v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Festivalul de Orientare al Bihorului->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 148)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Noapte (traseu) Echipe (traseu)

Individuals/No club
1.Udvaryné Vizsy AnitaOpen incIndividuals/No club NU NU

Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE
1.Udvary Gergely307722M35Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSEHungary NU A

C.S. TranSilva Cluj
1.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania B NU
2.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania B NU
3.Fey Sandor1006654M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania NU NU
4.Enyedi Andrei1006660M70C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania NU NU
5.Donogan Kinga2061606W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania C NU
6.Fey Klara1006648W65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania NU NU

Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras
1.Szabo Emanuel2075022M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania D D
2.Vesa Andrei2075019M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania D D
3.Garcia Sîrca Gabriel2075013M16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania C C
4.Scurtu Mihai2115095M18-20Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania B B
5.Suciu Andrei2144192M18-20Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania B B
6.Biró Tamás2115093M18-20Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania C B
7.Leuca Rareș2075023M21Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania B B
8.Pătcaș David7211387M21Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania B B
9.Vesa Nicolae7211381M21Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania B B
10.Suciu Cosmin2144191M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania C B
11.Serban Adrian2115087M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania A A
12.Sturz Lazăr Felix7211390M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania B B
13.Buda Marcel2115083M55Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania B B
14.Balogh László2075025M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania C C
15.Zentai Jozsef2072287M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania B B
16.Ardelean Teodor2149374M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania B B
17.Biró Sándor2115091OPTClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania C B
18.Hoffmann Richard2149370OPTClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania B B
19.Palade Eugen2068122OPTClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania B B
20.Biro Denisa2115094W10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania NU D
21.Vesa Maya2075011W10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania NU D
22.Teoran Andreea2115089W10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania NU D
23.Vesa Ioana2075024W14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania D D
24.Aristan Alexia2075020W14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania D D
25.Morong Crina2075010W14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania D D
26.Petrușan-Vesa Mădălina2075008W14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania D D
27.Teoran Mădălina2115092W16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania C C
28.Atanasiu Erika2115084W16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania B B
29.Sigmond Éva8000974W18-20Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania B A
30.Teoran Alexandra2115088W18-20Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania C C
31.Atanasiu Erzsébet2115081W45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania B B
32.Barkász Emilia7211382W55Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania NU C

CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare
1.Mate Sergiu1415148M21CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania NU A
2.Horvay BalázsM21CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania NU NU
3.Balog István János8112110M35CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania NU A
4.Szombati CsabaM45CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania NU NU
5.Horvay Zsolt415149M45CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania NU B
6.Szilveszter Beáta7014W55CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania NU B
7.Szilagyi Rodika7014W65CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania NU NU

CS Ady Liceum Oradea
1.Körözsi Ádám2133090M12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU D
2.István-Lőrincz Péter2133092M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU C
3.Divin Gheorghe2061642M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU B
4.Deák Botond2061644M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU B
5.Rappert Attila2118608M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania B B
6.Deák Attila2118614M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU B
7.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU B
8.König Péter2118616M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU B
9.Ábrány Sándor2118613M65CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania B B
10.Rácz György2118609OPTCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania B NU
11.Kulcsár Izabella2133087W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU D
12.Tempfli Zsuzsanna2133089W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU C
13.Deák Bernadett2061643W18-20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU B
14.Vandrus Brigitta2118604W18-20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU B
15.Divin Anna2118619W45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU C
16.Nyilas Magdalena2118612W45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU C

CS ORIENTER Tg Mures
1.Kiss Mihaly7210412M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania A A
2.German-Sallo Zoltan8006009M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania A A
3.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania NU C
4.Balogh Erika2061628Open incCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania NU C
5.Balogh Zsolt2072525Open incCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania NU C
6.Barabas Orsolya2061623Open incCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania D C
7.Barabas Balazs2061626Open incCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania D C
8.Izsák András7211385OPTCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania B A
9.Balogh Zsofia2061624W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania NU C
10.Balogh Reka2061627W16CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania NU C
11.Fazakas Emoke7211384W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania B A
12.Szőcs Hajnal7211383W55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania NU C

CS Otopeni
1.Bacs Andrei1396160M70CS OtopeniRomania C NU

CSO Dudu Floresti
1.Cioban Dumitru2072520M70CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania NU NU
2.Kornreich Tiberiu2149368M70CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania NU NU

Egri Testedző Club
1.Wachter András8183818M18-20Egri Testedző Club Hungary NU NU
2.Honfi Gábor8333351M65Egri Testedző Club Hungary NU NU

Gerecse Tájfutó Club
1.Tóth László8170965M55Gerecse Tájfutó ClubHungary NU NU
2.Tóth Nóra8122502W18-20Gerecse Tájfutó ClubHungary NU NU

Homokbucka Egyesület
1.Nagy Elek László45826OPTHomokbucka EgyesületHungary B B

HONVÉD BOTTYÁN SE
1.Hrenkó László8081959M55HONVÉD BOTTYÁN SEHungary NU NU
2.Kovács András222987M70HONVÉD BOTTYÁN SEHungary NU NU

Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület
1.Ifj. Zsebeházy Zsolt2000922M10Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport EgyesületHungary D D
2.Zsebeházy Zsolt8200978M35Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport EgyesületHungary A A
3.Rákos Piroska888361W45Kalocsai Természetjáró és Szabadidő Sport EgyesületHungary D D

Karcagi SE
1.Lévai Kálmán8077773M65Karcagi SEHungary C C
2.Lévainé Kovács Róza8222300W65Karcagi SEHungary C C

KiFutKI Egyesulet
1.Komjáti András8130777M45KiFutKI EgyesuletHungary NU A

Maratin Rivulus Dominarum
1.Sabau Rares2072521M10Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania D NU
2.Ciog Marian2042186M10Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania D NU
3.Petrus Emanuel2092472M14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania C D
4.Karda Cristian Andrei2042187M14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania C D
5.Pop Mircea8648833M45Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania A B
6.Pop Maria8648832Open incMaratin Rivulus DominarumRomania C C
7.Karda Denes2042184Open incMaratin Rivulus DominarumRomania NU NU
8.Pop Miron1399404Open incMaratin Rivulus DominarumRomania C C
9.Nagy Conrad1399403Open incMaratin Rivulus DominarumRomania NU NU
10.Pop Ioana8648831W21Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania A B

NORD TEAM ORIENTEERING BISTRITA
1.Cifor Jean2103903M55NORD TEAM ORIENTEERING BISTRITARomania C C
2.Nicolae Gheorghe8300183M55NORD TEAM ORIENTEERING BISTRITARomania B C
3.Alexandru Filimon8400013Open incNORD TEAM ORIENTEERING BISTRITARomania D NU

Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum
1.Lakatos András2087802M12Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum Hungary NU NU
2.Marton Richárd2087810M12Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum Hungary NU NU
3.Balatoni Tamás2087803M18-20Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum Hungary NU NU
4.Lakatos Tamás1394586M45Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum Hungary NU NU
5.Berencsi Lajos2072278M45Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum Hungary NU NU
6.Császári Soma2087804Open incNyíregyházi Sportcentrum Hungary NU NU
7.Orosz Pál2066494OPTNyíregyházi Sportcentrum Hungary NU NU
8.Tölgyesi Tibor1394582OPTNyíregyházi Sportcentrum Hungary NU NU
9.Marton Tamás2066492OPTNyíregyházi Sportcentrum Hungary NU NU
10.Lakatos Mátyás2087805OPTNyíregyházi Sportcentrum Hungary NU NU
11.Bilecz Norbert2056197OPTNyíregyházi Sportcentrum Hungary NU NU
12.Marton Zsófia2098002OPTNyíregyházi Sportcentrum Hungary NU NU
13.Császári Tímea2098001W12Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum Hungary NU NU
14.Sztojka Lea2056198W12Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum Hungary NU NU
15.Hengsperger Lilla2056200W14Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum Hungary NU NU
16.Berencsi Kata2098003W14Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum Hungary NU NU
17.Berencsi Panna2098006W16Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum Hungary NU NU
18.Lakatos Róza2098008W16Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum Hungary NU NU
19.Bilecz Sára2098010W16Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum Hungary NU NU
20.Orosz Panna2098007W16Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum Hungary NU NU
21.Berencsi Valéria2072277W45Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum Hungary NU NU

OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERING
1.Paskuj Mátyás8251814M55OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERINGHungary NU B
2.Paskuj Matyasne Erzsebet 2056180W45OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERINGHungary NU B

Palatul Copiilor Arad
1.Suciu Dragos2144193M16Palatul Copiilor AradRomania C B
2.Atanasiu Ovidiu1300008M45Palatul Copiilor AradRomania B B
3.Hoffmann Berei Irén2149371Open incPalatul Copiilor AradRomania C B
4.Marinca Loredana7210425W45Palatul Copiilor AradRomania C C

Pro Silva Zalau
1.Darjan Florin8639490M35Pro Silva ZalauRomania B B
2.Gobl Edmund1408251M70Pro Silva ZalauRomania NU C
3.Olah Stefan2000197M70Pro Silva ZalauRomania NU C

SAS Silvanus SE
1.Lazar Istvan7700206OPTSAS Silvanus SEHungary B B

Universitatea Craiova
1.Barkasz Daniel8000403M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania A A

Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesulet
1.Németh Zsolt2032065M55Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungary NU B
2.Németh Zsoltné2032069W45Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHungary NU B

VSK Csikszereda
1.Ráduly Róbert Kálmán7210417M45VSK CsikszeredaRomania A A
2.Csúcs András211750M55VSK CsikszeredaRomania NU B
3.Szalay Zoltán211780M55VSK CsikszeredaRomania A A
4.Szász János7210415M55VSK CsikszeredaRomania NU B
5.Antal Rózália211779Open incVSK CsikszeredaRomania NU D
6.Ráduly Róbert7210419OPTVSK CsikszeredaRomania B B
7.Ráduly Zsuzsa430642W12VSK CsikszeredaRomania NU D
8.Ráduly Réka7210420W18-20VSK CsikszeredaRomania B B
9.Ráduly Annamária7210418W35VSK CsikszeredaRomania B B
10.Szász Neli2602516W45VSK CsikszeredaRomania NU D