v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
17. Međimurje open - sprint->Start times by name  (number of entries: 133)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.
1.Ana Budi8499875Ž16OK JapetićCRO 10:03:00
2.Ana Kovačić8510061Ž21OK VihorCRO 10:46:00 15:31:00
3.Ana VinkoŽ55OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:41:00 15:03:00
4.Andrija Trinajstić237608OPENOK VihorCRO 10:25:00 15:15:00
5.Balazs HavasiM12Göcsej KTFEHUN 10:22:00 15:21:00
6.Balint HavasiM12Göcsej KTFEHUN 10:26:00 15:19:00
7.Borbála Boldizsár8311112Ž45Göcsej KTFEHUN 15:28:00
8.Borna Kuzmanić237596M20OK JapetićCRO 10:47:00 15:13:00
9.Botond Csegő Mézes8070327M16Göcsej KTFEHUN 10:02:00 15:08:00
10.Branimir Pongrac8285921M35OK JapetićCRO 10:36:00
11.Branimir Putniković7211151M35OK KapelaCRO 10:18:00 15:20:00
12.Branka Fabek2442557Ž55OK JapetićCRO 10:47:00
13.Celesta Tot237600Ž12OK JapetićCRO 10:36:00 15:31:00
14.Dalibor Perković411373M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:13:00 15:06:00
15.Damir ŠimunićM45 10:03:00
16.Daniela Popović Budi7010104Ž45OK JapetićCRO 10:29:00
17.Daria Koceić Trinajstić1200376Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:37:00 15:31:00
18.Darko Duhovic8110079M55OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:42:00
19.Darko Merunka8031463M55OK MaksimirCRO 10:30:00
20.Davorka Srebačić1919197Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 10:41:00
21.Dora Gregurec2030394OPENOK VaraždinCRO 10:17:00
22.Dragan Krivičić218959OPENSTRAŽILOVOSRB 10:19:00 15:08:00
23.Duje Rako8420922M35OK VihorCRO 10:28:00
24.Ema Juričan8420982Ž16OK VaraždinCRO 10:09:00 15:34:00
25.Emese Csenge Mézes8211112Ž12Göcsej KTFEHUN 10:42:00 15:32:00
26.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773Ž55OK KapelaCRO 10:43:00 15:02:00
27.Emina Basara337657OPENOK KapelaCRO 10:29:00 15:12:00
28.Erik Tot8482614M12OK JapetićCRO 10:18:00
29.Eva Šantek8510079Ž16OK VaraždinCRO 10:13:00 15:32:00
30.Éva Császár8271078Ž45Göcsej KTFEHUN 10:33:00 15:26:00
31.Fabiana Cini7061277Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 10:09:00
32.Ferenc HavasiM45Göcsej KTFEHUN 10:21:00 15:03:00
33.Filip Vujanić8071660M21OK JapetićCRO 10:02:00 15:08:00
34.Franjo Budi8232323M45OK JapetićCRO 10:11:00
35.Gabriel Šiljevinac8208231M20OK JelenCRO 10:35:00
36.Hunor Keve Mézes8131110M12Göcsej KTFEHUN 10:14:00 15:22:00
37.Igor Bončina8639715M55OK SKSLO 10:38:00 15:19:00
38.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:23:00 15:18:00
39.Ivan Novosel2121769M35OK JapetićCRO 10:14:00 15:22:00
40.Ivan Pongrac7009194M65OK JapetićCRO 10:02:00
41.Ivan Šantek8510073M35OK VaraždinCRO 10:32:00 15:23:00
42.Jakov Bijelić8150110M16OK BjelovarCRO 10:10:00 15:05:00
43.Jan GobecM21OK VihorCRO 10:06:00 15:09:00
44.Jasminka Cindrić Perkovi.8110086Ž45OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:45:00 15:25:00
45.Jelena Lesjak2113425Ž21OK JapetićCRO 10:44:00 15:32:00
46.Josip Vujanić8183010M21OK JapetićCRO 10:12:00 15:06:00
47.Jozsef Varga2019818M55Göcsej KTFEHUN 10:32:00 15:16:00
48.Juraj Otmačić237599M12OK JapetićCRO 10:24:00
49.Jure Rako7005141M12OK VihorCRO 10:16:00
50.Karlo Gobec8324628M55OK VihorCRO 10:36:00 15:18:00
51.Karlo Lesjak7040704M16OK JapetićCRO 10:06:00 15:10:00
52.Karlo Trinajstić1200380M16OK VihorCRO 10:16:00 15:09:00
53.Kimi Maria Gobec8431111Ž20OK VihorCRO 10:05:00 15:15:00
54.Krunoslav Canjuga8510071M35OK VaraždinCRO 10:20:00 15:27:00
55.Lana Gerjević2221765Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:48:00 15:38:00
56.Lili Balogh2026888Ž16Göcsej KTFEHUN 10:07:00 15:35:00
57.Liliana HavasiŽ12Göcsej KTFEHUN 10:38:00 15:34:00
58.Lovro Pinjušić2211560M16OK JapetićCRO 10:20:00
59.Lucija Šantek2030932OPENOK VaraždinCRO 10:27:00 15:11:00
60.Luka Bahun7055507M21OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:04:00 15:07:00
61.Luka Gojmerac8200064M16OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:18:00 15:03:00
62.Luka Kosić2113424M45OK JapetićCRO 10:09:00
63.Luka Posavec237598M20OK JapetićCRO 10:43:00 15:15:00
64.Luka Tot237592M12OK JapetićCRO 10:32:00
65.Luna Bajrektarević893821Ž16OK VihorCRO 10:05:00 15:31:00
66.Majda Vidaković8445442Ž20OK KapelaCRO 10:01:00 15:14:00
67.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494Ž45OK KapelaCRO 10:35:00 15:32:00
68.Marijana Žgela Putnikovi.8501084Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:13:00 15:22:00
69.Mario Lah1008300M16OK VaraždinCRO 10:14:00 15:04:00
70.Marko Leljak504524M35OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:24:00 15:19:00
71.Martin Meštrović2128477M16OK KapelaCRO 10:12:00 15:07:00
72.Martin Vukmanović8508070M12OK KapelaCRO 10:20:00 15:20:00
73.Martina Bedeković Tankov.8395776Ž35OK JelenCRO 10:17:00 15:19:00
74.Márton Hegedüs8008124M16Göcsej KTFEHUN 10:22:00 15:06:00
75.Máté Hegedüs8060313M20Göcsej KTFEHUN 10:37:00 15:12:00
76.Matija Kučinac8510064M21OK VihorCRO 10:10:00 15:11:00
77.Melanija Majer2030936OPENOK VaraždinCRO 10:37:00 15:07:00
78.Milan Turkalj1946000M65OK VaraždinCRO 10:10:00 15:04:00
79.Mile Mioković2300241M55OK KapelaCRO 10:46:00 15:14:00
80.Mirjana Horvat8076567Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 10:25:00
81.Miroslav Hainž8503999M35OK VaraždinCRO 10:34:00 15:25:00
82.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 10:01:00 15:01:00
83.Neda Gobec8667809Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:43:00 15:27:00
84.Nenad Mihaljević893825M65OK VihorCRO 10:06:00 15:03:00
85.Noa Kelc8051041M20OK JelenCRO 10:45:00 15:14:00
86.Noa TurkM20OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:41:00
87.Paola Rako8300220Ž16OK VihorCRO 10:11:00
88.Petar Delić8506771M35OK MaksimirCRO 10:22:00
89.Peter Geszti8500030M45Göcsej KTFEHUN 15:05:00
90.Péter Ekler2022156M12Göcsej KTFEHUN 10:30:00 15:24:00
91.Petra Plevnik8334470Ž21OK BjelovarCRO 10:42:00 15:33:00
92.Petra TurkŽ45OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:27:00
93.Predrag Labaš1968521M55OK VaraždinCRO 10:28:00 15:13:00
94.Predrag MarkulinčićM45OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:23:00 15:09:00
95.Rafael Sandalj7700554M55OK JapetićCRO 10:34:00 15:20:00
96.Robert Orehoci8141086M45OK BjelovarCRO 10:05:00 15:04:00
97.Roko Vukić9008008M16OK MaksimirCRO 10:08:00 15:02:00
98.Sabina Rako7003400Ž35OK VihorCRO 10:15:00
99.Sara SršaOPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 10:15:00 15:10:00
100.Siniša Lah2113388OPENOK VaraždinCRO 10:31:00 15:16:00
101.Soma Csurgai2048859OPENGöcsej KTFEHUN 10:35:00 15:17:00
102.Sonja Jantar8044571Ž35OK JapetićCRO 10:21:00 15:17:00
103.Srebrenka Vuk2121763Ž45OK KapelaCRO 10:31:00 15:29:00
104.Tena Sakar Vukić8110141Ž21OK MaksimirCRO 10:38:00 15:34:00
105.Tibor Sólyom Mézes8180474M45Göcsej KTFEHUN 10:19:00 15:07:00
106.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:15:00 15:08:00
107.Vacant Ž21 10:40:00 15:35:00
108.Vacant M45 10:07:00 15:02:00
109.Vacant Ž55 10:45:00 15:01:00
110.Vacant Ž45 10:39:00 15:30:00
111.Vacant M65 10:08:00 15:01:00
112.Vacant M21 10:08:00 15:10:00
113.Vacant OPEN 10:33:00 15:13:00
114.Vacant Ž20 10:03:00 15:16:00
115.Vacant Ž12 10:40:00 15:33:00
116.Vacant Ž35 10:11:00 15:21:00
117.Vacant OPEN 10:21:00 15:09:00
118.Vacant Ž16 10:01:00 15:33:00
119.Vacant M16 10:04:00 15:01:00
120.Vacant M55 10:40:00 15:17:00
121.Vacant M35 10:26:00 15:21:00
122.Vacant M55 10:44:00 15:15:00
123.Vacant M20 10:39:00 15:16:00
124.Vacant M12 10:12:00 15:23:00
125.Valentina Hrman8510076OPENOK VaraždinCRO 10:23:00 15:14:00
126.Vedran Bijelić8291983M35OK BjelovarCRO 10:30:00 15:26:00
127.Vianez Bončina8639700Ž12OK SKSLO 10:44:00 15:30:00
128.Vid Koletić237595M12OK JapetićCRO 10:28:00
129.Vinka Vukmanović7040522Ž21OK KapelaCRO 10:48:00 15:36:00
130.Vladimir VinkoM65OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:04:00 15:02:00
131.Vlatko Tounec8502551M45OK KapelaCRO 10:17:00
132.Žarko HorvatM35OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:16:00 15:24:00
133.Željka Ilijašev230661Ž55OK KapelaCRO 10:39:00 15:04:00