v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Friendship Trophy 2022->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 51)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Soltész ÁrpádM35Individuals/No club
2.Kirvesmies JuhaM55Individuals/No club
3.Kirvesmies VuokkoW55Individuals/No club

ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1.Le Gland Christophe8117404M45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance

Balatonfüredi Sport Club
1.Illés Menyhért2003119M12Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungary
2.Küronya Rudolf8648830M14Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungary
3.Harmath Dávid8648825Open for AdvancedBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungary
4.Illés Szonja45978W12Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungary
5.Kaszás Szilvia8111102W35Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungary

Budakalászi Sport Klub
1.Cserna András Máté8656996M15-18Budakalászi Sport KlubHungary
2.Cserna Levente8655950M15-18Budakalászi Sport KlubHungary
3.Cserna András8499988M45Budakalászi Sport KlubHungary
4.Cserna Judit1396278Open for BeginnersBudakalászi Sport KlubHungary

Budapesti Atlétikai Club
1.Hajas Csilla233618W55Budapesti Atlétikai ClubHungary

CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN
1.Minguez Alonso Miguel Angel8670239M65CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain

Dnipro
1.Avramenko Oleksandr8200151M65DniproUkraine
2.Avramenko Liudmyla1408815W65DniproUkraine

Gerecse Tájfutó Club
1.Horváth Klára2111517Open for AdvancedGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungary
2.Molnár Csaba2111518Open for AdvancedGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungary

Gerecse Tájfutó Club
1.Mauer Lajos8410088M45Gerecse Tájfutó ClubHungary
2.Mauer Luca8670433W14Gerecse Tájfutó ClubHungary
3.Ágnes Szabó8670430W35Gerecse Tájfutó ClubHungary

Hegyisport Szentendre
1.Zempléni András233619M55Hegyisport SzentendreHungary

Herlufsholm
1.Kristensen Arne8702019M55Herlufsholm Denmark

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca8333301W19Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai Club
1.István Bokros820038M65Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungary
2.Mátyás Bokros45545Open for BeginnersMiskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungary

MOM
1.Soltész Abigél8198010W15-18MOMHungary
2.Zempléni Lilla8030225W19MOMHungary

nereGIS Bratislava
1.Bednárik Martin406996M45nereGIS BratislavaSlovakia
2.Bednáriková Tatiana416825W35nereGIS BratislavaSlovakia

OK Brežice
1.Jevševar Bojan8632325M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Hribar Anica8632310M35OK BrežiceSlovenia

OK Japetić
1.Pongrac Branimir8285921M35OK JapetićCroatia
2.Legac Lino8080678M35OK JapetićCroatia

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Gavrilov Igor8681449M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Orvosegyetem Sport Club
1.Kardos dr. Ferenc8471206M75Orvosegyetem Sport ClubHungary
2.Gyirkis Ágnes45420Open for BeginnersOrvosegyetem Sport ClubHungary

Silvanus SE
1.Soltész ÁbrahámOpen for BeginnersSilvanus SEHungary
2.Kaszanitzky Viktória8197909W35Silvanus SEHungary

Szombathelyi Haladás VSE
1.Bárdosi DénesM19Szombathelyi Haladás VSEHungary
2.Bárdosi ZoltánM55Szombathelyi Haladás VSEHungary
3.Kiss-Geosits BeatrixW45Szombathelyi Haladás VSEHungary

Terrible Hedgehogs OFC
1.Andersons Tomass8665551M14Terrible Hedgehogs OFCLatvia
2.Andersson Air8050966Open for BeginnersTerrible Hedgehogs OFCLatvia

Tipográfia Tájfutó és Környezetvédő Egyesület
1.Dr. Károlyi Gyula45484M55Tipográfia Tájfutó és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary

Veszprémi Honvéd Sport Club
1.Engi DánielM14Veszprémi Honvéd Sport ClubHungary
2.Prill László8431515M55Veszprémi Honvéd Sport ClubHungary
3.Horváth Tivadar363472M65Veszprémi Honvéd Sport ClubHungary
4.Engi LiliW15-18Veszprémi Honvéd Sport ClubHungary

Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Club
1.Horváth Béla2111541M75Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó ClubHungary