v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
2. Munich O-Cup 2021->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 56)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Lehmann Mark8223332Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Talaba Ciprian1980324Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Pillon Floriane1411909Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Stoffel Rainer2074300Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Andriyanova OlgaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Sagulenko SerafimaBahn C - KinderIndividuals/No clubYES

Slavia ZU Zilina
1.Viskupova Ludmila416884Bahn B - Mittel Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
2.Viskupova Emma8049Bahn C - Kurz Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES

DAV Sektion Karpaten
1.Ciobanu AlexandruBahn A - LangDAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES
2.Souckova AlzbetaBahn B - MittelDAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES

OC München
1.Natho Ronny8061177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
2.Cherniavsky Sergey8303014Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
3.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
4.Danninger Alexandra1234565Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
5.Habuš Ivan439211Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
6.Neumüller Mathias7208679Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
7.Enborg Anna8212177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
8.Doyscher Dominik2107009Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
9.Ehrl Blandine8201026Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
10.Pavicic Antonija8090285Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
11.Kuebler Hansjoerg8225335Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
12.Garus Rainer8320666Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
13.Johansson Bernt8121054Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
14.Ivansson Jan8111122Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
15.Yordanov Teodor1840330Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
16.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
17.Herashchenko Dianora8061995Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
18.Kolehmainen Ari8301162Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
19.Simeonova Mira8300991Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
20.Rathje-Kübler Ilka8001077Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
21.Vazquez Antonio1404302Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
22.Barthelemy Maud1415202Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
23.Burrell Teresa7207903Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
24.Weinig Peter8255255Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
25.Enborg Andreas8071340Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
26.Natho Yara2084429Bahn B - JuniorsOC MünchenGermany
27.Danninger Bastian8333838Bahn B - JuniorsOC MünchenGermany
28.Reuschl Bernhard8101021Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
29.Hay Sylvia1967296Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
30.Natho Susanne661177Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
31.Hay Jack8102007Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
32.Enborg Wilma790713Bahn C - KinderOC MünchenGermany
33.Cherniavsky DanielBahn C - KinderOC MünchenGermany
34.Enborg Malte821217Bahn C - KinderOC MünchenGermany
35.Hay Lukas1971255Bahn C - KinderOC MünchenGermany
36.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Bahn C - KinderOC MünchenGermany

OL Forstern
1.Engler Ralf8655476Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermanyYES

OL Kufstein
1.Wechselberger Johannes8030156Bahn A - LangOL KufsteinAustriaYES

OLV Landshut
1.Körner Ralph8099000Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Schöps Norbert7210320Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Eben Josef2013355Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermanyYES

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
2.Ebert Roger8182128Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
3.Ebert James2048520Bahn C - KinderTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
4.Ebert Nora422695Bahn C - KinderTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES