v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
FEDOCV. 11ª PRUEBA LIGA AUTONOMICA CV ORIENTACION->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 283)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Garcia Jimenez MarinaRojoIndividuals/No club

CC Valencia
1.Tamarit Calvo Carlos403705AmarilloCC ValenciaSpainYES
2.Tamarit Suay José Antonio505607H-35CC ValenciaSpainYES

CE Alcoi
1.Román Vilaplana Leo2020333H-12CE AlcoiSpainYES
2.Cortell Cascant Javier436579H-35CE AlcoiSpainYES

CE Colivenc
1.Berenguer Sanchis Raquel239161D-12CE ColivencSpainYES
2.Esteve Silvestre Paula409052D-12CE ColivencSpainYES
3.Asensi Bodi Mariola249152D-12CE ColivencSpainYES
4.Rico Magañas Silvia342326D-14CE ColivencSpainYES
5.Verdu Frances Irene306343D-14CE ColivencSpainYES
6.Lopez Guill Marta340718D-14CE ColivencSpainYES
7.Sanchez Martinez Antonia2012999D-35CE ColivencSpainYES
8.Barea Castaño Lidia2012992D-35CE ColivencSpainYES
9.Brotons Sanchis Amparo2012991D-45CE ColivencSpainYES
10.Camus Esteve Paqui403794D-45CE ColivencSpainYES
11.Gil Sanchez Alicia662244D-EliteCE ColivencSpainYES
12.Hurtado Fernandez Sonia2012996D-EliteCE ColivencSpainYES
13.Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta887212D-EliteCE ColivencSpainYES
14.Berenguer Sanchis Sofia2012994D-JuniorCE ColivencSpainYES
15.Camarasa Perez Ana348169D-JuniorCE ColivencSpainYES
16.Corcoles Parra Angela2013007D-JuniorCE ColivencSpainYES
17.Asensi Bodi Sara773355D-Senior ACE ColivencSpainYES
18.Garcia Bernabeu Alvaro409244H-12CE ColivencSpainYES
19.Pons Martínez Ivan343158H-12CE ColivencSpainYES
20.Ureña Andreu Javier409002H-12CE ColivencSpainYES
21.Vazquez Juan Oscar306334H-14CE ColivencSpainYES
22.Diaz Mirón Hector306328H-14CE ColivencSpainYES
23.Berdar Franco306319H-14CE ColivencSpainYES
24.Sanchez Juan Alejandro249739H-14CE ColivencSpainYES
25.Tortosa Bordera Miguel Angel243565H-14CE ColivencSpainYES
26.Gil Poveda Antonio2013005H-35CE ColivencSpainYES
27.Roman Molto David2010664H-35CE ColivencSpainYES
28.Gil Poveda Jesus2012989H-35CE ColivencSpainYES
29.Corcoles Rico Alfonso2013008H-35CE ColivencSpainYES
30.Peris Giner Antonio2012997H-45CE ColivencSpainYES
31.Ramal Gea Jose2012998H-45CE ColivencSpainYES
32.Tarí Alonso José Antonio2010545H-EliteCE ColivencSpainYES
33.Martinez Perez Antonio887213H-EliteCE ColivencSpainYES
34.Vila Sempere Oscar2012990H-EliteCE ColivencSpainYES
35.Esteve Ibañez Hector306340H-EliteCE ColivencSpainYES
36.Ramal Barea Ivan722225H-EliteCE ColivencSpainYES
37.Vila Sempere Borja2013000H-JuniorCE ColivencSpainYES
38.Durá Pardines Pepe Toni306318H-JuniorCE ColivencSpainYES
39.Camarasa Perez Cristobal249400H-JuniorCE ColivencSpainYES
40.Domingo Gutierrez Alejandro306314H-JuniorCE ColivencSpainYES
41.Navarro Martínez Angel258075H-JuniorCE ColivencSpainYES
42.Ramal Barea Ismael779911H-JuniorCE ColivencSpainYES
43.Rico Mira Luisa403358RojoCE ColivencSpainYES

CE Eldense
1.Gil García Emilio887310H-45CE EldenseSpainYES
2.Ibañez Hernandez Luis Ignacio424758H-Senior BCE EldenseSpainYES
3.López Zamorano Jose Manuel206219H-Senior BCE EldenseSpainYES

CEAM Ibi-O
1.García Villanueva Catalina348191AmarilloCEAM Ibi-OSpainYES
2.Ramirez Salvador RebecaD-12CEAM Ibi-OSpainYES
3.Aparicio Garigós MarinaD-12CEAM Ibi-OSpainYES
4.Carbonell Martin Belen343226D-35CEAM Ibi-OSpainYES
5.Aparicio Garrigós LuisH-12CEAM Ibi-OSpainYES
6.Galera Sola Germán424762H-12CEAM Ibi-OSpainYES
7.Mirón Caro JavierH-12CEAM Ibi-OSpainYES
8.Ramírez Martínez ArturoH-14CEAM Ibi-OSpainYES
9.Galera Ucles Ventura249800H-35CEAM Ibi-OSpainYES
10.Romo Carbonell Moises348195H-35CEAM Ibi-OSpainYES
11.Monleón Guillem Manuel244563H-55CEAM Ibi-OSpainYES
12.Pastor Espí Sergio424783H-Senior ACEAM Ibi-OSpainYES
13.Gamez Matinez Lucas347094H-Senior BCEAM Ibi-OSpainYES
14.Gamez Martinez Juan Luis424797H-Senior BCEAM Ibi-OSpainYES
15.Garcia Cerda Jose Javier424764H-Senior BCEAM Ibi-OSpainYES
16.Monleón García Víctor Manuel343940H-Senior BCEAM Ibi-OSpainYES
17.Saiz Navarro NelidaNaranjaCEAM Ibi-OSpainYES
18.Amor Peñalver Antonio424790RojoCEAM Ibi-OSpainYES
19.Carbonell Martín Antonio Jesús344194RojoCEAM Ibi-OSpainYES

CP San Blas
1.Rodriguez Ibarguen Elena403740D-12CP San BlasSpainYES
2.Camps Miralles NuriaD-12CP San BlasSpainYES
3.Martinez Martinez LuciaD-12CP San BlasSpainYES
4.Saez Dueñas LunaD-12CP San BlasSpainYES
5.Medina Diez NadiaD-12CP San BlasSpainYES
6.Campos Gadea EvaD-12CP San BlasSpainYES
7.Costeo Miguel ElenaH-12CP San BlasSpainYES
8.Espla Mallol AndresH-12CP San BlasSpainYES
9.Jimenez Rubio DanielH-12CP San BlasSpainYES
10.Muñoz Espouy AdrianH-12CP San BlasSpainYES
11.Santos Tamaka NaokiH-12CP San BlasSpainYES
12.Moretón Pedrón OscarH-12CP San BlasSpainYES
13.Delgado Perez EloyH-12CP San BlasSpainYES
14.Gimenez Rubio DanielH-12CP San BlasSpainYES
15.Cadavid Piñero SebastianH-12CP San BlasSpainYES
16.Segui Pastor AarónH-12CP San BlasSpainYES
17.Cadavid Piñero LeopoldoH-12CP San BlasSpainYES
18.Campos Gadea SergioH-12CP San BlasSpainYES
19.de la Hoz Casañola GonzaloH-12CP San BlasSpainYES
20.Ferrandiz Fernandez DavidH-12CP San BlasSpainYES
21.Lizón Piqueras OscarH-12CP San BlasSpainYES
22.Moreno Pardo GabrielH-12CP San BlasSpainYES

CP San Fernando
1.Sanchez Moreno Paula4508643D-12CP San FernandoSpainYES
2.Correra Morollón Sara4508604D-12CP San FernandoSpainYES
3.Quiroga Urbano Silvia4715260D-12CP San FernandoSpainYES
4.Vidal Palacios Sara4715261D-12CP San FernandoSpainYES
5.Gonzalez Delgado Beatriz4508637D-12CP San FernandoSpainYES
6.Lázaro Abreu María403740D-12CP San FernandoSpainYES
7.Sanchez Aznar Patricia4715263D-12CP San FernandoSpainYES
8.Serrano Lucas Luna4508602D-12CP San FernandoSpainYES
9.Paniagua Gaspar David4508620H-12CP San FernandoSpainYES
10.Cerezo Galant Jorge4508601H-12CP San FernandoSpainYES
11.Gines Estevan Ivan4508607H-12CP San FernandoSpainYES
12.Monllor Sanjuan Pablo4508613H-12CP San FernandoSpainYES
13.Armero del Rio Daniel4508611H-12CP San FernandoSpainYES
14.Espinosa Sanchez KevinH-12CP San FernandoSpainYES
15.Sanchez Moreno Sergio4508616H-12CP San FernandoSpainYES
16.Godinez Perez Angel4508636H-12CP San FernandoSpainYES
17.Monllor Sanjuan David4508612H-12CP San FernandoSpainYES
18.Paniagua Gaspar Raúl4508615H-12CP San FernandoSpainYES
19.Suana Lopez Antonio4508608H-12CP San FernandoSpainYES

CP San Gabriel
1.Rabasco Pinto ElenaD-12CP San GabrielSpainYES
2.Ortega Pastor LauraD-12CP San GabrielSpainYES
3.Marco Aragón OlgaD-12CP San GabrielSpainYES
4.Pardo Meléndez AlejandroH-12CP San GabrielSpainYES
5.Ripoll Sanchez DiegoH-12CP San GabrielSpainYES
6.Varó Wodak Joaquin4715259H-12CP San GabrielSpainYES
7.Alonso Mateo Jesús4508628H-12CP San GabrielSpainYES
8.Bolaños Rocamora NachoH-12CP San GabrielSpainYES
9.Ripoll Sanchez DanielH-12CP San GabrielSpainYES
10.Rius Crocella AdriánH-12CP San GabrielSpainYES
11.Bolaños Rocamora AlejandroH-12CP San GabrielSpainYES
12.Estella Sabroso Hugo4715258H-12CP San GabrielSpainYES
13.Ripoll Sanz RaulH-12CP San GabrielSpainYES
14.Bizzoto LucaH-12CP San GabrielSpainYES
15.Botia Herrera AlejandroH-12CP San GabrielSpainYES
16.Martinez Sanchez JorgeH-12CP San GabrielSpainYES

CP Santo Domingo
1.Collado Medina Isabel4508645D-12CP Santo DomingoSpainYES
2.Sanjuan Mszanik Karolina4508640D-12CP Santo DomingoSpainYES
3.Sanjuan Mszanik Julia4508639D-12CP Santo DomingoSpainYES
4.Collado Medina Elisa4508630D-12CP Santo DomingoSpainYES
5.Gualda Martinez Alejandro4508633H-12CP Santo DomingoSpainYES
6.Gualda Martinez Raul4508635H-12CP Santo DomingoSpainYES
7.Garcia Serrano Ivan4508646H-12CP Santo DomingoSpainYES
8.Ontano Herrera Ivan Alejanfro4505649H-12CP Santo DomingoSpainYES
9.Viejo Lopez Luis4508638H-12CP Santo DomingoSpainYES

GODIH
1.García-Trejo Oltra Jaime403294H-55GODIHSpainYES

Individuals/No Club
1.Bravo Velayos PaulaAmarilloIndividuals/No ClubSpainYES
2.Bravo Velayos AlvaroAmarilloIndividuals/No ClubSpainYES
3.Martinez Esclapez Manuel1394861H-Senior AIndividuals/No ClubSpainYES
4.Contreras Pérez JorgeH-Senior AIndividuals/No ClubSpainYES
5.Oltra Gonzalvo AlbaNaranjaIndividuals/No ClubSpainYES
6.Ortiz Martínez José ManuelNaranjaIndividuals/No ClubSpainYES
7.Burdeos García RafaelNaranjaIndividuals/No ClubSpainYES
8.Lillo RafaelNaranjaIndividuals/No ClubSpainYES
9.Velayos Cadierno CiraNaranjaIndividuals/No ClubSpainYES
10.Ruiz Gonzalez Juan Andres2020220NaranjaIndividuals/No ClubSpainYES
11.Palacio Rosales SaúlNaranjaIndividuals/No ClubSpainYES
12. Valero Martínez Juan de DiosNaranjaIndividuals/No ClubSpainYES
13.Salvador Pinto TatianaNaranjaIndividuals/No ClubSpainYES
14.Fuentes Sanchez Nestor427324NaranjaIndividuals/No ClubSpainYES
15.Pérez Mejías CarlosNaranjaIndividuals/No ClubSpainYES
16.Jiménez Abia MarioNaranjaIndividuals/No ClubSpainYES
17.Esclapes Garcia RobertNaranjaIndividuals/No ClubSpainYES
18.Garcia Guirao JoaquinNaranjaIndividuals/No ClubSpainYES
19.Fajardo Molina Mª Isabel2020049NaranjaIndividuals/No ClubSpainYES
20.Mesa Paul RichardRojoIndividuals/No ClubSpainYES
21.Belver Rojas CarlosRojoIndividuals/No ClubSpainYES
22.Tomás Rodríguez CésarRojoIndividuals/No ClubSpainYES
23.López Marco DavidRojoIndividuals/No ClubSpainYES
24.Garcia Riquelme Leticia EvaRojoIndividuals/No ClubSpainYES
25.Saez Perez CristinaRojoIndividuals/No ClubSpainYES
26.García Rus MiguelRojoIndividuals/No ClubSpainYES
27.Sánchez Galvañ JoseRojoIndividuals/No ClubSpainYES
28.Juan Recio CastoRojoIndividuals/No ClubSpainYES
29.Inglada Soler NuriaRojoIndividuals/No ClubSpainYES

MURCIA-O
1.Viúdez de Haro Cati1201032D-45MURCIA-OSpainYES
2.Mondejar Gomez Fuensanta340740D-Senior AMURCIA-OSpainYES
3.Cartagena Rocamora Pedro Jose403798H-35MURCIA-OSpainYES
4.Mayol Clemente Pedro1201026H-35MURCIA-OSpainYES
5.Mayol Viúdez Jaime403224H-Senior AMURCIA-OSpainYES
6.Buendía Mirete Isabel403225RojoMURCIA-OSpainYES

Portixol-O
1.Vidal Soler Cristina2020227D-Senior BPortixol-OSpainYES
2.Vidal Soler Daniel2010218H-Senior APortixol-OSpainYES
3.Gómez Moreno Jose Manuel2020192H-Senior BPortixol-OSpainYES

Raidermania
1.Juan Suárez Lidia2020174D-Senior ARaidermaniaSpainYES
2.Adsuar Sánchez José Luis2010413H-Senior ARaidermaniaSpainYES
3.Bautista Sala Héctor2020163RojoRaidermaniaSpainYES

Sant Joan Alacant
1.Perez Gimenez JordiAmarilloSant Joan AlacantSpainYES
2.Armisén Saenz de Cenzano Marta248311D-Senior BSant Joan AlacantSpainYES
3.Gonzalez Marco Patricia2021463D-Senior BSant Joan AlacantSpainYES
4.Molina Gambin FranciscoH-12Sant Joan AlacantSpainYES
5.Ripoll Català PauH-12Sant Joan AlacantSpainYES
6.Alvarez Alvarez SamuelH-12Sant Joan AlacantSpainYES
7.Chmura-Dlugosz ArturH-12Sant Joan AlacantSpainYES
8.Espinosa Bajo AndreuH-12Sant Joan AlacantSpainYES
9.Campillo Such AlbertoH-12Sant Joan AlacantSpainYES
10.de Miguel Armisen David24986H-12Sant Joan AlacantSpainYES
11.Campillo Such RománH-12Sant Joan AlacantSpainYES
12.de Miguel Armisen Jorge248963H-12Sant Joan AlacantSpainYES
13.Gomis Perez MarianoH-12Sant Joan AlacantSpainYES
14.Lillo Cañizares SergioH-12Sant Joan AlacantSpainYES
15.Roman Martínez José Francisco403792H-35Sant Joan AlacantSpainYES
16.Gallego Amores Santiago348155H-35Sant Joan AlacantSpainYES
17.Pérez García Julian244598H-35Sant Joan AlacantSpainYES
18.Campello Oliver Manuel Francisco247787H-45Sant Joan AlacantSpainYES
19.Tent Manclus José Enrique409027H-EliteSant Joan AlacantSpainYES
20.Romero Anton Angel Gabriel256729H-EliteSant Joan AlacantSpainYES
21.Campello Roman Miguel340808H-JuniorSant Joan AlacantSpainYES
22.Rodriguez Martinez Jesus Mª248159H-Senior ASant Joan AlacantSpainYES
23.Hurtado Latorre Nicolas2010681H-Senior BSant Joan AlacantSpainYES

SD Correcaminos
1.Ferrer Rodrigo Amparo1112966D-35SD CorrecaminosSpainYES
2.García Calado José Alberto2010894H-35SD CorrecaminosSpainYES
3.Sanmatias Grande Cesar244550H-55SD CorrecaminosSpainYES
4.Iñiguez Crespo Ricardo403340H-55SD CorrecaminosSpainYES
5.Delgado Lereu David2010426H-Senior BSD CorrecaminosSpainYES
6.Boutureira Ferro Luis Enrique4707057NaranjaSD CorrecaminosSpainYES

Univ. Alacant
1.Caus Pertegas Nuria249023D-35Univ. AlacantSpainYES
2.Delgado Cecilia Beatriz887211D-35Univ. AlacantSpainYES
3.García Domene Ana403737D-JuniorUniv. AlacantSpainYES
4.Guillen Vidal Victoria887314D-Senior BUniv. AlacantSpainYES
5.del Moral Durá Santiago997711H-45Univ. AlacantSpainYES
6.Santana Prieto Clemente341759H-45Univ. AlacantSpainYES
7.Sanjuan García David887340H-Senior AUniv. AlacantSpainYES
8.Montesinos Azorín Juan JoséH-Senior BUniv. AlacantSpainYES
9.Montiel Bonmatí Javier2010928H-Senior BUniv. AlacantSpainYES
10.Pérez Lozano Victor Manuel887353H-Senior BUniv. AlacantSpainYES

Univ. de València
1.Rutea MonicaD-EliteUniv. de ValènciaSpain
2.Guerín Bonet Sara436580D-Senior AUniv. de ValènciaSpainYES

UPV-O
1.Garcia Campo Mª Jesus409031AmarilloUPV-OSpainYES
2.Vila Descals Mila403714D-35UPV-OSpainYES
3.Calvo Ruiz Ana Belén403702D-EliteUPV-OSpainYES
4.Garcia Domene Mª Virtu409097D-Senior BUPV-OSpainYES
5.Masiá Vañó Jaime256150H-35UPV-OSpainYES
6.Jurado Alonso Manuel256197H-EliteUPV-OSpainYES
7.Francés Sánchez Sergio306275H-Senior AUPV-OSpainYES
8.Croicu Madalina341117NaranjaUPV-OSpainYES

Villena-O
1.Borisov Esteban2010186AmarilloVillena-OSpainYES
2.Borisov Makar2010384AmarilloVillena-OSpainYES
3.Martinez Ortuño ValentinaAmarilloVillena-OSpainYES
4.Garcia Lopez Mireia4715251D-12Villena-OSpainYES
5.Burgos Pastor AndreaD-12Villena-OSpainYES
6.Catalan Ortuño Laura424892D-12Villena-OSpainYES
7.Romas Santiago Candela4715254D-12Villena-OSpainYES
8.Sanchez Sola Rocio4715255D-12Villena-OSpainYES
9.Escribano Carratala Marina4508642D-12Villena-OSpainYES
10.Flores Chinchilla Natalia4715257D-12Villena-OSpainYES
11.Cerda Molas Maria4715256D-12Villena-OSpainYES
12.Eizaguirre Martinez Karmele4715253D-12Villena-OSpainYES
13.Hernandez Lopez Cristina4508626D-12Villena-OSpainYES
14.Montero Delgado Belen4508621D-14Villena-OSpainYES
15.Soriano Ramal María225549D-14Villena-OSpainYES
16.Martinez Rubio LauraD-14Villena-OSpainYES
17.Cutillas Muñoz Conchi225541D-45Villena-OSpainYES
18.Borisova Julia21395D-EliteVillena-OSpainYES
19.Bañon Hernández Pilar256166D-JuniorVillena-OSpainYES
20.Ubeda Lopez Angeles403739D-Senior BVillena-OSpainYES
21.Sanchis Pont Hector4508650H-12Villena-OSpainYES
22.Martinez Rubio CarlosH-12Villena-OSpainYES
23.Escribano Carratalá Manuel4508641H-12Villena-OSpainYES
24.Sanchez Micó Alejandro2010383H-12Villena-OSpainYES
25.Hernandez Lopez Angel4508625H-12Villena-OSpainYES
26.Catalan Ortuño Miguel Angel256104H-12Villena-OSpainYES
27.Martinez Pablo Iker4715252H-12Villena-OSpainYES
28.Ruiz Catalan Ismael424828H-12Villena-OSpainYES
29.Sanchez Micó Jorge2010550H-14Villena-OSpainYES
30.Sanchez Vazquez AdrianH-14Villena-OSpainYES
31.Tomas Mira JavierH-14Villena-OSpainYES
32.Bernal Laguna Antonio225544H-14Villena-OSpainYES
33.Ferrandiz Micó Raul256145H-14Villena-OSpainYES
34.Bañon Azorín José225542H-45Villena-OSpainYES
35.Sánchez Martínez Pedro887326H-45Villena-OSpainYES
36.Sanchez Perez Jose Ramon887352H-45Villena-OSpainYES
37.Navarro Cutillas Fco. Manuel504419H-EliteVillena-OSpainYES
38.Catalan García Samuel887327H-EliteVillena-OSpainYES
39.Borisov Maxim1009382H-EliteVillena-OSpainYES
40.Merida Sanchis Sergio887339H-EliteVillena-OSpainYES
41.Cutillas Muñoz Cristian887345H-JuniorVillena-OSpainYES
42.Catalan García Alejandro403751H-JuniorVillena-OSpainYES
43.Frances Parra Andres362235H-JuniorVillena-OSpainYES
44.Fernández Poveda Julian256140H-Senior AVillena-OSpainYES
45.Bañon Hernández José Fco.887320H-Senior AVillena-OSpainYES
46.Martinez Flor Alejandro887342H-Senior AVillena-OSpainYES
47.Navarro Cutillas Daniel887325H-Senior AVillena-OSpainYES
48.Vera Barceló Fco. Gines256159H-Senior AVillena-OSpainYES
49.Ayelo Hernandez Fernando409114H-Senior BVillena-OSpainYES
50.Martinez Ortuño HermesNaranjaVillena-OSpainYES
51.Muñoz Escribano David256132RojoVillena-OSpainYES
52.Jimenez Jaen José403734RojoVillena-OSpainYES

YECLA
1.Puche Herrero RaulAmarilloYECLASpainYES
2.Puche Herrero PaulaAmarilloYECLASpainYES
3.Herrero Vinader Joaquina403235D-45YECLASpainYES
4.Puche Madrid Jose239184H-Senior AYECLASpainYES