v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
17. Landshuter Nikolaus-OL->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 77)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Startzeitfenster
1.Szacilowski Aleksandra2086566Damen LangIndividuals/No clubYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
2.Stoffel Rainer2074300Herren LangIndividuals/No clubYES Keine Präferenz
3.Müller Michael502539Herren LangIndividuals/No clubYES Keine Präferenz
4.Kübler Cora2041791Damen KurzIndividuals/No clubYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
5.Szacilowski Mateusz2086562Herren KurzIndividuals/No clubYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
6.Szacilowski Antoni2086558KidsIndividuals/No clubYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
7.Szacilowski Stefan2086559KidsIndividuals/No clubYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
8.Szacilowski Josef2110994KidsIndividuals/No clubYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr

Germany
1.Parkhomenko Oleksandra8110889Damen LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
2.Schöps Sabrina8112341Damen LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
3.Marquardt Janet2046029Damen LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
4.Petrenko Galyna307579Damen LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
5.Barth Katrin2046020Damen LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
6.Schöps Vanessa8112306Damen LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
7.Schwendemann Mona900090Damen LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
8.Sturm Anna8101014Damen LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
9.Schöps Carina1290496Damen LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
10.Schöps Norbert7210320Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
11.Marquardt Tom2099894Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
12.Körner Ralph8099000Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
13.Zölde Norberth8404840Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
14.Lang Florian8111223Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
15.Sturm Gregor8042042Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
16.Hergert Alexander8075544Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
17.Schultze Andrea9669336Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
18.Hartung Christina7028043Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
19.Marquardt Neele2099895Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
20.Schöps Anke7211150Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
21.Dünzinger Steffi2046021Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
22.Pilz Linda2099891Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
23.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
24.Dünzinger Jonas8404019Herren KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
25.Gamel Christian2046030Herren KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
26.Barth Jörg2013357Herren KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
27.Eben Josef2013355Herren KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
28.Pilz Moritz2099892Herren KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
29.Vogelsang Nino8080219Herren KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
30.Oechler Moritz8324441KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
31.Dünzinger Maja2046027KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
32.Marquardt Anton2046028KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
33.Barth Maximilian8210910KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
34.Angerer Karina2046023KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
35.Dünzinger Nora2046022KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
36.Oechler Lukas8667644KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
37.Burrell Teresa7207903Damen LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
38.Enborg Anna8212177Damen LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
39.Herashchenko Dianora8061995Damen LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
40.Enborg Andreas8071340Herren LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
41.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Herren LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
42.Neumüller Mathias7208679Herren LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
43.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Herren LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
44.Kuebler Hansjoerg8225335Herren LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
45.Zhang Xin2132919Damen KurzOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
46.Yordanov Teodor1840330Herren KurzOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
47.Enborg Wilma790713KidsOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
48.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510KidsOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
49.Enborg Malte821217KidsOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
50.Lenz Olga236906Damen KurzTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
51.Fritz Martha8333314Damen KurzTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
52.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen KurzTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
53.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren KurzTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
54.Weigold Peter1413278Herren KurzTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
55.Rietze Christian8138079Herren LangTV 1881 AltdorfGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
56.Schwartz Jan8516200Herren LangTV 1881 AltdorfGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
57.Ebert Roger8182128Herren LangTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
58.Ebert Josephine1982725Damen KurzTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
59.Ebert Nora422695KidsTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
60.Ebert James2048520KidsTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
61.Engl Veronika8141201Damen LangTSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
62.Chrtková Anežka8039981Damen LangTSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
63.Engl Robert8013313Herren LangTSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
64.Hötzinger Stefan8025369Herren LangTSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
65.Elkheffare Ali2116253KidsTSV NatternbergGermanyYES Keine Präferenz
66.Arzumanov Alexey504156Herren LangGymnasion Offenbach e. V.GermanyYES Keine Präferenz

Latvia
1.Freimane Ieva8080050Damen KurzAuseklis IKLatviaYES Keine Präferenz
2.Freimanis Henrijs8000181Herren KurzAuseklis IKLatviaYES Keine Präferenz
3.Freimane Madlēna8612211KidsAuseklis IKLatviaYES Keine Präferenz