v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2022 5 days->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 1158)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Eventor Person-ID No. Bus Umea - Arena

Individuals/No club
1.Stocks David8004634M20Individuals/No club
2.Johansson Erik9005025M21EIndividuals/No club No
3.Vullioud Antoine9883322M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Dorveaux Eric7890007M40Individuals/No clubYES 107028 No
5.Enroth EeroM55Individuals/No clubYES
6.Andersson Göran895439M70Individuals/No clubYES IID01715278 No
7.Sundholm JanOPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES No
8.Wang YixinOPEN CIndividuals/No club
9.Rossen Heidi2448103OPEN EIndividuals/No clubYES No
10.Jakniunaite AudroneW40Individuals/No clubYES

4705 NORD, Nerac, France
1.Cocchio Journet Paul8002403M164705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFranceYES Yes (40€)

7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72
1.Bourmault Vincent8090473M457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
2.Gastineau Lydie8100472W507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES

ACA Aix Provence
1.Champigny Olivier8002043M18ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
2.Ratti Enzo8002347M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
3.Schamberger Pierre8100288M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES Yes (40€)
4.Champigny Laurent8081075M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
5.Estela Olivier1600633M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES No
6.Francis Terrin8040612M65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
7.Terrin Patrick8001953M65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
8.Champigny Hélène8002041W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
9.Champigny Laurence8211164W55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES

ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATION
1.Roux Corbic Thibaut8028212M10ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Roux Corbic Arthur8377769M12ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Meignaud Maxime2181200M21A SHORTALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
4.Fiorina Laurent8010875M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Ghibaudo William8001812M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Roche Nicolas8010375M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Leterme Alexandre8281979OPEN BALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Leterme Elise8111279OPEN CALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Laetitia Roux8242102OPEN CALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Fiorina Elisa8080912OPEN EALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Leterme Rosalie8042012W10ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
12.Leterme Philomene8100622W12ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
13.Roche Amaia8080602W14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
14.Leterme Augustine8024608W16ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
15.Corbic Virginie2181209W35ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES

ALIGOTS
1.Faja Sanjaume Guinedell8220406W16ALIGOTSSpainYES 42354 No
2.Marti Joana1256W21EALIGOTSSpainYES No
3.Sanjaume Rosa M.8130469W50ALIGOTSSpainYES No

Älvsby IF Orienteringsklubb
1.Lindbäck Karl-Erik408999M65Älvsby IF OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 30270 No

ANCO
1.Hamel Jules8071108M14ANCOSwitzerlandYES
2.Guyot Julien8303031M40ANCOSwitzerlandYES No
3.Hamel David8140275M45ANCOSwitzerlandYES
4.Guyot Jean-claude8632398M70ANCOSwitzerlandYES
5.Guyot Emilie1006007W10ANCOSwitzerlandYES No
6.Guyot Anaïs8291180W10 SHADOWEDANCOSwitzerlandYES No
7.Hamel Justine8051005W18ANCOSwitzerlandYES
8.Hamel Sophie8040178W40ANCOSwitzerlandYES

Animation Sillery Orientation
1.Schwartz Renée1676767W40Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES No

ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION
1.Girardet Alain1037404M65ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No

ARDF team Slovakia
1.Kral Jozef8627M50ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES No
2.Kralova Miriam8625W21BARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES No

AROMON Pontevedra
1.Chamorro Garcia Xoel8662223M21EAROMON PontevedraSpainYES No
2.Parga Basanta Lucía8021195W21EAROMON PontevedraSpainYES 40655 No

ASQuétigny'Orientation
1.Parigot Antoine9012002M20ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
2.Skowronek Valentin1210940M20ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
3.Skowronek Virgile1210955M20ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
4.Parigot Olivier9020273M45ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
5.Skowronek Laurent1210962M50ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
6.Skowronek Isabelle1210940OPEN CASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
7.Skowronek Pauline1210936W12ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
8.Parigot Lilou8110204W18ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
9.Parigot Virginie8021975W45ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES

Association Sportive de l'IGN
1.GIL SILVEIRA Louis8009912M16Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES Yes (40€)
2.GIL SILVEIRA Carlos1940446M45Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES Yes (40€)

ASUB Orientation
1.Theunckens Joëlle1958330BeginnersASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2.Debehogne Jean-Noël7590224M60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
3.Hofmans Jacques8100356M65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
4.Buelens Jenny1960502W60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES

Attunda OK
1.Hallmén Anders520710M70Attunda OKSwedenYES 26209 No
2.Hallmén Margaretha1208279W65Attunda OKSwedenYES 26191 No

Auseklis IK
1.Lubans Toms8142191M12Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
2.Pužulis Mārtiņš8050088M12Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
3.Čablis Mārtiņš8030070M12Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
4.Gills Oskars8142185M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
5.Dubovs Gustavs8667773M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
6.Gills Rūdolfs8088555M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
7.Šampiņš Roberts8007711M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
8.Ribaks Gustavs Kristians8055880M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
9.Gills Arvīds8122221M18Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
10.Gailis Andris8629210M21EAuseklis IKLatviaYES No
11.Grasis Ingus8668980M40Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
12.Gailis Ainars8230183M60Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
13.Lubans Edgars8018811OPEN BAuseklis IKLatviaYES No
14.Lubane Alise8305555W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
15.Priedīte Felicita8288008W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
16.Rožukalna Dārta8200288W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
17.Rožukalna Melānija8000501W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
18.Priedite Henriete8033303W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
19.Mikijanska Amanta8007778W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
20.Freimane Madlēna8612211W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
21.Miķelsone Madara8150555W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
22.Priedite Eleonora8280001W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
23.Galvanovska Sofija Sveta8099901W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
24.Epnere Lūcija8142200W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES No
25.Širaka Sindija8220492W21BAuseklis IKLatviaYES No
26.Nummure Baiba8115500W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES No

Balise 25
1.Wymer Kylian8010410M21EBalise 25FranceYES No
2.Wymer Eddie8250814M55Balise 25FranceYES No
3.Vuillemin Michel8002103M55Balise 25FranceYES
4.Wymer Alyssia8230105W18Balise 25FranceYES No
5.Vuillemin Pauline9000988W21A LONGBalise 25FranceYES
6.Wymer Isabelle8250813W50Balise 25FranceYES No
7.Armbruster Marie8250815W60Balise 25FranceYES

Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon
1.Gardeur Julien7005157M21A SHORTBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES Yes (40€)
2.Derlot Stephanie2109546OPEN ABalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES No
3.Derlot Damien2420999OPEN BBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES No
4.Derlot Lise2144320OPEN CBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES No
5.Derlot Alix228368OPEN FBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES No

balise orientation albigeoise
1.Clerc Herve8060413M55balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES No
2.Lepoivre Lucie1810557OPEN Cbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES No
3.Clerc Camille1810554OPEN Ebalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES No
4.Lepoivre Alice1810558OPEN Ebalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
5.Lhomme Christine8010513W50balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES No

Banik Ostrava
1.Sikora Miroslav8051255M70Banik OstravaCzech RepublicYES Yes (40€)
2.Sikorova Marie8051250W70Banik OstravaCzech RepublicYES Yes (40€)

Bastholmens IF
1.Frilander Heikki8091011M60Bastholmens IFFinlandYES No
2.Hasu Topi9061337OPEN BBastholmens IFFinlandYES No
3.Frilander Emil1008150OPEN CBastholmens IFFinlandYES No
4.Von Schoultz Katja1008133W21EBastholmens IFFinlandYES No
5.Von Schoultz Annika355655W55Bastholmens IFFinlandYES No

Bay Area Orienteering Club
1.Wyatt-Mair Gavin8662113M65Bay Area Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES No
2.Kuestner Sue8668891OPEN BBay Area Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES No

Bergnäsets AIK
1.Holmgren Fredrik8518854M65Bergnäsets AIKSwedenYES No
2.Holmgren Agneta8519570W60Bergnäsets AIKSwedenYES No

Berkshire Orienteers
1.Jukes David8657537M70Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES No
2.Wilson Martin8230647M75Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES No

Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.
1.Wengler Carlo7130401M21EBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES No

Bodø og Omegn IF orientering
1.Hoset Mathea KureKIDS COURSEBodø og Omegn IF orienteringNorwayYES No
2.Hoset Tuva KureKIDS COURSEBodø og Omegn IF orienteringNorwayYES No
3.Kure Marit Wenseth9171117OPEN BBodø og Omegn IF orienteringNorwayYES No

BÖF
1.Gergely Bugár8111103M21A SHORTBÖFHungaryYES No

Briksnis - Latvia
1.Amelija Dudele Liva207976KIDS COURSEBriksnis - LatviaLatviaYES No
2.Dudelis Alberts895483KIDS COURSEBriksnis - LatviaLatviaYES No
3.Krastins Ritums207977KIDS COURSEBriksnis - LatviaLatviaYES No
4.Krastins Austris8670333OPEN ABriksnis - LatviaLatviaYES No
5.Dudele-Krastina Lita9200083OPEN BBriksnis - LatviaLatviaYES No

BriveCorrèzeCO
1.Dupuy Célestin8002038M16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
2.Francis Dupuy8240374M45BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
3.Dupuy Violette8002034W18BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
4.Noble Sandrine7111977W45BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES

bullenberg
1.Meier Mägi8261961OPEN BbullenbergSwitzerlandYES No

Bushflyers
1.Lang Toby8117849M20BushflyersAustraliaYES No

C.O.Liège
1.Mazy Arnaud8518931M16C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES No
2.Demblon Florian8664185M21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES No
3.Mazy Alain7211791M45C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES No
4.Massart Charles-edouard8020889OPEN AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES No
5.Jacobs Jerome8643367OPEN BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES No
6.Seyll Perrine1040845OPEN DC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES No
7.Mazy Anaïs235097W14C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES No
8.Muller Joséphine7001080W21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES No
9.Léonard Rosemonde8643378W21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES No
10.Duray Elodie1001085W21BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES No
11.Tilkin Fanny8664183W21EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
12.Hermans Aline7211897W45C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES No
13.Buchacker Kerstin589161W50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES No

CA Rosé
1.Schrago Gregoire8732019M55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES

CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation
1.Poulain Joël8002407M60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
2.Poulain Odile1396350OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES

CEColivenc
1.Casal i Fernàndez Roger8090181M40CEColivencSpainYES No
2.Casal Gil Laia8161110W12CEColivencSpainYES No
3.Gil Brotons Esther8240181W40CEColivencSpainYES No

Centrum OK
1.Lethagen Olof202281M21A LONGCentrum OKSwedenYES 96898
2.Yngvesson Magnus8090806M21ECentrum OKSwedenYES

Cleveland Orienteering Klub
1.Archer Duncan8110277M45Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES No
2.Archer Pippa8132132W40Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES No

Club Orientació Berguedà
1.Aubets Ramon8191971M45Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES

Club Orientation Ambérieu
1.Variot Antonin1704070M10Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
2.Legrand Vivien8230239M12Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
3.Legrand Romain8308630M14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
4.Legrand Sebastien1470710M40Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
5.Variot Benjamin1451541M40Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
6.Greff Nicolas8003571M50Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
7.Variot Jeanne1999101W16Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
8.Variot Noemie1999110W40Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
9.Delebassee Julie1382888W45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES

Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy
1.Bestel Arnault9100299M21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES No
2.Bestel Thierry8190571M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES No
3.Roulleaux Alain8171819M55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES No
4.Lucas Antoine2052655OPEN CClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES No
5.Herve-jousse Odile9191091OPEN CClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES No
6.Bestel Sandra9417435W21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES No
7.Bestel Florence9120670W50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES No
8.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle8190962W60Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES No
9.Bouché Sylvie2149627W60Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES No

CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1.Villar Basile9051007M16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES No
2.VILLAR Christophe9110866M55CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES No
3.Villar Isabelle9071968W50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES No

Club Totana Orientacion
1.Martínez Ibáñez Alba8670379W21A LONGClub Totana OrientacionSpainYES No

CO Engiadina
1.Gordon Riet1958239M60CO EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES No

Cork Orienteering Club
1.Pinker Marcus8428248M45Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES No
2.O'donovan JimM70Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES No

CorkO
1.Corbett Brian7005056M60CorkOIrelandYES No
2.Deane Elizabeth51089W60CorkOIrelandYES No

Course d'Orientation Coeur de Savoie
1.Locatelli Lughan582005M10 SHADOWEDCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES No
2.Nitschke Pierre8320073M14Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES No
3.Trochut Nathael2106309M14Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
4.Brasme Nathanaël2106307M16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES No
5.Batista Rui821003M21A LONGCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
6.Poedras Gwendal8001970M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
7.Trochut Severin1999026M40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
8.LOCATELLI Yann8110478M40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES No
9.Peyvel Benoit646432M40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES No
10.Faivre Daniel541911M65Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
11.Mulat Juliette35370OPEN CCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
12.Mulat Claudia2106310W16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
13.Trochut Melissa8002415W16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
14.Valette Meije2107878W16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES No
15.Leperque Ophelie8030076W21A SHORTCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES No
16.Bouchet Charlotte8301986W35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
17.Konieczny Vanessa2106311W40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES

Curragh Naas Orienteering Club
1.O' Boyle Conor8112828M10Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES 210303 No
2.Brennan Killian8300476M40Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES No
3.O'Boyle Niamh8120284W35Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES 209414 No

dauphiné orientation
1.Dermine Jean8150550M65dauphiné orientationFranceYES No
2.Dermine Isabelle2027652W60dauphiné orientationFranceYES No

Devon Orienteering Club
1.Reynolds Andy1409701M55Devon Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES Yes (40€)
2.Reynolds Alison1966920W55Devon Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES Yes (40€)

DROT
1.Nagy MarjaM10DROTSloveniaYES Yes (40€)
2.Nagy LovroM12DROTSloveniaYES Yes (40€)
3.Nagy MartinaOPEN DDROTSlovenia Yes (40€)

ECHO73 CHAMBERY
1.Theo Prieur430701BeginnersECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
2.Andrieux Titouan8027305M14ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
3.Grebel Edgar8200654M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
4.Grebel Virgile8050406M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
5.Andrieux Quentin8007305M21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
6.Astrade Gaspard8057305M21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
7.Andrieux Xavier8017305M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
8.Astrade Laurent8067305M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
9.Janod François8002144M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
10.Bornard Patrice8037305M55ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
11.Marie Laure Prieur7027305OPEN CECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
12.Soline Prieur430714W10 SHADOWEDECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
13.Eva Prieur2151010W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
14.Janod Maëlle1730501W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
15.Janod Titouane1730509W14ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
16.Janod Jéromine8077305W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
17.Andrieux Marion1000998W18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
18.Carron Rachel1730521W20ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
19.Vaysse Isabelle8040971W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
20.Grebel Malo8020170W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
21.Clerc Caroline8625778W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES

Edmonton Overlanders Orienteering Club
1.Gilchrist Robert8201968M70Edmonton Overlanders Orienteering ClubCanadaYES No
2.Pearson Angela8201967W65Edmonton Overlanders Orienteering ClubCanadaYES No

Emmaboda Verda OK
1.Niemi Kajsa9750225W45Emmaboda Verda OKSwedenYES 6331 No

Enebybergs IF
1.Andersson Kurt1578228M75Enebybergs IFSwedenYES iIID00391907

Ennstal
1.Krischan Klaus8112277M45EnnstalAustriaYES No

ES Kanto Club
1.Ito ItsukiM21EES Kanto ClubJapanYES Yes (40€)

Espoon Akilles
1.Vierimaa Ville9201965M21EEspoon AkillesFinlandYES No
2.Pikkarainen Aamu8007418W10 SHADOWEDEspoon AkillesFinlandYES No
3.Vierimaa Salla1401699W35Espoon AkillesFinlandYES No

Flumi OL
1.Hirzel Flurin919789M21A LONGFlumi OLSwitzerlandYES Yes (40€)
2.Naef Michael1983000M21A LONGFlumi OLSwitzerlandYES Yes (40€)

Forth Valley Orienteers
1.Hammond James8270606M18Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES 41954 No
2.Hammond Paul8080576M45Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES No
3.Hammond Rebecca8161008W14Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES No
4.Hammond Jenny1416403W45Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES No

Fortuna OSK
1.Šalna Matas1020303M10Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
2.Ščerbavičius Edvardas8640974M40Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
3.Šalnaitė Eglė2063444W14Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
4.Masevičiūtė Kristina8644551W35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
5.Salniene Jone8003739W40Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES

Freidig Spk.
1.Henriksson Tomas741009M45Freidig Spk.NorwayYES No

Frolunda OL
1.Norell Fredrik8011320M21A LONGFrolunda OLSwedenYES 20117 No
2.Arfwedson Rasmus8020797M21A LONGFrolunda OLSwedenYES 21220 No

Frontela-O
1.Hernández Fernández Antonio8051273M35Frontela-OSpainYES Yes (40€)
2.Calvo Segovia Nuria8202022W45Frontela-OSpainYES Yes (40€)

FSPV Erste Bank
1.Wittberger Georg8161270M40FSPV Erste BankAustriaYES

Fuersten OK Ettingen
1.Bisang Otti8198881M65Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
2.Eggli Roland8333363M75Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
3.Neukom Regina8200519W60Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
4.Eggli Margrit2088815W70Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES

GAFANHORI
1.Dawson Roy9102785M70GAFANHORIPortugalYES Yes (40€)
2.Dawson Cathy9102190W65GAFANHORIPortugalYES Yes (40€)

Garingal Orienteers Inc
1.Dawson Graeme8130761M60Garingal Orienteers IncAustraliaYES No
2.Dawson Barbara8006162W60Garingal Orienteers IncAustraliaYES No

Gävle Ok
1.Hejdenberg Axel8151023M18Gävle OkSwedenYES No

GCO Gruyère
1.Cuperus Ethan8045184M16GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
2.Cuperus Johan7209475M50GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
3.Cuperus Yvana8035483W18GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
4.Cuperus Nathalie7209349W45GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES

GEN
1.Rowe Oscar8217678M16GENIrelandYES No
2.Browne Gerry8217914M16GENIrelandYES No
3.Browne Eoin2068115M45GENIrelandYES No
4.Rowe Brian8217708M55GENIrelandYES No
5.Rowe Fionnuala8217709W14GENIrelandYES No
6.Browne Niamh8217911W14GENIrelandYES No
7.Rowe Emily8217661W18GENIrelandYES No
8.Rowe Martina8217706W50GENIrelandYES No
9.Coyle Deirdre8217758W50GENIrelandYES No
10.Healy Mary8629122W65GENIrelandYES Yes (40€)

GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION
1.Figuiere Pascal8097166M55GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Figuiere Lucile8097197W21A SHORTGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
3.Berthier Emptaz Nathalie8097171W50GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
4.Figuiere Valérie8097167W55GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES

GOCAN
1.De La Herran Martin8307004M21EGOCANSpainYES No

Göteborg-Majorna OK
1.Ivarsson Martin780610M35Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES IID00089386 No
2.Årebäck Malin651201W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES IID00088005

Guildford Orienteers
1.Darley Jon8630849M55Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Yes (40€)
2.Darley Sarah8051121W18Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Yes (40€)
3.Darley Angela8220373W45Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Yes (40€)

Guyancourt Orientation 78
1.Dumas Arnaud7002018M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES No
2.Pelletier Grégory1001986M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Yes (40€)
3.Duterage Christian1780789M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Yes (40€)
4.Glasset Jean-luc2087930M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Yes (40€)
5.Duterage Catherine1960000OPEN CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Yes (40€)
6.Meriguet Valerie256229OPEN CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Yes (40€)
7.Glasset Isabelle339474W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES Yes (40€)

hamok
1.Wolles Thor8030075M12hamokBelgiumYES No
2.Wolles Kristof7139156OPEN AhamokBelgiumYES No
3.Hendrickx Tania7139171OPEN BhamokBelgiumYES No
4.Wolles Ninthe7000769W10 SHADOWEDhamokBelgiumYES No

Helsingin Suunnistajat
1.Nurminen Henna9101934W50Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES Yes (40€)

Helsingin Suunnistajat
1.Pikkarainen Toni8007424M45Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES No
2.Turakainen Olli1406012OPEN BHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES No
3.Turakainen Venla8057852W21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES No
4.Pikkarainen Anu8007425W50Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES No

Herning OK
1.Isen Torben8016662M70Herning OKDenmarkYES No
2.Isen Gitte8016661W60Herning OKDenmarkYES No

Hertfordshire Orienteering Club
1.Saunders David8101059M60Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES Yes (40€)

Hjärnarps OL
1.Svantesson Lars8456321M55Hjärnarps OLSweden 3259 No
2.Svantesson Anne8178179W55Hjärnarps OLSweden 46828 No

HOC'93
1.Heikoop Arne1301730M60HOC'93NetherlandsYES No

Högåkers OK
1.Svedelius Johan7810505M40Högåkers OKSwedenYES 17627 No
2.Wikner Johan2062180M60Högåkers OKSwedenYES IID00506293
3.Svedelius Signe353607W10 SHADOWEDHögåkers OKSwedenYES 133884 No
4.Holmgren Anna860513W35Högåkers OKSwedenYES 21583 No

Hong Kong Orienteering Club
1.Chung Wai Nang8014132M55Hong Kong Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES Yes (40€)

HSE Szentendre
1.Kerényi Dénes8100257M65HSE SzentendreHungaryYES No
2.Muzsnai Ágota8211055W65HSE SzentendreHungaryYES No

Ibon Zaragoza
1.Saz Segovia Sara8665059OPEN AIbon ZaragozaSpainYES Yes (40€)
2.Piatek Rzeznik Jakub2043547OPEN AIbon ZaragozaSpainYES Yes (40€)

IF Femman
1.Tunis ElvinaKIDS COURSEIF FemmanFinlandYES No
2.Tunis EvertM10IF FemmanFinlandYES No
3.Tunis EinarM10 SHADOWEDIF FemmanFinlandYES No
4.Hall Andreas7207446M21EIF FemmanFinlandYES
5.Jern Jens1392126M35IF FemmanFinlandYES
6.Holm Christian7204654M35IF FemmanFinlandYES No
7.Tunis StaffanM40IF FemmanFinlandYES No
8.Hakala Eero7020792M55IF FemmanFinlandYES No
9.Lindgrén Henrik7670829M55IF FemmanFinlandYES No
10.Tunis Bengt403132M65IF FemmanFinlandYES No
11.Grahn Elina7207452W21A LONGIF FemmanFinlandYES
12.Tunis Pernilla403127W35IF FemmanFinlandYES No
13.Blomqvist Eija7196812W50IF FemmanFinlandYES No
14.Lindgrén Annika7190769W50IF FemmanFinlandYES No
15.Strandberg Annika7020795W55IF FemmanFinlandYES No
16.Tunis Berit53188W65IF FemmanFinlandYES No
17.Fred Bodil2123863W70IF FemmanFinlandYES No

IFK Göteborg Orientering
1.Ossiansson Filip8228000M21EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES 23031 No
2.Tommer Sina8629615W21EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES No

IFK Kiruna
1.Lindmark Ted8222722M14IFK KirunaSwedenYES IID02307214 No
2.Lindmark Mattias8222622M45IFK KirunaSwedenYES IID01045606 No
3.Luspa Mats8080107M50IFK KirunaSwedenYES No
4.Lindmark Magnus8014013M50IFK KirunaSwedenYES 22584 No

IFK Lidingö
1.Frendelius Otto451176M10IFK LidingöSweden No
2.Frendelius Mårten9790629M40IFK LidingöSweden No
3.Frendelius Ebba780608W14IFK LidingöSweden No

IFK Umeå
1.Hemmyr Oscar1070617M12IFK UmeåSwedenYES 192949 No
2.Rutqvist Hjalmar7652598M14IFK UmeåSwedenYES 124248 No
3.Malmberg Oskar830524M21EIFK UmeåSwedenYES 14640 No
4.Sjölander Joel8050322M21EIFK UmeåSwedenYES 37974
5.Persson Hans811098M21EIFK UmeåSwedenYES 31065 No
6.Odeblad Jakob8010983M21EIFK UmeåSwedenYES IID00178340
7.Sparrevik Gustaf8022963M21EIFK UmeåSwedenYES 11273 No
8.Malmberg Olof304031M45IFK UmeåSwedenYES 3807
9.Hemmyr Anders302490M45IFK UmeåSweden No
10.Johansson Jan760707M45IFK UmeåSwedenYES 3805 No
11.Rönnlund Per700130M50IFK UmeåSweden No
12.Rutqvist Ida7131211W12IFK UmeåSwedenYES 151808 No
13.Andersson Julia2115548W21A LONGIFK UmeåSwedenYES 112503 No
14.Rutqvist Susanne780503W40IFK UmeåSwedenYES 124248 No
15.Sjöberg Camilla205441W45IFK UmeåSwedenYES 1925 No
16.Lundmark Anita1418163W60IFK UmeåSwedenYES No

IK Falken
1.Ena AlexanderM21BIK FalkenFinlandYES No
2.Ena KasperM21BIK FalkenFinlandYES 19981031-3511
3.Ena Linda8130673W45IK FalkenFinlandYES No

IL Koll
1.Sparrevik Magnus11M55IL KollNorwayYES No
2.Sparrevik Lars11OPEN AIL KollNorwayYES No

IL Tyrving
1.Bjerkreim Betty AnnW21EIL TyrvingNorwayYES No

Järfälla OK
1.Steiner Frank7001856M55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
2.Skold Johan8025547M55Järfälla OKSwedenYES 7355 No
3.Silier Andrea601256W50Järfälla OKSwedenYES 3744

Järla Orientering
1.Hemmyr Noel1160823BeginnersJärla OrienteringSwedenYES No
2.Hemmyr Elliot1307177M10 SHADOWEDJärla OrienteringSwedenYES No
3.Hemmyr Peter771029M45Järla OrienteringSwedenYES No
4.Hemmyr Tilda1120120W10Järla OrienteringSwedenYES No
5.Hemmyr Skantze Elin861028W21EJärla OrienteringSwedenYES No

Jesus OK
1.Covey-crump Anthony347822M45Jesus OKUnited KingdomYES Yes (40€)

K.O.B. Chocen
1.Semrad Ladislav8053577M21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES No
2.Semrádová Jana8425544W21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES No

Kalevan Rasti
1.Hernelahti Miika9170775M45Kalevan RastiFinlandYES No
2.Hernelahti LottaW10 SHADOWEDKalevan RastiFinlandYES No
3.Väänänen Mari1396313W40Kalevan RastiFinlandYES No

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21A SHORTKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
2.Kmetec Tanja7555005W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES No

Kauhavan Wisa
1.Tunis JennyW35Kauhavan WisaFinlandYES No

Kempische Orientatielopers
1.Peeters Vital1402003M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES No

Kerry Orienteers
1.O'Brien Dáire8016743M18Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES No

Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1.Määttälä Jukka2140890OPEN BKokkolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES No
2.Määttälä Selma7002106W16Kokkolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES No
3.Biskop Patricia7044550W16Kokkolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES No

Kolding Orienterings Klub
1.Dalgaard Rasmus7575759M12Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES No
2.Dalgaard Emil8333331M14Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES No
3.Dalgaard Johan8333332M14Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES No
4.Dalgaard Niels8428426M18Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES No
5.Dalgaard Anders7575751M45Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES No
6.Dalgaard Emilie Skov8224011W18Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES No
7.Dalgaard Tine7575752W21A LONGKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES No
8.Dalgaard Camilla7575755W45Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES No

Konnerud IL
1.Boström Jack1668866M10Konnerud ILNorwayYES
2.Boström Ted1566666M12Konnerud ILNorwayYES
3.Boström Jim306641M45Konnerud ILNorwayYES

Korsnäs IF OK
1.Jönsson Mats8061040M60Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES 24033 No
2.Jungåker Lotta8065122W55Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES 22399 No

KOS Tesla Brno
1.Kuban Patrik232025M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
2.Štěpánek Ondřej8208112M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
3.Schwab Filip8000710M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
4.Racansky Jiri8004271M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
5.Ptacek Jonas8070717M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
6.Gryc Ondrej8180018M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
7.Štěpánek Jan8660548M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
8.Racansky Jakub8100029M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
9.Horvát Petr8644873M21EKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
10.Gryc Vojtech8645931M21EKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
11.Ehl Jiri887901M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
12.Schwab David8007401M45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
13.Gryc Jan995867M50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
14.Ptacek Ondrej2083358M50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
15.Gryc Tomas8100027M50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
16.Ptackova Lucie8001372W10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
17.Schwabova Barbora8042134W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
18.Ptackova Julie8077877W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
19.Ehlova Martina446326W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
20.Kubanova Tereza230671W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
21.Grycova Veronika8125988W21A SHORTKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
22.Grycova Katerina8659389W21EKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
23.Nechanická Klára8302000W21EKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
24.Schwabova Katerina8001411W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
25.Stepankova Katerina8149893W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
26.Kubanova Jana8007275W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
27.Ptackova Veronika2083378W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
28.Grycova Petra8115113W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No
29.Grycova Jana995875W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES No

Kungälvs OK
1.Larsson Melker7000399M12Kungälvs OKSwedenYES 154175 No
2.Larsson Maria340211W40Kungälvs OKSwedenYES 18908 No

Lakeland Orienteering Club
1.Tiley Richard8516569M60Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES Yes (40€)

Långhundra IF
1.Forsberg Conny651030M55Långhundra IFSwedenYES 5610
2.Lundin Mats7620917M60Långhundra IFSwedenYES 19707

Långvikens OK
1.Rudälv Ulf7080705M40Långvikens OKSwedenYES 26252 No
2.Rudälv Vera2500500W10Långvikens OKSwedenYES 183903 No
3.Rudälv Tyra2500509W12Långvikens OKSwedenYES 164506 No

