v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Trofeul Trivale - CN Noapte - Sprint/Relay->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 151)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Sorescu DariaFN16-1Individuals/No club
2.Mihai Alexandru PopaM18Individuals/No club
3.Serbanescu GeorgeM21Individuals/No club

Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIE
1.Relu Tamas8636826M45 Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIERomania

A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti
1.Neagu Costin Ionut1006680M21A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
2.Neagu George Tiberiu8499994M35A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
3.Francu Radu221784M55A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
4.Olteanu Emil1007382M65A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
5.Neagu George Tiberiu8499994Seniori M -SSMA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania

ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti
1.Ionita Liviu1680747M35ACS Sanatatea PloiestiRomania

C.S. BABARUNCA
1.Alexa-pop MariaF10C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Tudorascu AnaF10C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Alexa-pop CristinaF12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
4.Tudorascu MariaF12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
5.Andreea Rujoi8639491F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
6.Percec Diana7209817F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
7.Brandus Ana7209815F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
8.Mazilu Andreea7209829F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
9.Stupu Sonia7209814F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
10.Stupu Iulia8639467F16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
11.Stupu Anca7209813F21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
12.Cretu Cristina8040886F35C.S. BABARUNCARomania
13.Stefan Cristina7209821F45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
14.Gentiana Craciun7209817F45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
15.Bors Cornelia8639487F65C.S. BABARUNCARomania
16.Ilin Radu211744M12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
17.Percec Vlad7209816M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
18.Ioan Iacob8639494M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
19.Jantea Alexandru Ioan430628M21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
20.Mahu Gabriel7209830M21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
21.Stupu Petru7209811M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
22.Gabor Nagy7209818M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
23.Alexa-pop OlimpiuM45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
24.Stefan Daniel7209820M55C.S. BABARUNCARomania

C.S. TranSilva Cluj
1.Balázs Szikszai8033153M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Jancsik Endre8033156M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Vörös Ádám8670435M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Ervin Vigh8033154M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Vígh Loránd8033157M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Szikszai Csongor8668791M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter8033158M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Vígh Ervin8033154MN16-1C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Szikszai Balázs8033153MN16-2C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
10.Timea Virág8670437Seniori F -SSMC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
11.Loránd Vigh8033157Seniori M -SSMC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

Clubul Atletic Roman
1.Patras Mirela Violeta222618F21Clubul Atletic RomanRomania
2.Patraș Ionuț2005452M21Clubul Atletic RomanRomania

Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan Bucharest
1.Galateanu Daria Ioana2075028F18Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
2.Galateanu Raluca7205660F45Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
3.Galateanu Andrei Dan2075029M18Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
4.Galateanu Horia1408248M45Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania

Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras
1.Barkász Dániel8000126M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
2.Ardelean Teodor2149374M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania

Clubul Sportiv Orienteering Masters
1.Fratilescu Mariana1848664F55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania

CS Chimia Victoria
1.Pop Diana Maria8033151F14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
2.Stanea Antonia Maria2050625F14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
3.Pascu Ana8033150F14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
4.Halmaghiu Razvan2050627M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
5.Ionescu Spiridon2050623M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
6.Lungu Ioan2050621M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
7.Vladu Ianis Andrei2050629M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
8.Urdea Radu430597M35CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
9.Urdea Gheorghe8033152M55CS Chimia VictoriaRomania

CS Mentor Silva
1.Maiorescu Niculina1302808F65CS Mentor Silva Romania
2.Grecu Ana MariaJuniori F -SSMCS Mentor Silva Romania
3.Grecu RaduJuniori M -SSMCS Mentor Silva Romania
4.Pantiru Iulian Stefan7202835M45CS Mentor Silva Romania
5.Grecu Mihnea Ioan8639495M45CS Mentor Silva Romania
6.Maiorescu Gabriel1302737M65CS Mentor Silva Romania
7.Grecu Radu Cristian1006671MN16-1CS Mentor Silva Romania
8.Grecu Ana-Maria1006667MN16-2CS Mentor Silva Romania
9.Cosmin-Radu MorarOpen TCS Mentor Silva Romania
10.Maiorescu Irina Gabriela1100011Seniori F -SSMCS Mentor Silva Romania
11.Mihnea Grecu8639495Seniori M -SSMCS Mentor Silva Romania

CS ORIENTER Tg Mures
1.Mózes Róbert2061623M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Bakos Levente2061630M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Kiss Mihaly7210412M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Germán-Salló Zoltán8006009M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
7.Mozes Robert2061623Master M -SSMCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
8.Mózes Róbert jr.2061624Open TCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

CS OTOPENI
1.Dumitru Traian1007383M65CS OTOPENIRomania
2.Florescu Dan211505M65CS OTOPENIRomania
3.Nicolae Tanase1007387M75+CS OTOPENIRomania

CS Unirea Alba Iulia
1.Zinca Ionut8668799M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
2.Brabiescu Paul1006672M35CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
3.Anghel Marius8668800M35CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
4.Anghel Marius8668800M45CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania

CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc
1.Ráduly Réka8629475F16CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
2.Ráduly Annamária8639474F35CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
3.Szász Neli8668795F45CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
4.Simion Suciu8639471M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
5.Ráduly Róbert Kálmán8639469M45CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
6.Szász János8210165M55CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania

Ecosport
1.Diana RoscaF21EcosportRomania
2.Diana RoscaSeniori F -SSMEcosportRomania

Fellow Riders
1.Hristu Marlen430605F45Fellow RidersRomania
2.Serban Loredana7300251Open iFellow RidersRomania
3.Serban Dan7300254Open TFellow RidersRomania

OK Silva Campina
1.Tudorache Silvia Maria7000005F10OK Silva CampinaRomania
2.Papainog Ariana7112122F14OK Silva CampinaRomania
3.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010F16OK Silva CampinaRomania
4.Tudorache Ana Maria2068660F35OK Silva CampinaRomania
5.Cobeanu MarianM14OK Silva CampinaRomania
6.Tudorache Mihai8177778M45OK Silva CampinaRomania
7.Ticleanu Mircea8629119M65OK Silva CampinaRomania
8.Cretu Ilie338707M65OK Silva CampinaRomania
9.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010Seniori F -SSMOK Silva CampinaRomania
10.Cretu Ilie338707Seniori M -SSMOK Silva CampinaRomania

PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU
1.Denise Mihaela Mija2042286F20PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
2.Artemis Maria Mija8427434F20PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
3.Eliana Amelia Mija2013115F45PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
4.Deconescu Natalia1201055F45PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
5.Razvan Gabriel Voicu2042294M20PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
6.Tiberiu Mija2042298M20PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
7.Romulus Andrei Burci2042297M21PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
8.Matei Chivulescu8120002M21PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
9.Adrian Florin Marcu8663413M45PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania

PNC Bucuresti
1.Tanasoiu MihneaMN16-1PNC BucurestiRomania

Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare
1.Man Antonia8033148F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
2.Carla Maiker8668798F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
3.Sebestyen Carla8033143F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Manu Andreea8033145F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Sabou Codruta8668794F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
6.Sabou Tania8033141F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
7.Roman Alexandra8668797F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
8.Peles Stefania 8668796F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
9.Creciun Alexandra8033149F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
10.Anca Deac8033140F21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
11.Luca Lenard2069202M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
12.Cristian Lenard7205526M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
13.Manu Cristian 8033147M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
14.Biro Laurentiu7205533M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
15.Hreniuc David8033142M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
16.Kotai Alexandro8033146M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
17.Vadean Catalin8002515M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
18.Peles Vlad2069205M20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
19.Biro Alexandru8002516M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
20.Sebestyen Istvan8033144M45Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

Universitatea Craiova
1.Croitoru Cristina1300015F18Universitatea CraiovaRomania
2.Anghel Andra8002320F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
3.Minoiu Veronica9000101F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
4.Piringiu Marinela8002322F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
5.Mirea Cristian Andrei8002312M14Universitatea CraiovaRomania
6.Mirea Radu Mihai8002314M16Universitatea CraiovaRomania
7.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M18Universitatea CraiovaRomania
8.Blejdea Alexandru8002323M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
9.Minoiu George Emilian8002315M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
10.Ciobanu Roman8002325M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
11.Minoiu Emilian8002318M55Universitatea CraiovaRomania