v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
17. Landshuter Nikolaus-OL->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 77)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Startzeitfenster

Individuals/No club
1.Kübler Cora2041791Damen KurzIndividuals/No clubYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
2.Szacilowski Aleksandra2086566Damen LangIndividuals/No clubYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
3.Szacilowski Mateusz2086562Herren KurzIndividuals/No clubYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
4.Stoffel Rainer2074300Herren LangIndividuals/No clubYES Keine Präferenz
5.Müller Michael502539Herren LangIndividuals/No clubYES Keine Präferenz
6.Szacilowski Stefan2086559KidsIndividuals/No clubYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
7.Szacilowski Josef2110994KidsIndividuals/No clubYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
8.Szacilowski Antoni2086558KidsIndividuals/No clubYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr

Auseklis IK
1.Freimane Ieva8080050Damen KurzAuseklis IKLatviaYES Keine Präferenz
2.Freimanis Henrijs8000181Herren KurzAuseklis IKLatviaYES Keine Präferenz
3.Freimane Madlēna8612211KidsAuseklis IKLatviaYES Keine Präferenz

Gymnasion Offenbach e. V.
1.Arzumanov Alexey504156Herren LangGymnasion Offenbach e. V.GermanyYES Keine Präferenz

OC München
1.Zhang Xin2132919Damen KurzOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
2.Herashchenko Dianora8061995Damen LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
3.Enborg Anna8212177Damen LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
4.Burrell Teresa7207903Damen LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
5.Yordanov Teodor1840330Herren KurzOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
6.Enborg Andreas8071340Herren LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
7.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Herren LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
8.Kuebler Hansjoerg8225335Herren LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
9.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Herren LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
10.Neumüller Mathias7208679Herren LangOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
11.Enborg Malte821217KidsOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
12.Enborg Wilma790713KidsOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
13.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510KidsOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr

OLV Landshut
1.Pilz Linda2099891Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
2.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
3.Schöps Anke7211150Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
4.Marquardt Neele2099895Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
5.Dünzinger Steffi2046021Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
6.Hartung Christina7028043Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
7.Schultze Andrea9669336Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
8.Schöps Sabrina8112341Damen LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
9.Marquardt Janet2046029Damen LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
10.Parkhomenko Oleksandra8110889Damen LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
11.Sturm Anna8101014Damen LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
12.Schöps Carina1290496Damen LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
13.Schwendemann Mona900090Damen LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
14.Petrenko Galyna307579Damen LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
15.Schöps Vanessa8112306Damen LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
16.Barth Katrin2046020Damen LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
17.Dünzinger Jonas8404019Herren KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
18.Gamel Christian2046030Herren KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
19.Vogelsang Nino8080219Herren KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
20.Pilz Moritz2099892Herren KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
21.Eben Josef2013355Herren KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
22.Barth Jörg2013357Herren KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
23.Sturm Gregor8042042Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
24.Hergert Alexander8075544Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
25.Lang Florian8111223Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
26.Schöps Norbert7210320Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
27.Marquardt Tom2099894Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
28.Körner Ralph8099000Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
29.Zölde Norberth8404840Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
30.Oechler Lukas8667644KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
31.Dünzinger Maja2046027KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
32.Barth Maximilian8210910KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
33.Marquardt Anton2046028KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
34.Oechler Moritz8324441KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
35.Angerer Karina2046023KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr
36.Dünzinger Nora2046022KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:20 - 10:40 Uhr

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Ebert Josephine1982725Damen KurzTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr
2.Ebert Roger8182128Herren LangTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
3.Ebert James2048520KidsTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
4.Ebert Nora422695KidsTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:40 - 11:00 Uhr

TSV Natternberg
1.Engl Veronika8141201Damen LangTSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
2.Chrtková Anežka8039981Damen LangTSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
3.Engl Robert8013313Herren LangTSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
4.Hötzinger Stefan8025369Herren LangTSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
5.Elkheffare Ali2116253KidsTSV NatternbergGermanyYES Keine Präferenz

TV 1881 Altdorf
1.Rietze Christian8138079Herren LangTV 1881 AltdorfGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
2.Schwartz Jan8516200Herren LangTV 1881 AltdorfGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr

TV Osterhofen
1.Lenz Olga236906Damen KurzTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
2.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen KurzTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
3.Fritz Martha8333314Damen KurzTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
4.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren KurzTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr
5.Weigold Peter1413278Herren KurzTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:20 Uhr