Lapuan Virkiä
1.Kattelus MattiOPEN BLapuan VirkiäFinlandYES No
2.Kattelus PäiviOPEN CLapuan VirkiäFinlandYES No
3.Nivukoski NannaW14Lapuan VirkiäFinlandYES No
4.Nivukoski LottaW16Lapuan VirkiäFinlandYES No

Leicestershire Orienteering Club
1.Simpson Eoin222199M12Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES No
2.Simpson AndrewM45Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES No
3.Simpson Ellen222200W12Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES No
4.O'donovan Toni8002102W40Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES No

Lerums SOK
1.Backteman Torsten7590310M60Lerums SOKSwedenYES No

LG Stettlen
1.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M40LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
2.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084W45LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES

Linköpings Orienteringsklubb
1.Henriksson Markus9781016M40Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 21115 No

LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE
1.Dufour Celestin8260607M16LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES No
2.Dufour Raphael8260601M40LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES No
3.Dufour Elise8260614W12LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES No
4.Dufour Ambre8260606W16LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES No
5.Imbert Adeline8260602W45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES No

Loughborough University Orienteering Club
1.Williams Leah8002244W21ELoughborough University Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES

LSF Pronoking Team
1.Sulg Rünno8104175M45LSF Pronoking TeamEstonia No

Lynx
1.Parjanne Hilma2683KIDS COURSELynxFinlandYES
2.Parjanne Antti9966330M21ELynxFinlandYES
3.Turakainen Veera8307037W18LynxFinlandYES No
4.Turakainen Irene1406015W50LynxFinlandYES No

Malarruta
1.Otero Cristina8061455OPEN AMalarrutaSpain Yes (40€)
2.Cuesta García Carolina8662015W50MalarrutaSpainYES Yes (40€)

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
1.Åhlund Ludvig8120594M21EMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedenYES No
2.Nilsson Stina810018W21A LONGMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedenYES 27538 No
3.Börjesson Eriksson Jennie8003883W21EMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedenYES No

Mariefors SK
1.Molnar Geza504238M60Mariefors SKFinlandYES No
2.Molnar JuliannaW21A LONGMariefors SKFinlandYES No
3.Molnar Pia206370W55Mariefors SKFinlandYES No

Marseille Course Orientation
1.Vadrot Alexis8355286M45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES No
2.Berrien Olivier8002035M50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
3.Vadrot Maé2116175W12Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES No
4.Vadrot Avril8002216W16Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES No
5.Bourhis Charlotte8250816W45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES No
6.Berrien Isabelle8002031W50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES

MOM Budapest
1.Györgyi Péter8645185M21A LONGMOM BudapestHungaryYES No
2.Kisvölcsey Ákos8280272M40MOM BudapestHungaryYES No
3.Szakál-Biró Sára8222009W14MOM BudapestHungaryYES No
4.Mikes Janka8060812W16MOM BudapestHungaryYES No
5.Gerzsényi Bodza8250930W18MOM BudapestHungaryYES No
6.Zempléni Lilla8030225W20MOM BudapestHungaryYES No
7.Gardonyi Csilla8636765W21A SHORTMOM BudapestHungaryYES No

Moxina OK
1.Huang Boyuan1131800M21A LONGMoxina OKTaiwanYES Yes (40€)
2.Tsai Yachen1131777M21A LONGMoxina OKTaiwanYES Yes (40€)
3.Huang Chinchi9201526OPEN BMoxina OKTaiwanYES Yes (40€)
4.Yang Wenfen1131781OPEN CMoxina OKTaiwanYES Yes (40€)
5.Huang Minhuei1131787W21A LONGMoxina OKTaiwanYES Yes (40€)
6.Huang Yiching8648704W21A LONGMoxina OKTaiwanYES 140138 Yes (40€)
7.Chuang Peichi8662075W35Moxina OKTaiwanYES Yes (40€)

MS Parma
1.Ankelo Tuomas9102037M16MS ParmaFinlandYES No
2.Lehtonen Elias8670841M18MS ParmaFinlandYES No
3.Aalto Lauri8637626M18MS ParmaFinlandYES No
4.Ankelo Jussi8001902M18MS ParmaFinlandYES No
5.Muukkonen Topias8444455M18MS ParmaFinlandYES No
6.Lehtonen Venla8670842W16MS ParmaFinlandYES No

Närpes OK
1.Krook AlexandraBeginnersNärpes OKFinlandYES No
2.Smeds FelixBeginnersNärpes OKFinlandYES No
3.Smeds LeoBeginnersNärpes OKFinlandYES No
4.Gulin LiamM10Närpes OKFinlandYES No
5.Granlund CornelisM10Närpes OKFinlandYES No
6.Sved NoahM10 SHADOWEDNärpes OKFinlandYES No
7.Yrjans PontusM12Närpes OKFinlandYES No
8.Krook ElliotM12Närpes OKFinlandYES No
9.Granlund CasperM12Närpes OKFinlandYES No
10.Antfolk AronM12Närpes OKFinlandYES No
11.Smeds LinusM12Närpes OKFinlandYES No
12.Hertsbacka IsakM14Närpes OKFinlandYES No
13.Yrjans JohanM14Närpes OKFinlandYES No
14.Smeds Kenneth9865482M40Närpes OKFinlandYES No
15.Smeds Christoffer29947M40Närpes OKFinlandYES No
16.Antfolk Hans-ErikOPEN CNärpes OKFinlandYES No
17.Sundholm IngridOPEN CNärpes OKFinlandYES No
18.Siemssen Andreas208997OPEN DNärpes OKFinlandYES No
19.Leppävuori AnniOPEN ENärpes OKFinlandYES No
20.Leppävuori Carina208984OPEN ENärpes OKFinlandYES No
21.Ingberg IsaOPEN FNärpes OKFinlandYES No
22.Smeds KlaraW10Närpes OKFinlandYES No
23.Hertsbacka LinneaW10Närpes OKFinlandYES No
24.Snickars MajaW10Närpes OKFinlandYES No
25.Smeds MayaW10Närpes OKFinlandYES No
26.Snickars MelindaW10Närpes OKFinlandYES No
27.Sved InesW12Närpes OKFinlandYES No
28.Ingberg LeahW12Närpes OKFinlandYES No
29.Leppävuori LinnW12Närpes OKFinlandYES No
30.Snickars LeaW14Närpes OKFinlandYES No
31.Snickars MatildaW14Närpes OKFinlandYES No
32.Smeds Heidi404247W35Närpes OKFinlandYES No

Naturfreunde Linz
1.Kradischnig Wolfgang8627287M55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES No

Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team
1.Kolar Fabian8400078M14Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES No
2.Urbanek Lauri8400584M14Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES No
3.Brantner Martin7113114M40Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES No
4.Kolar Hannes8000045M45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES No
5.Kastner Boris8333445M50Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES Yes (40€)
6.Waldhäusl Wolfgang8000039M50Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES No
7.Urbanek Annina8400284W12Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES No
8.Kastner Barbara8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES Yes (40€)

NAVI
1.Sølberg Andreas8182095M21ENAVIFinlandYES No

Nerima Orienteering Club
1.Nitami Yuki8159922M21ENerima Orienteering ClubJapanYES Yes (40€)

NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58
1.Bialou Nolan8058013M10NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
2.Bialou Julien8001968M40NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
3.Bialou Héloïse8058014W12NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
4.Naudinot Nolwenn8058012W40NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES

NOK
1.Gulin VincentBeginnersNOKFinland No

North Wiltshire Orienteers
1.New Samuel8655936M21A LONGNorth Wiltshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES No

Nydalens Skiklub
1.Hoset Martin580089M21ENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES No

O!Klaipėda
1.Budriunas Justas8004011M50O!KlaipėdaLithuaniaYES Yes (40€)

OBO
1.Holcová Rozárka52294KIDS COURSEOBOCzech RepublicYES Yes (40€)
2.Holcová Štěpánka52295KIDS COURSEOBOCzech RepublicYES Yes (40€)
3.Kašparová Šárka7522295W50OBOCzech RepublicYES Yes (40€)

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Leonhardt Kristian8002033M65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES No
2.Leonhardt Gertraud8181718W65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES No

OC O-Kompas
1.Ignatiev Serhii502523KIDS COURSEOC O-KompasUkraineYES No
2.Ignatiev Maksym8091887M16OC O-KompasUkraineYES
3.Ignatiev Oleksii8016044M45OC O-KompasUkraineYES No
4.Ignatieva Inna1312989W14OC O-KompasUkraineYES No
5.Priadkina Tetiana1312981W40OC O-KompasUkraineYES No

Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.
1.Klaška Pavel8080832M21A LONGOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES

O'Jura
1.Barge Titouan8022007M16O'JuraFranceYES Yes (40€)
2.Blanc-Tranchant Olivier8091849M21EO'JuraFranceYES No
3.Barge Bruno1213883M50O'JuraFranceYES Yes (40€)
4.Merat Laurent8251063M55O'JuraFranceYES No
5.Haberkorn Chloé8002094W21EO'JuraFranceYES No
6.Merat Catherine7020166W55O'JuraFranceYES No

OK "Perkunas"
1.Markovas Paulius8073941M45OK "Perkunas"LithuaniaYES Yes (40€)

OK Botnia
1.Lövsund Bengt1411405M70OK BotniaFinlandYES No

OK Denseln
1.Hallmén Mathias8191618M21EOK DenselnSwedenYES 36395 No

OK Eken
1.Rönnbäck Niklas9650928M55OK EkenSwedenYES 18456
2.Rönnbäck Karolina1020105W21A SHORTOK EkenSwedenYES

OK Jihlava
1.Frýba Dominik8113526M21A SHORTOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES No
2.Foltýnová Eva8033298W21A SHORTOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES No

OK Kamenice
1.Hajek Adam8499979M21A LONGOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES No
2.Glonek Jakub8656521M21EOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES No
3.Aschermannová Karolína8100500OPEN BOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES No
4.Hajkova Eliska8404001W21A LONGOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES No
5.Zimmerová Kateřina8028869W21A LONGOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES No
6.Albrechtova Iveta8660456W21A LONGOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES No

OK Kapa
1.Dzerve KristapsM10OK KapaLatviaYES No
2.Dzērve Gatis8655202M45OK KapaLatviaYES No
3.Vike Laura8200889W21EOK KapaLatviaYES No

OK Kåre
1.Eriksson Matilda8199727W21EOK KåreSwedenYES No

OK Kåre Falun
1.Ruch Remo8131295M21EOK Kåre FalunSwedenYES No

OK Klajūnas
1.Purvys Virginijus8000783M40OK KlajūnasLithuaniaYES

OK Linné
1.Lind Erik1860625M21A SHORTOK LinnéSwedenYES 8188 No
2.Gösswein Csaba2004470M21EOK LinnéSwedenYES 34137 No
3.Figuière Romain8097195M21EOK LinnéSwedenYES 199442 No
4.Toth Korinna888359OPEN BOK LinnéSwedenYES No
5.Lindstam Ulrika1900701W21A SHORTOK LinnéSwedenYES 33811 No

OK MELFAR
1.Kristiansen Jesper8633219M40OK MELFAR DenmarkYES No

OK Nolaskogsarna
1.Persson Henrik8305131M21A LONGOK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES No
2.Nylén Jörgen1690514M50OK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES 1919 No
3.Lindström Rune7670302M55OK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES 8420
4.Liden Gustav111OPEN AOK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES No
5.Blomqvist Charlotte259356OPEN COK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES 77019 No
6.Lindström Anna-Lena362335W55OK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES 8707

OK Orion
1.Jacobsson Emil8004783M16OK OrionSweden 200139 No

OK Pan-Kristianstad
1.Svantesson Vilma8300205W21EOK Pan-KristianstadSwedenYES 18638 No

OK Ravinen - Nacka
1.Wansölin Joachim1446611M35OK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES 33391 No

OK Renen
1.Lundberg Tim8050310M18OK RenenSwedenYES 0503106452 No
2.Rensgard Anders9560601M65OK RenenSwedenYES No
3.Lundberg Peter2059100OPEN BOK RenenSwedenYES No
4.Wennberg Inger9571123W65OK RenenSwedenYES No

OK SNAB
1.Jørgensen Axel Örnhagen8057100M16OK SNABDenmarkYES
2.Jørgensen Flemming8017100M50OK SNABDenmarkYES
3.Jørgensen Eva Örnhagen8047100W20OK SNABDenmarkYES
4.Jørgensen Ulrika Örnhagen8027100W50OK SNABDenmarkYES

OK TYR
1.Mcintyre Colin260659M60OK TYRSwedenYES 6294
2.Mcintyre Kirsty342555W21A SHORTOK TYRSwedenYES

ol norska
1.Niggli Lars8087087M12ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
2.Niggli Matthias8060606M21Eol norskaSwitzerlandYES
3.Niggli Anja8280811W12ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
4.Niggli Malin8020911W14ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
5.Niggli Simone8090909W40ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
6.Luder Barbara8241174W40ol norskaSwitzerlandYES No

OL Zimmerberg
1.Hotz Curdin8091112M10OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
2.Gasser Manuel8140608M16OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
3.Rettich Flurin8653068M16OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
4.Rettich Gian8150089M16OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
5.Gasser Lukas8150406M18OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
6.Gasser Michael8110574M21A LONGOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
7.Rohr Daniel8660019M21A LONGOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
8.Rasscevskis Zigmars8136436M21BOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
9.Huber Rico8248810M21BOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES No
10.Hotz Markus8090672M50OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
11.Utzinger Urs1407707M55OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES No
12.Hotz Bigna8090809W14OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
13.Rasscevska Estere8142201W14OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
14.Hotz Andrina8250506W16OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
15.Rettich Anna8660931W18OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
16.Rasscevska Felicita8003737W18OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
17.Gasser Lena8270703W20OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
18.Borner Giulia8160714W21A LONGOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
19.Rasscevska Madara8052727W21A SHORTOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
20.Hotz-Capeder Pamela8290573W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
21.Gasser Anita8250574W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
22.Rettich Katrin8013454W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
23.Huber Bernadette8060666W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES No

ol.biel.seeland
1.Gehriger Peter8643865M55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
2.Hofstetter Ueli8655205M65ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES No
3.Freuler Jakob8657286M70ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES No
4.Schmid Thomas887936OPEN Eol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES No
5.Kurz Ingrid8019022W21A LONGol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES No
6.Spycher Ursula8641479W65ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES No
7.Eyer Beatrice8641476W70ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES No

OLC Graz
1.Kradischnig Günter8611028M60OLC GrazAustriaYES No

OLC Kapreolo
1.Pfister Mirjam8640221W21A LONGOLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1.Grote Andreas8638368M55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES

OLC Winterthur
1.Iten Johannes9119911M21A SHORTOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES No
2.Houska ReimundM21A SHORTOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
3.Brändli Adrian64979M21EOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES No
4.Schubnell Lukas8000141M21EOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES 18829 No
5.Reichmuth Lukas8404163M21EOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES No
6.Iten Livia8118811W10 SHADOWEDOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES No
7.Iten Malin8260912W10 SHADOWEDOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES No
8.Eggs Janine252345W21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES No
9.Hardegger Selma Frieda8640997W21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES 135120
10.Iten Reni840928W21A SHORTOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES No

Olderskog Idrettslag
1.Solberg IngarM65Olderskog IdrettslagNorwayYES 101588 No

OLG Biberist SO
1.Lüthi Lotta Marit8653015W14OLG Biberist SOSwitzerlandYES

OLG Breitsee
1.Pittet Errol8124946M75OLG BreitseeSwitzerlandYES No
2.Hofer Margrith8101954W65OLG BreitseeSwitzerlandYES No

OLG Chur
1.Infanger Nicolo8221204M18OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES No
2.Gartmann Elia8150205M18OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES No
3.Rüegg Simon8644475M20OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES No
4.Kim Juno8051195M21A LONGOLG ChurSwitzerlandYES No
5.Kim Chris8721603M50OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES No
6.Puntschart Adrian8040962M50OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES No
7.Gartmann Luisa8280907W16OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES No
8.Stilllhard Muriel8045158W40OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES No
9.Kim Sunghee8110970W50OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES No
10.Zindel Angela8291264W55OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES No

OLG Cordoba
1.Lützelschwab Dieter8181166M55OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
2.Schaffner Pia8310769W50OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES

OLG CORDOBA BASEL
1.Biland Christian8020565M65OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES
2.Purrer Johanna8020566W55OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES

OLG Dachsen
1.Corrodi Paul8000006M60OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES No
2.Corrodi Heidy8140460OPEN EOLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES No

OLG Galgenen
1.Müller Lavio8270807M16OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
2.Müller Corsin8240305M18OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
3.Müller Gian-andri8140203M20OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
4.Müller Nicola8130699M21EOLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES No
5.Müller Reto8280561M50OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
6.Müller-hotz Franziska8230768W50OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES

OLG KTV Altdorf
1.Würsten Marcel8200995M21A LONGOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
2.Würsten Patrick8030799M21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
3.Würsten Mirjam8210402W20OLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
4.Würsten Sonja8290497W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
5.Wipfli Julia8081202W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES

OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden
1.Schalbetter Raphael8030393M21EOLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerlandYES
2.Graber Konrad8195861M60OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerlandYES
3.Burkart Käthi8012345W21A LONGOLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerlandYES
4.Wyss Andrea8196158W60OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerlandYES

OLG Pfäffikon
1.Okle Beat690404M50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
2.Waldner Coralie8640288W16OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
3.Waldner Nathalie8050370W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES

OLG Pfäffikon Rutz
1.Rutz Hansjoerg8633187M60OLG Pfäffikon RutzSwitzerlandYES No
2.Rutz Susi8636825W55OLG Pfäffikon RutzSwitzerlandYES No

OLG Regensburg
1.Lorenz Timon8110420M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES No
2.Brandl Lorenz8187420M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES No
3.Casanova Riccardo8152024M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES No
4.Kraus Sophie8042000W21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES No

OLG Säuliamt
1.Leisinger Jan8655283M18OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES Yes (40€)
2.Leisinger Urs1414393OPEN BOLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES Yes (40€)
3.Leisinger Dorothee1419757OPEN BOLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES Yes (40€)

OLG Skandia
1.Ruch Stefan8100267M21A SHORTOLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES No
2.Ruch Ruth8061167W55OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES No

OLG Suhr
1.Wydler MarianneOPEN DOLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES No

OLG Thun
1.Wagner Miro8641465M12OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2.Wagner Reto63060M45OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
3.Wagner Timea8050412W10OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
4.Wagner Andina8177719W14OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
5.Wagner Regula8651961W45OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES

OLG Weisslingen
1.Widler Yannick8241008M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES No
2.Rellstab Stefan8052744M21BOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
3.Widler Urs8121062M60OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES No
4.Widler Seline8190411W12OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES No
5.Bättig Ariane8021294W21A LONGOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
6.Widler Käthi8171073W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES No

OLG Welsikon
1.Tommer Nora8667897W21A LONGOLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES No

OLG Zürich
1.Baumberger Andrin8086026M14OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES Yes (40€)
2.Baumberger David8642216M18OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES Yes (40€)
3.Baumberger Christoph8660932M45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES Yes (40€)
4.Baumberger Barbara1414394OPEN COLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES Yes (40€)

OLK Piz Hasi
1.Okle Nils8200310M12OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES No
2.Okle Martin8070566M55OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES No
3.Okle Cornelia8044630W21A SHORTOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES No

OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach
1.Jakob Simon8199128M21EOLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerlandYES

OLregioolten
1.Moosberger Max8222233M75OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES No
2.Moosberger Esther8333322OPEN EOLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES No

OLV Eifel
1.Tonneau Corentin7121188M21EOLV EifelBelgiumYES Yes (40€)
2.Tonneau François8031994M21EOLV EifelBelgiumYES No
3.Brédo Thomas7092007M21EOLV EifelBelgiumYES Yes (40€)
4.Tonneau William7110985M35OLV EifelBelgiumYES Yes (40€)
5.Rauw Magali7001077W21A LONGOLV EifelBelgiumYES Yes (40€)
6.Rosewick Jil8031992W21BOLV EifelBelgiumYES Yes (40€)

OLV Luzern
1.Ehrler Flavio8641012M18OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES No
2.Ehrler Juerg8654157M60OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES No
3.Ehrler Fiona8151109W14OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES No

olv MINOR
1.Guszlev Antal45251OPEN Bolv MINORNetherlandsYES No

OLV Ost
1.Bleidorn Stefan8241268M45OLV OstGermanyYES
2.Röhl Stefan8667613M50OLV OstGermanyYES No
3.Röhner Uwe8662646M50OLV OstGermanyYES No
4.Ziesche Juergen8277288M70OLV OstGermanyYES No
5.Frenzel Michael8003213M70OLV OstGermanyYES No
6.Hernandez Farfan Vanessa410121OPEN EOLV OstGermanyYES

Omega
1.Kerckhofs Marc8002185M40OmegaBelgiumYES No
2.Tiesters Steven7211233M50OmegaBelgiumYES No
3.Kerckhofs Feike8002196W18OmegaBelgiumYES No
4.Tiesters Lotte7208666W20OmegaBelgiumYES No
5.Van De Velde Liesbeth8002192W21EOmegaBelgiumYES No

OP Avignon
1.VIALARD Jérôme8102570M50OP AvignonFranceYES
2.Vialard Louna8002056W14OP AvignonFranceYES
3.Miailhe Pascale8270771W50OP AvignonFranceYES

OPA MONTIGNY
1.Derlot Antoine8002207M18OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES No
2.Godefroy René8515590M60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
3.Gire Camille8516490W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES

Opale Orientation
1.CZERNIAK Jérôme1620501M45Opale OrientationFranceYES No
2.Labarre Maria1620519W21EOpale OrientationFranceYES No

ORIENT'ALP
1.Léonardon Flore1030281KIDS COURSEORIENT'ALPFranceYES No
2.Léonardon Maxime1181013M10 SHADOWEDORIENT'ALPFranceYES No
3.Larose Antoine2037274M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES No
4.Léonardon Joachim8030281M40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES No
5.Larose Eric1381007M45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES No
6.Poinsotte Fanny1303090OPEN BORIENT'ALPFranceYES No
7.Larose Marion2037280W20ORIENT'ALPFranceYES No
8.Larose Marlene2037277W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES No

orientation 87
1.Chevalier Matéo8059010M18orientation 87FranceYES
2.Chevalier Cédric8290179M40orientation 87FranceYES
3.Chevalier Eden8002039W14orientation 87FranceYES
4.Chevalier Satine8002051W16orientation 87FranceYES
5.Chevalier Caroline7001978W40orientation 87FranceYES

Orientation caennaise
1.Sandevoir Luc8002091M21EOrientation caennaiseFranceYES Yes (40€)

Orienteering FiZA team Ostrava
1.Mielec Jaromír8008123M21EOrienteering FiZA team OstravaCzech RepublicYES No

Orienteering Klosterneuburg
1.Schuh Roman8000023OPEN BOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
2.Sterba Markus8310831OPEN COrienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
3.Kapeller Gabi2092480OPEN EOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES

Orienteringsklubben Grip
1.Fors Peter409336M55Orienteringsklubben GripSwedenYES 509 No
2.Fors Kristina980703W50Orienteringsklubben GripSwedenYES 1515 No

Orienteringsklubben Tor
1.Börjeskog Sofia36263W21EOrienteringsklubben TorSwedenYES ? No

ORIENTEXPRESS 42
1.Lebreton Mahé2066332M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES Yes (40€)
2.Ogier Nolan8005502M18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES Yes (40€)
3.Gery David8007430M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES Yes (40€)
4.Venet Kathleen2103110W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES Yes (40€)
5.Leplat Charlotte2066335W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES Yes (40€)
6.Combet Annie1405621W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES Yes (40€)

ORIENTEXPRESS 42
1.Chatelon Mae2107014M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES No
2.Chatelon Titouan8002217M18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES No
3.Chatelon David8055561M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES No
4.Chatelon Louna8002223W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES No
5.Chatelon Lucile8055579W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES No

Oriveden Ponnistus
1.Uotila Tiina8650831W21A SHORTOriveden PonnistusFinlandYES No

Oros
1.Figarola Jordi7207070M55OrosSpainYES

Oslättforspojkarnas IK
1.Fröjd Hans-Olof9005508M65Oslättforspojkarnas IKSwedenYES 21729 No

Östersunds OK
1.Björk Ludvig2119941M12Östersunds OKSwedenYES 156553 No
2.Ek Wilmer2229478M12Östersunds OKSwedenYES 192761 No
3.Turton James1950612M21EÖstersunds OKSwedenYES 159167 No
4.Björk Tomas7812198M40Östersunds OKSwedenYES 1909 No
5.Ek Roger2104220M50Östersunds OKSwedenYES 1551 No
6.Björk Tomas7812198OPEN BÖstersunds OKSwedenYES 1909 No
7.Björk Ludvig2119941OPEN EÖstersunds OKSwedenYES 156553 No
8.Ek Wilmer2229478OPEN EÖstersunds OKSwedenYES 192761 No
9.Hanstock Helen8091216W21A LONGÖstersunds OKSweden 134438 No

O'Team Besançon
1.Bernard Christophe7502517M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES No

Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1.Haapasalmi EeroM60Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES No
2.Korhonen SeppoM75Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES No
3.Haapasalmi TuijaW55Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES No
4.Korhonen Kii2084416W65Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES No

Paimion Rasti
1.Sipponen Jere9930407M21A LONGPaimion RastiFinlandYES
2.Sipponen Matti601103M60Paimion RastiFinlandYES
3.Sipponen Eija640206W55Paimion RastiFinlandYES
4.Savolainen Paula2041761W55Paimion RastiFinlandYES No

Palatinate Lost Orienteers of Durham
1.Stemp Andrew8180197M21EPalatinate Lost Orienteers of DurhamUnited KingdomYES No
2.Walsh Fay8010897W21EPalatinate Lost Orienteers of DurhamUnited KingdomYES No

Parawanga Orienteers
1.Cumming Thom Andrew862599M65Parawanga OrienteersAustraliaYES Yes (40€)

Pihkaniskat
1.Eronen Jaana1301923W55PihkaniskatFinlandYES No

Piteå IF
1.Andersson Susanne433228W55Piteå IFSwedenYES IID00545782 No

Post SV Dresden
1.Döllgast Moritz8180295M21EPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
2.Müller Matthias8606456M60Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
3.Leibiger Jens8191059M60Post SV DresdenGermanyYES 51795 No
4.Müller Dorothea8606417OPEN APost SV DresdenGermanyYES
5.Mueller Anke8606498W55Post SV DresdenGermanyYES

Pro-Active Orienteering Club
1.Tam Wing Chung8518827M21EPro-Active Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES No
2.Chiu Yau Chung8100984M35Pro-Active Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES No
3.Chiu Konie8003932OPEN CPro-Active Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES No

proOL
1.Scherrer Christian8040402M20proOLSwitzerlandYES No
2.Ryhiner Timo8644438M21A LONGproOLSwitzerlandYES No
3.Ryhiner Geri9200228M60proOLSwitzerlandYES No
4.Scherrer Anja8071099W21A SHORTproOLSwitzerlandYES No
5.Sieber Annemarie8677456W45proOLSwitzerlandYES No

Quack OK
1.Poltéra Flavio8270685M21EQuack OKSwitzerlandYES No
2.Poltéra Gila8090856M65Quack OKSwitzerlandYES No

Quantock Orienteers
1.Rimes Andy8630846M55Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Yes (40€)
2.Wych Rosie8030927W65Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Yes (40€)

Quimper orientation
1.Nédélec Jean René8018144M60Quimper orientationFranceYES No

Rakvere Orienteeringclub
1.Kruusmaa Holger8130301M10Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES No
2.Kruusmaa Thomas8290910M12Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES No
3.Priks Ossi-Rasmus8636921M18Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES No
4.Kruusmaa Tõnis9111117M45Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES No
5.Kruusmaa Kaie895351W40Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES No

Randers OK
1.Malling Carl7007777M70Randers OKDenmarkYES No

Rastihaukat
1.Jääskeläinen HenriM21A SHORTRastihaukatFinlandYES
2.Jääskeläinen TiinaOPEN BRastihaukatFinlandYES No
3.Jääskeläinen KerttuW10 SHADOWEDRastihaukatFinlandYES No

Rasti-Hyry
1.Partanen Timo8020659M60Rasti-HyryFinlandYES No
2.Jurvakainen Tuija8070562W60Rasti-HyryFinlandYES No

Rasti-Jussit
1.Fränti OnniM14Rasti-JussitFinlandYES
2.Fränti KatiOPEN BRasti-JussitFinlandYES
3.Fränti AapoOPEN CRasti-JussitFinlandYES

Rasti-Kurikka
1.Fränti JuhaM45Rasti-KurikkaFinlandYES

Robertsfors IK
1.Jonsson Oskar8080425M14Robertsfors IK SwedenYES No
2.Yngvesson Mikael7620703M60Robertsfors IK SwedenYES IID00377185
3.Königsson Helena7650205W55Robertsfors IK SwedenYES IID00406511

SAGC Cestas
1.DOMBROVSKY Enzo7190309M14SAGC CestasFranceYES
2.DOMBROVSKY Florence7777974W40SAGC CestasFranceYES No

Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago
1.Rivetta Alessandro8000535M18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES No
2.Rivetta Andrea2103427M55Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES No
3.Rivetta Lisa8000537W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES No
4.Simonelli Maria Elena300798W45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES No

Seskarö IF
1.Lindelöf Jan9510520M70Seskarö IFSwedenYES

setanta orienteers
1.Hassett Fionn2002317M10setanta orienteersIrelandYES No
2.Hassett Sean1391151M55setanta orienteersIrelandYES No
3.Hassett Deirbhile2013375W12setanta orienteersIrelandYES No
4.Hassett Sadhbh415528W14setanta orienteersIrelandYES No
5.Robinson Colleen1391154W45setanta orienteersIrelandYES No

Sigtuna OK
1.Foley Christian8270585M21A LONGSigtuna OKSweden No
2.Foley Coragh850527W10 SHADOWEDSigtuna OKSweden No
3.Foley Saoirse8130928W10 SHADOWEDSigtuna OKSweden No
4.Foley Audrey860526W21A LONGSigtuna OKSweden 148165 No

Silkeborg OK
1.Christensen Bjarne1414967M70Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES No
2.Hermanrud Britt1231321W65Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES No

Sjövalla FK
1.Ljungberg Edvin446252M21ESjövalla FKSwedenYES 27756 No

SK Björnen
1.Brokers Janis774545M45SK BjörnenSwedenYES 92267 No

SK Mercury
1.Rebane Kirti8640104W35SK MercuryEstoniaYES No

SK OS Nové Město na Moravě
1.Kamenicky Tobias8170593M21ESK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES 30075
2.Kamenicky Radan8122027M60SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
3.Kamenicka Tereza Ester8081227W14SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
4.Kamenicka Lenka8648571W50SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES

SK Perimov
1.Nova Eliska Anna51787KIDS COURSESK PerimovCzech RepublicYES No
2.Jiřištová Zuzana8116737W40SK PerimovCzech RepublicYES No
3.Jiristova Hana9093W60SK PerimovCzech RepublicYES No

SK Pohjantähti
1.Wennman Heini1009759W21ESK PohjantähtiFinlandYES No

SK Praga
1.Flasar Jan9418870M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES No
2.Střelba Ondřej8303009M45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES No
3.Bialozytova Tereza8780W21A SHORTSK PragaCzech RepublicYES No
4.Králová Vanda8660507W35SK PragaCzech RepublicYES No

Skellefteå OK
1.Persson FransM14Skellefteå OKSweden No
2.Wennberg Patrik9720918M50Skellefteå OKSwedenYES 9870
3.Hägglund Ulf9660328M55Skellefteå OKSwedenYES 136004 No
4.Persson TomasM55Skellefteå OKSweden No
5.Norström Thomas9620510M60Skellefteå OKSwedenYES IID00029343 No
6.Wennberg Linn9040428W18Skellefteå OKSwedenYES
7.Wennberg Thea9020221W20Skellefteå OKSwedenYES

Skillingaryds FK
1.Larsson Roger7060644M35Skillingaryds FKSwedenYES
2.Bornetun Ulrika7010716W35Skillingaryds FKSwedenYES

SKOB Ostrava
1.Vojvodik Eduard8670493M16SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES
2.Vojvodik Martin7000317M40SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES
3.Holec Honza9101189M55SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES Yes (40€)

Skogslöparna
1.Forsberg Ture1985985M14SkogslöparnaSwedenYES No
2.Hälldal Liam8201859M16SkogslöparnaSwedenYES 88540
3.Öhman Viktor8133701M18SkogslöparnaSwedenYES 104437 No
4.Sundin Olof438150M21A SHORTSkogslöparnaSwedenYES
5.Sundin Anders37973M21ESkogslöparnaSwedenYES 12473
6.Sjölund Stefan8007461M21ESkogslöparnaSweden 5144
7.Pauler Börje8000804M21ESkogslöparnaSwedenYES 1865 No
8.Hälldal Jonas8007445M45SkogslöparnaSwedenYES 31947 No
9.Forsberg Oskar8119118M45SkogslöparnaSwedenYES 12875 No
10.Wallberg Håkan8000987M50SkogslöparnaSweden No
11.Josefsson Per-Johan8022869M50SkogslöparnaSwedenYES 15502
12.Öhman Kristofer8499222M50SkogslöparnaSwedenYES 31994 No
13.Strandberg Lennart2068997M60SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
14.Strandberg Leif261585M65SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
15.Sundin Per8371123M70SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
16.Öhman Jenny1975917OPEN BSkogslöparnaSwedenYES No
17.Bylund Susanne2109305OPEN CSkogslöparnaSwedenYES
18.Pauler Ida8080320W14SkogslöparnaSwedenYES 99615
19.Pauler Liv8060213W16SkogslöparnaSwedenYES 31964
20.Rytterstedt Tindra8042714W16SkogslöparnaSwedenYES 104224
21.Forsberg Signe8079708W16SkogslöparnaSwedenYES No
22.Rytterstedt Alice8042751W18SkogslöparnaSwedenYES 105260
23.Josefsson Amelie8021214W20SkogslöparnaSwedenYES 30139
24.Forsberg Helena8210277W45SkogslöparnaSwedenYES 1923 No
25.Strandberg Birgitta205461W60SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
26.Lindberg Agneta306374W60SkogslöparnaSwedenYES No
27.Sundin Ulla-britt205453W70SkogslöparnaSwedenYES

Snättringe SK
1.Piñeiro Fraga Brais8016040M21ESnättringe SKSwedenYES 207258 No
2.Börjesson Eriksson Joel8004830M21ESnättringe SKSwedenYES 39610 No

Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
1.Månsson Erik8030507M18Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES 55499 No
2.Löfgren Viktor8030429M20Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES 97391 No
3.Månsson Per-göranM55Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES 30057 No
4.Löfgren Henrik8049650OPEN BSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES 99494 No

Søgne og Songdalen ok
1.White Selma8170107W16Søgne og Songdalen okNorwayYES
2.White Astrid8240804W18Søgne og Songdalen okNorwayYES
3.White Christina8270169W50Søgne og Songdalen okNorwayYES

Sommartider
1.Frei Thomas8667811M50SommartiderSwitzerlandYES No
2.Gründler Markus8031964M55SommartiderSwitzerlandYES No
3.Hutzli ChristophM55SommartiderSwitzerlandYES No
4.Gründler Mirjam8300670W50SommartiderSwitzerlandYES No
5.Berlinger NathalieW50SommartiderSwitzerlandYES No

South East Viking Orienteers
1.Dobbs Neil870087M40South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES No

Southdowns Orienteers
1.Ummers Emils8667912M18Southdowns OrienteersUnited Kingdom No
2.Jarvis Nick8042408M21ESouthdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES 11164 Yes (40€)
3.Jarvis Steve8020263M55Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Yes (40€)
4.Jarvis Julia8020768W50Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Yes (40€)

Southern Navigators
1.Darley Aimee8030514W20Southern NavigatorsUnited KingdomYES Yes (40€)

Sports Orientation Lunéville
1.Blondeau Célian8080106M16Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES No
2.Walch Hugo1161298M21A SHORTSports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES No
3.Bolzer Stephane34066OPEN CSports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES No
4.Bolzer Véronique7005010OPEN CSports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES No
5.Blondeau François34062OPEN DSports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES No
6.Fuselier Sylvette362866OPEN DSports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES No
7.Bolzer Marie8009927W21A SHORTSports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES No

SROC
1.Todhunter Ben8145312M14SROCUnited KingdomYES No
2.Matthew Alex8241004M18SROCUnited KingdomYES No
3.Todhunter James8008594M40SROCUnited KingdomYES No
4.Matthew Tom8220371M50SROCUnited KingdomYES No
5.Todhunter Maisie8145310W10SROCUnited KingdomYES No
6.Todhunter Ellie8145311W14SROCUnited KingdomYES No
7.Matthew Cate8130806W16SROCUnited KingdomYES No
8.Todhunter Lucie8008587W40SROCUnited KingdomYES No
9.Matthew Jo8475092W45SROCUnited KingdomYES No

SSV Planeta Radebeul
1.Wiedenfeld Frank8606479M60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES Yes (40€)
2.Tonn Konrad8606453M65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
3.Wiedenfeld Ute8606480W60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES Yes (40€)
4.Janus Andrea8201940W65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES Yes (40€)
5.Tonn Gisela8012554W65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES

Stöcksjö IS
1.Eriksson Signar259348M70Stöcksjö ISSwedenYES No
2.Nilbrink Tommy262950M70Stöcksjö ISSwedenYES No
3.Rönnlund Jenny245848W50Stöcksjö ISSweden No

Stora Tuna OK
1.Jakob Julia8629566W21EStora Tuna OKSwedenYES

Sundsvalls OK
1.Lindström Wilma111W16Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES No

Suunta Jyvaskyla
1.Lepo Tarja1304076W55Suunta JyvaskylaFinlandYES Yes (40€)

SV Lengefeld
1.Straube-Roth Max8090702M14SV LengefeldGermanyYES
2.Neumann Rasmus7707777M14SV LengefeldGermanyYES
3.Neumann Johanna7777077W18SV LengefeldGermanyYES
4.Neumann Lena7122003W20SV LengefeldGermanyYES
5.Straube Hanka8100973W21ESV LengefeldGermanyYES
6.Straube Anne8170775W45SV LengefeldGermanyYES

Täby OK
1.Nilsson Linus8022876M18Täby OKSwedenYES 54684 No

Takas OSK
1.Smilgius Audrius7003276M45Takas OSKLithuaniaYES No

Tarpian Suunta
1.Enroth VesaM55Tarpian SuuntaFinlandYES No
2.Enroth EmmaW16Tarpian SuuntaFinlandYES No
3.Enroth JennaW16Tarpian SuuntaFinlandYES No

Terres d'O
1.Zenevre Jules1880901M12Terres d'OFranceYES Yes (40€)
2.Zenevre Manuel8099991M50Terres d'OFranceYES Yes (40€)
3.Luthringer françois8002183M55Terres d'OFranceYES Yes (40€)
4.Grandjean Nathalie304152OPEN ETerres d'OFranceYES Yes (40€)
5.Luthringer Coline8002182W21A SHORTTerres d'OFranceYES Yes (40€)

The Hague Orienteering Runners
1.Groeneveld Odin8180107M14The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES No
2.Binsch Olaf690128M50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES No
3.Groeneveld Mietta680203W50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES No

The Only Way is Niton OC
1.Tutton AnthonyOPEN CThe Only Way is Niton OCUnited KingdomYES
2.Williams JennaOPEN CThe Only Way is Niton OCUnited KingdomYES
3.Williams Nina8235713OPEN CThe Only Way is Niton OCUnited KingdomYES
4.Williams EllenW21A LONGThe Only Way is Niton OCUnited KingdomYES

ThOR
1.De Neyer Gilles7211838M21EThORBelgiumYES Yes (40€)
2.De Neyer Quentin7211793M21EThORBelgiumYES Yes (40€)
3.Hertegonne Ellen49017W21BThORBelgiumYES Yes (40€)

Tous Azimuts Douai
1.Mahieu Pierre8259007M40Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES Yes (40€)
2.Guenzi Georgia1590045OPEN CTous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES Yes (40€)
3.Mercier Agnes8035907W40Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES Yes (40€)

Tout Azimut Fameck
1.Thouvenin Lucas1395351M21A LONGTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
2.Savart Titouan1358809M21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES No
3.Bachel Thomas8270596M21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES Yes (40€)
4.Saillard Charlotte1570327OPEN CTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
5.Creusat Eva1158809W21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES No

TROL Belgium
1.Wilssens Koen8196776M40TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES No
2.Pluymers Helena9005175W35TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES No

Tullinge SK
1.Larsson Harald960799M21ETullinge SKSwedenYES 12561

Turun Suunnistajat
1.Manderbacka Hanne7011962W21A LONGTurun SuunnistajatFinlandYES No

UES Sabadell
1.Medina Olmos Laia8089069W21EUES SabadellSpainYES No

Ulvilan Ura
1.Lehtonen Eero8670844M45Ulvilan UraFinlandYES No
2.Lehtonen Aurora8670843W12Ulvilan UraFinlandYES No

Umeå Orienteringsklubb
1.Aggeryd Axel1040464M10Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 198352
2.Valinger Gustav1012952M10 SHADOWEDUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 154442 No
3.Lindström Folke8058730M10 SHADOWEDUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 199336 No
4.Bengtsson Elias2148476M12Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 170647 No
5.Ahnlund Axel2144620M12Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 154745 No
6.Wennberg Espen2448078M12Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 180355 No
7.Sandström Nils2125946M12Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 157023
8.Gidlund David8211768M14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 155285 No
9.Bengtsson Isak2132093M14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 156986 No
10.Gidlund Alfred8440975M16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 102837 No
11.Andersson Viktor8497722M16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 129537 No
12.Timby Otto8107701M18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 141799 No
13.Andersson Jakob2089242M18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 129538 No
14.Holmgren Viktor1020430M20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 86457 No
15.Ådahl Oskar8216777M20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 121247 No
16.Eriksson Rasmus8030529M20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 52208 No
17.Lundholm Isak8440991M20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 75989 No
18.Nilsson Jakob7088807M20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 30153 No
19.Eriksson Simon8160698M21EUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 10047
20.Lindström Henrik8058771M40Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 199338 No
21.Nilsson Simon9761025M45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 44874 No
22.Sjödin Johan8207312M45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 68702 No
23.Timby Niklas8488844M45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 141800 No
24.Lundholm Andreas8080013M45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 34192 No
25.Berggrund Mattias1960002M45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 18605 No
26.Kärrlander Stefan897411M50Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 51930 No
27.Nevalainen Terho262941M65Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 27381 No
28.Eriksson Thomas262952M70Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 27436
29.Tiger Gunnar9129243M70Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 11469
30.Sandblad Linda452666OPEN AUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 88037 No
31.Lövsund Monika2118286OPEN BUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 142009 No
32.Claesson Anna-sara2089241OPEN BUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 129539 No
33.Rönnlund Sanna353094OPEN BUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 10111 No
34.Persson Ove2089221OPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 141967 No
35.Åberg Lasr452037OPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 145082 No
36.Edvardsson Dan2089244OPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 87989 No
37.Sandström Boel440965OPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 176927 No
38.Ter Beek Josy7001030OPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 168231
39.Aggeryd Bengt2112968OPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 198351
40.Särkioja Vesa2089220OPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 165502 No
41.Valinger Ulrika306488OPEN DUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 141966 No
42.Valinger John1987059OPEN DUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 147756 No
43.Otten Hanna2260733OPEN FUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 165499 No
44.Lindström Märta8482526W10 SHADOWEDUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 1993337 No
45.Aggeryd Amanda2112968W10 SHADOWEDUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 198353
46.Östberg Märta2089249W14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 116204 No
47.Otterbjörk Torunn452092W14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 86490 No
48.Otten Sofia2260792W14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 165498 No
49.Sirviö Tuva8470506W16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 74093 No
50.Lundholm Maja8405010W16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 102147 No
51.Berggrund Hilja1196000W18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 71199 No
52.Kärrlander Emmy897412W18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 84369 No
53.Knyazeva Anastasia2000892W21A LONGUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 189476 No
54.Yngvesson Klara8497097W21A LONGUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 11984 No
55.Rooba Kaisa681646W21A SHORTUmeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 174472 No
56.Aggeryd Karin1001793W35Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 198350
57.Otterbjörk Åsa780200W40Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 26883 No
58.Lundholm Emma440991W45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 101532 No
59.Ahnlund Maria2144594W45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 1881 No
60.Otten Julia2260712W45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 165496 No
61.Johansson Ann-Sofie7671028W55Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 31785 No
62.Nilsson Anna Karin7081807W55Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 26284 No
63.Henfridsson Cecilia1420192W60Umeå OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES 26912 No

Umedalens Idrottsförening
1.Andersson Frans2222263M10Umedalens IdrottsföreningSwedenYES 180731 No
2.Nilsson Lars897409M45Umedalens IdrottsföreningSwedenYES 55928 No
3.Manni Annika682318W50Umedalens IdrottsföreningSwedenYES No

University of Bristol Orienteering Club
1.Weaver Daniel8120100M21EUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES No
2.Bosher Kate2080007W21BUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES No

University of Tsukuba
1.Nagayama RyomaM21EUniversity of TsukubaJapanYES Yes (40€)

USV TU Dresden
1.Kundisch Wieland8606454M21EUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES Yes (40€)
2.Klein Cedrik8606499M21EUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES Yes (40€)
3.Kretzschmar Frank8662450OPEN BUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES No
4.Kretzschmar Ute8019923OPEN BUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES No
5.Hellmann René8606463OPEN BUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES No
6.Olsen Liv Grete8606450W18USV TU DresdenGermanyYES Yes (40€)
7.Hellmann Kerstin8606400W55USV TU DresdenGermanyYES No

Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation
1.Kastensson Jens8010020M60Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES No
2.Kastensson Lotta8083866W55Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES No

Väsby OK
1.Johansson Liljegren Edvin8110015M16Väsby OKSwedenYES 102308 No
2.Johansson Catrine2078294OPEN BVäsby OKSwedenYES 102597 No
3.Liljegren Tobias2224016OPEN BVäsby OKSwedenYES 102306 No
4.Byström Tomas264318OPEN BVäsby OKSwedenYES 42932 No
5.Flodell Edvin2148882OPEN CVäsby OKSwedenYES 181796 No
6.Flodell Albin2420584OPEN FVäsby OKSwedenYES 181800 No

Västerås SOK
1.Wadman Per1310563M55Västerås SOKSwedenYES 10874 No
2.Wadman Eva208818W55Västerås SOKSwedenYES 10876 No

VERVINS ORIENTATION
1.Lion Cyprien1020708M10VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
2.Lion Mathéo1020732M14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
3.Mavet Jules8080207M14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
4.Nizet Marc1511649M18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
5.Dupont Aymerick1020729M21A LONGVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
6.Brisebois Jean-pol1407650M55VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
7.Lion Nicolas1020711OPEN DVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
8.Lion Apolline1020719W12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
9.Bador Eloïse1020707W12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
10.Bador Jeanne1020718W14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
11.Destrez Habygaël1020710W14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
12.Malard Yaëlle1020723W16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
13.Moulière Lola1020714W16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
14.Moulière Louise1020715W16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
15.Lion Sophie1020733W21BVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
16.MOULIERE Camille9020723W45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No
17.Mouliere Marie-hélène9020731W45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES No

Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1.Antresangle Ludovic8407007M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES - No
2.Dubois Salomé40884W18Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES - No
3.Finet Patricia1590614W50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES - No

Vittjärvs Ik
1.Karlsson Lennart2119806M65Vittjärvs IkSwedenYES
2.Karlsson Britt2119764W65Vittjärvs IkSwedenYES

Warrior OC
1.Bagnes MartinM60Warrior OCUnited Kingdom No

Wessex OC
1.Medlock Jolyon8419321M45Wessex OCUnited KingdomYES No
2.Medlock Rebecca8178434OPEN CWessex OCUnited KingdomYES No
3.Medlock Eskarina8061109W14Wessex OCUnited KingdomYES No
4.Medlock Lyra8204796W18Wessex OCUnited KingdomYES No

West Anglian Orienteering
1.Wetherill Alex8280103M20West Anglian Orienteering United KingdomYES No
2.Wetherill Dil8210864M55West Anglian Orienteering United KingdomYES No
3.Calvert Isla9928103OPEN DWest Anglian Orienteering United KingdomYES No

Xinoxano Orientació
1.Ledesma Buscart Bernat8010604M18Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
2.Ledesma Piedra Abel8018471M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
3.Colom Pich Xavi8651390M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
4.Ledesma Buscart Xènia8090701W21EXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
5.Buscart Piñot Montse8070571W45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
6.Rabassa Bragulat Sandra8657338W45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
1.van Geldermalsen Ted8643994M65Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES 120129 No
2.Freemantle Margi8643993W65Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES 120130 No

YCONE SENS
1.Guerin Franck8008903M60YCONE SENSFranceYES Yes (40€)
2.Zhen Danni8890302W21A SHORTYCONE SENSFranceYES Yes (40€)

Ylläs Express
1.Streit Marc8655253M60Ylläs ExpressSwitzerlandYES
2.Luescher Andreas8660944M60Ylläs ExpressSwitzerlandYES
3.Luescher Barbara8660933W60Ylläs ExpressSwitzerlandYES
4.Howald Brigitte8350126W60Ylläs ExpressSwitzerlandYES

Zempleni
1.Hajas Csilla233618OPEN AZempleniHungaryYES
2.Zempleni Andras233619OPEN AZempleniHungaryYES