v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
MTBO Orienteering 2019->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 42)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Iličić GoranM 45Individuals/No club

Mariborski OK
1.Allwinger Herwig8040199M 45Mariborski OKSlovenia

MTBO Hungary
1.Kinde Merse Márk8660155M 15-18MTBO HungaryHungary
2.Kinde Kálmán8019680M 45MTBO HungaryHungary
3.Vajda Peter8012262M B (Short)MTBO HungaryHungary

OK Bjelovar
1.Sokolović Slobodan232309M 45OK BjelovarCroatia
2.Sokolović Alida232290W B (Short)OK BjelovarCroatia

OK Ivan Merz
1.Kopjar Marina1931982W EOK Ivan MerzCroatia

OK Japetic
1.Legac Lino700030M EOK JapeticCroatia

OK Jelen
1.Sipina Halper Monika Martina8654952W EOK JelenCroatia

OK Kapela
1.Dasović Hrvoje2133029M 45OK KapelaCroatia
2.Gverić Ivan7207785M EOK KapelaCroatia
3.Berković Vedran899007M EOK KapelaCroatia
4.Penić Ivan Ivo7777600M EOK KapelaCroatia
5.Jukic Marina263634OPENOK KapelaCroatia
6.Krkić Drobić Aida2133012W B (Short)OK KapelaCroatia
7.Ulrich Cvenić Ivana7770730W EOK KapelaCroatia

OK Medjimurje
1.Janžek Dražen422998M 45OK MedjimurjeCroatia
2.Duhovic Darko700701M B (Short)OK MedjimurjeCroatia
3.Orehovec RankoM B (Short)OK MedjimurjeCroatia
4.Kelemen Tomislav504526M EOK MedjimurjeCroatia
5.Belović RobertOPENOK MedjimurjeCroatia
6.Janžek Smiljana422997W EOK MedjimurjeCroatia

OK Slovenj Gradec
1.Miheljak Tevž2102037M 14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Vodovnik Mirko2102042M 45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Marot Blaž1401643M EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Dudic Marko1418841M EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Mezga Frida2112855OPENOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Miheljak Andraž2102038OPENOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
7.Mezga Tanja2102040OPENOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Kordiš Miheljak Urška2102036W B (Short)OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

OK Vihor
1.Opalić Boško439218M B (Short)OK VihorCroatia
2.Bertol Ivica506050M B (Short)OK VihorCroatia
3.Dorotic Igor439277M EOK VihorCroatia
4.Habuš Ivan439211M EOK VihorCroatia
5.Rumiha AnaW EOK VihorCroatia

OLC Graz
1.Dravetz Walter8007800M 45OLC GrazAustria
2.Fink Karl8130549M 45OLC GrazAustria

Orijentacijski klub Varaždin
1.Kocijan Luka2113338M 15-18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
2.Lah Siniša2113388M B (Short)Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia

Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club
1.Molnár Botond8300402M 15-18Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary
2.Molnár Attila8030402M B (Short)Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary