v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
ZL7 - score->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 57)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717AIndividuals/No club
2.Skripko Aleksei744680AIndividuals/No club
3.Šelih OskarAIndividuals/No club
4.Vodnik MihaBIndividuals/No club
5.Vodnik MihaBIndividuals/No club
6.Vodnik ŽigaCIndividuals/No club

OK Azimut
1.Obid Marko2107057AOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Obid Neža2107054AOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Sedej David8639743AOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Eržen Nika8482566AOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Eržen Valentin1000555AOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Razpet Deja2077602AOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Sečko Aljaž863972AOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Sedej Katarina1100102BOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Sedej Matej8639741BOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Sedej Rok8639740BOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Sedej Vlado1398546BOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Mikuž Denis8639728BOK AzimutSlovenia
13.Mikuž Erik8639722BOK AzimutSlovenia
14.Obid Anze2132996BOK AzimutSlovenia
15.Obid Maja2127797BOK AzimutSlovenia
16.Žižek Saša8639733BOK AzimutSlovenia
17.Sedej Žiga8639742COK AzimutSlovenia

OK Slovenj Gradec
1.Dudić Marko8639710AOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Andrejc David232473BOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

OK Vihor
1.Skočić Oliver2301979BOK VihorCroatia

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Churkin Sergey8150477AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Seljak Luka8011033AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Turk Nejc1425107AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Zupan Gregor7210497AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Pust Tomaž2088287AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Kölner Blaž8280028AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Gavrilov Igor8681449AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Ficur Maurizio8011122AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Uštar Jure2069813BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Kalan Uštar Katja2124874BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Jarc Ajda2034095BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Jarc Tina2070918BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Jarc Val2069801BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Zupan Romana1425101BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Babič Silvo1425109BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Korelc Andrej2069819BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Vrtnik OskarCOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Jarc Neža235870COrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Smolè Dušan8639654AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Žnidaršič Urban8639703AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Osterman Natan1398927AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Ravnikar Andraž8639672AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Guštin Katja232464BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Osterman Kona232448COrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Ravnikar Tine2301500COrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Cankar Uroš8072561AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Taborniki
1.Jereb RebekaBTabornikiSlovenia
2.Žakelj BorutBTabornikiSlovenia