v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
41. Pokal Zagreba - sprint->Start times by name  (number of entries: 186)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.
1.Adam Anadolac2138242M16OK VaraždinCRO 00:31:00
2.Adam Miovec219388OPENOK JelenCRO 00:38:00
3.Aleksandra Brezovečki Bi.222418Ž45OK VihorCRO 01:16:00
4.Aleksandra Miličević1234109Ž35OK VihorCRO 01:02:00
5.Aljoša Parotat247099M45OK KapelaCRO 00:29:00
6.Ana Budi7010102Ž12OK JapetićCRO 00:26:00
7.Ana DasovićŽ12OK KapelaCRO 00:24:00
8.Ana-Marija Pavić7000644Ž45OK VihorCRO 01:12:00
9.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21OK BjelovarCRO 00:53:00
10.Bernard Ivezić2442575M35OK VihorCRO 00:38:00
11.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 00:03:00
12.Borna Kuzmanić237598M20OK JapetićCRO 00:31:00
13.Borna Ožanić337657OPENOK KapelaCRO 00:34:00
14.Branko Ostajmer222413M35OK VihorCRO 00:28:00
15.Damir Hercigonja2126440M45OK KapelaCRO 00:25:00
16.Daniel Fabijanić7112115M35OK JelenCRO 00:24:00
17.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 01:26:00
18.Darko Duhovic700701M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 00:09:00
19.Darko Merunka7140363M55OK MaksimirCRO 01:04:00
20.Davorka Srebačić1919197Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 00:56:00
21.Domagoj Delimar7300541M35OK KapelaCRO 00:48:00
22.Domagoj Šantić1420752M45OK BjelovarCRO 00:11:00
23.Dora Delić8333356Ž16OK JapetićCRO 00:03:00
24.Dora Kermek1515155Ž21OK VaraždinCRO 00:41:00
25.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž20OK MaksimirCRO 01:23:00
26.Ema Jurač222420Ž12OK VihorCRO 00:04:00
27.Ema Juričan2030936Ž16OK VaraždinCRO 00:17:00
28.Ema Potrebica2113339Ž16OK VaraždinCRO 00:21:00
29.Emil Anadolac1968623M45OK VaraždinCRO 00:39:00
30.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773Ž55OK KapelaCRO 01:09:00
31.Erik Tot8012102M12OK JapetićCRO 00:55:00
32.Eva Šantek2030933Ž12OK VaraždinCRO 00:12:00
33.Fausto Ferreira259763M35OK KapelaCRO 00:44:00
34.Filip Anadolac2136724M12OK VaraždinCRO 00:53:00
35.Franjo Budi8232323M45OK JapetićCRO 00:33:00
36.Gabriel Šiljevinac219393M20OK JelenCRO 00:27:00
37.Gabrijel Solenički219395M16OK JelenCRO 00:19:00
38.Gloria Šantić7010896Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 00:06:00
39.Greta Kaniški1423477Ž12OK MaksimirCRO 00:22:00
40.Hana Glušica9201754Ž35OK KapelaCRO 01:22:00
41.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45OK KapelaCRO 00:07:00
42.Igor Gavrilov8681449M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 00:21:00
43.Ines Jurač222419Ž45OK VihorCRO 01:24:00
44.Ines Ostajmer222401Ž12OK VihorCRO 00:20:00
45.Iva Štambuk8061499Ž21OK MaksimirCRO 00:45:00
46.Iva Tatić222402Ž35OK VihorCRO 01:06:00
47.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 00:36:00
48.Ivan Šantek2030932M21OK VaraždinCRO 00:14:00
49.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M35OK KapelaCRO 00:22:00
50.Ivana Horbec222410Ž45OK VihorCRO 01:06:00
51.Ivana Kuzmanić237599Ž45OK JapetićCRO 01:04:00
52.Ivana Stankovski2133013Ž21OK KapelaCRO 00:47:00
53.Jakov Bijelić2088253M12OK BjelovarCRO 00:49:00
