrund Hilja1196000W18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 71199 No
43.Kärrlander Emmy897412W18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 84369 No
44.Knyazeva Anastasia2000892W21A LONGUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 189476 No
45.Yngvesson Klara8497097W21A LONGUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 11984 No
46.Rooba Kaisa681646W21A SHORTUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 174472 No
47.Aggeryd Karin1001793W35Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 198350
48.Otterbjörk Åsa780200W40Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 26883 No
49.Lundholm Emma440991W45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 101532 No
50.Ahnlund Maria2144594W45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 1881 No
51.Otten Julia2260712W45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 165496 No
52.Johansson Ann-Sofie7671028W55Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 31785 No
53.Nilsson Anna Karin7081807W55Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 26284 No
54.Henfridsson Cecilia1420192W60Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 26912 No
55.Sandblad Linda452666OPEN AUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 88037 No
56.Lövsund Monika2118286OPEN BUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 142009 No
57.Claesson Anna-sara2089241OPEN BUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 129539 No
58.Rönnlund Sanna353094OPEN BUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 10111 No
59.Persson Ove2089221OPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 141967 No
60.Åberg Lasr452037OPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 145082 No
61.Edvardsson Dan2089244OPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 87989 No
62.Ter Beek Josy7001030OPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 168231
63.Aggeryd Bengt2112968OPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 198351
64.Sandström Boel440965OPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 176927 No
65.Särkioja Vesa2089220OPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 165502 No
66.Valinger Ulrika306488OPEN DUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 141966 No
67.Valinger John1987059OPEN DUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 147756 No
68.Otten Hanna2260733OPEN FUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 165499 No
69.Lindström Folke8058730M10 SHADOWEDUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 199336 No
70.Valinger Gustav1012952M10 SHADOWEDUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 154442 No
71.Aggeryd Amanda2112968W10 SHADOWEDUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 198353
72.Lindström Märta8482526W10 SHADOWEDUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 1993337 No
73.Lindbäck Karl-Erik408999M65Älvsby IF OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 30270 No
74.Foley Christian8270585M21A LONGSigtuna OKSweden No
75.Foley Audrey860526W21A LONGSigtuna OKSweden 148165 No
76.Foley Coragh850527W10 SHADOWEDSigtuna OKSweden No
77.Foley Saoirse8130928W10 SHADOWEDSigtuna OKSweden No
78.Jönsson Mats8061040M60Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES 24033 No
79.Jungåker Lotta8065122W55Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES 22399 No
80.Svedelius Johan7810505M40Högåkers OKSwedenYES 17627 No
81.Wikner Johan2062180M60Högåkers OKSwedenYES IID00506293
82.Holmgren Anna860513W35Högåkers OKSwedenYES 21583 No
83.Svedelius Signe353607W10 SHADOWEDHögåkers OKSwedenYES 133884 No
84.Holmgren Fredrik8518854M65Bergnäsets AIKSwedenYES No
85.Holmgren Agneta8519570W60Bergnäsets AIKSwedenYES No
86.Persson Henrik8305131M21A LONGOK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES No
87.Nylén Jörgen1690514M50OK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES 1919 No
88.Lindström Rune7670302M55OK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES 8420
89.Lindström Anna-Lena362335W55OK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES 8707
90.Liden Gustav111OPEN AOK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES No
91.Blomqvist Charlotte259356OPEN COK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES 77019 No
92.Nilbrink Tommy262950M70Stöcksjö ISSwedenYES No
93.Eriksson Signar259348M70Stöcksjö ISSwedenYES No
94.Rönnlund Jenny245848W50Stöcksjö ISSweden No
95.Piñeiro Fraga Brais8016040M21ESnättringe SKSwedenYES 207258 No
96.Börjesson Eriksson Joel8004830M21ESnättringe SKSwedenYES 39610 No
97.Lundberg Tim8050310M18OK RenenSwedenYES 0503106452 No
98.Rensgard Anders9560601M65OK RenenSwedenYES No
99.Wennberg Inger9571123W65OK RenenSwedenYES No
100.Lundberg Peter2059100OPEN BOK RenenSwedenYES No
101.Fors Peter409336M55Orienteringsklubben GripSwedenYES 509 No
102.Fors Kristina980703W50Orienteringsklubben GripSwedenYES 1515 No
103.Niemi Kajsa9750225W45Emmaboda Verda OKSwedenYES 6331 No
104.Fröjd Hans-Olof9005508M65Oslättforspojkarnas IKSwedenYES 21729 No
105.Lind Erik1860625M21A SHORTOK LinnéSwedenYES 8188 No
106.Gösswein Csaba2004470M21EOK LinnéSwedenYES 34137 No
107.Figuière Romain8097195M21EOK LinnéSwedenYES 199442 No
108.Lindstam Ulrika1900701W21A SHORTOK LinnéSwedenYES 33811 No
109.Toth Korinna888359OPEN BOK LinnéSwedenYES No
110.Hemmyr Oscar1070617M12IFK UmeåSwedenYES 192949 No
111.Rutqvist Hjalmar7652598M14IFK UmeåSwedenYES 124248 No
112.Persson Hans811098M21EIFK UmeåSwedenYES 31065 No
113.Malmberg Oskar830524M21EIFK UmeåSwedenYES 14640 No
114.Sjölander Joel8050322M21EIFK UmeåSwedenYES 37974
115.Odeblad Jakob8010983M21EIFK UmeåSwedenYES IID00178340
116.Sparrevik Gustaf8022963M21EIFK UmeåSwedenYES 11273 No
117.Malmberg Olof304031M45IFK UmeåSwedenYES 3807
118.Johansson Jan760707M45IFK UmeåSwedenYES 3805 No
119.Hemmyr Anders302490M45IFK UmeåSweden No
120.Rönnlund Per700130M50IFK UmeåSweden No
121.Rutqvist Ida7131211W12IFK UmeåSwedenYES 151808 No
122.Andersson Julia2115548W21A LONGIFK UmeåSwedenYES 112503 No
123.Rutqvist Susanne780503W40IFK UmeåSwedenYES 124248 No
124.Sjöberg Camilla205441W45IFK UmeåSwedenYES 1925 No
125.Lundmark Anita1418163W60IFK UmeåSwedenYES No
126.Hallmén Anders520710M70Attunda OKSwedenYES 26209 No
127.Hallmén Margaretha1208279W65Attunda OKSwedenYES 26191 No
128.Månsson Erik8030507M18Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES 55499 No
129.Löfgren Viktor8030429M20Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES 97391 No
130.Månsson Per-göranM55Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES 30057 No
131.Löfgren Henrik8049650OPEN BSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES 99494 No
132.Svantesson Lars8456321M55Hjärnarps OLSweden 3259 No
133.Svantesson Anne8178179W55Hjärnarps OLSweden 46828 No
134.Wadman Per1310563M55Västerås SOKSwedenYES 10874 No
135.Wadman Eva208818W55Västerås SOKSwedenYES 10876 No
136.Svantesson Vilma8300205W21EOK Pan-KristianstadSwedenYES 18638 No
137.Wansölin Joachim1446611M35OK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES 33391 No
138.Skold Johan8025547M55Järfälla OKSwedenYES 7355 No
139.Steiner Frank7001856M55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
140.Silier Andrea601256W50Järfälla OKSwedenYES 3744
141.Hallmén Mathias8191618M21EOK DenselnSwedenYES 36395 No
142.Larsson Melker7000399M12Kungälvs OKSwedenYES 154175 No
143.Larsson Maria340211W40Kungälvs OKSwedenYES 18908 No
144.Henriksson Markus9781016M40Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 21115 No
145.Åhlund Ludvig8120594M21EMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedenYES No
146.Nilsson Stina810018W21A LONGMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedenYES 27538 No
147.Börjesson Eriksson Jennie8003883W21EMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedenYES No
148.Larsson Harald960799M21ETullinge SKSwedenYES 12561
149.Ivarsson Martin780610M35Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES IID00089386 No
150.Årebäck Malin651201W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES IID00088005
151.Rönnbäck Niklas9650928M55OK EkenSwedenYES 18456
152.Rönnbäck Karolina1020105W21A SHORTOK EkenSwedenYES
153.Johansson Liljegren Edvin8110015M16Väsby OKSwedenYES 102308 No
154.Johansson Catrine2078294OPEN BVäsby OKSwedenYES 102597 No
155.Liljegren Tobias2224016OPEN BVäsby OKSwedenYES 102306 No
156.Byström Tomas264318OPEN BVäsby OKSwedenYES 42932 No
157.Flodell Edvin2148882OPEN CVäsby OKSwedenYES 181796 No
158.Flodell Albin2420584OPEN FVäsby OKSwedenYES 181800 No
159.Brokers Janis774545M45SK BjörnenSwedenYES 92267 No
160.Andersson Frans2222263M10Umedalens IdrottsföreningSwedenYES 180731 No
161.Nilsson Lars897409M45Umedalens IdrottsföreningSwedenYES 55928 No
162.Manni Annika682318W50Umedalens IdrottsföreningSwedenYES No
163.Backteman Torsten7590310M60Lerums SOKSwedenYES No
164.Björk Ludvig2119941M12Östersunds OKSwedenYES 156553 No
165.Ek Wilmer2229478M12Östersunds OKSwedenYES 192761 No
166.Turton James1950612M21EÖstersunds OKSwedenYES 159167 No
167.Björk Tomas7812198M40Östersunds OKSwedenYES 1909 No
168.Ek Roger2104220M50Östersunds OKSwedenYES 1551 No
169.Hanstock Helen8091216W21A LONGÖstersunds OKSweden 134438 No
170.Björk Tomas7812198OPEN BÖstersunds OKSwedenYES 1909 No
171.Björk Ludvig2119941OPEN EÖstersunds OKSwedenYES 156553 No
172.Ek Wilmer2229478OPEN EÖstersunds OKSwedenYES 192761 No
173.Forsberg Ture1985985M14SkogslöparnaSwedenYES No
174.Hälldal Liam8201859M16SkogslöparnaSwedenYES 88540
175.Öhman Viktor8133701M18SkogslöparnaSwedenYES 104437 No
176.Sundin Olof438150M21A SHORTSkogslöparnaSwedenYES
177.Sundin Anders37973M21ESkogslöparnaSwedenYES 12473
178.Sjölund Stefan8007461M21ESkogslöparnaSweden 5144
179.Pauler Börje8000804M21ESkogslöparnaSwedenYES 1865 No
180.Hälldal Jonas8007445M45SkogslöparnaSwedenYES 31947 No
181.Forsberg Oskar8119118M45SkogslöparnaSwedenYES 12875 No
182.Öhman Kristofer8499222M50SkogslöparnaSwedenYES 31994 No
183.Josefsson Per-Johan8022869M50SkogslöparnaSwedenYES 15502
184.Wallberg Håkan8000987M50SkogslöparnaSweden No
185.Strandberg Lennart2068997M60SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
186.Strandberg Leif261585M65SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
187.Sundin Per8371123M70SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
188.Pauler Ida8080320W14SkogslöparnaSwedenYES 99615
189.Pauler Liv8060213W16SkogslöparnaSwedenYES 31964
190.Rytterstedt Tindra8042714W16SkogslöparnaSwedenYES 104224
191.Forsberg Signe8079708W16SkogslöparnaSwedenYES No
192.Rytterstedt Alice8042751W18SkogslöparnaSwedenYES 105260
193.Josefsson Amelie8021214W20SkogslöparnaSwedenYES 30139
194.Forsberg Helena8210277W45SkogslöparnaSwedenYES 1923 No
195.Strandberg Birgitta205461W60SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
196.Lindberg Agneta306374W60SkogslöparnaSwedenYES No
197.Sundin Ulla-britt205453W70SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
198.Öhman Jenny1975917OPEN BSkogslöparnaSwedenYES No
199.Bylund Susanne2109305OPEN CSkogslöparnaSwedenYES
200.Nilsson Linus8022876M18Täby OKSwedenYES 54684 No
201.Ossiansson Filip8228000M21EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES 23031 No
202.Tommer Sina8629615W21EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES No
203.Lindmark Ted8222722M14IFK KirunaSwedenYES IID02307214 No
204.Lindmark Mattias8222622M45IFK KirunaSwedenYES IID01045606 No
205.Luspa Mats8080107M50IFK KirunaSwedenYES No
206.Lindmark Magnus8014013M50IFK KirunaSwedenYES 22584 No
207.Norell Fredrik8011320M21A LONGFrolunda OLSwedenYES 20117 No
208.Arfwedson Rasmus8020797M21A LONGFrolunda OLSwedenYES 21220 No
209.Forsberg Conny651030M55Långhundra IFSwedenYES 5610
210.Lundin Mats7620917M60Långhundra IFSwedenYES 19707
211.Jonsson Oskar8080425M14Robertsfors IK SwedenYES No
212.Yngvesson Mikael7620703M60Robertsfors IK SwedenYES IID00377185
213.Königsson Helena7650205W55Robertsfors IK SwedenYES IID00406511
214.Mcintyre Colin260659M60OK TYRSwedenYES 6294
215.Mcintyre Kirsty342555W21A SHORTOK TYRSwedenYES
216.Jacobsson Emil8004783M16OK OrionSweden 200139 No
217.Rudälv Ulf7080705M40Långvikens OKSwedenYES 26252 No
218.Rudälv Vera2500500W10Långvikens OKSwedenYES 183903 No
219.Rudälv Tyra2500509W12Långvikens OKSwedenYES 164506 No
220.Hemmyr Peter771029M45Järla OrienteringSwedenYES No
221.Hemmyr Tilda1120120W10Järla OrienteringSwedenYES No
222.Hemmyr Skantze Elin861028W21EJärla OrienteringSwedenYES No
223.Hemmyr Noel1160823BeginnersJärla OrienteringSwedenYES No
224.Hemmyr Elliot1307177M10 SHADOWEDJärla OrienteringSwedenYES No
225.Börjeskog Sofia36263W21EOrienteringsklubben TorSwedenYES ? No
226.Persson FransM14Skellefteå OKSweden No
227.Wennberg Patrik9720918M50Skellefteå OKSwedenYES 9870
228.Hägglund Ulf9660328M55Skellefteå OKSwedenYES 136004 No
229.Persson TomasM55Skellefteå OKSweden No
230.Norström Thomas9620510M60Skellefteå OKSwedenYES IID00029343 No
231.Wennberg Linn9040428W18Skellefteå OKSwedenYES
232.Wennberg Thea9020221W20Skellefteå OKSwedenYES
233.Ljungberg Edvin446252M21ESjövalla FKSwedenYES 27756 No
234.Andersson Susanne433228W55Piteå IFSwedenYES IID00545782 No
235.Eriksson Matilda8199727W21EOK KåreSwedenYES No
236.Lindström Wilma111W16Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES No
237.Hejdenberg Axel8151023M18Gävle OkSwedenYES No
238.Ruch Remo8131295M21EOK Kåre FalunSwedenYES No
239.Frendelius Otto451176M10IFK LidingöSweden No
240.Frendelius Mårten9790629M40IFK LidingöSweden No
241.Frendelius Ebba780608W14IFK LidingöSweden No

Switzerland
1.Grote Andreas8638368M55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
2.Cuperus Ethan8045184M16GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
3.Cuperus Johan7209475M50GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
4.Cuperus Yvana8035483W18GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
5.Cuperus Nathalie7209349W45GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
6.Hotz Curdin8091112M10OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
7.Gasser Manuel8140608M16OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
8.Rettich Flurin8653068M16OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
9.Rettich Gian8150089M16OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
10.Gasser Lukas8150406M18OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
11.Gasser Michael8110574M21A LONGOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
12.Rohr Daniel8660019M21A LONGOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
13.Rasscevskis Zigmars8136436M21BOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
14.Huber Rico8248810M21BOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES No
15.Hotz Markus8090672M50OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
16.Utzinger Urs1407707M55OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES No
17.Hotz Bigna8090809W14OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
18.Rasscevska Estere8142201W14OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
19.Hotz Andrina8250506W16OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
20.Rettich Anna8660931W18OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
21.Rasscevska Felicita8003737W18OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
22.Gasser Lena8270703W20OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
23.Borner Giulia8160714W21A LONGOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
24.Rasscevska Madara8052727W21A SHORTOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
25.Hotz-Capeder Pamela8290573W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
26.Gasser Anita8250574W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
27.Rettich Katrin8013454W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
28.Huber Bernadette8060666W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES No
29.Luescher Andreas8660944M60Ylläs ExpressSwitzerlandYES
30.Streit Marc8655253M60Ylläs ExpressSwitzerlandYES
31.Luescher Barbara8660933W60Ylläs ExpressSwitzerlandYES
32.Howald Brigitte8350126W60Ylläs ExpressSwitzerlandYES
33.Jakob Simon8199128M21EOLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerlandYES
34.Bisang Otti8198881M65Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
35.Eggli Roland8333363M75Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
36.Neukom Regina8200519W60Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
37.Eggli Margrit2088815W70Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
38.Schalbetter Raphael8030393M21EOLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerlandYES
39.Graber Konrad8195861M60OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerlandYES
40.Burkart Käthi8012345W21A LONGOLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerlandYES
41.Wyss Andrea8196158W60OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerlandYES
42.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M40LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
43.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084W45LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
44.Iten Johannes9119911M21A SHORTOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES No
45.Houska ReimundM21A SHORTOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
46.Schubnell Lukas8000141M21EOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES 18829 No
47.Reichmuth Lukas8404163M21EOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES No
48.Brändli Adrian64979M21EOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES No
49.Eggs Janine252345W21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES No
50.Hardegger Selma Frieda8640997W21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES 135120
51.Iten Reni840928W21A SHORTOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES No
52.Iten Livia8118811W10 SHADOWEDOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES No
53.Iten Malin8260912W10 SHADOWEDOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES No
54.Niggli Lars8087087M12ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
55.Niggli Matthias8060606M21Eol norskaSwitzerlandYES
56.Niggli Anja8280811W12ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
57.Niggli Malin8020911W14ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
58.Niggli Simone8090909W40ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
59.Luder Barbara8241174W40ol norskaSwitzerlandYES No
60.Pfister Mirjam8640221W21A LONGOLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
61.Müller Lavio8270807M16OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
62.Müller Corsin8240305M18OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
63.Müller Gian-andri8140203M20OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
64.Müller Nicola8130699M21EOLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES No
65.Müller Reto8280561M50OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
66.Müller-hotz Franziska8230768W50OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
67.Würsten Marcel8200995M21A LONGOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
68.Würsten Patrick8030799M21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
69.Würsten Mirjam8210402W20OLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
70.Würsten Sonja8290497W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
71.Wipfli Julia8081202W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
72.Lützelschwab Dieter8181166M55OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
73.Schaffner Pia8310769W50OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
74.Schrago Gregoire8732019M55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
75.Hamel Jules8071108M14ANCOSwitzerlandYES
76.Guyot Julien8303031M40ANCOSwitzerlandYES No
77.Hamel David8140275M45ANCOSwitzerlandYES
78.Guyot Jean-claude8632398M70ANCOSwitzerlandYES
79.Guyot Emilie1006007W10ANCOSwitzerlandYES No
80.Hamel Justine8051005W18ANCOSwitzerlandYES
81.Hamel Sophie8040178W40ANCOSwitzerlandYES
82.Guyot Anaïs8291180W10 SHADOWEDANCOSwitzerlandYES No
83.Baumberger Andrin8086026M14OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES Yes (40€)
84.Baumberger David8642216M18OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES Yes (40€)
85.Baumberger Christoph8660932M45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES Yes (40€)
86.Baumberger Barbara1414394OPEN COLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES Yes (40€)
87.Biland Christian8020565M65OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES
88.Purrer Johanna8020566W55OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES
89.Widler Yannick8241008M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES No
90.Rellstab Stefan8052744M21BOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
91.Widler Urs8121062M60OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES No
92.Widler Seline8190411W12OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES No
93.Bättig Ariane8021294W21A LONGOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
94.Widler Käthi8171073W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES No
95.Leisinger Jan8655283M18OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES Yes (40€)
96.Leisinger Urs1414393OPEN BOLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES Yes (40€)
97.Leisinger Dorothee1419757OPEN BOLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES Yes (40€)
98.Okle Beat690404M50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
99.Waldner Coralie8640288W16OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
100.Waldner Nathalie8050370W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
101.Lüthi Lotta Marit8653015W14OLG Biberist SOSwitzerlandYES
102.Poltéra Flavio8270685M21EQuack OKSwitzerlandYES No
103.Poltéra Gila8090856M65Quack OKSwitzerlandYES No
104.Hirzel Flurin919789M21A LONGFlumi OLSwitzerlandYES Yes (40€)
105.Naef Michael1983000M21A LONGFlumi OLSwitzerlandYES Yes (40€)
106.Pittet Errol8124946M75OLG BreitseeSwitzerlandYES No
107.Hofer Margrith8101954W65OLG BreitseeSwitzerlandYES No
108.Frei Thomas8667811M50SommartiderSwitzerlandYES No
109.Gründler Markus8031964M55SommartiderSwitzerlandYES No
110.Hutzli ChristophM55SommartiderSwitzerlandYES No
111.Gründler Mirjam8300670W50SommartiderSwitzerlandYES No
112.Berlinger NathalieW50SommartiderSwitzerlandYES No
113.Gartmann Elia8150205M18OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES No
114.Infanger Nicolo8221204M18OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES No
115.Rüegg Simon8644475M20OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES No
116.Kim Juno8051195M21A LONGOLG ChurSwitzerlandYES No
117.Puntschart Adrian8040962M50OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES No
118.Kim Chris8721603M50OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES No
119.Gartmann Luisa8280907W16OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES No
120.Stilllhard Muriel8045158W40OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES No
121.Kim Sunghee8110970W50OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES No
122.Zindel Angela8291264W55OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES No
123.Okle Nils8200310M12OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES No
124.Okle Martin8070566M55OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES No
125.Okle Cornelia8044630W21A SHORTOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES No
126.Gehriger Peter8643865M55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
127.Hofstetter Ueli8655205M65ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES No
128.Freuler Jakob8657286M70ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES No
129.Kurz Ingrid8019022W21A LONGol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES No
130.Spycher Ursula8641479W65ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES No
131.Eyer Beatrice8641476W70ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES No
132.Schmid Thomas887936OPEN Eol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES No
133.Scherrer Christian8040402M20proOLSwitzerlandYES No
134.Ryhiner Timo8644438M21A LONGproOLSwitzerlandYES No
135.Ryhiner Geri9200228M60proOLSwitzerlandYES No
136.Scherrer Anja8071099W21A SHORTproOLSwitzerlandYES No
137.Sieber Annemarie8677456W45proOLSwitzerlandYES No
138.Rutz Hansjoerg8633187M60OLG Pfäffikon RutzSwitzerlandYES No
139.Rutz Susi8636825W55OLG Pfäffikon RutzSwitzerlandYES No
140.Gordon Riet1958239M60CO EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES No
141.Ruch Stefan8100267M21A SHORTOLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES No
142.Ruch Ruth8061167W55OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES No
143.Meier Mägi8261961OPEN BbullenbergSwitzerlandYES No
144.Corrodi Paul8000006M60OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES No
145.Corrodi Heidy8140460OPEN EOLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES No
146.Moosberger Max8222233M75OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES No
147.Moosberger Esther8333322OPEN EOLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES No
148.Ehrler Flavio8641012M18OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES No
149.Ehrler Juerg8654157M60OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES No
150.Ehrler Fiona8151109W14OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES No
151.Wagner Miro8641465M12OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
152.Wagner Reto63060M45OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
153.Wagner Timea8050412W10OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
154.Wagner Andina8177719W14OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
155.Wagner Regula8651961W45OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
156.Wydler MarianneOPEN DOLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES No
157.Tommer Nora8667897W21A LONGOLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES No

Taiwan
1.Huang Boyuan1131800M21A LONGMoxina OKTaiwanYES Yes (40€)
2.Tsai Yachen1131777M21A LONGMoxina OKTaiwanYES Yes (40€)
3.Huang Minhuei1131787W21A LONGMoxina OKTaiwanYES Yes (40€)
4.Huang Yiching8648704W21A LONGMoxina OKTaiwanYES 140138 Yes (40€)
5.Chuang Peichi8662075W35Moxina OKTaiwanYES Yes (40€)
6.Huang Chinchi9201526OPEN BMoxina OKTaiwanYES Yes (40€)
7.Yang Wenfen1131781OPEN CMoxina OKTaiwanYES Yes (40€)

Ukraine
1.Ignatiev Maksym8091887M16OC O-KompasUkraineYES
2.Ignatiev Oleksii8016044M45OC O-KompasUkraineYES No
3.Ignatieva Inna1312989W14OC O-KompasUkraineYES No
4.Priadkina Tetiana1312981W40OC O-KompasUkraineYES No
5.Ignatiev Serhii502523KIDS COURSEOC O-KompasUkraineYES No

United Kingdom
1.Williams Leah8002244W21ELoughborough University Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.Williams EllenW21A LONGThe Only Way is Niton OCUnited KingdomYES
3.Williams JennaOPEN CThe Only Way is Niton OCUnited KingdomYES
4.Williams Nina8235713OPEN CThe Only Way is Niton OCUnited KingdomYES
5.Tutton AnthonyOPEN CThe Only Way is Niton OCUnited KingdomYES
6.Todhunter Ben8145312M14SROCUnited KingdomYES No
7.Matthew Alex8241004M18SROCUnited KingdomYES No
8.Todhunter James8008594M40SROCUnited KingdomYES No
9.Matthew Tom8220371M50SROCUnited KingdomYES No
10.Todhunter Maisie8145310W10SROCUnited KingdomYES No
11.Todhunter Ellie8145311W14SROCUnited KingdomYES No
12.Matthew Cate8130806W16SROCUnited KingdomYES No
13.Todhunter Lucie8008587W40SROCUnited KingdomYES No
14.Matthew Jo8475092W45SROCUnited KingdomYES No
15.Covey-crump Anthony347822M45Jesus OKUnited KingdomYES Yes (40€)
16.Wetherill Alex8280103M20West Anglian Orienteering United KingdomYES No
17.Wetherill Dil8210864M55West Anglian Orienteering United KingdomYES No
18.Calvert Isla9928103OPEN DWest Anglian Orienteering United KingdomYES No
19.New Samuel8655936M21A LONGNorth Wiltshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES No
20.Hammond James8270606M18Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES 41954 No
21.Hammond Paul8080576M45Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES No
22.Hammond Rebecca8161008W14Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES No
23.Hammond Jenny1416403W45Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES No
24.Darley Jon8630849M55Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Yes (40€)
25.Darley Sarah8051121W18Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Yes (40€)
26.Darley Angela8220373W45Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Yes (40€)
27.Darley Aimee8030514W20Southern NavigatorsUnited KingdomYES Yes (40€)
28.Stemp Andrew8180197M21EPalatinate Lost Orienteers of DurhamUnited KingdomYES No
29.Walsh Fay8010897W21EPalatinate Lost Orienteers of DurhamUnited KingdomYES No
30.Simpson Eoin222199M12Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES No
31.Simpson AndrewM45Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES No
32.Simpson Ellen222200W12Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES No
33.O'donovan Toni8002102W40Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES No
34.Reynolds Andy1409701M55Devon Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES Yes (40€)
35.Reynolds Alison1966920W55Devon Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES Yes (40€)
36.Tiley Richard8516569M60Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES Yes (40€)
37.Ummers Emils8667912M18Southdowns OrienteersUnited Kingdom No
38.Jarvis Nick8042408M21ESouthdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES 11164 Yes (40€)
39.Jarvis Steve8020263M55Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Yes (40€)
40.Jarvis Julia8020768W50Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Yes (40€)
41.Saunders David8101059M60Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES Yes (40€)
42.Rimes Andy8630846M55Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Yes (40€)
43.Wych Rosie8030927W65Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Yes (40€)
44.Medlock Jolyon8419321M45Wessex OCUnited KingdomYES No
45.Medlock Eskarina8061109W14Wessex OCUnited KingdomYES No
46.Medlock Lyra8204796W18Wessex OCUnited KingdomYES No
47.Medlock Rebecca8178434OPEN CWessex OCUnited KingdomYES No
48.Archer Duncan8110277M45Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES No
49.Archer Pippa8132132W40Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES No
50.Weaver Daniel8120100M21EUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES No
51.Bosher Kate2080007W21BUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES No
52.Jukes David8657537M70Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES No
53.Wilson Martin8230647M75Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES No
54.Bagnes MartinM60Warrior OCUnited Kingdom No

United States
1.Wyatt-Mair Gavin8662113M65Bay Area Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES No
2.Kuestner Sue8668891OPEN BBay Area Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES No