v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
9th Uslar 5 Days (postponed to 2021)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 81)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Camping with electr. Camping without electr.

Individuals/No club
1.Validzic Damir600216D10Individuals/No club - -

A C Beauchamp
1.Coffe Marie-pierre8095001D55A C Beauchamp FranceYES X -
2.Coffe Daniel8095002H55A C Beauchamp FranceYES X -

Balise 10
1.Werkx Luc1421279H60Balise 10BelgiumYES X -

Ballerup OK
1.Bonde Annette8640550D55Ballerup OKDenmark - -
2.Jorgensen Gregers8635885H60Ballerup OKDenmark - -

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106H40C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain X -
2.Díaz-Toledo Fernández Teresa256741Open MediumC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain X -

C.O.Liège
1.Pierlot Elvire2089828D14C.O.LiègeBelgium - -
2.Pierlot André7763014H60C.O.LiègeBelgium - -

CA Rosé
1.Marion Amandine8643469D21BCA RoséSwitzerlandYES - -
2.Marion Jean-claude8257651H55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES - -

DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
1.Gödde Tobias222656H21A-ShortDJK Adler 07 BottropGermany - -

ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
1.Graumann Friederike910514D21A-ShortESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES X -
2.Richter LiamDH-10 begleitetESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany X -
3.Graumann Leo962909H21A-LongESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES X -
4.Richter PhilippeH21A-ShortESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany X -

hamok
1.Wenderickx Nancy191111D40hamokBelgium - -
2.Mols Greta1411915D55hamokBelgium - -
3.Deferme Gunther320304H50hamokBelgium X -
4.Melis Luc8000681H55hamokBelgium X -
5.Aerts André1720934H65hamokBelgiumYES X -
6.Vanderstraeten Vic8360353H70hamokBelgiumYES - -

Herlufsholm
1.Kristensen Arne213996H60Herlufsholm Denmark - X

Herning O-Klub
1.Gammelvind Karen351468D10Herning O-KlubDenmark - -
2.Gammelvind Jens433463H12Herning O-KlubDenmark - -
3.Gammelvind Karl351415H14Herning O-KlubDenmark - -
4.Gammelvind Anders1438694H21A-ShortHerning O-KlubDenmark - -
5.Andersen Søren C. S.8272868H35Herning O-KlubDenmark - -
6.Gottlieb Kim1898178H60Herning O-KlubDenmark - -

Holbæk-Tisvilde OK
1.Nielsen Jannie1402050D55Holbæk-Tisvilde OKDenmark - -
2.Galle Annemette888491D65Holbæk-Tisvilde OKDenmark - -
3.Nielsen Henrik F.8646075H60Holbæk-Tisvilde OKDenmark - -
4.Galle Ole1301728H65Holbæk-Tisvilde OKDenmark - -

Holstebro OK
1.Truelsen Helle351315D65Holstebro OKDenmark X X
2.Truelsen Frede351314H70Holstebro OKDenmark X X

Kölner OL-Team
1.Kammholz Almut2068664D55Kölner OL-TeamGermanyYES - -

Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
1.Tomanová Eliška8116744D14Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES X -
2.Tomanová Veronika219277D40Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES X -
3.Toman Matěj52038H12Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES X -
4.Toman Ondřej8109428H45Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES X -

Maribo ok
1.Asserbo Jens302139H75Maribo okDenmarkYES - -

MONTELLANO-O
1.Camacho Parrado Manuel7203821D10MONTELLANO-OSpain - -

NAIS Orienteringsklubb
1.Petersson Thomas28798H55NAIS OrienteringsklubbSweden X -

ohne Verein
1.Willmann Renate7300449D65ohne VereinGermany - -
2.Friedl Harald2048534H60ohne VereinGermany - -

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1.Grote Andreas7775577H21A-LongOLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland - X

OLV Eifel
1.Held Klaus8270952H65OLV EifelBelgiumYES - -

Omega
1.De Grande Angelique8000675D45OmegaBelgiumYES - -
2.Jansen Nathan8310934H10OmegaBelgiumYES - -
3.Jansen Thomas2117841H12OmegaBelgiumYES - -
4.Jansen Kim8000688H40OmegaBelgiumYES - -

Pégase CO
1.Mollon Rebecca8030687D21BPégase COBelgium - -
2.Sebastian Toulouse8211287H21A-LongPégase COBelgium - -

Raid Orientation Paris
1.Villame Uli1603764D55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES - -
2.Tomassi Jean-marc1603769H55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES - -

SAS Orientatie
1.Mols Ellen8000684D35SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES X -
2.Vanreusel Jen440482D60SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES X -
3.Sels Dieter8000686H40SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES X -
4.Vande Loock Peter222670H60SAS OrientatieBelgium X -
5.Paesen Theo2008029H60SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES X -
6.Vandijck Jackie440442H65SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES X -

SC Achmer
1.Korff Ulrike1981963D55SC AchmerGermany - X

SV Hildesia Diekholzen
1.Castilho Marcao Sandra1311975D40SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany - X

TROL Belgium
1.Jespers Leene800025D45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES - -
2.Bruyninckx Miek703062D60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X -
3.Buytaert Sverre800097H21A-LongTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES - -
4.Buytaert Frank800098H45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES - -
5.Vervoort Wim8630901H50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X -
6.Van Dyck Erik8321201H55TROL BelgiumBelgium X -
7.Laenen Wiet8001964H60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X -
8.Wens Frans1421073H70TROL BelgiumBelgium - -
9.Wodajo Netsi9102645Open MediumTROL BelgiumBelgium X -

TV Oberkirch
1.Kimmig Emil8201057H60TV OberkirchGermany - -

USV TU Dresden
1.Streibert Lena7205441D10USV TU DresdenGermany - -
2.Streibert Jule7201224D12USV TU DresdenGermany - -
3.Rewig Laura8111144D35USV TU DresdenGermany - -
4.Rewig Thomas8444555H35USV TU DresdenGermany - -

Wimborne orienteers
1.Johnson Brian8641513H65Wimborne orienteersUnited Kingdom - X

WOLF Haltern
1.Gierlach Maria8339019D60WOLF HalternGermanyYES - -
2.Gierlach Peter8179017H60WOLF HalternGermanyYES - -