54.Jakov Lesjak7050705M20OK JapetićCRO 00:35:00
55.Jan Erben446316M16OK JelenCRO 00:29:00
56.Jan Gobec8400002M21OK VihorCRO 00:12:00
57.Jelena Brezak2118093Ž35OK KapelaCRO 01:08:00
58.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 01:12:00
59.Jura Kukec8400003M21OK VihorCRO 00:16:00
60.Juraj Vukelić406735M16OK MaksimirCRO 00:47:00
61.Jure Rako7010043M12OK VihorCRO 00:57:00
62.Jurica SugnetićM21 00:10:00
63.Karlo Gobec7212123M55OK VihorCRO 01:08:00
64.Karlo Lesjak7040704M16OK JapetićCRO 00:17:00
65.Kimi Maria Gobec8431111Ž20OK VihorCRO 01:13:00
66.Krešo Špoljar2123970M55OK KapelaCRO 01:06:00
67.Lana Gerjević2221765Ž35OK KapelaCRO 01:04:00
68.Lovro Pinjušić2211560M12OK JapetićCRO 00:51:00
69.Lucija Hercigonja2133024Ž16OK KapelaCRO 00:13:00
70.Lucija Šantek2030931OPENOK VaraždinCRO 00:42:00
71.Luka Gojmerac8200064M16OK Ivan MerzCRO 00:27:00
72.Luka Kosić2113424M35OK JapetićCRO 00:32:00
73.Luna Bajrektarević893821Ž16OK VihorCRO 00:11:00
74.Maja Cvitković636977Ž55OK VihorCRO 01:03:00
75.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 00:56:00
76.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494Ž45OK KapelaCRO 01:14:00
77.Marija Schubert2120027Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 01:02:00
78.Marija Stamać Ožanić410650OPENOK KapelaCRO 00:40:00
79.Marijan Bogović7891004M45OK JelenCRO 00:23:00
80.Mario Lah2117408M16OK VaraždinCRO 00:21:00
81.Marko Bunčić2221758M35OK KapelaCRO 00:40:00
82.Marko Jurač8183052M21OK VihorCRO 00:04:00
83.Martin Meštrović2128477M16OK KapelaCRO 00:23:00
84.Martin Vukmanović552005M12OK KapelaCRO 01:01:00
85.Matija Kučinac2115774M21OK VihorCRO 00:08:00
86.Melissa Drobić2132926Ž16OK KapelaCRO 00:09:00
87.Mihaela Marija Perković2221134Ž45OK VihorCRO 01:20:00
88.Milan Turkalj1946000M65OK VaraždinCRO 00:56:00
89.Mile Boban332958M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 01:02:00
90.Mile Mioković2300241M55OK KapelaCRO 01:22:00
91.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 00:50:00
92.Mirjana Mandić2140830Ž45OK JapetićCRO 01:22:00
93.Mirka Jakšić8076588Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 00:54:00
94.Miroslav Besten446318M55OK JelenCRO 01:18:00
95.Miroslav Hainž1782000M35OK VaraždinCRO 00:42:00
96.Mirta Boban889172Ž55OK Ivan MerzCRO 01:05:00
97.Mladen Jelić8217855M55OK KapelaCRO 01:10:00
98.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 00:17:00
99.Mladenka Čuljak Gross247225Ž55OK KapelaCRO 01:13:00
100.Monika Kovaljesko7207170Ž35OK KapelaCRO 01:14:00
101.Monika Pavić840005Ž16OK VihorCRO 00:19:00
102.Nevija Frajzman8339339Ž35OK JelenCRO 01:12:00
103.Nika Juričan2030935OPENOK VaraždinCRO 00:50:00
104.Nika Kuzmanić2030938Ž16OK VaraždinCRO 00:07:00
105.Nikola Ožanić2143680OPENOK KapelaCRO 00:52:00
106.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 01:10:00
107.Noa Kelc219397M16OK JelenCRO 00:33:00
108.Nola Jandrečić7600000Ž21OK JapetićCRO 00:49:00
109.Paola Rako8300220Ž16OK VihorCRO 00:23:00
110.Patrick Milković2141169M16OK JapetićCRO 00:45:00
111.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž20OK VihorCRO 01:17:00
112.Petar Jurač8400004M16OK VihorCRO 00:37:00
113.Petar Kaniški245249M16OK MaksimirCRO 00:39:00
114.Petra Plevnik8334470Ž21OK BjelovarCRO 00:55:00
115.Predrag Labaš1968521M55OK VaraždinCRO 01:24:00
116.Predrag Markulinčić2171247M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 00:37:00
117.Rafael Sandalj237553M55OK JapetićCRO 01:14:00
118.Robert Kaniški701122OPENOK MaksimirCRO 00:32:00
119.Robert Orehoci8250869M45OK BjelovarCRO 00:27:00
120.Roko Kaniški1423473M12OK MaksimirCRO 00:45:00
121.Sabina Rako7003400Ž35OK VihorCRO 01:16:00
122.Sanja Krš893826Ž35OK VihorCRO 01:20:00
123.Sanja Ostroški2030937Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 01:10:00
124.Sara Delić7055033Ž12OK JapetićCRO 00:14:00
125.Senija Zadravec-Kermek1414144OPENOK VaraždinCRO 00:46:00
126.Sonja Jantar2121769Ž35OK JapetićCRO 01:00:00
127.Sonja Ostajmer222411OPENOK VihorCRO 00:28:00
128.Sven Belas222419M12OK VihorCRO 00:41:00
129.Tamara Jaklenec237600Ž12OK JapetićCRO 00:10:00
130.Tanja Potrebica2113460Ž35OK VaraždinCRO 00:58:00
131.Teo Mahović8017369M16OK JapetićCRO 00:41:00
132.Toma Ožanić410619OPENOK KapelaCRO 00:30:00
133.Tomislav Filipčić8237707M45OK BjelovarCRO 00:19:00
134.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 00:15:00
135.Tomislav Jurač222404M35OK VihorCRO 00:34:00
136.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 00:30:00
137.Vacant Ž21 00:51:00
138.Vacant M65 00:58:00
139.Vacant M55 01:16:00
140.Vacant M16 00:25:00
141.Vacant M21 00:02:00
142.Vacant M16 00:43:00
143.Vacant Ž45 00:58:00
144.Vacant M65 00:54:00
145.Vacant M12 00:59:00
146.Vacant Ž55 01:11:00
147.Vacant Ž45 00:52:00
148.Vacant M45 00:35:00
149.Vacant Ž55 01:07:00
150.Vacant M20 00:33:00
151.Vacant M55 01:20:00
152.Vacant Ž16 00:15:00
153.Vacant M21 00:06:00
154.Vacant M20 00:29:00
155.Vacant Ž21 00:43:00
156.Vacant M12 00:47:00
157.Vacant Ž65 00:39:00
158.Vacant M45 00:05:00
159.Vacant Ž12 00:16:00
160.Vacant Ž20 01:15:00
161.Vacant Ž35 01:18:00
162.Vacant Ž12 00:08:00
163.Vacant M35 00:46:00
164.Vacant M35 00:20:00
165.Vacant Ž20 01:19:00
166.Vacant Ž65 00:37:00
167.Vacant Ž35 00:54:00
168.Vacant OPEN 00:44:00
169.Vacant Ž16 00:05:00
170.Vacant OPEN 00:48:00
171.Valentina Hrman2030934OPENOK VaraždinCRO 00:36:00
172.Vanja Suhina7207153M35OK KapelaCRO 00:18:00
173.Vedran Bijelić8291983M35OK BjelovarCRO 00:26:00
174.Veronika Šantić7755611Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 00:02:00
175.Vibor Strmečki8066761M16OK MaksimirCRO 00:35:00
176.Viktoria Šantić7022030Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 00:18:00
177.Vladimir Miovec2112144M12OK JelenCRO 00:43:00
178.Vladimir Tkalec345959M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 00:31:00
179.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK KapelaCRO 00:13:00
180.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž16OK KapelaCRO 00:25:00
181.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž20OK Ivan MerzCRO 01:21:00
182.Željka Gajdek446317Ž45OK JelenCRO 01:18:00
183.Željka Ilijašev230661Ž45OK KapelaCRO 01:08:00
184.Željko Brkić219313M55OK KapelaCRO 01:28:00
185.Željko Ulip236885M65OK MaksimirCRO 01:00:00
186.Zvjezdana Govedarica2442590Ž45OK JapetićCRO 01:00:00