v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2024 5 days->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 1717)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.De Kok MartijnM10Individuals/No club
2.Kosák EliášM10Individuals/No club
3.Rehn NelliM10Individuals/No club
4.Perrin ArthurM10Individuals/No club
5.Béguinot Camille8510865M10Individuals/No club
6.Roguet AlainM10Individuals/No club
7.Bellier JosephM10Individuals/No club
8.Vrinat MathieuM10Individuals/No club
9.Forgeard TitouanM10Individuals/No club
10.Picard Charlie349348M14Individuals/No club
11.Croxford Riley8201205M20Individuals/No club
12.Van Wetter RenaudM21 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
13.Fontaine ValentinM21A LONGIndividuals/No club
14.Ribeyron Simon8381006M21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
15.Creuse Léo308608M21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
16.Illien PierreM21BIndividuals/No club
17.Josse Théo7160396M21BIndividuals/No clubYES
18.Vincent Alexandre7001922M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
19.Saboul Damien2033758M35Individuals/No clubYES
20.Brun Hugues9924231M40Individuals/No clubYES
21.Magons Janis8105244M40Individuals/No club
22.Thomas ChristopheM45Individuals/No club
23.Kouba OtakarM50Individuals/No clubYES
24.O'callaghan KevinM55Individuals/No club
25.Iadkov Latchezar8255009M55Individuals/No clubYES
26.Catus Gregory7005507M60Individuals/No clubYES
27.Backteman TorstenM65Individuals/No club
28.Clement Jean Francois8045102M65Individuals/No clubYES
29.Antoine Alain36636M75Individuals/No clubYES
30.Leloup Philippe34754OPEN BIndividuals/No clubYES
31.Clement Maryse58410OPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
32.Robbe Albane26959OPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
33.Durand AmauryOPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
34.Kurzen Theo8653049OPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
35.François CorbiOPEN CIndividuals/No club
36.Jacomy Célia7944579OPEN CIndividuals/No club
37.Picard JanieW14Individuals/No club
38.Bolivar Beatriz8510243W21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
39.Roulleaux Julie1996045W21A LONGIndividuals/No club
40.Hauerslev Marie901113W21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
41.Rossen Heidi Friis2448103W21BIndividuals/No club
42.Picard ClaireW45Individuals/No club
43.Mathilde Geiges8303533W45Individuals/No club
44.Depersin Isabelle1590816W50Individuals/No club
45.Hughes MichelleW60Individuals/No club

3399
1.Serge Blasco1396342M803399FrancePartially
2.Blasco Nicole1396346W753399FrancePartially

4705 NORD, Nerac, France
1.Baptiste Ribo8099091M144705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFranceYES

7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72
1.Richard Yann8122570M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
2.Bourmault Vincent8090473M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
3.CALBO Frédéric 8171799M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
4.Richard Morgane1090572W167205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
5.Gastineau Lydie8100472W507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
6.Guignard Marie-christine8011058W657205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES

A C Beauchamp
1.Wibart Hélier8230957M65A C Beauchamp FranceYES
2.Wibart Martine8240957W60A C Beauchamp FranceYES

ABCO DIJON
1.VALETTE Isabelle31731W50ABCO DIJONFranceYES

ACA Aix Provence
1.Falque Dodin Charly8170520KID'S COURSEACA Aix ProvenceFrance
2.Champigny Olivier8002043M20ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
3.Puech Matthieu600160M21 ULTIMATEACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
4.Sogno Martin8026633M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
5.Barros Vallet Mathias8516176M21EACA Aix ProvenceFrance
6.Ratti Enzo8002347M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
7.Champigny Laurent8081075M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
8.Estela Olivier8366101M50ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
9.Alessandri Pierre7005501M60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
10.Terrin Patrick8001953M65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
11.Gourrat Agathe1660656W21A LONGACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
12.Jurenikova Eva995854W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
13.Champigny Hélène8002041W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
14.DODIN Celine8260279W40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
15.Tanno Nathalie1161970W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
16.Marigliano Sylvie1307103W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
17.Jussian Sylvie1660652W60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
18.Champigny Laurence8211164W60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
19.Remouet Marie8831964W60ACA Aix ProvenceFrance

Académico de Torres Vedras
1.Martinho Luis8061473M50Académico de Torres VedrasPortugalYES
2.Saramago Sonia8034535W50Académico de Torres VedrasPortugalYES

ADN Sesimbra
1.Mendes Vasco8024681M21EADN SesimbraPortugal

ADOC
1.Chandezon Ernest1210572KID'S COURSEADOCFranceYES
2.Venon Arthur8210515M18ADOCFranceYES
3.Haberkorn Guilhem8002124M21EADOCFranceYES
4.Venon Loïc8210578M45ADOCFranceYES
5.Chandezon Jean-luc503274M45ADOCFranceYES
6.Haberkorn Bruno503272M50 ULTIMATEADOCFranceYES
7.Clerc Gaston1210523M65ADOCFranceYES
8.Cole Christian1001939M65ADOCFrance
9.Masson Michel1210510M70ADOCFranceYES
10.Chandezon Énimie1503190W10ADOCFranceYES
11.Chandezon Mélusine1210574W12ADOCFranceYES
12.Clement Florie1210502W21A LONGADOCFranceYES
13.Lefèvre Magali1770423W45ADOCFranceYES
14.Venon Marion8210555W45ADOCFranceYES
15.Haberkorn Valérie503280W50ADOCFranceYES
16.Père Catherine1210522W60ADOCFranceYES
17.Chalopin Catherine1189097W70ADOCFranceYES

ADOL
1.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel8655050M50ADOLSpainYES
2.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M60ADOLSpainYES
3.Ramos Serrano Isabel8008953W18ADOLSpainYES
4.Pedrero Hartillo Carmen8668548W50ADOLSpain
5.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W55ADOLSpainYES

Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb
1.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M65Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
2.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES

ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATION
1.Roux Corbic Arthur8377769M14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Leterme Alexandre8281979M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Bellengier Christophe8200668M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFrance
4.Bellengier Sabine7791775OPEN CALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFrance
5.Leterme Rosalie8042012W12ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Leterme Philomene8100622W14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Viguet-Poupelloz Ysaline2303882W14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Bellengier Marie8362312W16ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFrance
9.Leterme Elise8111279W45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES

alco
1.Indeaux Catherine1690635OPEN CalcoFranceYES

ALCO 69
1.Mandokhel Humael419162M16ALCO 69FranceYES
2.Ducret Philippe35611M50ALCO 69FranceYES
3.THOMASSIN Jean-Luc7128965M55ALCO 69FranceYES
4.Toulier François1061512M55ALCO 69FranceYES
5.Bonora Laurent7300003M55ALCO 69FranceYES
6.Lacoste Bruno256249M60ALCO 69FranceYES
7.Minot Bernard304216M70ALCO 69FranceYES
8.Pierre Grosjean229137M80ALCO 69FranceYES
9.Bonora Lise8510866W21 ULTIMATEALCO 69FranceYES
10.Bonora Béatrice7002008W55ALCO 69FranceYES
11.Ariagno veronique1690638W55ALCO 69FranceYES
12.Cavélius Sandrine34274W55ALCO 69FranceYES
13.GROSJEAN Anne-Marie228677W75ALCO 69FranceYES

Alnis OK
1.Livdans Vilis2021155M60Alnis OKLatviaYES
2.Livdane Daina8658367W55Alnis OKLatviaYES

ANCO
1.Zimmermann Roger8653082M50 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerlandYES
2.Juan Alain8201053M70ANCOSwitzerlandYES

Animation Sillery Orientation
1.De Neyer Gilles8623511M21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
2.Sillien Nicolas8010105M45Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
3.Vis Iwan8190366M45Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
4.Guenin Olivier8002356M60Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
5.Sillien Marine8230100W21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
6.Guenin Nathalie8002355W50Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
7.Bouche Nathalie2042740W60Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES

ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1.Calandry Simon8310900M16ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Merino Pierrick8665553M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.GIRARD Baptiste8623028M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Fleurent Dominique8074049M60ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Balliot Yvan8074044M60ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Pichollet Francine9907404W50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Bayle Odile304193W50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Calandry Lucia8047404W55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Delatour Christiane8074045W60ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES

AS QUETIGNY
1.Parigot Antoine9012002M21A LONGAS QUETIGNYFranceYES
2.Perrin Jerome8190159M50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
3.Papillon Daniel1210949M70AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
4.Perrin Garance8190157W14AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
5.Parigot Lilou9022004W18AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
6.Parigot Virginie8021975W45AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
7.Perrin Clotilde8190158W50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
8.Papillon Francoise1210948W65AS QUETIGNYFranceYES

ASCO
1.Sylvestre Wilfrid1959287M65ASCOFranceYES
2.RUFFIER Dominique31083W65ASCOFranceYES

ASCOPA
1.Garros Olivier1955311M65ASCOPAFranceYES

ASM Pau
1.Dumalanede Félix505600OPEN AASM PauFranceYES

ASMBCO
1.Martin Pascale8196000W60ASMBCOFranceYES
2.Petit Guyonne8010194W70ASMBCOFranceYES

Ås-NMBU Orientering
1.Eijsink Vincent7110162M60Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
2.Brurberg May Bente7120863W60Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES

ASO
1.Masliah Raphael8146999M21EASOFrance

Associacio Esportiva Gastant Keks
1.Alsius Vives Màrius8119477M35Associacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES
2.Trabal Alsius Joana8059567W10-SHADOWEDAssociacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES
3.Trabal Garmon Alba8665054W35Associacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES

Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault
1.Guignard Olivier7001915M45Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
2.Elias Pierre8190567M55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
3.Tailleur Robert8070758M60Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
4.Guignard Karine363118OPEN CAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
5.Guignard Cloé8509008W16Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
6.Elias Laurence7002151W55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
7.Gleizes Tailleur Claire8190659W60Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES

Association Sportive de l'IGN
1.GIL SILVEIRA Nathan1940446M10Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
2.GIL SILVEIRA Louis8009912M18Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
3.GIL SILVEIRA Carlos8094046M50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
4.Karpyn Christian9925740M50 ULTIMATEAssociation Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
5.GIL SILVEIRA Aurélie1940445OPEN CAssociation Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
6.Varron Stéphanie8094045W50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES

ASUB Orientation
1.Willems Pierre7211909M65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES

ASUL Sports Nature
1.Basset Basile8208853M21EASUL Sports NatureFrance
2.Vuitton Julien8002040M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
3.Garnier Robin8508817M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
4.Basset Marian8022996M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
5.Basset Lucas8039128M21EASUL Sports NatureFrance
6.Pichard Romain419148M21EASUL Sports NatureFrance
7.Van Der Meulen Nicolas1001945M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
8.Beltoise Vincent8270790M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
9.Plakhotnik Dmytro8420949M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
10.Nikolayenko Ruslan8501420M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
11.Kern-gillard Mathieu8029208M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
12.Dupont Christophe2112635M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
13.Hubert Emeric8509001M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
14.Albregue Jerome8200780M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
15.Plumey Bruno8000996M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
16.Noally David2230057M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
17.Bontron Guillaume2112633M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
18.Lathuiliere Bernard2086936M55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
19.Basset Olivier35325M60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
20.Mazard Jean-pierre1001919M65ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
21.Bonnardin Pierre35331M65ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
22.Jean Francois Dechavanne8110951M70ASUL Sports NatureFrance
23.Mascarell Henri35353M75ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
24.Dechavanne Margot8130311W14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
25.Dechavanne Elsa8270608W16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
26.Bontron Solen2112632W16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
27.Basset Tess8002147W18ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
28.Large Elisa2091292W21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
29.Riollet Marion8010325W21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
30.Basset Isia8640390W21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
31.Basset Juliette8088818W21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
32.Roussé Loriane7150186W35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
33.Colas Pascaline7112027W35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
34.Dechavanne Nathalie8035347W45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
35.Menez Gwenaelle2086938W50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
36.Pelletier Genevieve8509031W60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
37.Lathuiliere Marielle2086932W60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
38.Basset Sylvie8250163W60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES

Athlétic Club Aurélien
1.Francis Terrin8040612M65Athlétic Club AurélienFranceYES

Auseklis IK
1.Poikāns Kārlis8118110M12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
2.Jaudzems Viesturs8044642M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
3.Ļašs Gustavs8025600M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
4.Pužulis Mārtiņš8050088M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
5.Lubāns Toms8142191M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
6.Čablis Mārtiņš8030070M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
7.Dubovs Gustavs8667773M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
8.Gills Oskars8055000M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
9.Rožukalns Krīvs8225533M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
10.Žilinskis Jorens8019421M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
11.Gills Rūdolfs8088555M18Auseklis IKLatviaYES
12.Prieditis Karlis8110099M40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
13.Epners Kristaps8000020M40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
14.Raitums Valdis8003734M50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
15.Lepiksons Alvis8200888M50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
16.Gills Mārtiņš8039999M50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
17.Lubans Edgars8018811M50 ULTIMATEAuseklis IKLatviaYES
18.Freimanis Henrijs8000181M70Auseklis IKLatviaYES
19.Priedīte Felicita8288008W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES
20.Epnere Karlīna931505W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES
21.Lubāne Alise8305555W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
22.Žilinska Annija8507652W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
23.Priedīte Henriete8033303W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
24.Freimane Madlēna8612211W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
25.Rožukalna Melānija8000501W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
26.Rožukalna Dārta8200288W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
27.Mikijanska Amanta8007778W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
28.Epnere Lūcija8142200W16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
29.Priedite Eleonora8280001W16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
30.Miķelsone Madara8150555W16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
31.Raituma Marta2021281W18Auseklis IKLatviaYES
32.Priedite Sandra8077088W40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
33.Nummure Baiba8115500W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES
34.Miķelsone Inese8142195W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES
35.Lubāne Dace8501111W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES
36.Lepiksone Jana8400525W50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
37.Raituma Linda8522655W50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
38.Poikāne Ruta8220005W50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
39.Šiltere Vija8670521W55Auseklis IKLatviaYES
40.Freimane Ieva8080050W55Auseklis IKLatviaYES

Azimut Orientation Castres
1.Frayssinet Laurent8081902M45Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
2.Christophe Mazan1810408M45Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
3.Laurent Audouin8081901M65Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
4.Clémence Mazan1802122W14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
5.Estelle MAZAN8141601W18Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
6.Céline Mazan1810409W50Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES

Badalona Orientació
1.Totusaus Benet8246718M45Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
2.Novoa Silvia770121W40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES

Balise 04
1.Payan Clément8002172M40Balise 04FranceYES

Balise 10
1.Deschepper Aurélie7554400W35Balise 10Belgium

Balise 25
1.Wymer Kylian8010410M21EBalise 25FranceYES
2.Wymer Eddie8250814M50 ULTIMATEBalise 25FranceYES
3.Vuillemin Michel8002103M60Balise 25FranceYES
4.Wymer Alyssia8230105W21EBalise 25FranceYES
5.Wymer Isabelle8250813W55Balise 25FranceYES
6.Armbruster Marie8250815W60Balise 25FranceYES

Balise 63
1.Roche Charlize252541KID'S COURSEBalise 63FranceYES
2.Durand Maël1063004M14Balise 63FranceYES
3.Pradeau Emmanuel8081208M16Balise 63FranceYES
4.Roche Guillaume7191015M35Balise 63FranceYES
5.Riollet Yves7040866M55Balise 63FranceYES
6.Derobert-Mazure Jean-Charles7670121M55Balise 63FranceYES
7.Bonhomme Robert8622095M55Balise 63FranceYES
8.Roche Myrtille252531W10Balise 63FranceYES
9.Jourde Coralie1410769W45Balise 63FranceYES
10.Reynaud Renee1261991W65Balise 63FranceYES

Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon
1.Gastineau Tiago2141779M14Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
2.Boucherie Achille8099048M16Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
3.Zhang Félix2150416M16Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
4.Frenoy Anatole8400677M18Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
5.Brochot Remi8002209M18Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
6.Illien Pierre2158021M21A LONGBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
7.Boucherie Louis8099072M21A SHORTBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
8.Julien Gardeur7005157M21A SHORTBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
9.Gastineau Guillaume814101981M40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
10.Morey Etienne8110380M40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
11.Vannier Fabrice8059404M45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
12.Derlot Damien2420999M45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
13.Brochot Vincent8000186M45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
14.Gillard Hugues8151224M60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
15.Boucherie Pascal8099080M60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
16.Herouard Thierry8130377M60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
17.Perichon Bernard1240347M75Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
18.Patrick Hamon9001020M75Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
19.Molinier Jean Luc1080289OPEN BBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
20.Gastineau Zoé2141801W10Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
21.Gastineau Coline2311121W10-SHADOWEDBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
22.Morey Louise8150112W12Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
23.Derlot Alix228368W12Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
24.Derlot Stephanie2109546W45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
25.Durand Marion813061979W45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
26.Lagrange Florence9877777W45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
27.Korzec Patricia8105175W50Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
28.OLIVIER sandra8009930W55Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
29.Molinier Frederique1000979W60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
30.Boucherie Caroline8099090W60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES

balise orientation albigeoise
1.Lemagner Evan31796M10balise orientation albigeoiseFrance
2.Lemagner Thomas31795M12balise orientation albigeoiseFrance
3.Ruiz Léo8105411M14balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
4.Ruiz Gaspard8105315M16balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
5.Ruiz Ludovic8105666M40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
6.Lemagner Nicolas40238M45balise orientation albigeoiseFrance
7.Clerc Herve8142325M55balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
8.Guyon Bruno8021300M60balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
9.Julien Patrick8300616M65balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
10.Escudié Christian8105019M70balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
11.MENUT Jean-claude8105016M70balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
12.NATALI Pierre1396417M75balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
13.Trebucq Magali340576W35balise orientation albigeoiseFrance
14.Chappellaz Laure1810505W40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
15.Ruiz Céline8105478W45balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
16.Natali Agnès31793W45balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
17.Gros Valérie1810526W55balise orientation albigeoiseFranceOverpaid
18.Lhomme Christine8220531W55balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
19.Natali Annie1396416W75balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES

BALISE04
1.Massot Bertrand8518878M50BALISE04FranceYES
2.Delhotal Christophe2800048M55BALISE04FranceYES
3.Schiavo Gilles8519778M55BALISE04FranceYES
4.Delhotal Valérie2800068W55BALISE04FranceYES
5.Prost Gisèle34937W75BALISE04FranceYES

Belgian Big Fat Guys
1.Laško Nico1000989M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
2.Rooman Claudia201880W21A LONGBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES

Bibbulmun Orienteers
1.Dufty Liam8044646M18Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
2.Dufty Craig8019415M50Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
3.Dufty Amy8142171W16Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
4.West Rachel8017338W45Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES

Boussole en Forez
1.Gaude Théo8020735M14Boussole en ForezFranceYES
2.Richard Nicolas8030081M45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
3.Couliard Laurent8194154M50Boussole en ForezFranceYES
4.Garnier Jean2098473M70Boussole en ForezFranceYES
5.Richard Marianne1000963W50Boussole en ForezFranceYES

Briksnis SK
1.Lass Vladimirs8330990M40Briksnis SKLatviaYES
2.Skrastina Aija8646126W35Briksnis SKLatviaYES

Brivelimousinco
1.Lepreux Gabin2049675M10BrivelimousincoFranceYES
2.Courtin Balestrat Aloïs2027665M10-SHADOWEDBrivelimousincoFranceYES
3.Courtin Balestrat Jules8009968M12BrivelimousincoFranceYES
4.Courtin Balestrat Théo8009974M14BrivelimousincoFranceYES
5.Dupuy Célestin8512622M18BrivelimousincoFranceYES
6.Chevalier Matéo8059010M20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
7.Vergnaud Alexandre8120299M21EBrivelimousincoFranceYES
8.Chevalier Cédric8290179M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
9.Albin Cedric1019037M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
10.Lepreux Sébastien1780716M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
11.Courtin Stephane8009965M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
12.Francis Dupuy8240374M50BrivelimousincoFranceYES
13.Beauvir Yannick8061969M55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
14.Petinon Guy8101032M55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
15.Lepreux Emie2049684W12BrivelimousincoFranceYES
16.Chevalier Eden8002039W16BrivelimousincoFranceYES
17.Chevalier Satine8002051W18BrivelimousincoFranceYES
18.Dupuy Violette8002034W20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
19.Petinon Justine7870200W20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
20.Albin Emma8031179W20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
21.Balestrat Mathilde2049680W40BrivelimousincoFranceYES
22.Lepreux Beatrice8201225W40BrivelimousincoFranceYES
23.Noble Sandrine8221977W45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
24.Chevalier Caroline7001978W45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
25.Massias Sophie2005651W45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
26.Petinon Christine8080870W50BrivelimousincoFranceYES
27.Lapeyre Frédérique1019020W55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
28.Beauvir Laurence3161997W55BrivelimousincoFranceYES

BROS
1.Reutin Stephane8151268M55BROSFranceYES
2.Dayon Pierre8401209M70BROSFrance

Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai Club
1.Zankay Andras416701M75Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungary

Buffalo Orienteering Club
1.Iadkov Latchezar8255009M55Buffalo Orienteering ClubUnited States

C.E.FARRA-O
1.Badia Comas Meritxell8171277W45C.E.FARRA-OSpainYES

C.O. Mulhouse
1.Odermatt Brian8200877M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
2.Odermatt Alex8002077M50C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
3.Eggli Roland8333363M75C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
4.Odermatt Ursula7140663W50C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
5.Eggli Margrit2088815W75C.O. MulhouseFranceYES

C.O.Liège
1.Casteels Marine49102KID'S COURSEC.O.LiègeBelgium
2.Jacques Lionel8080589M21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
3.Reuter Robert7001082M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
4.Tilkin Michel7208656M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
5.Marchal Pierre8518932M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
6.Pierlot André8518935M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
7.Massart Charles-edouard8020889OPEN AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
8.Jacobs Jerome8643367OPEN BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
9.Garray Julius7002242OPEN BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
10.Léonard Rosemonde8643378W21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
11.Muller Joséphine8010787W21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
12.Duray Elodie7001085W21BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
13.lejeune Hedwige8251712W50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
14.Marchal Patricia248873W60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES

CA Rosé
1.Renevey Christian8665518M21 ULTIMATECA RoséSwitzerlandYES
2.Schrago Gregoire1393022M55CA RoséSwitzerland
3.Marion Jean-claude8257651M55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
4.Renevey Roland7202695M65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
5.Cuche Denis8002101M70CA RoséSwitzerland
6.Chatagny Bertrand1399862OPEN CCA RoséSwitzerlandYES
7.Godel Anne8492104W55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
8.Chatagny Eliane8076605W70CA RoséSwitzerlandYES

CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation
1.Schimpf Laurent8002109M55CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
2.Baert Etienne9590910M60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
3.Poulain Joel8002407M65CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
4.Schimpf Géraldine2007828W45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
5.Poulain Odile1396350W60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES

Care-Vevey Orientation
1.Hoyois Christian8044629M65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
2.Sauty Alain8418010M65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
3.Hoyois Eric8002017M65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
4.Baumgartner Pierre-andré8488120M75Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
5.Repond Henri7140863M80Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
6.Regamey Michel7201316OPEN CCare-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
7.Repond Francine8643869W55Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
8.Pilloud Elisabeth8654141W55Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
9.Hoyois Odile8632154W60Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
10.Cuche Camille8004887W65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES

Cent Vallées Orientation 12
1.Rul Stéphane418697M45Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
2.Tenedos Robert8406057M65Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
3.Rul Adèle1603698W12Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
4.Rul Juliette1603697W16Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
5.Filhol Béatrice1603693W45Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES

Chantelle Sport Nature
1.Favier Alphonsine8516991W18Chantelle Sport NatureFranceYES

Charente Maritime Orientation
1.Zanatta Calypso2027013KID'S COURSECharente Maritime OrientationFrance
2.Gouineau Mathieu8003971M35Charente Maritime OrientationFrance
3.Zanatta Clotaire8251229M45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
4.Gueraud Thierry8009997M55Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
5.Roquier Lilie8002193W16Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
6.Zanatta Zelie8002402W16Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
7.Compagnon Marie8232904W40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
8.Jaulin Lydie8099082W50Charente Maritime OrientationFrance

Charente Orientation Feuillade
1.CLOUZEAU Gilles8450119M55Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
2.Poivert Jean-marc8290365M55Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
3.Poivert Axelle8010201W21A SHORTCharente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
4.Poivert Stéphanie8140775W45Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
5.CLOUZEAU VALERIE8105405W55Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES

Club Auch Raids et Orientation
1.Diez Jean-philippe8011968M55Club Auch Raids et OrientationFrance
2.Diez Nathalie8151202W16Club Auch Raids et OrientationFrance

Club des Sports de Montagne de Rillieux
1.Jean Francois Dechavanne8110951M70Club des Sports de Montagne de RillieuxFranceYES

CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRS
1.Bondivenne Eric1064868M55CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrancePartially
2.Vincent Michel8040755M65CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
3.Brault-lignereux Marie-christine1064858W55CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
4.Bondivenne Marie1064862W55CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrancePartially

Club d'Orientation Lorientais
1.ANGLADE Christian8029350M55Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
2.Elleouet Roger8008254M70Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
3.ANGLADE Françoise8099172W55Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES

Club d'Orientation Tout Espoir
1.DROGOUL Matthieu8200345M45Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFrance
2.Ferchaud Christian9051946M75Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
3.LLAGONNE-DROGOUL Amandine8240404W40Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFrance

CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN
1.Gracia Zafra Jara8664284W35 ULTIMATECLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES

Club Orientació Berguedà
1.Curriu Badia Roger8110422M10Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2.Ubeira Ventura Brais7203792M10-SHADOWEDClub Orientació BerguedàSpain
3.Curriu Giménez Pau8210185M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
4.Tarres Villegas David8250581M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
5.Ubeira Roi8161080M40Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
6.Perarnau Joel8241281M40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
7.Curriu Badia Bruna1008359W10-SHADOWEDClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
8.Ventura Gemma8130483W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
9.Valiñas Picallo Monica7790823W40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES

Club Orientation Ambérieu
1.Variot Antonin1704070M14Club Orientation AmbérieuFrance
2.Legrand Romain8308630M16Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
3.Legrand Vivien8230239M16Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
4.Legrand Sebastien1470710M45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
5.Variot Benjamin1451541M45Club Orientation AmbérieuFrance
6.Variot Noemie1999110W40Club Orientation AmbérieuFrance

Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine
1.Miléo Camille1399055M10-SHADOWEDClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
2.Poulain Nicolas8517576M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
3.Brière Xavier8051997M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
4.Mileo Julien8020979M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
5.Eudier Patrick8150116M65Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
6.Picard Jean Pierre9001002M65Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
7.Miléo Adèle8120825W12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
8.Pierre Elodie8252630W40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
9.Poulain Stéphanie8516576W45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
10.Brière Axelle1600520W45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
11.Eudier Agnès8060892W60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES

Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy
1.Kurtz Esteban1080291M16Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
2.Bestel Arnault8100299M21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
3.Lucas Antoine2052655M21A SHORTClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
4.Johan Kurtz1040376M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
5.Bestel Thierry8190571M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
6.Lintanf François1000973M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
7.Roulleaux Alain8171819M55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
8.Herve-jousse Odile9191091OPEN BClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
9.Kurtz Enora1205807W18Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
10.Bestel Sandra9417435W21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
11.Montilla Mathilde1080878W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
12.Bestel Florence9120670W50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
13.Lintanf Isabelle1910508W50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
14.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle8190962W60Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
15.Bouché Sylvie2149627W65Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance

CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1.Henry Axel337085M14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2.Philippe Renaud8002357M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
3.Henry Stephane8002105M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
4.VILLAR Christophe8011866M55CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
5.Bottemer Christian35277M65CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
6.Villar Basile9051007OPEN BCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
7.Villar Zoé9670100W21ECLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
8.Villar Alix8171020W21ECLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
9.Villar Isabelle9071968W50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES

Club Rennais de CO
1.Mottet Côme9190586M10Club Rennais de COFranceYES
2.Mottet Sabin7744240M10-SHADOWEDClub Rennais de COFranceYES
3.Mottet Martin8190586M35Club Rennais de COFranceYES
4.Le Cam Raphael8241267M55Club Rennais de COFranceYES
5.Endress Pauline8281283W40Club Rennais de COFranceYES
6.Le Cam Muriel8258970W50Club Rennais de COFranceYES

CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
1.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas8071627M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
2.Jiménez Marín Francisco Javier7207203M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
3.Bustillo Ruiz Pablo8080922M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
4.Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso8506914M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
5.Peñaranda Pérez Hugo216360W10-SHADOWEDCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
6.Perez Ramos Maica720028W40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES

Clube de Aventura e Orientação de Sintra
1.Azevedo HenriqueM18Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugal
2.Lopes Dinis8013490M20Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
3.Pedro Nuno8269034M45Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
4.Pedro Inês8171114W10Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
5.Pedro Juliana8268892W14Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
6.Pedro Ângela8005379W45Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
7.Agostinho Tânia8500969W45Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES

Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição
1.Lagarto Pedro8268897M21EClube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
2.Matias Antonio8183035M65Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
3.São João Maria8341849W70Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES

CO Amberieu
1.Sellier Mathis8210100M21 ULTIMATECO AmberieuFranceYES
2.Cardineau François1033706M50CO AmberieuFranceYES
3.Sellier Jean-marc8280770M50CO AmberieuFranceYES
4.Kajak Stéphane35484M70CO AmberieuFranceYES
5.Jagle Jean-marc7501282M75CO AmberieuFranceYES
6.Anne Roger1000709M75CO AmberieuFranceYES
7.Jean Paul Lassalle1011131M80CO AmberieuFranceYES
8.Sellier Valentine8030505W20CO AmberieuFranceYES
9.Begu Aurore8150972W50CO AmberieuFranceYES
10.Coulomb Sandra1160273W50CO AmberieuFrance
11.Ruat Nadine8048500W55CO AmberieuFranceYES
12.Anne Brigitte2062401W70CO AmberieuFranceYES

co colmar
1.Eikenaar Nathan1680476BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
2.Eikenaar Matéo1680477BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
3.Dalibard Léo7680400BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
4.Wack Xavier8060497M21 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
5.Lataste Mathias8080504M21Eco colmarFranceYES
6.Dalibard Nicolas8290674M50 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
7.Legallais Jean-luc1680402M55co colmarFranceYES
8.Lataste Pierre8041967M55co colmarFranceYES
9.Ravenel Philippe8062608M60co colmarFranceYES
10.Dalibard Mélanie8260203W21 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
11.Béguinot Camille8510865W21A SHORTco colmarFrance
12.Lataste Lucie8062002W21Eco colmarFranceYES
13.Lataste Jana8101966W50co colmarFranceYES
14.Wack Isabelle8001408W50 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
15.Ravenel Véronique8072530W60co colmarFranceYES

CO Lausanne-Jorat
1.Peguiron Pierre8663263M65CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES

CO Liège
1.Hanzen Romain49113M10-SHADOWEDCO LiègeBelgiumYES
2.Picard Quentin8281209M16CO LiègeBelgiumYES
3.Picard Colin8200607M18CO LiègeBelgiumYES
4.Hanzen Francois8001086M40CO LiègeBelgiumYES
5.Picard Frédéric8097221M50CO LiègeBelgiumYES
6.Vis Stephan8240369M55CO LiègeBelgiumYES

CO2
1.Hristov Asen8386788M50CO2Italy
2.Brambilla Stefano8190167M55CO2Italy
3.Vassileva Sophia2029966W12CO2Italy
4.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W55CO2Italy
5.Virgolini Maria Pia8275082W60CO2Italy

COC - Clube Orientação do Centro
1.Marques David8681430M14COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
2.Oliveira Antonio8511665M16COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
3.Oliveira Manuel8024738M21ECOC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
4.Oliveira Jorge8151978M55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
5.Bernardo Jose8626673M55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal
6.Monteiro Carlos8052755M65COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
7.Oliveira Maria8511650W14COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
8.Lima Clara8047313W14COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
9.Alves Teresa208666W45COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
10.Guilherme Marina2077079W50COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
11.Monteiro Isabel8052737W65COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES

COMCU
1.garrido hens eva8661777W35 ULTIMATECOMCUSpain

CO'Orne Alençon
1.Thouvenin Lucas1395351M21A LONGCO'Orne AlençonFranceYES

Cork Orienteering Club
1.Pinker Marcus8428248M50 ULTIMATECork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
2.Pinker Bob500999M75Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
3.O'donovan Jim807060M75Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES

Corrèze CO
1.Frédérique Lapeyre1019020W55Corrèze COFrance

Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival
1.Auneau Naoki8106806M14Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
2.Auneau Quentin8076806M18Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
3.Boehm Yves7005068M70Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
4.Auneau Adèle8096806W16Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
5.Nansenet Yasko2091051W35Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
6.Grevet Claudie8009952W60Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES

Course d'Orientation Coeur de Savoie
1.Trochut Nathael8211032M16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
2.FUCHS Baptiste8310187M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
3.Sury Quentin8580706M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
4.LOCATELLI Yann8110478M45Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
5.Trochut Severin1999026M45Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
6.Faivre Daniel8111954M70Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
7.Henry Océane240309W16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
8.Trochut Melissa8002415W18Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
9.Barlet Gaëlle7207666W35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
10.BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie8203020W40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
11.Konieczny Vanessa8508810W45Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES

Course d'orientation des pierres dorées
1.Bonnelle Soline1502641BEGINNERSCourse d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
2.Bonnelle Adrien1502629M12Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
3.Bregnac Olivier8074047M45Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
4.Mouchette Laurent8130776M45Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
5.Mouchette Chloe34959W12Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
6.Mouchette Lise229870W16Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
7.Sedat Eline8012009W16Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
8.Catalon Julie8120909W16Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
9.Mouchette Manon430781W21BCourse d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
10.Bregnac Aurore419285W40Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
11.Mouchette Sabrina8210281W40Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
12.Fouillet Celia8121106W45Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
13.Grosjean Cathy7721701W50Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES

Course d'orientation Montceau Morvan
1.Therry Gilles8087164M60Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES

Crapahut
1.GROSJEAN Pierre229137M80CrapahutFrance
2.GROSJEAN Anne-Marie228677W75CrapahutFrance

CRCO
1.Hawkins Byron1426017M50 ULTIMATECRCOFranceYES

Curragh Naas Orienteering Club
1.Church Hamish2170599M16Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
2.Church Richard2170570M55Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
3.Church Orla2170587W18Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
4.Cloonan Mo2136453W45Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES

Der Berger-Clan
1.Berger Peter8050502M21A SHORTDer Berger-ClanAustria
2.Klinger David1399405M21BDer Berger-ClanAustria
3.Schüller Wolfgang1662012OPEN CDer Berger-ClanAustria
4.Berger Katja8190909W16Der Berger-ClanAustria
5.Berger Anni8080299W21A LONGDer Berger-ClanAustria
6.Berger Hedi8010368W55Der Berger-ClanAustria

Derwent Valley Orienteering
1.Macdonald Ranald8230552M70Derwent Valley OrienteeringUnited KingdomYES
2.Macdonald Viv8050369W70Derwent Valley OrienteeringUnited KingdomYES

Draguignan CO
1.Gransart Renaud7969200M60Draguignan COFranceYES

Dreamteam Belgium
1.Franssen Tobias851221KID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Franssen Jorik7207280KID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Gysen JeffKID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Franssen Serrallonga StianKID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Deferm Jens8508022M10Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Talloen Mats4957M10-SHADOWEDDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
7.Van Der Kleij Mats817217M10-SHADOWEDDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
8.Boeckx Witse1019978M12Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
9.Jansen Nathan8310934M14Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
10.Deferm Kobe8508103M14Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
11.Wolles Thor8030075M14Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
12.Boeckx Wout8006134M16Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
13.Jansen Thomas8003985M16Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
14.De Cleene Bob8518919M18Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
15.Vleugels Brent8200795M21 ULTIMATEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
16.Anciaux Benjamin8638375M21 ULTIMATEDreamteam BelgiumBelgium
17.Hoekx Jeroen7002030M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
18.Franssen Desmond8050553M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
19.Van Der Kleij Thomas850830M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
20.Talloen Joost8308079M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
21.Franssen Winston8198512M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
22.Loosen Sebastiaan8000677M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
23.Marien Bert1458671M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
24.Deferm Sam8064406M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
25.Wolles Kristof8503557M45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
26.Boeckx Jan7005066M45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
27.Jansen Kim8000688M45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
28.Tiesters Steven8004996M50Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
29.Addiers Chris1019981M65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
30.Wallaert Patrick8660040M65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
31.Talloen Luc7139201M75Dreamteam BelgiumBelgium
32.Vermonden Annelies8290487OPEN ADreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
33.Houben Ellen9840801OPEN BDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
34.Serrallonga Arqués Anna8644889OPEN BDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
35.Geypen Kim830413OPEN BDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
36.Talloen Noor7525W10Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
37.Wolles Ninthe8004991W12Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
38.Mette Tiesters8004996W18Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
39.Tiesters Hanne8004985W20Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
40.Bosmans Sofie8006148W20Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
41.Milbou Lise8150993W21A LONGDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
42.Zoons Joke8006139W21A LONGDreamteam BelgiumBelgium
43.Gysen Kelly7001003W21A LONGDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
44.Tiesters Lotte8004976W21EDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
45.Oeyen Greet8202070W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
46.Pluymers Helena9005175W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
47.Addiers Marieke4979W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
48.Hendrickx Tania7139178W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
49.Van Oosterwijck Katja8004995W45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
50.De Grande Angelique8000675W50Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
51.Hendrickx Liset1019982W65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
52.Driesen Marina7139190W65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES

DrongO
1.Dakin Dom8501969M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
2.Pedley Sarah8442442W21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES

DROT
1.Nagy Lovro210051M14DROTSlovenia
2.Nagy Ivan435640M35DROTSlovenia
3.Nagy Marja406879W12DROTSlovenia

ECHO73 CHAMBERY
1.Andrieux Titouan8027305M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
2.Deveaux Gédéon8430704M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
3.Andrieux Quentin8007305M21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
4.Janod François8002144M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
5.Body Jean-laurent8191920M50 ULTIMATEECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
6.Andrieux Xavier8017305M50 ULTIMATEECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
7.Astrade Laurent8067305M55ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
8.Gire Sylvain31861M60ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
9.Delaveau Patrice8196299M60ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
10.Janod Maëlle8201173W14ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
11.Janod Titouane8041008W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
12.Janod Jéromine8077305W18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
13.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
14.Vaysse Isabelle8040971W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
15.Clerc Caroline8625778W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES

ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles
1.Domènech Amorós Jordi7201323M50ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES

ESPAD
1.Marie Didier8028019M60ESPADFrance
2.Millour Morgann8028016W50ESPADFranceYES

ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
1.Röhner Uwe8662646M50ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
2.Röhl Stefan8667613M50 ULTIMATEESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
3.Kremlacek Johannes440479M60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
4.Graumann Bernd8091061M60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
5.Ziesche Juergen8277288M65 ULTIMATEESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
6.Frenzel Michael8003213M70ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
7.Graumann Heidrun8201263W60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES

Figeac Nature Orientation
1.Herault Mathieu8081108M16Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
2.Herault Baptiste8160106M18Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
3.Herault Vincent7465700M45Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
4.Calmettes Fabien1223102M45Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
5.Calmettes Nahia8046100W18Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
6.Herault Céline8251978W45Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES

Fingal Orienteers
1.O'donnell Liam8003923M16Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
2.O'donnell Eoin8047323M18Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
3.O'donnell Alan8137497M45Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
4.O'donnell Kathleen8217704W14Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES

Forth Valley Orienteers
1.Inman Matthew8270809M16Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Hammond James8270606M18Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Hammond Paul8080576M45Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.Inman Jason8669946M50 ULTIMATEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
5.Inman Hannah8130912W12Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
6.Hammond Rebecca8161008W16Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
7.Inman Janine8669947W45Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Fortuna OSK
1.Šalna Matas8658395M12Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
2.Šalna Juozas1090080M21BFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
3.Ščerbavičius Edvardas8640974M40Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
4.Ščerbavičiūtė Mila1394119W10-SHADOWEDFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
5.Šalnaitė Eglė8520112W16Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
6.Masevičiūtė Kristina501153W35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
7.Valaitė Indrė8642016W35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
8.Salniene Jone8003739W35 ULTIMATEFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES

GEN
1.Rowe Oscar8217678M18GENIrelandYES
2.Browne Gerry2068120M18GENIrelandYES
3.Browne Eoin2068115M50GENIrelandYES
4.Rowe Brian8217708M55GENIrelandYES
5.Browne Niamh2068109W16GENIrelandYES
6.Rowe Fionnuala8217709W16GENIrelandYES
7.Rowe Emily8217661W20GENIrelandYES
8.Coyle Deirdre2068111W50GENIrelandYES
9.Rowe Martina8217706W50GENIrelandYES

GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1.Figuiere Romain8097195M21EGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFrance
2.Figuiere Pascal8097166M55GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFrance
3.Figuiere Lucile8097197W21A SHORTGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFrance
4.Berthier Emptaz Nathalie8097171W50GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFrance
5.Figuiere Valérie8097167W55GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFrance

GOLD Savosa
1.Bertozzi Silvano8222244M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
2.Bertozzi Elena8355555W50GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES

Grizzly Orienteering
1.Granovskiy Boris8029120M40Grizzly OrienteeringUnited States
2.Granovskiy Inara1982719W10-SHADOWEDGrizzly OrienteeringUnited States
3.Brown Allison8200719W40Grizzly OrienteeringUnited States

Guyancourt Orientation 78
1.Montagard Grégoire9780701M20Guyancourt Orientation 78France
2.Sirejol Pascal8204646M21A LONGGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
3.Pannier Axel8017807M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
4.Marseu Julien8035007M35Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
5.Pelletier Grégory1001986M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
6.Duterage Christian8508821M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
7.Montagard Frédéric8099008M50Guyancourt Orientation 78France
8.Pannier Pascal8020970M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
9.Thonier Bruno1780754M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
10.Roger Lucile8077819W21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
11.Ranoux Margot8030416W35Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
12.Duterage Catherine1960000W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES

H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1.Libois Mathilde532517BEGINNERSH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
2.Cambier Marie2117845BEGINNERSH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
3.Bourgeois Louis8002352M20H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
4.Vandeghinste Gregoire8050399M21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
5.Drygalski Tom8002174M21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
6.Van Aerschot Aurélien8633668M21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
7.Arno Yves7208660M50H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
8.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610M65H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
9.Hecq Philippe7211832M70H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
10.Pecheur Anne7209135OPEN CH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
11.Gérard Laurie8275052W21BH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
12.Arno Lucie8102199W21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
13.Timmermans Julie7208658W45H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
14.Flamion Pascale7211781W60H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES

Halden SK
1.Sandvik Sverre Karenus1031117M18Halden SKNorwayYES
2.Sandvik Sigurd Saxe8488589M21A LONGHalden SKNorwayYES
3.Sandvik Tore8120218M50Halden SKNorwayYES
4.Sandvik Aksel Johan20693OPEN CHalden SKNorwayYES
5.Sandvik Lene1751208W45Halden SKNorwayYES

Helsingin Suunnistajat
1.Saranen Mikael8502159M18Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
2.Heikkilä Ollipekka8657412M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
3.Salonen Mikko2046681M50Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
4.Salonen Venla442835W21BHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
5.Salonen Inka1201019W21BHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
6.Salonen Heidi8657102W50Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES

Herlufsholm
1.Munck Svend-erik1013307M50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm Denmark
2.Tanderup Susanne8635802M50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm Denmark
3.Knudsen Anders8653089M50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm Denmark
4.Kristensen Arne8702019M65Herlufsholm DenmarkYES
5.Meyhoff Petersen Tine8631591W50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm Denmark
6.Filskov Mette226517W50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm Denmark

Hermathenae Orientation SPA
1.Denis Michèle1020554W50Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
2.Dalon Gelica8031994W50Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
3.Goire Veronique1000041W50Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
4.Gilles Chantal7580221W60Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES

IK Falken
1.Ena Linda8130673W50IK FalkenFinlandYES

IL Gular
1.Linga Odin8500768M21BIL GularNorway
2.Linga Heine247286M21BIL GularNorway
3.Linga Svein8500494M65IL GularNorway
4.Linga Mai Helen8500736OPEN CIL GularNorway

Imperdible
1.Garcia Catalan Ramón8196725M55ImperdibleSpainYES
2.Perez Riofrio Ana8197411W50ImperdibleSpainYES

Individuel 2999
1.Cabon Hervé8412047M75Individuel 2999FranceYES

Irish ROvers
1.Short Don8170700M65Irish ROversIreland
2.Lynam Ruth8645276W50 ULTIMATEIrish ROversIreland

Järfälla OK
1.Skold Johan8025547M60Järfälla OKSwedenYES
2.Reignier Thierry2089136OPEN AJärfälla OKSweden

Jura Sports Orientation
1.Hergott Robin8252008M16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
2.Hergott Julien8120777M45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
3.GENTAS Gilles8080668M50Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
4.Gentas Hervé8144583M50Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
5.Benas Philippe1390582M50Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES

Kerry Orienteers
1.Buckley FionnM16Kerry OrienteersIreland
2.Hoare Josh8667762M20Kerry OrienteersIreland
3.O'Brien Dáire8420690M20Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
4.O'Brien Brendan8229955M55Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
5.Buckley Eve8217850W18Kerry OrienteersIreland
6.O'Brien Fiona8129914W50Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
7.Buckley FionaW55Kerry OrienteersIreland

Konnerud IL
1.Boström Jack1668866M12Konnerud ILNorwayYES
2.Boström Ted1566666M14Konnerud ILNorwayYES
3.Boström Jim306641M45Konnerud ILNorway

KOS Tesla Brno
1.Hájek Vojtěch8100051M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2.Kotecký Jonáš8008401M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
3.Kuban Patrik8119519M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
4.Kotecký Jáchym8008400M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
5.Štěpánek Ondřej8208112M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
6.Hájek Štěpán8008044M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
7.Urvalek Jan8100019M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
8.Schwab Filip8000710M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
9.Štěpánek Jan8660548M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
10.Cech Radan8663178M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
11.Ptacek Jonas8070717M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
12.Eliáš Vojtěch8100047M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
13.Ehl Jiri8017701M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
14.Dousek Robert8232425M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
15.Ptacek Ondrej8207120M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
16.Kotecký Ondřej8009929M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
17.Cech Radovan8044545M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
18.Hajek Ondrej53269M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
19.Schwab David8007401M50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
20.Hlavac Jiri2059757M50 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
21.Urválek Jiří8509396M60KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
22.Ptackova Lucie8001372W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
23.Douskova Daniela8445292W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
24.Eliášová Viktorie8088388W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
25.Urválková Anna2127877W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
26.Schwabova Barbora8042134W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
27.Čechová Johana8180908W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
28.Ptackova Julie8077877W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
29.Kotecká Marie Anna8008408W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
30.Douskova Katerina8123459W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
31.Kubanova Tereza8663207W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
32.Hájková Klíčová Kateřina2083409W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
33.Stepankova Katerina8149893W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
34.Ptackova Veronika8077374W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
35.Čechová Marcela8007659W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
36.Kotecká Michaela8008402W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
37.Hlavacova Sarka49656W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
38.Zajickova Lenka8667996W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
39.Miková Iva8512656W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
40.Kubanova Jana8007275W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
41.Schwabova Katerina8001411W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic

La boussole Audomaroise
1.Prins Adam8062818M14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
2.Flandrin Tom8062814M14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
3.Josserand Joseph1620842M14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
4.Jayet Alexis8062816M18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
5.Motheron Nathan8620806M18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
6.Chabe Luca8620801M20La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
7.Bouquillon Maxime8062811M21A LONGLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
8.Bouquillon Benjamin1620808M21A SHORTLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
9.Clabaux Sylvain8062812M40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
10.Prins Grégory8062819M45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
11.Flandrin Gauthier8062832M45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
12.Pruvost Stephane8062820M50La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
13.Verneau Bruno8062822M60La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
14.Castier Philippe8062830M65La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
15.Joly Claude1620871M70La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
16.Jayet Alice8062833W14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
17.Pruvost Emma8062829W14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
18.Motheron Ambre8062824W14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
19.Clabaux Emma8620802W16La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
20.Sylvie Eleonore8062825W16La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
21.Flandrin Sasha8620804W18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
22.Verneau Anna8620808W18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
23.Clabaux Norah8620803W18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
24.Sanchez Marlène8062821W45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
25.Pruvost Virginie8062828W50La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
26.Joly Francoise1620849W65La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES

La buissiere
1.Gire Sylvain31861M60La buissiereFrance

LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATION
1.Baillet Arnaud8304035M40LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Baillet Anna8151801W10LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Baillet Léna8112202W14LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Baillet Laetitia8221060W40LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Lagan Valley Orienteers
1.Power Cahal8030815M10-SHADOWEDLagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
2.Power Aran8130714M12Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
3.Ewart James8044692M14Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
4.O'sullivan Moire8170276W45Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
5.Rea NormaW50Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES

Leicestershire Orienteering Club
1.Simpson Eoin8000653M14Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.Simpson Andrew8488488M50Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
3.Simpson Ellen8031773W16Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
4.O'donovan Toni8002102W45Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

Lerums SOK
1.Backteman Torsten7590310M65Lerums SOKSwedenYES
2.Årebäck Malin651201W55Lerums SOKSwedenYES

L'Etabli
1.Antoine Thomas770115OPEN AL'EtabliFranceYES
2.Antoine Louise2036872W10-SHADOWEDL'EtabliFranceYES
3.Antoine Juliette304533W10-SHADOWEDL'EtabliFranceYES

LG Stettlen
1.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
2.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084W50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES

Licencié Individuel
1.Bourseaux Philippe35634M70Licencié IndividuelFranceYES

Lisboa OK
1.Dias Manuel8035554M70Lisboa OKPortugalYES

Loisir Orientation Sanchey
1.Chardot Julia8088824W21 ULTIMATELoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES

LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1.Dufour Celestin8260607M18LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
2.Dufour Elise8260614W14LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
3.Midena Circe8260621W16LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
4.Dufour Ambre8260606W18LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
5.Imbert Adeline8260602W45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
6.Coupat Laure8260608W45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES

LUBERON ORIENTATION
1.Lavigne Téo8405108M12LUBERON ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Lavigne Maud208288W10-SHADOWEDLUBERON ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Chevrier Stephanie208287W45LUBERON ORIENTATIONFranceYES

LUBO
1.Gehin Noah40581M10-SHADOWEDLUBOFranceYES
2.Chalopin Mathieu8311197M40LUBOFranceYES
3.Courson Hubert301811M55LUBOFranceYES
4.Gehin Christine2156472W50LUBOFranceYES
5.Courson Isabelle340314W55LUBOFranceYES

Lynx
1.Hellstedt Oliver8659173M18LynxFinlandYES
2.Koponen Rasmus8508373M18LynxFinlandYES
3.Rehn Ville9911906M21ELynxFinlandYES
4.Ursin Antti8006043M21ELynxFinlandYES
5.Ojapalo Joona1396427M40LynxFinlandYES
6.Hellstedt Tony8659184M45LynxFinlandYES
7.Ojapalo Odessia9101057W10LynxFinlandYES
8.Ojapalo Olivia9101051W12LynxFinlandYES
9.Norrbacka Salla8681442W21A LONGLynxFinlandYES
10.Norrbacka Sanni8005377W21ELynxFinlandYES
11.Ojapalo Anna7501045W35 ULTIMATELynxFinlandYES
12.Kyckling Katja8659168W45LynxFinlandYES

Malarruta
1.Seward David2096999M55MalarrutaSpain

Marseille Course Orientation
1.Latil Maïeul1130305M18Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
2.Latil Sébastien1130346M45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
3.Berrien Olivier8002035M55Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
4.Seckler Daniel8647137M70Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
5.Assante Gerard7005910M80Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
6.Vadrot Maé8099003W14Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
7.Latil Camille2018801W16Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
8.Vadrot Avril8002216W18Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
9.Bourhis Charlotte8250816W45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
10.Berrien Isabelle8002031W50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
11.Barnier Mireille8231051W70Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES

Metz Sport d'Orientation
1.Cordier Jacques9141047M75Metz Sport d'OrientationFranceYES

MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATION
1.Thomas Poletto Mael1392513M12MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Thomas Poletto Luca2019187M14MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Thomas Christophe8482027M45MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Roch Pierre8482021M60MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Doulco Patrick8482025M65MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Tribon Marie-line7820203OPEN CMONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Montsant Orientació
1.Rios Bolaño Jana1302767KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
2.Nogues Vives Julia1111290KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
3.Rosich Sanchez Èlia2145934KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
4.Rios Bolaño Ona1302765M10-SHADOWEDMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
5.Rosich Sanchez Nil2216294M10-SHADOWEDMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
6.Rosich Eloi7497779M40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
7.Nogues Llevat Josep Ma502940M40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
8.Nogues Vives Marta8291111W14Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
9.Bolaño Guivernau Teresa8021574W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
10.Vives Torrents Meritxell2006177W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES

MOUGINS ORIENTATION
1.Farrell Jim8133201M55MOUGINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Nantes Atlantique Orientation
1.Durand Noé8160813M12Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
2.Durand Jérôme8060178M45Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
3.Vergé Pierre-marie7005014M50 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
4.Durand Séverine8210779OPEN CNantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
5.Durand Léane8447915W10-SHADOWEDNantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES

Nature Orientation Saint Etienne
1.Chouleur Arthur8512618M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
2.Perrin Arthur8442010M20Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
3.Apostol Victor1420170M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
4.Perrin Gilles804201M50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
5.Pellissier Franck1420188M50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
6.Villedieu Jean Luc229131M65Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
7.Pellissier Juliette8280409W16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
8.Bouteille Louise8512621W16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
9.Perrin Anahi8099173W16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
10.Perrin Liv8230507W18Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
11.Pellissier Justine8001896W20Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
12.Pellissier Lise8033024W20Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
13.Pellissier Elisabeth1420187W50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
14.Andre Charlotte1420100W50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
15.Roux Marie-françoise7420105W65Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
16.Villedieu Martine229132W70Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance

Naturfreunde Linz
1.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
2.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES

NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58
1.Bialou Nolan8058013M14NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
2.PIERRE Cyrille8120791M21A LONGNIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58France
3.Bialou Julien8001968M40NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
4.PIERRE Eric8005961M60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58France
5.Grangé Philippe9002012M65NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58France
6.Bialou Héloïse8058014W16NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
7.Naudinot Nolwenn8058012W40NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
8.PIERRE Anne-marie7590114W60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58France

Noyon Course d'Orientation
1.Dees Alexandre8008963M35Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2.Gondcaille Laurent8200371M50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
3.Houte Valérie8099070W40Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
4.Fauvet Chrystelle8044733W45Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
5.LEFIEUX Laurence8182075W45Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES

O-92 Piano di Magadino
1.Boiani Tiziano8150371M50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
2.Howald-Roos Elena8629580W21 ULTIMATEO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES

O'Bugey
1.Perret Noé2123985M16O'BugeyFranceYES
2.Payet Robinson8022126M18O'BugeyFranceYES
3.Robin Clément8092005M20O'BugeyFranceYES
4.Robin Matéo8131203M21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
5.Faillard Vincent8009963M21EO'BugeyFranceYES
6.Collioud Julien8090580M40O'BugeyFranceYES
7.Lafarge Gaspard1099495M45O'BugeyFranceYES
8.Fournel Sebastien2300221M45O'BugeyFranceYES
9.Calamand Sébastien8343200M50O'BugeyFranceYES
10.Robin Yvan8091469M55O'BugeyFranceYES
11.Expert François9001981M65O'BugeyFranceYES
12.Calamand Théo8341999OPEN BO'BugeyFranceYES
13.Faillard Claire2009333OPEN CO'BugeyFranceYES
14.Boyenga Ödlund Eowyn26286W10O'BugeyFranceYES
15.Collioud Margot1434343W14O'BugeyFranceYES
16.Collioud Zoé8109109W16O'BugeyFranceYES
17.Expert Elsa8210602W21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
18.Ödlund Erika1810902W40O'BugeyFranceYES
19.Mignot Elsa8120280W40O'BugeyFranceYES
20.Thimonier Agnès1012441W45O'BugeyFranceYES
21.Pioger Manuela8009964W45O'BugeyFranceYES
22.Faillard Maïté1101977W45O'BugeyFranceYES
23.Collioud Pauline7109109W45O'BugeyFranceYES
24.Demond Fabienne2148682W55O'BugeyFranceYES
25.Expert Nicole1000966W55O'BugeyFranceYES
26.Martelat Anne1999061W55O'BugeyFranceYES
27.Vinot Laurence2109938W60O'BugeyFranceYES

OK Brežice
1.Jevševar Martin8639717M20OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
2.Jevševar Bojan8639721M35 ULTIMATEOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
3.Jevševar Jedert8639718W21A SHORTOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
4.Hribar Anica8639720W45OK BrežiceSloveniaYES

OK Denseln
1.Karlsson Jonny8512458M45OK DenselnSwedenYES

OK Kamenice
1.Zemla Tomas8090129M45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
2.Zemlova Magdalena8116673W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
3.Zemlova Barbora8116775W18OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
4.Zemlova Eva8033217W45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES

OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
1.Držka Filip2102523M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
2.Držka Štěpán7209354M45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
3.Držková Markéta2073755W45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES

OK Pan Aarhus - Hauerslev
1.Hauerslev Jan1406103M60OK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDenmarkYES
2.Andersen Hanne Møller778822W65OK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDenmarkYES

OK Saule
1.Rudis Algimantas8622266M60OK SauleLithuaniaYES
2.Karnavicius Jurgis8654950M65OK SauleLithuaniaYES
3.Abramikas Kestutis8195706M65OK SauleLithuaniaYES

OK Slavia Hradec Kralove
1.Sabatka Jan8136028M21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
2.Svoboda Ondřej8000235M21A SHORTOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
3.Fábera David8656641M21A SHORTOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
4.Porkert Jan8663181M21A SHORTOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
5.Tichý Radomír8670465M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
6.Sabatka Zdenek8660923M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
7.Netuka Jan9126M50OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
8.Netukova Anezka8660536W18OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
9.Kroniková Štěpánka8033223W21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
10.Sklibova Veronika8659387W21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
11.Thynova Nikola8656672W21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
12.Holečková Petra8660572W21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
13.Netukova Hana219217W50OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES

OK Trzin
1.Giovannini Marco8420948M55OK TrzinSlovenia

OK Zorzi
1.Brunner Jan7201266M21A LONGOK ZorziSwitzerland
2.Brunner Andreas8225225M60OK ZorziSwitzerland

OL Mett
1.Zwahlen Robert8655295M70OL MettSwitzerland
2.Zwahlen Madlen8076545W70OL MettSwitzerland

OL Regio Wil
1.Hubmann Jörg8638720M60OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
2.Hubmann Fränzi8638715W45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES

OL Zimmerberg
1.Bisang Otti8198881M65OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
2.Neukom Regina8200519W65OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES

ol.biel.seeland
1.Hegi Robert8180165M50 ULTIMATEol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
2.Hegi Kaja8062065W21A SHORTol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES

OLC Kapreolo
1.Luescher Andreas8660944M60OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
2.Lüscher Barbara8660933W60OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1.Peissard Bernard8681428M65OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
2.Cejka Kati8058516W65OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES

OLC Winterthur
1.Rüedlinger Andreas8629565M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerland
2.Hertner Fabian8629561M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerland
3.Schubnell Lukas8000141M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
4.Brändli Adrian64979M35 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
5.Houska ReimundM35 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerland
6.Reichmuth Lukas8404163M35 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
7.Eggs Janine8091293W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
8.Rüedlinger Rahel8629575W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerland
9.Hertner Sara8629569W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerland
10.Hardegger Selma Frieda8640997W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES

OLG Bern
1.Hirter Camil64569M10-SHADOWEDOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
2.Hirter Dimitri8121532M12OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
3.Hirter Thomas1406374M35 ULTIMATEOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
4.Stebler Andrea1983111OPEN BOLG BernSwitzerlandYES

OLG Biberist SO
1.Gygax Martin8662199M55OLG Biberist SOSwitzerlandYES
2.Regula Gygax8655266W50OLG Biberist SOSwitzerlandYES

OLG Dachsen
1.Andres Peter8001800M70OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
2.Andres Iris8055155W65OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES

OLG Herzogenbuchsee
1.Howald Florian8629579M21 ULTIMATEOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES

OLG Hondrich
1.Jordi Peter8642233M55OLG HondrichSwitzerlandPartially
2.Jordi Silvia8156804W55OLG HondrichSwitzerlandPartially

OLG Pfäffikon
1.Bieri Markus8644515M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
2.Okle Beat8441969M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
3.Waldner Nathalie8050370W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
4.Bieri Sibylle8100050W55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES

OLG Rymenzburg
1.Müller Laurent8191121M10OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
2.Müller Christoph8201969M21BOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES

OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
1.Chattlain Martin49093M10-SHADOWEDOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
2.Chattlain Thomas7031212M12OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
3.Chattlain Olivier8099071M50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
4.Chattlain Estelle49085W10OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
5.Bastin Véronique8099053W45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES

OLG Stäfa
1.Rémi Geiges8091842M14OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
2.Pierre Geiges8303539M16OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
3.Thomas Geiges8015311M45OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
4.Van Oordt Christian8663348M55OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
5.Aline Geiges8040208W16OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
6.Mathilde Geiges8303533W45OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES

OLG Thun
1.Zueblin Reto8642072M45OLG ThunSwitzerland

OLG Welsikon
1.Fritschi Laurin7663050M14OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
2.Fritschi Alenka7207566W10OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
3.Fritschi Astrid8113428W45OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
4.Michel Margrit8445158W70OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES

OLifant
1.Wagenaar Marc7117118M21A LONGOLifantNetherlands
2.Boven van Eva901127W21A LONGOLifantNetherlands

OLK WIGGERTAL
1.Husner Anton8160453M70OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
2.Husner Eveline8150497W21 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
3.Husner Lily8110461W50 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES

OLregioolten
1.Wyss Franz8636070M75OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES

OLV Baselland Buus
1.Hanselmann Daniel8236923M55OLV Baselland BuusSwitzerlandYES

OLV Eifel
1.Brédo Thomas7092007M21EOLV EifelBelgium
2.Tonneau William8110985M35OLV EifelBelgiumYES
3.Tonneau Samuel347878M45OLV EifelBelgiumYES
4.Brédo Jean8131051M70OLV EifelBelgiumYES
5.Tonneau Lucien2136552M80OLV EifelBelgiumYES
6.Collienne Irma2136526W65OLV EifelBelgiumYES

OLV Luzern
1.Schacher Hans8181148M75OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES

OLV Steinberg
1.Scott Toby8260291M21EOLV SteinbergGermany
2.Kosch Christian8220666M55OLV SteinbergGermany
3.Kosch Sabeth8130991W21A SHORTOLV SteinbergGermany
4.Kosch Iris8141167W55OLV SteinbergGermany

OLV Zug
1.Bieri Walter8051143M80OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
2.Bieri Ruth8230947W75OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES

OOS Vrchlabi
1.Wohanka Jakub8987M12OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
2.Kutlvašr Vladimír8047122M14OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
3.Wohanka Petr8087305M40OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
4.Kutlvašr Ruda2017664M45OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
5.Kutlvašrová Marta2001908W10OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
6.Wohanková Michaela8047165W14OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
7.Kutlvašrová Pavla8454047W16OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
8.Wohanková Kateřina425552W45OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
9.Kutlvašrová Vladimíra8511567W45OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES

OP Avignon
1.ROURE Faustin8193328M21EOP AvignonFranceYES
2.Roller Camille8002060W21EOP AvignonFranceYES
3.Roller Séverine8407970W50OP AvignonFranceYES

OPA MONTIGNY
1.Gilbert Gabriel239684M12OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
2.Serrière Romain2082461M14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
3.Delorme Baptiste8517482M20OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
4.Le Helloco Allec8660063M20OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
5.Derlot Antoine8002207M21EOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
6.Lemenager Martin9010781M40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
7.Roiné Emmanuel2106350M50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
8.Le Helloco Yann8488585M55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
9.Peker Yves8519090M60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
10.Provost Maurice8269357M65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
11.Godefroy René8515590M65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
12.Prevost Patrick1779002M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
13.Larcher Lisette228358OPEN COPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
14.Gilbert Floriane1999070W14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
15.Hadjiangelis Sophie8512092W40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
16.Louvet Eloïse7770783W40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
17.Vasiloi Nadejda2046911W45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
18.Miszovits Andrea1770713W50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
19.Da Silva Irène1770766W55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
20.Peker Valerie8455505W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
21.Thevenon Lydie2213309W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
22.Gire Camille8516490W65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
23.Prevost Pascale8516990W65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES

Opale Orientation
1.DROGOUL Matthieu1620503M35Opale OrientationFrance

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Gavrilov Igor8681449M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES

Orientalp
1.Bellier Joseph8652571M10OrientalpFrance

ORIENT'ALP
1.Lemmel Till1240315M10ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
2.Léonardon Maxime8181013M12ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
3.Lemmel Frederik1220410M14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
4.Cochey Célestin8270910M14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
5.Krüger Louis Antoine8112009M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
6.Larose Antoine8381008M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
7.Deville Thibaut8009919M18ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
8.Bellier Joseph8652571M21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
9.Léonardon Joachim8030281M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
10.Schamberger Pierre8100288M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
11.Cochey Benoît8270728M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
12.Larose Eric8381021M45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
13.Reynaud Cédric8050473M50ORIENT'ALPFrance
14.Lemmel Hartmut46373M50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
15.Deville Bruno8206117M50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
16.Léonardon Flore1030281W10-SHADOWEDORIENT'ALPFranceYES
17.Lemmel Meret1251112W12ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
18.Deville Valentine8512624W14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
19.Krüger Lianne Joséfine8112011W14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
20.Cochey Apolline8240209W16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
21.Gouvernayre Louhane8230809W16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
22.Mazzotti Giulia262170W21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
23.Masci Lorella1011143W21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
24.Valette Marion9000970W21A SHORTORIENT'ALPFranceYES
25.Chevalier Gaelle8381014W35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFrance
26.Herpin Florence8408684W35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
27.Elodie Duchêne7927224W40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
28.Larose Marlene8381011W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
29.Deville Stéphanie8083311W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
30.Lemmel-Schädelin Franziska427606W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES

Orientation caennaise
1.Brassart Elouan8002224M18Orientation caennaiseFrance
2.Brassart Eric8002218M50Orientation caennaiseFrance
3.SANDEVOIR Benoit8251963M60Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
4.Brassart Eryne213208W16Orientation caennaiseFrance
5.Antoine Christine9190664W45Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
6.Brassart Sophie8364101W45Orientation caennaiseFrance

OrientationPassionAvignon
1.Wenzel Anton8506864M18OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
2.ROURE Faustin8193328M21EOrientationPassionAvignonFrance
3.Wenzel Karl1842413M45OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
4.Gaudion Lucie8008404W18OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
5.Ouvrard Karine8008405W45OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
6.Friggeri Fabienne8456356W50OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES

ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST
1.Gindu-Ferrari Wolfgang8001071M50ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
2.Gindu-Ferrari Barbara8499399W45ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES

Orienteurs Francs Comtois
1.Vercauteren Antoine9000955M21EOrienteurs Francs ComtoisFranceYES
2.Janand Pierre-louis8097404M21EOrienteurs Francs ComtoisFranceYES

ORIENTEXPRESS 42
1.Jullien Luna2103110BEGINNERSORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2.Rouiller Clement256035M10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
3.Garde Lukas555533M10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
4.Garde Samuel9843107M10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
5.Fournier Antoine7420001M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
6.Jullien Oscar2103109M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
7.Thouret Matthieu1030874M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
8.Chatelon Mae8002217M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
9.Ogier Nolan8005502M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
10.Ribier Gabriel7001998M21A SHORTORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
11.JULLIEN Raphael2066331M21BORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
12.Garde Yoann8310784M35ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
13.Ribier Emmanuel8098001M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
14.Rouiller Jean-baptiste1980200M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
15.Ogier Thibaut1334849M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
16.Rouiller Thomas8057813M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
17.Chatelon David8055561M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
18.Garde Jean-claude2130792M60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
19.Ferretti Bernard35910M65ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
20.Vallat Gérard1404077M65ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
21.Lavialle Florence35923OPEN BORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
22.Jullien Solyne2230076W10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
23.Garde Alena9840305W12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
24.Rouiller Lise1403436W12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
25.Oblette Lou8381428W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
26.Leplat Alix8111348W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
27.Venet Kathleen8401340W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
28.Chatelon Louna8002223W18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
29.Pailler Aurélie2103108W21BORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
30.Chatelon Lucile8055579W45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
31.COMBET Annie1405621W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
32.Gaty Danièle8020455W65ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES

Orientierungslauf-Gruppe Huttwil
1.Kurzen Christine8653194W50 ULTIMATEOrientierungslauf-Gruppe HuttwilSwitzerlandYES

ORIENTIJOTE
1.Rodriguez Dominguez Maikel8655222M21EORIENTIJOTESpainYES
2.Otero Cristina8061455W21EORIENTIJOTESpainYES

OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
1.Taillandier Guy9001005M75OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES

OSK Šilas
1.Jasiunas Andrius8001941M45OSK ŠilasLithuaniaYES

O'Team Besançon
1.Casteels Lorick249059M10O'Team BesançonFranceYES
2.Pasquasy Baptiste7211899M10-SHADOWEDO'Team BesançonFranceYES
3.Bernard Noé49008M12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
4.Pasquasy Emile8099041M14O'Team BesançonFranceYES
5.Mathis Martin8506869M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
6.Chatelain Grégoire8094424M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
7.Pasquasy Fabien8220678M35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
8.Bernard Christophe7502517M40O'Team BesançonFranceYES
9.Vandermeulen Bruno8040953M65O'Team BesançonFranceYES
10.Bernard Yann1032517OPEN BO'Team BesançonFranceYES
11.Bernard Mathilde1112517W12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
12.Pasquasy Anna8098003W12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
13.Bernard Elisa8152517W16O'Team BesançonFranceYES
14.Vandermeulen Séverine8664160W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
15.Moulet Tifenn8302517W21EO'Team BesançonFrance
16.Forestier Charlotte8251703W40O'Team BesançonFranceYES
17.Vandermeulen-De Groodt Bernadette8045417W70O'Team BesançonFranceYES

O'ZONE 88
1.Vuillemard Jeremy8270607M35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88France
2.Vuillemard Marie8050320W35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88France

Ozons OK
1.Lacis Janis8520077M35Ozons OKLatviaYES

patdus
1.Dusigne Patrick8622633M60patdusFranceYES
2.Cuvelier Sophie8100717W50patdusFranceYES

Pégase CO
1.Dache Julien8309294M21EPégase COBelgiumYES
2.Sillien Freddy8290147M75Pégase COBelgiumYES

Pihkaniskat
1.Saranen Samuel9201534M12PihkaniskatFinlandYES
2.Saranen Aki7207732OPEN BPihkaniskatFinlandYES
3.Anana-saranen Joanne7208156W21BPihkaniskatFinlandYES

Poitiers Course d'Orientation
1.Grimault Gaspar8010151M12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2.Grimault Arthur8060500M16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
3.Talon Armand8160306M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
4.Grimault Freddy2000209M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
5.Bocquet Pascale8246620W60Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
6.Declercq Anne8179769W65Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES

POP
1.Chagnon Romain8414444M16POPFranceYES
2.CHAGNON Stéphane8404444M45POPFranceYES
3.Chagnon Maïa2050009W14POPFranceYES
4.Chagnon Chloé1114444W18POPFranceYES
5.Chagnon Emilie1115555W45POPFranceYES

PVSK
1. Zankay Domonkos8000995M14PVSKHungary

Quack OK
1.Poltera Gila8090856M65Quack OKSwitzerlandYES

Quimper orientation
1.Petitjean Mathys8170277M14Quimper orientationFranceYES
2.Guillou Quentin8001955M21A SHORTQuimper orientationFranceYES
3.Bertholom Cyril8418146M45Quimper orientationFranceYES
4.Nédélec Jean René8018144M60Quimper orientationFranceYES
5.Guillou Yannick9461964M60Quimper orientationFranceYES
6.Petitjean Hervé8418160OPEN BQuimper orientationFranceYES
7.Petitjean Chloé2154277W12Quimper orientationFranceYES
8.Soulaine Emilie8418180W16Quimper orientationFranceYES
9.Soulaine Cathy8418163W18Quimper orientationFranceYES
10.Soulaine Chantal1403461W45Quimper orientationFranceYES
11.Bertholom Morgane8487428W45Quimper orientationFranceYES
12.Guillou Florence1603062W55Quimper orientationFranceYES
13.Frantz Françoise8009970W75Quimper orientationFranceYES

Raid Orientation Paris
1.Martinez Mathieu8014794M35Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES

Raidlink's 07
1.Chifflet Albin8099038M18Raidlink's 07France
2.Lesquer Antoine8251105M20Raidlink's 07France
3.Lesquer David8313407M45Raidlink's 07France
4.Chifflet Francois2004804M45Raidlink's 07France
5.Dubois Jean-luc246803M65Raidlink's 07FranceYES
6.Octobre Valérie8290473W50Raidlink's 07France
7.Colombi Annunciata211459W65Raidlink's 07FranceYES

Rajamäen Rykmentti
1.Ojapalo Ilkka8004325M65Rajamäen RykmenttiFinlandYES
2.Ojapalo Anneli8004295W65Rajamäen RykmenttiFinlandYES

Rakvere Orienteeringclub
1.Kruusmaa Holger8130301M12Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
2.Kruusmaa Thomas8290910M14Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
3.Kruusmaa Tõnis9111117M45Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
4.Kruusmaa Kaie895351W40Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES

Randers OK
1.Malling Carl7007777M75Randers OKDenmarkYES

Rasti-Hyry
1.Partanen Timo8020659M65Rasti-HyryFinland
2.Jurvakainen Tuija8070562W60Rasti-HyryFinland

RE
1.Mikšys Eugenijus8644493M65RELithuania
2.Velde Reda8641000W45RELithuania

SAGC Cestas
1.Du Pasquier Clément8138133M21ESAGC CestasFranceYES
2.Battista Clément8519743M21ESAGC CestasFranceYES
3.Chambon Philippe8516543M55SAGC CestasFranceYES
4.Battista Jean François8516143M65SAGC CestasFranceYES
5.Dubroca Jean Michel8099095M75SAGC CestasFranceYES
6.Dubroca Christèle1338006W45SAGC CestasFranceYES
7.Pochet Agnès1330815W50SAGC CestasFranceYES
8.Bristot Nathalie8033086W50SAGC CestasFranceYES
9.Dubroca Monique1000075W75SAGC CestasFranceYES

Saint Brieuc Orientation
1.Durrmann Jean1000941M60Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
2.Durrmann Catherine1000943W60Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES

Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE
1.Mohácsy Dr. Tamás8196409M60Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHungaryYES

SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION
1.Gintzburger Colas8010498M21A SHORTSALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
2.Chapsal Martin8002413M21ESALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
3.Chapsal Thibault8241300M35SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
4.Gintzburger François8021167M55SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
5.Gintzburger Veronique8130269W55SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES

Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb
1.Kaaloy Oskar889134M60Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
2.Christiansen Kari889136W60Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES

Sans Souci
1.Sugiyama Takashi8638252M65Sans SouciJapan

SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1.Bastien-fath Nicole2114315BEGINNERSSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Vigneron Ewan2114317M18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Perny Hugo8054201M21A LONGSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Fiorucci Bruno1250669M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Verdenal Benoit8002399M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Martin Pascal9003567M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Mahler Georges8170962M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Pogu Philippe8052058M65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Fath Jean-Marie8099022M70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Jeannot Sabine2098420OPEN CSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Martin Laura8141108W16SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
12.Bertin Juliette2149161W21A SHORTSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
13.Vigneron Maeva2114313W21A SHORTSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
14.Perruchaud Alice1226942W21A SHORTSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
15.Marchesin Sylvie8001950W60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
16.Pogu Paulette2008707W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
17.Thiebaut Evelyne1981981W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES

SCOM Mendrisio
1.Mayer Catherine8120258M10SCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
2.Baumgartner Oliver8150412M12SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
3.Bazzocco Samuele8438686M14SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
4.Crivelli Matteo8081201M16SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
5.Bazzocco Damiano8211009M16SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
6.Rossi Enea8484818M18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
7.Lavezzo Diego8308488M18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
8.Teoldi Ivan1050626M20SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
9.Hütter Jakob8040794M21A LONGSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
10.Rossi Luca8010943M50SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
11.Bazzocco Adriano8482618M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
12.Tettamanti Roberto8261265M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
13.Bozzola Angelo8269152M60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
14.Crivelli Raffaele8221055M65SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
15.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751M70SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
16.Roncoroni Isabel8310313W12SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
17.Wade Mariama8281010W14SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
18.Vaccaro Chiara8151106W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
19.Perler Linda8314607W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
20.Baumgartner Lucia8220807W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
21.Fomasi Julie8060119W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
22.Moreni Camilla8111276W21A SHORTSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
23.Rossi Cristina1222534W50SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
24.Streich Monica232588W60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES

Setanta Orienteers
1.Hassett Fionn8120104M12Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
2.Hassett Sean8010367M55Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
3.Hassett Deirbhile8063375W14Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
4.Hassett Sadhbh8072008W16Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
5.Robinson Colleen8041975W45Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES

Siguldas Takas
1.Janovs Timotejs8136444M14Siguldas TakasLatvia
2.Janovs Valdis8657200M45Siguldas TakasLatvia
3.Janova Klēra Otīlija2340081W10-SHADOWEDSiguldas TakasLatvia
4.Janova Karīna8651930W40Siguldas TakasLatvia

SK Pohjantähti
1.Niinimäki Nelli8658335W18SK PohjantähtiFinlandYES
2.Niinimäki Riitta8658334W45SK PohjantähtiFinlandYES

SK Uusi
1.Tuomaala Eero8510944M21ESK UusiFinlandYES
2.Tuomaala SaraW21A LONGSK UusiFinlandYES

Skiclub Bonn
1.Wittiber Ole8042108M20Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
2.Wittiber Arvid8082104M20Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
3.Wittiber Finn8020900M21A LONGSkiclub BonnGermanyYES
4.Wittiber Ralf8090267M55Skiclub BonnGermanyYES

Ski-Club Helsa e.V.
1.Kollenbach Peter8449448M55Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
2.Kollenbach Louisa8111105W20Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
3.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404W55Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES

SLOW Bern
1.Bonafini Marco8160351M70SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
2.Bonafini Monika8101053W70SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES

SOB Olomouc
1.Šimek Štěpán8655428M21A SHORTSOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
2.Šimek Roman8005432M55SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES

Søllerød OK
1.Konring Bo8009111M65Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
2.Møller Kirsten8033365W55Søllerød OKDenmarkYES

South East Viking Orienteers
1.Casey Liam8669954M16South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
2.Casey John8222496M55South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
3.Casey Eimear8200420W14South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
4.Casey Brid8669951W50South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES

South Ribble Orienteering Club
1.Todhunter Ben8145312M16South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.Todhunter James8008594M45South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
3.Todhunter Maisie8145310W12South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
4.Todhunter Ellie8145311W16South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
5.Todhunter Lucie8008587W40South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

Sport Caussade Orientation
1.Scholz Jérémy2049125M35Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
2.Lipnick Christian7820302M70Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
3.Scholz Christine340600W65Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES

Sportcentrum Jicin
1.Havrdová Selina8071009W16Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
2.Havrdová Sheila8101007W18Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
3.Havrdová Renata8113000W45Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES

Sports Orientation Lunéville
1.Walch Hugo8421346M21ESports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
2.Thevenart Johann7002035M50Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
3.Bolzer Stephane34066M60Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
4.Glikson Francois7740397M65Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
5.Bolzer Marie8009927W21ESports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
6.Ragazzi Isabelle8220266W55Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
7.Bolzer Véronique7005010W55Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
8.Blass Nadine34044W65Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES

S-Sportas
1.Backys Rolandas8638434M50 ULTIMATES-SportasLithuaniaYES
2.Bačkiene Rima8066770W50S-SportasLithuaniaYES

SSV Planeta Radebeul
1.Tonn Konrad8606453M70SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
2.Tonn Gisela8012554W70SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES

Sundsvalls OK
1.Hässler Ingmarie362372BEGINNERSSundsvalls OKSwedenYES
2.Hässler David1324598M10Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
3.Hässler Hugo8484607M18Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
4.Hässler Martin8455378M45Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
5.Hässler Hanna1877262W16Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES

SV Mietraching
1.Vogl Roland8077022M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES

swissotours.ch
1.Müller Tiago8051112M12swissotours.chSwitzerland
2.Müller Thomas8180478M45swissotours.chSwitzerland
3.Grendelmeier Peter8350122M50swissotours.chSwitzerland
4.Schaffner Martin8210544M55swissotours.chSwitzerland
5.Wyss Andreas8075986M60swissotours.chSwitzerland
6.Bandixen Sönke8003001M65swissotours.chSwitzerland
7.Brand Hansruedi8076617M80swissotours.chSwitzerland
8.Müller Sabrina8031084W40swissotours.chSwitzerland
9.Grendelmeier Ineke8430121W50swissotours.chSwitzerland
10.Bandixen Marianne8003002W65swissotours.chSwitzerland
11.Brand Edith8665845W75swissotours.chSwitzerland

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Eržen Izabela980592W12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Plavčak Ana2045587W40Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Takas OSK
1.Smilgius Audrius8044456M45Takas OSKLithuania
2.Kvietkus Gintautas8009712M60Takas OSKLithuania

Team Baden-Württemberg
1.Schaal Heike997813BEGINNERSTeam Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
2.Jörger Klemens8070709M50 ULTIMATETeam Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
3.Hirschmiller Rainer8180294M50 ULTIMATETeam Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
4.Hirschmiller Renate8101101W55Team Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES

Team Outdoor
1.Chassignol EugèneM10-SHADOWEDTeam Outdoor FranceYES
2.VIVIER HugoM10-SHADOWEDTeam Outdoor FranceYES
3.CHASSIGNOL Claude8310783OPEN ATeam Outdoor FranceYES
4.Voirin OphélieOPEN CTeam Outdoor FranceYES
5.Chassignol Victoire1062009OPEN CTeam Outdoor FranceYES
6.Vivier AntoineOPEN CTeam Outdoor FranceYES
7.Chassignol Aimée1130217W10-SHADOWEDTeam Outdoor FranceYES

Tel Aviv Orienteering
1.Gusev Ilya8638440M50Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsraelYES
2.Trofimchik Marina7201330W45Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsraelYES

Terres d'O
1.Zenevre Jules8099013M14Terres d'OFrance
2.Zenevre Manuel8099991M55Terres d'OFrance

ThOR
1.Hertegonne Ellen7211838OPEN CThORBelgium

Thurgorienta
1.Winteler Tiemo8080218M10-SHADOWEDThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
2.Winteler Renato8644559M45ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
3.Wenk Martin8200166M55ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
4.Winteler Anna-Lena8110814W10ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
5.Winteler Madlaina8680054W12ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
6.Friedrich Winteler Andrea8657224W40ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
7.Wenk Susanne8151264W60ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES

TOULON SPORTS NATURE
1.Humbert Cédric2003167M45TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
2.Pera Christiane7501082W65TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES

Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club
1.Mena Louison8200304M20Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
2.Sylla Amadou8220981M40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
3.Mena Sébastien2048344M45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
4.Utard Gaël8508814M45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFrance
5.Fauvel Francis7651052M60Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
6.Capbern Patrick8181258M65Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
7.Sylla Anais1000942W10-SHADOWEDToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
8.Sylla Ambre2103066W10-SHADOWEDToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
9.Fauvel Mireille1234886W12Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
10.Mazenc Marine1392522W16Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
11.Mazenc Julie1001974W20Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
12.Bondivenne Perrine8169681W21A SHORTToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
13.Paravano Perrine1001011W40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
14.Mazenc Cécile7495611W50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
15.Berger-capbern Valérie8506877W60Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES

Tous Azimuts Douai
1.Lepoutre Ines1880900KID'S COURSETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
2.Lepoutre Clemence1590799KID'S COURSETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
3.Lepoutre Emile1590778M10Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
4.Dhesse Robin8125907M12Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
5.Verove Guilhem8055907M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
6.Durand Corentin8025280M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
7.Amerijckx Cédric8182090M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
8.Haltz Louis8159018M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
9.Carlier Axel8059287M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
10.Lepoutre Benjamin8059011M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
11.Amerijckx Christophe8009941M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
12.Dewilde Stéphane1590771M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
13.Imbrechts Christian7030115M60Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
14.Taelemans Philippe7805907M60Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
15.Dewilde Daphné8335907W12Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
16.Loterie Laurine1590712W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
17.Verove Apolline1590026W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
18.Dharreville Melanie8008859W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
19.Dewilde Lydie1590801W40Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
20.Depersin Isabelle1590816W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
21.Robberecht Françoise49058W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
22.de Longueville Béatrice8009940W50 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES

Tout Azimut Fameck
1.Gaffuri Sophie2213386KID'S COURSETout Azimut FameckFrance
2.Lemercier Louis8099170M14Tout Azimut FameckFrance
3.Lemercier Tom8041957M16Tout Azimut FameckFrance
4.D'harréville Renaud1328809M21 ULTIMATETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
5.Savart Titouan1358809M21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
6.Logé Paul8020731M21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
7.Bachel Thomas8270596M21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
8.Bousser Thomas8131097M21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
9.Gaffuri Julien8220011M45Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
10.Maire Laurent1570305M50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
11.Logé Robert2020846M55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
12.Mouchette Alain35866M70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
13.Rennotte Georges8509010M80Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
14.Mouchette Anne-Laure35865OPEN ATout Azimut FameckFranceYES
15.Mrowczynski Alice2230054OPEN CTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
16.Gaffuri Pauline1940408W12Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
17.Adam Laura8211293W21A LONGTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
18.Logé Jeanne7120199W21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
19.Vanel Elise8088035W21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
20.Gaffuri Anne-laure208106W45Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
21.Maire Sandrine1570306W50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
22.Lemercier Céline2800182W50Tout Azimut FameckFrance
23.Logé Sophie240308W55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
24.Segondy Agnes8226466W55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
25.Mouchette Régine355230W70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
26.Rennotte Manon1570352W75Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES

Toutes Orientations Meaux
1.Lefevre Odin2082455M14Toutes Orientations MeauxFrance
2.Lefevre Céline2073512W35Toutes Orientations MeauxFrance

TROL Belgium
1.Vervoort Wim8630901M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Melis Luc1414471M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Laenen Wiet8001964M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Van Dyck Erik8321201M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Wens Frans1421073M75TROL BelgiumBelgium
6.Wodajo Netsi9102645W40TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
7.Tulleneers Veerle8006150W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
8.Mols Greet1411915W60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
9.Renard Françoise8664168W60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES

Tullinge SK
1.Sundqvist Mikael8630896M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
2.Sundqvist Anna-karin8630840W60Tullinge SKSwedenYES

UES Sabadell
1.Marí Pau8045678M50UES SabadellSpainYES
2.Marí Muriel1393245W14UES SabadellSpainYES
3.Vidal Pilar1420073W45UES SabadellSpainYES

Ulricehamns OK
1.Öhlund Erik8365563M40Ulricehamns OKSwedenYES
2.Öhlund Iris9800806W10-SHADOWEDUlricehamns OKSwedenYES
3.Halvarsson Bodil8201151W40Ulricehamns OKSwedenYES

ULU`S REISEWELT
1.Brügger Joseph8160462M60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerland
2.Aschwanden Stefan8638740M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
3.Räber Res8641402M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
4.Marti Pekka8087811M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
5.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
6.Luder Res8081947M75ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
7.Steinlin Nicole8070377W45ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
8.Lichti Aschwanden Nora8271959W60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
9.Räber Käthi8658439W65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
10.Bindschädler Ursula8300457W65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
11.Luder Maria8210547W70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES

US CENON course d'orientation
1.Rannou Serine Lucien8230899M10-SHADOWEDUS CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
2.Rannou Serine Leon8072506M12US CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
3.Rannou Serine Emile8070526M18US CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
4.Rannou Julien8060978M45US CENON course d'orientationFranceYES
5.Rannou Serine Violette8220310W14US CENON course d'orientationFranceYES

USV Jena
1.Mieth Matias8077688M60USV JenaGermanyYES

Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation
1.Debarge Maxime8300627M10Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
2.Debarge Gaetan2110231M10Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
3.Farrell Jamy8133260M18Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
4.MARI Olivier8061572M50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
5.COULON Thibaud1396392M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
6.Mira-Marques Luis Filipe8195584M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
7.RICHAUD ALAIN8081146M75Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
8.Durban Marine8502529W40Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
9.Eininger Celine2128055W45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
10.Cornu Mathilde8501808W45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
11.Lorre Annie550118W65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
12.Coulon Annick1951044W70Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES

Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation
1.Vuillaume Bertrand8509022M65Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES

Varegg Fleridrett
1.Tysvær Sverre Stuland1172570M18Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
2.Larsen Lars Stuland1918158M60Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
3.Tysvær Aasfrid1544898OPEN CVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES

VERCAUTEREN
1.Vercauteren Antoine9000955M10VERCAUTEREN France

VERVINS ORIENTATION
1.Degee Sabrina38520BEGINNERSVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Mattart Eric8499466M50VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Brisebois Jean-pol1407650M55VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Debehogne Jean-noël7590224M65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Lecoyer Régis1020721M70VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Dubois Bernard8099010M70VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Chatelain Guy1048210M75VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Moulière-reiser Coline1020717W14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Malard Yaëlle8099037W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Moulière Louise8020703W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Moulière Lola8020701W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
12.Mattart Louise8002228W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
13.Mouliere Marie-hélène8099031W45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
14.MOULIERE Camille9020723W50 ULTIMATEVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
15.Lecoyer Annick1020706W70VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
16.Nanoux Françoise1396410W75VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Vikazim
1.Lemarchand Jules7148022M16VikazimFranceYES
2.Divay Maxime8140601M21A LONGVikazimFranceYES
3.Long Guillaume8140821M40VikazimFranceYES
4.Lemarchand Sébastien8108072M45VikazimFranceYES
5.Pigeon Eric8191966M55VikazimFranceYES
6.Lehault André8140604M60VikazimFranceYES
7.Lehault Camille8149920OPEN CVikazimFrance
8.Lehault Mathilde8140602W21A SHORTVikazimFranceYES
9.Lehault Béatrice8140603W50VikazimFranceYES
10.Lemarchand Sandrine8270173W50VikazimFranceYES

Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1.Gouriou Yann1590604M10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
2.Gouriou Maxime1590157M10-SHADOWEDVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
3.Mayeres Tom8110310M14Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
4.Mayeres Patrick8010779M45Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
5.Danel Jérôme8240472M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
6.Smirnov Konstantin8181260M60Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
7.Gouriou Jean-dominique1398913OPEN CVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
8.Karamucki Isia1590155W10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
9.Karamucki Ariane227671W10-SHADOWEDVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
10.Mayeres Violette8171009W16Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
11.Sence Romane8059009W18Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
12.Karamucki Elsa8007299W21A LONGVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
13.Smirnova Alexandra1181260W35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
14.Crettels Leslie8120980W40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
15.Sence Marie-pierre1603773W45Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES

viv'azimut07
1.Verite Laurent8150365M55viv'azimut07FranceYES
2.Reynaud Bernard2004821M60viv'azimut07FranceYES
3.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823W65viv'azimut07FranceYES

Wallachian Independent Team
1.Krejčík Vít416043M10Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
2.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
3.Jahn Pavel7207870M65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
4.Haj Bohumil7210888M65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
5.Krejcikova Marie9416043W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
6.Krejcikova Monika8260628W50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
7.Hájová Jana7210880W60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
8.Beranová Vlasta8111134W65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
9.Jahnova Helena8113525W65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES

West Cumberland Orienteering Club
1.Evans Nick8463890M60West Cumberland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.Evans Janet8064339W60West Cumberland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

Wight Orienteers
1.Tutton Anthony8205618M65Wight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Williams JennaW21BWight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Williams EllenW21BWight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.Williams Leah8002244W21EWight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
5.Williams Nina8235713W50Wight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Xinoxano Orientació
1.Bedós Lluís8650851M35Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
2.Colom Pich Xavi8651390M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
3.Ledesma Piedra Abel8018471M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
4.Buscart Piñot Montse8070571W50Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
5.Rabassa Bragulat Sandra8657338W50Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
1.Freemantle Margi8643993BEGINNERSYarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
2.van Geldermalsen Ted8643994M70Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES

YCONE SENS
1.Guerin Franck8008903M65YCONE SENSFranceYES
2.Zhen Danni8890302W35YCONE SENSFranceYES

Youth Advance Orienteering Club
1.Leung Charles8414831M40Youth Advance Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES

Zigwann Orientation Ultramarin Karukera
1.Corbet Frankie2039305M50Zigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
2.Lepeu Matteo2039293OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
3.Lepeu Xavier2039300OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
4.Corbet Noa2039292OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
5.Orfila Fabrice1047089OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
6.Rossy Xavier1130376OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
7.Rossy Elouan8090092OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
8.Greiner Bastian2108995OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
9.Greiner Julien2108993OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
10.Greiner Aurelie2108996OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
11.Roche Joel2039299OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
12.Roche Titouan2039291OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
13.Roche Carine2108997OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
14.Roche Maiwann2109000OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
15.Durand Clemence2108999OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
16.Greiner Erwan2108994OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
17.Roussel Stephane2039294OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
18.Rossy Emmie1130318OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
19.Rossy Anae1130302OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
20.Rossy Lise1130368OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupePartially!
21.Lepeu Florence2108998OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
22.Mauger Carine2018991OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES