v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica open 2023->Start times by name  (number of entries: 1453)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1.2David SvobodaOPENSK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 10:51:48
2.Aaron Gaio8170688M21EG.S. PavioneITA 10:46:00
3.Abigael Vanessa Boncina1968213W35OK SKSLO 11:10:00 13:34:00
4.Abigél Soltész8198010W18MOM BudapestHUN 12:43:00 13:07:00 11:56:00 12:16:00 10:55:00
5.Achim Bader8648940M70OLF MainzGER 11:01:00 12:25:00 12:24:00 12:24:00 11:18:00
6.Adam Bláha8680331M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 11:54:00 12:34:00 10:51:00
7.Adam Hajek8499979M21ACzech deaf teamCZE 10:45:00 11:12:00 10:04:00 11:56:00 10:17:00
8.Adam Štábl8662429M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:18:00 12:58:00 10:24:00
9.Adam Trepac8071293M18Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 12:04:00 11:44:00
10.Adam Vaněk8226386M21AJihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 13:00:00 11:09:00 11:02:00 10:20:00 11:50:00
11.Ádám Lengyel8199604M21ASPA BudapestHUN 11:21:00 13:36:00
12.Ádám Vörös8670435M20C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 10:21:00 12:03:00 11:57:00 12:37:00 11:26:00
13.Adela Binarova8662703W21BOlomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 12:45:00 11:30:00
14.Adéla Juřinová2058487W18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:19:00 12:19:00 10:16:00
15.Adrian Boudet8070487M21ECISM French military teamFRA 12:52:00 09:48:00 12:02:00 10:52:00 12:40:00
16.Adrien Fradet8240198M21ECISM French military teamFRA 12:38:00 09:32:00 12:32:00 11:28:00 12:32:00
17.Agnes Djurstedt8339585W20Eksjö SOKSWE 10:34:00 12:22:00 12:45:00 11:00:00 10:07:00
18.Agnes Scheikl8400054W21AOC FürstenfeldAUT 10:13:00 12:07:00
19.Agnes Toth411967W55Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Football ClubHUN 12:58:00 11:16:00 12:53:00 11:53:00 11:39:00
20.Ágnes Lukácsi363465W55Pannon SuperSonicsHUN 11:16:00 13:10:00 12:41:00 10:17:00 11:45:00
21.Ágnes Nagyné Simon2111509OPENSPA BudapestHUN 10:59:00 12:39:16
22.Ágnes Wengrin8230423W50Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:18:00 10:54:00 10:11:00 10:11:00 10:11:00
23.Agnieszka Pulczynska8013955W50BUDIP JURA TEAMPOL 10:42:00 12:12:00 12:23:00 12:35:00 10:53:00
24.Ágota Muzsnai8211055W65HSE SzentendreHUN 11:27:00 11:03:00 10:42:00 11:30:00 12:38:00
25.Aivis Šiliņš8009797M21ECISM Latvia NAFLAT 09:50:00 11:22:00 12:22:00 11:18:00 12:38:00
26.Ajda Jarc2034095W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:08:00 11:28:00 10:11:00
27.Ákos Kisvölcsey8280272M21EMOM BudapestHUN 12:14:00 13:24:00 12:18:00 12:38:00 11:24:00
28.Ákos Marosi8664616M20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:51:00 10:39:00 11:47:00 12:07:00 10:36:00
29.Alain Juan8201053M70ANCOSUI 10:01:00 13:01:00 12:48:00 10:40:00 10:18:00
30.Alberto Grilli2111050M55CO2ITA 11:03:00 13:21:00 11:38:00 12:20:00 10:26:00
31.Albi Mëma2106988M21ECISM Albanian Military Orienteering TeamALB 09:30:00 12:44:00 10:36:00 12:18:00 12:58:00
32.Albin Andersson990426M21ECISM Swedish Armed ForcesSWE 13:42:00 09:56:00 11:24:00 10:34:00 11:56:00
33.Aleksandar Stojanovic2106986M21ECISM N.Macedonian ArmyMKD 11:32:00 11:58:00 13:08:00 11:56:00 10:00:00
34.Aleksandar Trajkovikj2106958M21ECISM N.Macedonian ArmyMKD 11:58:00 11:44:00 12:48:00 12:00:00 11:18:00
35.Aleksandar Visic2137105M10Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:22:00 12:14:00
36.Alena Voltrová8181015W21AOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.CZE 13:25:00 11:19:00 11:50:00 12:48:00 10:59:00
37.Alenka Škarabot445705W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:01:00
38.Alenka Vuga Seljak9000050W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:25:00 11:43:00
39.Ales Ferenc8639666M21EOK TivoliSLO 10:10:00 10:02:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
40.Aleš Borštnik406885M60OK TivoliSLO 11:14:00 13:14:00
41.Aleš Poljanšek8101970M50OK AzimutSLO 10:45:00 12:05:00 10:05:00 10:05:00 10:03:00
42.Aleš Zobavnik2110390M21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:42:00 11:58:00 11:08:00
43.Alessandro Bedin8202013M20Asd Park World Tour ItaliaITA 12:09:00 11:21:00
44.Alessandro Moser8082661M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA 11:26:00 13:31:00
45.Alessandro Rivetta8000537M20Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:39:00 13:03:00
46.Alessandro Santuari8217966M50ORIENTEERING PINE’ A.S.D.ITA 11:57:00 11:29:00
47.Alessia Albano2027940OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:23:05 12:20:03 11:23:22 11:16:37 11:18:40
48.Alessia D'Incau8001438W16Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA 11:38:00 13:38:00
49.Alessia Grisenti8009143W50ORIENTEERING PINE’ A.S.D.ITA 11:42:00 11:30:00
50.Alessia Rigoni8516180W18G.S. PavioneITA 11:25:00 13:01:00
51.Alessio Rozzi9131080M45 10:07:00 10:13:00
52.Aletta Biró8664643W65BimahevHUN 13:15:00 13:09:00 12:42:00 10:50:00 11:32:00
53.Alexa Radocz233595Beginners 13:14:02 10:11:12 11:51:24 10:02:20 10:00:02
54.Alexander Kroboth1403136M40Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:52:00 12:52:00 10:54:00 11:10:00 12:21:00
55.Alexandr Jordán8680281M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:14:00 12:14:00 10:35:00
56.Alexia Mihaela Tudorache8108010W18OK Silva CampinaROU 11:07:00 13:19:00 10:26:00 10:46:00 12:25:00
57.Alhassani Saeed Khalfan1601673M21ECISM UAE Military TeamUAE 08:49:01 08:54:00 13:54:00 13:30:00 13:28:00
58.Alice Kozumplíková8116776W35Expres Czech TeamCZE 13:10:00 10:34:00 10:51:00 12:21:00 11:20:00
59.Aljaž Černe2065597M21BOK TivoliSLO 13:26:00
60.Aljneibi Suhail Saeed1601672M21ECISM UAE Military TeamUAE 08:51:00 08:49:01 13:58:00 09:49:00 09:50:01
61.Aljoša Bačnar Tušar8639712M10OK AzimutSLO 10:14:00 12:38:00
62.Aljoša Pečar1399965M35Mariborski OKSLO 11:06:00 13:06:00
63.Alketbi Khalid Abdalla1601670M21ECISM UAE Military TeamUAE 08:55:02 08:53:02 13:46:00 09:55:03 09:56:01
64.Almurshidi Ahmad Hmdan1601675M21ECISM UAE Military TeamUAE 08:53:00 08:56:01 13:50:00 09:53:00 09:53:54
65.Alois Vaclavek8014559M12Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 12:36:00 11:56:00
66.Alva Hagelberg8060208W18Eksjö SOKSWE 10:25:00 12:25:00 12:56:00 10:56:00 10:25:00
67.Alvina Venhauer1300000W14OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:18:00 13:23:00
68.Alyammahi Saeed Ahmed1601676M21ECISM UAE Military TeamUAE 14:00:00 08:51:00 13:52:00 09:51:01 09:52:01
69.Alzeyoudi Saeed Ahmed1600678M21ECISM UAE Military TeamUAE 08:57:00 08:58:02 13:56:00 09:57:08 09:58:00
70.Amalie Vaclavkova8013874W14Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 12:23:00 11:03:00
71.Amarildo Mustafa2107920M21ECISM Albanian Military Orienteering TeamALB 09:42:00 12:24:00 10:42:00 11:36:00 12:44:00
72.Amelie Stracke8400040W18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:31:00 11:01:00 13:06:00 11:06:00 10:15:00
73.Ana Beblek7663976W40OK JelenCRO 12:29:00 10:55:00
74.Ana Delić7830625W21BOK JapetićCRO 13:05:00 11:25:00
75.Ana PlavčakOPENŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:00:04
76.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886W35OK TivoliSLO 11:34:00 13:16:00
77.Ana Maja Anderluh235897W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:29:00 12:17:00
78.Ana Maria Tudorache8404330W35OK Silva CampinaROU 11:28:00 13:40:00 10:11:00 10:51:00 12:30:00
79.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:41:00 11:23:00 10:33:00
80.Anabella Juranić1220890W12OK JelenCRO 12:16:00 10:48:00
81.Anatoly Zelenin8210593M21EUSV TU DresdenGER 11:08:00 13:16:00 10:06:00 10:56:00 12:20:00
82.Anders Knudsen8653089M55HerlufsholmDEN 10:59:00 12:49:00 10:56:00 11:56:00 10:38:00
83.András Avar8052733M21ECISM HUNGARYHUN 10:02:00 12:54:00 10:22:00 12:28:00 10:38:00
84.Andraž Ravnikar232464M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:18:00
85.Andrea Cipriani8005290M40Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:22:00 11:12:00
86.Andrea Migliore8010170M35Polisportiva BesaneseITA 10:48:00 12:12:00
87.Andrea Rass - Venhauer8301174W45OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:41:00 13:43:00
88.Andrea Rivetta8003364M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:33:00 13:09:00
89.Andreas Bergander8183393M21EEksjö SOKSWE 11:02:00 12:20:00 13:06:00 11:00:00 10:48:00
90.Andreas Graf2088824M65TV KippenheimGER 10:25:00 11:21:00 11:31:00 11:57:00 10:17:00
91.Andreas Källming8305300M21EEksjö SOKSWE 10:52:00 12:56:00 12:40:00 11:26:00 10:06:00
92.Andreas Weitlaner8231076M45Haunold Orienteering TeamITA 10:27:00 13:07:00
93.Andrej Cimerman886218M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 09:55:00 09:27:00 10:49:00 11:01:00 12:23:00
94.Andrej Damjanovic8131269M18Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSRB 10:49:00 10:39:00
95.Andrej Jarc2070917M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:22:00 11:26:00 10:18:00
96.Andris Jubelis8080108M21ECISM Latvia NAFLAT 09:54:00 11:56:00 12:06:00 10:48:00 12:34:00
97.Anette Arksand650122W55CISM Swedish Armed ForcesSWE 11:29:00 10:05:00 11:33:00
98.Anezka Netukova8660536W16OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 12:50:00 09:11:00
99.Angela Leonardelli8001054W55Orienteering PergineITA 13:04:00 11:22:00
100.Angelika Aschacher9080469W50HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:12:00 10:18:00
101.Angelika Oswald8515564W60HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:27:00 10:07:00
102.Anica Hribar2077785W35OK BrežiceSLO 11:22:00 12:22:00
103.Anika Gassner8290919W21ETeam AustriaAUT 09:50:00 10:32:00
104.Anikó Koren8668962W20SPA BudapestHUN 11:22:00 13:28:00
105.Anja Arbter8330033W21ENaturfreunde WienAUT 10:23:00 10:29:00
106.Anja StritihW21EGO RajdSLO
107.Anja TomažičBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:40:14
108.Anna Androsovich8420941W21ENORDUKR 12:32:00 10:41:00 12:25:00 12:45:00 10:54:00
109.Anna Angermann8250404W20SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:04:00 10:16:00
110.Anna Auermullerova410338OPENSK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 11:57:06 12:47:01 11:26:02
111.Anna Dzedone8401111W16OK MeridiansLAT 11:26:00 13:08:00 12:27:00 11:33:00 11:15:00
112.Anna Eckhart2107911W12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:24:00 11:28:00
113.Anna Gröll8627785W21EOLC GrazAUT 10:08:00 10:50:00
114.Anna Hackl8072010W14OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:28:00 12:13:00
115.Anna Kynčlová8140914W16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:23:00 09:02:00
116.Anna Machova2053479W20UWC AdriaticITA 12:34:00
117.Anna Palmieri2137103OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:29:04 12:24:03
118.Anna Pangrácová8518315W21ACzech deaf teamCZE 10:25:00 11:43:00 10:00:00 11:48:00 10:03:00
119.Anna Simkovics8291193W21ETeam AustriaAUT 09:56:00 10:08:00 11:33:00
120.Anna Skern8240511W12Naturfreunde WienAUT 10:16:00 12:32:00
121.Anna Štičková8640981W21EOK DoksyCZE 12:17:00 10:35:00 10:29:00 11:17:00 12:42:00
122.Anna Urválková2127877W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:48:00 10:40:00 11:38:00 11:48:00 10:18:00
123.Anna Wartewig8670952W21AUSV TU DresdenGER 11:13:00 13:37:00 10:30:00 11:18:00 12:43:00
124.Anna Rita Bertolazzo2137071BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:55:54
125.Annamaria Abram2800158W70Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 10:23:00 13:23:00
126.Anne Brearley210119W70ItaliaITA 11:23:00 13:11:00 11:08:00 11:56:00 10:16:00
127.Anne-Marie Delanghe1411001W50CISM Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:42:00 09:54:00 11:23:00 11:35:00 10:29:00
128.Annika Binder8652333W10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:30:00 10:10:00
129.Anthony Igboabuchi415079OPENUWC AdriaticITA
130.Anton Buschek8230404M21ETeam AustriaAUT 09:48:00 11:04:00 13:28:00 13:22:00 13:18:00
131.Anton Kupriiets8040585M21BSeverUKR 10:34:00 12:42:00 10:54:00 11:36:00 10:15:00
132.Antonin Kurka8042125M16OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 12:52:00 09:20:00
133.Antonín Černý7207629M21AJihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 12:15:00 11:15:00 11:26:00 10:04:00 12:02:00
134.Antonio Paset8010956M14Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:41:00 13:06:00
135.Antti Paasikoski860129M21ACISM Military team FinlandFIN 11:30:00 09:33:00 12:58:00 10:38:00 11:44:00
136.Anze Obid2132996M12OK AzimutSLO 10:44:00 10:36:00 10:33:00 10:33:00 10:32:00
137.Anže Kölner2069806M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:51:00 11:11:00 10:39:00 10:11:00 12:25:00
138.Anže Tomažič2056371M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:44:00
139.Are Eriksen8269015M70Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR 10:43:00 11:07:00 12:56:00 11:44:00 10:00:00
140.Arianna Patini8665415W21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:44:00 13:23:00
141.Arnaud Perrin8482611M21ECISM French military teamFRA 12:32:00 09:44:00 11:54:00 11:22:00 12:48:00
142.Arnfinn Pedersen7202357M65Aller Travel OrienteringNOR 13:17:00 11:41:00 12:07:00 12:41:00 11:17:00
143.Arno Huss8017017M50OLC GrazAUT 13:13:00 10:33:00
144.Aron Biro8252907M40BimahevHUN 13:32:00 13:22:00 12:46:00 10:54:00 11:49:00
145.Áron Bakó8101092M21ESPA BudapestHUN 11:18:00 13:42:00 11:44:00 12:56:00 11:54:00
146.Árpád Tőkés8670436M60C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 10:44:00 12:20:00 12:19:00 12:31:00 10:55:00
147.Artem Savaryn2771467M14SeverUKR 10:26:00 12:06:00 11:15:00 11:31:00 10:17:00
148.Artur Biro8299998M16BimahevHUN 13:12:00 13:08:00 12:45:00 10:57:00 12:00:00
149.Arvid Blomster2050851M21ECISM Swedish Armed ForcesSWE 13:34:00 09:28:00 11:00:00 10:26:00 11:48:00
150.Athena Landsman7003298W21ACISM Military Orienteering Team NLNED 09:37:00 12:37:00 12:00:00 12:54:00 10:01:00
151.Attila Bader8000714M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:53:00 11:33:00 12:35:00 11:53:00 11:55:00
152.Attila Szőcs8033159M21EC.S.Orienter Tg-MuresROU 10:28:00 12:06:00 12:20:00 12:46:00 11:06:00
153.Attila Tóth8080680M40Pannon SuperSonicsHUN 11:02:00 13:12:00 12:38:00 10:22:00 11:41:00
154.Audrius Smilgius7003276M45Takas OSKLTU 13:27:00 10:11:00 10:01:00 11:13:00 12:39:00
155.Aurelia Paris8198304W21ECISM French military teamFRA 12:20:00 09:56:00 11:45:00 11:29:00 12:18:00
156.Aurélie Deschepper7554400W21ECISM Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:14:00 09:14:00 11:09:00 11:53:00 10:36:00
157.Aurora Minetto2107923BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 10:35:04
158.Bača PrdecM21ADROTSLO 12:52:01
159.Balázs Miavecz8301996M21EMOM BudapestHUN 12:12:00 13:20:00 12:08:00 12:32:00 10:54:00
160.Balázs Véber8112811M21BZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 11:06:00 12:26:00
161.Barbara Angermann8222811W50SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:36:00 10:48:00
162.Barbara Hugelshofer8636063W45ca roseSUI 11:09:00 13:35:00 12:16:00 12:16:00 11:16:00
163.Barbara Kastner8105105W50Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:00:00 12:30:00 12:35:00 12:23:00 10:47:00
164.Barbara Kmetec1408132W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:34:00 13:22:00 12:11:00 12:31:00 11:30:00
165.Barbara VidmarOPEN
166.Barbora Baldrianová2102777W21ESK PragaCZE 13:26:00 12:35:00 12:49:00 10:33:00 11:30:00
167.Barbora Chrástová8033224W16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:32:00 09:35:00
168.Barbora Dracova8226373W18Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 12:49:00 11:43:00
169.Barbora Schwabova8042134W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:20:00 10:56:00 10:58:00 11:38:00 10:48:00
170.Barbora Stachoňová8076012W35Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:58:00 10:46:00 11:21:00 12:41:00 11:00:00
171.Barbora Sumpikova8500471W16OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 12:14:00 09:26:00
172.Bård Natvig8011575M65Aller Travel OrienteringNOR 13:01:00 11:17:00 12:19:00 12:49:00 11:01:00
173.Bea Arn8163957W65SCOM MendrisioSUI 10:27:00 12:33:00 12:50:00 11:38:00 10:08:00
174.Bea Rahm8499948W70OLG PfäffikonSUI 11:35:00 10:11:00 10:36:00 11:24:00 12:16:00
175.Beatrice Buttelli2099318BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:39:26
176.Beatrice Sessi2141187W10SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 10:02:00 12:10:00
177.Bence Turschl2009006OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:42:37 10:40:07 10:02:03
178.Benedetta Marmiroli206280W21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:35:00 10:00:00 10:39:00 10:21:00
179.Benjamin Anciaux8638375M21ECISM Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:54:00 09:00:00 11:02:00 11:46:00 10:30:00
180.Beno Bizjak2148495M14OK AzimutSLO 10:01:00 12:51:00 11:03:00 11:47:00 10:41:00
181.Berci Biro45481M12BimahevHUN 13:08:00 13:16:00 12:43:00 10:53:00 11:32:00
182.Bernadett Kelemen8009502W35HSV OL VillachAUT 11:16:00 13:28:00
183.Bernadett McCarthyW35Szombathelyi Haladás VSEHUN 13:04:00 11:31:00 11:31:00
184.Bernadette Kalcher5902W21BHSV PinkafeldAUT 13:30:00 10:35:00
185.Bernard Peissard8681428M65OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 12:09:00 11:37:00 10:37:00 11:05:00 12:25:00
186.Bernardica Stipić2067883W40OK VihorCRO 10:49:00 10:07:00
187.Bernhard Fink8101808M45ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT 13:15:00 10:31:00
188.Bernhard Koiser8400087M35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:06:00 10:18:00
189.Bernhard Lieber9830611M60HSV OL VillachAUT 11:38:00 13:20:00
190.Bernhard Venhauer8000038M45OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:35:00 13:23:00
191.Bernt Johansson8200216M65HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAUT 11:17:00 13:29:00 11:07:00 11:53:00 10:09:00
192.Bert Bockx1231233M21ECISM Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:40:00 09:16:00 11:12:00 11:42:00 10:34:00
193.Bjørn Grinde8030752M70Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR 10:55:00 11:25:00 12:40:00 12:00:00 10:06:00
194.Bjørn Solbergseter253639M60Aller Travel OrienteringNOR 13:08:00 11:32:00 11:49:00 12:49:00 11:13:00
195.Blaž Kölner7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:24:00 11:42:00 10:22:00 10:32:00 12:21:00
196.Bodza Gerzsényi8005930W20MOM BudapestHUN 12:16:00 13:04:00 12:05:00 12:30:00 10:47:00
197.Boglárka Czakó8031118W21EEksjö SOKSWE 10:26:00 12:17:00 12:45:00 11:13:00 10:00:00
198.Boglárka Dankó8007717W16SPA BudapestHUN 11:02:00 13:26:00
199.Bojan Jevševar8639721M35OK BrežiceSLO 11:42:00 12:36:00 12:52:00 09:53:02 11:31:00
200.Bojan Lebar889729M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 09:30:00 09:30:00 11:52:00 12:22:00 11:11:00
201.Borbála Boldizsár2022164W21BGöcsej KTFEHUN 13:35:00 12:40:00 11:57:00 12:31:00 10:53:00
202.Boris ErženM21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:09:02
203.Boris Kastner-Jirka8247247M50Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:05:00 12:09:00 11:53:00 12:17:00 10:59:00
204.Borna Miljković2112143M21BOK JelenCRO 12:26:00 10:34:00
205.Boróka Dankó8190139W16SPA BudapestHUN 11:41:00 13:17:00
206.Borut Gantar406857M16OK AzimutSLO 10:08:00 12:40:00 11:15:00 11:39:00 10:12:00
207.Borut Seljak9999940M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:30:00 11:18:00
208.Boštjan Bizjak1110256M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:42:00 12:02:00 11:06:00 11:42:00 10:03:00
209.Botond Csegő Mézes8070327M16Göcsej KTFEHUN 13:08:00 12:48:00 11:45:00 12:33:00 11:12:00
210.Božo Bizjak2133344M16OK AzimutSLO 10:24:00 12:08:00 11:03:00 11:45:00 10:00:00
211.Branimir Pongrac8285921M35OK JapetićCRO 13:12:00 11:24:00 10:32:00 11:02:00 12:31:00
212.Brent Vleugels8200795M21ECISM Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:22:00 09:22:00 11:16:00 11:58:00 10:04:00
213.Brian MccarthyM40Szombathelyi Haladás VSEHUN 13:42:00 11:26:00 11:50:00
214.Brigitte Maget8111211W55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 11:10:00 12:04:00
215.Brina Foški1401548W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:07:00 12:49:00
216.Brina Gantar2114454W14OK AzimutSLO 10:43:00 12:43:00
217.Brina Kölner2113842W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:44:00
218.Bugar Jozsef8447500M70BÖFHUN 09:01:00 09:01:00 10:08:00 10:08:00 10:30:00
219.Bugár Gergely8111103OPENBÖFHUN 09:00:02 09:00:05
220.Camilla Aigmüller8000073W18Team AustriaAUT 09:37:00 10:13:00
221.Carina Gaudernak8050323W21BOLT TransdanubienAUT 10:45:00 10:05:00
222.Carina Polzer8140496W21ETeam AustriaAUT 09:32:00 10:14:00
223.Carina Thaler247080OPENDer Berger-ClanAUT 12:09:08
224.Carlo Granzotto8502536M14Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:56:00 12:56:00
225.Carlotta Scalet8652940OPENOLC GrazAUT
226.Carsten Fink8370037M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:46:00 11:30:00
227.Cathy Dawson8011738W70GAFANHORIPOR 10:47:00 11:11:00 12:44:00 10:20:00 11:52:00
228.Catrin Birke2107919BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 09:56:01
229.Celeste Nike Pretto8202903W16Asd Park World Tour ItaliaITA 12:56:00 11:02:00
230.Cenk Özgüler8519817M21E 12:02:00 10:58:00 12:50:00 10:42:00 12:16:00
231.Cesare Tarabocchia1004266M60OK AzimutSLO 10:26:00 09:02:00 11:07:00 11:31:00 10:19:00
232.Charles Nelson202151M70OK AzimutSLO 10:49:00 12:01:00 11:36:00
233.Charlotte Brischnik8300087W16Team AustriaAUT 09:59:00 10:05:00
234.Chiara Rajgelj2065882W65SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 10:09:00 12:15:00
235.Chiara Sanzovo8111180W21BOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:30:00 13:10:00
236.Chiara Sepin8073985W45SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 10:29:00 12:35:00
237.Christa Lassl8003400W60HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:19:00 10:15:00 12:53:00 10:07:00 11:31:00
238.Christa Zapf2140841OPENOC FürstenfeldAUT 10:25:11
239.Christa Zapf2140841BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 10:42:08
240.Christian Andersen7723720M21ECISM Danish national military teamDEN 09:08:00 11:36:00 12:04:00 12:58:00 10:56:00
241.Christian Biland8020565M65OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI 10:13:00 12:09:00 10:49:00 10:57:00 12:17:00
242.Christiana Sendlhofer8400067W16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:08:00 10:35:00
243.Christiane Geiger8188811W50OLA TSV DeggendorfGER 12:18:00 13:24:00 10:59:00
244.Christine Calvet8020470W50Naturfreunde WienAUT 10:00:00 12:06:00 12:11:00 12:47:00 10:59:00
245.Christine Kirchlechner8011477W21ESportclub MeranITA 12:08:00 11:35:00
246.Christoph Wendner8160300M21ESU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:32:00 12:02:00 13:24:00 11:20:00 10:28:00
247.Christophe Le Gland8117404M50Jura Alpes OrientationFRA 11:09:00 13:33:00 12:11:00 10:53:00 09:50:03
248.Christopher Immervoll8018180M35SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:12:00 11:12:00 12:42:00 11:12:00 10:21:00
249.Claudia Doff Sotta8651368W60Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA 11:03:00 13:03:00
250.Claudia Gruber9070566BeginnersNaturfreunde LinzAUT 12:08:03 10:27:02
251.Clizia Zambiasi8088086W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:04:00 09:58:00 10:01:00 10:01:00 10:00:00
252.Conci Alessandro8517590M65Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 10:37:00 13:33:00
253.Corinna Kofler8200053W21BHSV OL VillachAUT 11:25:00 13:30:00
254.Corrado Miniotti8010964M75CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIITA 10:29:00 12:17:00 10:28:00 11:32:00 12:34:00
255.Cristiana Donaggio2137073W45Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:41:00 12:15:00 10:10:00
256.Cristina Ruini2009738W55Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:28:00 12:16:00 10:05:00 11:05:00 12:27:00
257.Csaba Gösswein8060385M21ESalgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN 10:36:00 12:16:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 12:56:00
258.Csenge Molnár8206028W16Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 13:17:00 12:05:00
259.Csilla Gárdonyi8636765W21EMOM BudapestHUN 12:35:00 13:32:00 11:53:00 12:37:00 11:00:00
260.Dag Stridh8002358M21ECISM Swedish Armed ForcesSWE 13:26:00 09:10:00 11:28:00 10:44:00 11:36:00
261.Dalibor Radovan2107073M60Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:38:00
262.Dalibor Stoshevski2106975M21ECISM N.Macedonian ArmyMKD 11:24:00 11:40:00 13:00:00 11:38:00 11:12:00
263.Dalos Attila8061445M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:17:00 10:41:00 10:29:00 10:29:00 10:11:00
264.Damiano Bettega8517382M21EG.S. PavioneITA 11:06:00 13:10:00
265.Damir Gobec585858M50OK VihorCRO 12:05:00 10:09:00
266.Damir Miljković7009773M50OK JelenCRO 12:33:00 10:05:00
267.Damjana Gantar2107072W35OK AzimutSLO 10:10:00 12:16:00
268.Dan Salaba8680328M20TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:15:00 09:27:00
269.Daniel Fabijanić8482604M40OK JelenCRO 12:32:00 10:52:00
270.Daniel Ferenczi8280705M18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:14:00 11:04:00 13:15:00 11:15:00 10:25:00
271.Daniel Tomanek8662343M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:12:00 12:30:00 10:26:00
272.Daniela Douskova8445292W10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:06:00 10:34:00 11:39:00 11:59:00 10:27:00
273.Daniela Fink1680101BeginnersASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT 13:02:26 10:29:22
274.Dario Malaguti8002249M21BPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:30:00
275.Dario Malaguti8002249M20Polisportiva BesaneseITA 10:45:00
276.Dario Štambuk7111959M60OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:08:00 10:56:00
277.Darja Vodlan438980W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:45:00
278.David Jakubsky8014481M14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 12:41:00 09:01:00
279.David Kopecky8461740M45Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 11:55:00 11:23:00 12:01:00
280.David Rapotz8003505M20Team AustriaAUT 09:45:00 10:03:00
281.David Sedej8639743M16OK AzimutSLO 11:00:00 12:16:00
282.Dávid Veres8664653M18SPA BudapestHUN 11:14:00 13:29:00
283.Davide De Bona8001391M20Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA 11:03:00 13:27:00
284.Davor Pobega2114460M21EOK TivoliSLO 11:04:00 13:40:00 11:40:00 10:38:00 11:32:00
285.Debora Dalfollo8290702W21EGronlait Orienteering TeamITA 13:05:00 10:23:00
286.Deja Razpet2077602W21EOK AzimutSLO 10:29:00 12:29:00
287.Dejan Avramovic2106972M45Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSRB 10:35:00
288.Dejan Juranić8420983M21BOK JelenCRO 12:02:00 10:22:00
289.Delilah Pregartner8288688W21BOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 11:35:00 12:00:00
290.Dénes Kerényi8100257M65HSE SzentendreHUN 11:13:00 11:13:00 10:55:00 11:01:00 12:41:00
291.Denis Cuche8002101M65ca roseSUI 10:45:00 13:05:00 12:13:00 12:21:00 11:29:00
292.Denis Kokelj1404150M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:36:00 13:12:00 12:32:00 12:42:00 10:51:00
293.Denis Mitri8111224OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 10:28:12
294.Denis Orsingher8001385M18Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA 11:34:00 13:34:00
295.Diana Veres8517361W16SPA BudapestHUN 11:08:00 13:32:00
296.Diego Milani210279M21BOrient-Express VeronaITA 13:26:00 13:38:00
297.Dietlinde Venhauer8291044W70OLC Union ViktringAUT 09:59:00 13:35:00
298.Dmytro Levin8420942M21ENORDUKR 12:26:00 10:04:00 12:16:00 12:52:00 11:16:00
299.Dominik Gedeon8016299M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:57:00 12:45:00 10:20:00
300.Dominik Véber8282882M14Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 11:46:00 11:51:00
301.Dominique Fleurent8074049M50Jura Alpes OrientationFRA 11:25:00 13:25:00 11:47:00 11:05:00 09:43:03
302.Dora Delić8333356W16OK JapetićCRO 11:05:00 10:09:00 11:09:00 12:21:00
303.Dora Musola2056094W21BLessinia OrienteeringITA 11:55:00 12:30:00
304.Doris Magdalena433024W21ADer Berger-ClanAUT 12:01:00 13:25:00
305.Doris Nesitka8088005W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:25:00 11:50:00
306.Dorja Salopek8445444W18OK RisCRO 13:31:00 13:26:00
307.Dragan KlapčićM21ADobra KapljicaCRO 11:42:00
308.Dragan Krivičić218959OPENOK StražilovoSRB 11:21:05
309.Duje Rako8420922M40OK VihorCRO 12:02:00 11:22:00
310.Duncan Robertson8010507M21ECISM Swedish Armed ForcesSWE 13:30:00 09:42:00 11:20:00 10:22:00 11:40:00
311.Dunja Riet, van de8220267W55OK MaksimirCRO 11:28:00 13:22:00 11:17:00 12:17:00 10:03:00
312.Dušan Petrovič1566506M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:57:00 12:29:00
313.Dušan Smole439276M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:41:00
314.Duško Višić2137083BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:21:11 12:13:56
315.Eddy Sandri8112336M45Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 13:19:00 10:27:00
316.Edmond MccarthyM12Szombathelyi Haladás VSEHUN 13:32:00 11:33:00 11:43:00
317.Edoardo De Vallier8237658M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 12:46:00
318.Eduard Vojvodik8670493M18SKOB OstravaCZE 10:29:00 11:49:00 10:27:00 11:07:00 12:49:00
319.Edvin Nilsson1200107M21ECISM Swedish Armed ForcesSWE 13:38:00 09:50:00 11:38:00 10:40:00 11:52:00
320.Ekaterina Savkina8488545W21AEspoon SuuntaFIN 12:19:00 13:19:00 10:20:00 11:24:00 11:39:00
321.Elena BernardiW21BOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 13:00:00
322.Elena Bernardi2031968W21AOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:31:00
323.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:10:00 11:15:00 10:33:00 10:07:00 12:29:00
324.Elena Margiore349553OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 10:13:10
325.Elena Simion1450734W18G.S. PavioneITA 11:13:00 13:13:00
326.Elettra Gaio8644433W16Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA 11:32:00 13:05:00
327.Elia Oleotto8089044M18Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:34:00 10:19:00
328.Elias Kofler8200079M14HSV OL VillachAUT 11:31:00 13:36:00
329.Elias Monsberger8288222M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 09:39:00 10:04:00
330.Elias Schafer8482590M21EEksjö SOKSWE 10:34:00 12:52:00 12:58:00 11:12:00 10:16:00
331.Elias Wachmann8171200M21AOC FürstenfeldAUT 10:33:00 12:27:00 10:24:00 10:50:00 12:35:00
332.Elisabeth Gaudernak8228338W45OLT TransdanubienAUT 10:33:00 10:03:00
333.Elisabeth Steinlechner7771177W60OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:15:00 10:53:00 11:11:00
334.Eliska Vlachova8410788W21BOlomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 12:35:00 11:55:00
335.Eliška Čivrná8226375W16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:17:00 09:41:00
336.Eliška Tomíčková7300558W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:13:00 10:08:00 11:35:00 11:51:00 10:13:00
337.Emanuel Braun8240566M55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:15:00 10:49:00
338.Emanuel Braun Jun8011197M21AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:09:00 10:12:00
339.Emese Csenge Mézes8211112W12Göcsej KTFEHUN 12:56:00 12:08:00 12:18:00 12:38:00 11:08:00
340.Emiliano Bettega9221196M12G.S. PavioneITA 11:08:00 13:08:00
341.Emily Adenstedt8250305W18Eksjö SOKSWE 10:19:00 10:19:00
342.Emma Eriksson8021228W21EEksjö SOKSWE 10:38:00 12:26:00 12:37:00 10:49:00 10:12:00
343.Emma Porgányi8075978W16Kanizsa OrienteeringHUN 13:14:00 13:11:00 10:03:00 11:15:00 12:27:00
344.Emma Stenbacka7206845W21ENTNUINOR 12:44:00 11:11:00 10:21:00 11:09:00 12:54:00
345.Enrico Casagrande8002639M55Orienteering PergineITA 12:55:00 11:25:00
346.Enrico Pascatti2137089OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:33:05 12:34:50 11:35:11 11:24:12 11:21:25
347.Enrico Sossi2063296M21BGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 10:10:00 13:22:00
348.Erich Göschl8100566M55Naturfreunde WienAUT 10:15:00 12:25:00 12:20:00 12:26:00 11:08:00
349.Erik Bonek8310301M21ETeam AustriaAUT 09:36:00 10:16:00
350.Erik Hajdu8519075OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:37:01 10:36:19 10:14:13
351.Erik Haugen211912M65Aller Travel OrienteringNOR 13:09:00 11:33:00 11:49:00 12:17:00 11:09:00
352.Erik Nicolao8001394M21AUnione Sportiva PrimieroITA 10:57:00 13:27:00
353.Erik Nielsen8170898M21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:12:00 13:32:00
354.Erik Nilsson Simkovics8460846M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 12:16:00 12:12:00 11:34:00
355.Ervin Vígh8033154M18C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 10:24:00 13:04:00 12:43:00 12:59:00 11:13:00
356.Esther Moosberger8333322W65OLregiooltenSUI 13:09:00 10:15:00 10:18:00 11:22:00 10:26:00
357.Eszter BrhlikBeginners 13:22:56
358.Etelka Veresna Sipos8636763BeginnersKecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHUN 11:44:19 11:09:00 10:52:04 11:47:30 10:06:03
359.Eugenijus Mikšys8644493M65RELTU 12:17:00 11:29:00 12:49:00 10:09:00 11:33:00
360.Eva Baldrianová8660533W16SK PragaCZE 13:20:00 10:26:00 12:39:00 10:21:00 11:39:00
361.Eva Brabek7111011W21BOC FürstenfeldAUT 10:05:00 12:25:00 10:45:00 10:55:00
362.Eva Friedl8007111W16HSV PinkafeldAUT 10:08:00 10:02:00
363.Eva Kailbauer8140172W50OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:36:00 12:42:00
364.Eva Monsberger8101810W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:20:00 11:17:00 13:03:00 10:51:00 10:03:00
365.Eva Veselá8013928W45Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 11:57:00 11:23:00 11:22:00 10:46:00 12:04:00
366.Eva Zortea2081265W14Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA 11:23:00 13:13:00
367.Éva Császár8271078W40Göcsej KTFEHUN 13:25:00 12:19:00 11:52:00 12:22:00 11:10:00
368.Éva Knódel232786W60Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHUN 12:07:00 11:27:00 11:17:00 11:59:00 10:19:00
369.Éva Mező1396256W65PVM PécsHUN 13:27:00 10:09:00
370.Éva Sárecz8160678W45Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 11:17:00 12:07:00
371.Éva Zámbori8100512W40Pannon SuperSonicsHUN 11:37:00 13:15:00 13:22:00 10:28:00 11:28:00
372.Eveline Husner8150497W21Aswissotours.chSUI 10:49:00 12:43:00 10:50:00 11:12:00 12:19:00
373.Ewald Glatz8100007M55OLC GrazAUT 13:19:00 10:53:00
374.Fabian Kolar8400123M16Naturfreunde WienAUT 10:56:00 12:56:00
375.Faggyas László8170617M55Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:07:00 11:05:00 10:44:00 10:44:00 10:56:00
376.Fanny Sundblad9201726W21ECISM Swedish Armed ForcesSWE 13:08:00 09:32:00 10:53:00 10:17:00 11:36:00
377.Federica Agostini8064475W40Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:01:00 10:47:00
378.Federica Brugnoli2056087W21BLessinia OrienteeringITA 11:20:00 12:15:00
379.Federico Gnech2137093M12Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:28:00
380.Federico Gnech2106984M12Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:12:00
381.Felix Houdek8200092M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:44:00 12:28:00
382.Felix Klingenberg8152008M16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:04:00 11:36:00 13:09:00 11:15:00 10:06:00
383.Felix Meizer8199099M21ESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:40:00 10:32:00
384.Ferenc Mihályi8664645M21ASPA BudapestHUN 11:15:00 13:30:00 11:24:00 12:40:00 11:38:00
385.Filip Cerovsky8008300M14Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 12:11:00 11:01:00
386.Filip Hanuš8116669M18TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:09:00 09:14:00
387.Filip Houzvicka8502690M18OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 12:59:00 09:09:00
388.Filip JerkičBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:32:08
389.Filip Vujanić8071660M21EOK JapetićCRO 13:06:00 11:24:00
390.Flora Aigmüller8000091W20Team AustriaAUT 09:52:00 10:22:00
391.Florian Exler8009792M21AOLT TransdanubienAUT 10:48:00 13:15:00
392.Florian Freuler8360303M21ESödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE 10:48:00 12:40:00 10:20:00 11:10:00 12:36:00
393.Florian Höller8200050M16HSV PinkafeldAUT 09:52:00 10:56:00
394.Florian Kurz8180297M21ETeam AustriaAUT 09:32:00 10:10:00
395.Florian Nagel8642058M21EEksjö SOKSWE 10:44:00 12:48:00 12:44:00 10:46:00 10:36:00
396.Florijan Kremžar2103910OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:09:25 11:36:05 10:05:10 10:05:00 12:04:42
397.Franca Crevatin2063996W60Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:07:00 10:41:00 10:47:00 12:31:00
398.Francesco Comarella8060938M18Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:09:00 13:46:00
399.Francesco Scalzotto8419423M16A.S.D. Arces Orienteering KlubbITA 12:24:00 13:28:00
400.Frank Edelhaeuser1230667OPENOK Startuhr DresdenGER 10:56:08 10:35:08 11:57:10 12:33:09
401.Frantisek Baldrian2075606M10SK PragaCZE 13:26:00 10:30:00 12:44:00 10:04:00 11:43:00
402.František Daněk811213M14Expres Czech TeamCZE 13:16:00 10:16:00 11:27:00 12:19:00 10:49:00
403.František Minařík8007194M12Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 12:28:00 12:20:00 11:03:00 10:23:00 11:52:00
404.Franz Bruckner8517464M60HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:14:00 10:26:00
405.Franz Hartinger8033011M70Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 12:01:00 13:25:00
406.Franz Wyss8636070M75OLregiooltenSUI 13:41:00 10:29:00 10:12:00 11:16:00 12:22:00
407.Frederic Genevois8090755M65Naturfreunde WienAUT 10:17:00 12:13:00
408.Fruzsina Biro8204060W45BimahevHUN 13:21:00 13:27:00 12:40:00 11:34:00 12:10:00
409.Fruzsina Mag8035702W20Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN 10:28:00 12:16:00 10:05:00 10:05:00 12:23:00
410.Fulvia Ferri2137077OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:01:29 11:14:01 11:36:17
411.Fulvio Fabris2111088M21EPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:18:00
412.Gabor Pataki1396265M50ActiveSport TeamHUN 11:21:00 10:11:00
413.Gábor Molnár8044135M70HSE SzentendreHUN 09:07:00 09:07:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:24:00
414.Gábor Pavlovics8070225M55Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 13:27:00 11:13:00
415.Gabriel Šiljevinac8208231M20OK JelenCRO 12:03:00 11:03:00
416.Gabriela Šimůnková7779755W21EJihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 12:29:00 11:08:00 11:17:00 10:09:00 11:54:00
417.Gabriela Trepacova8071311W21BOlomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 12:25:00 11:20:00
418.Gabriele Fontana8001383M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA 11:16:00 13:41:00
419.Gabriele Giudici8200062M14ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 10:11:00 12:21:00
420.Gabriella Bergander8487432W21EEksjö SOKSWE 10:32:00 12:11:00 12:53:00 10:57:00 10:42:00
421.Gabriella Györffy8160367W55HSE SzentendreHUN 11:22:00 11:10:00 10:29:00 10:41:00 12:39:00
422.Gabriella Jenövári8383380W65HSE SzentendreHUN 09:03:00 09:09:00 10:10:00 10:02:00 10:02:00
423.Gabriella Serafino2106976BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:17:23
424.Gabrijel Solenički8068761M16OK JelenCRO 12:28:00 10:52:00
425.Galyna Petrenko307579W21EOLV LandshutGER 11:50:00 10:53:00
426.Geert Simkens8003953M21ECISM Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:10:00 09:26:00 11:08:00 11:50:00 10:42:00
427.Georg Dobler8033022M50MTV-HernalsAUT 11:37:00 13:37:00
428.Georg Gröll8333377M21ETeam AustriaAUT 09:18:00 11:16:00 13:42:00 13:08:00 09:47:00
429.Georg Holzer2045603BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:30:21
430.Georg HolzerOPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:15:04
431.Georg Pregartner8117111M60OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 11:32:00 12:26:00
432.Gerald Pischinger8040768M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:02:00 11:22:00
433.Gerhard Jöbstl8190466M21BOLC GrazAUT 13:02:00 10:06:00 11:00:00
434.Gerhild Pacher8012364W55SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:34:00 11:04:00 13:05:00 11:17:00 10:09:00
435.Gerrit Riet, van de8160756M65OK MaksimirCRO 11:05:00 13:09:00 11:43:00 12:05:00 10:25:00
436.Gertraud Holzer8118448W50SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:48:00 11:36:00
437.Gertraud Leonhardt8181718W65OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:15:00 12:21:00 10:26:00 11:06:00 12:32:00
438.Giancarlo Gozzer2800444M75Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 10:41:00 13:17:00
439.Gianfranco Siega2091671M65Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 10:01:00 10:05:00 10:01:00 10:01:00 10:05:00
440.Gianluca PaspuatoOPEN 12:09:10
441.Gioia Antoniol2042365W16G.S. PavioneITA 11:17:00 13:29:00
442.Gioia Corona8044602W14Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA 11:03:00 13:33:00
443.Giorgia Sessi8079947W14SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 10:23:00 12:18:00
444.Gislind Berger8150966W55Der Berger-ClanAUT 12:04:00 13:28:00
445.Giulia Dissette8005283W21EAsd Park World Tour ItaliaITA 12:47:00 11:32:00
446.Giulia Fignon8027817W20Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:22:00
447.Giulia Gobber8670978W18G.S. PavioneITA 11:01:00 13:25:00
448.Giulia Scalet2081251W16Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA 11:23:00 13:23:00
449.Giuliano Michelotti7201861M75A.S.D. Arco di cartaITA 11:05:00 11:17:00 11:16:00 10:44:00 10:28:00
450.Giulio Coletti2137076M12Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:52:00 12:52:00 10:13:00 11:03:00 12:32:00
451.Giuseppe Magenes8000539M55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 10:55:00 12:05:00 10:20:00 11:08:00 12:44:00
452.Giuseppe Specogna211343M70Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:07:00 10:01:00
453.Gottfried Scheikl8000097M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:35:00 12:01:00
454.Gregor Anderluh305954M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:25:00 12:21:00
455.Gregor Hvala1398955M21EOK AzimutSLO 10:18:00 13:36:00
456.Gregor LeskovšekM21BOK AzimutSLO 09:58:00 10:02:00
457.Gregor Pavlič2065880M45OK AzimutSLO 10:15:00 12:19:00 11:31:00
458.Gregor Zupan8072525M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:03:00 11:43:00 10:19:00
459.Gudrun Eschlboeck8445522W55Naturfreunde LinzAUT 13:22:00 10:34:00 10:53:00 11:41:00 10:21:00
460.Guenther Kroupa8180471M50Naturfreunde WienAUT 10:21:00 12:45:00
461.Guni Palme8024868W55Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 10:40:00 12:22:00
462.Gunnel Nilsson8250154W65OLC WienerwaldAUT 12:03:00 12:27:00
463.Gunther Deferme320304M21AhamokBEL 11:27:00 12:51:00 11:00:00 11:36:00 10:32:00
464.Günther Dobnik8181155M65OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:25:00 10:29:00 11:41:00 10:25:00 10:37:00
465.Günther Prommer2076554M70NF St. Veit/GlanAUT 13:01:00 10:25:00 10:24:00 11:12:00 12:36:00
466.Gustav Greiner8680107M20SU Schöckl GrazAUT 09:51:00 10:57:00 12:47:00 10:47:00 10:06:00
467.Gustav Hindér8255047M21ECISM Swedish Armed ForcesSWE 13:10:00 09:06:00 10:56:00 10:30:00 12:00:00
468.Györgyi Dalos1396156OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:14:04 10:12:21 10:16:21 10:02:23 10:00:04
469.Hana Buráňová2108870BeginnersBzBCZE 10:07:04 12:50:40 12:28:14
470.Hana Burian8290369W50Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHUN 12:48:00 10:00:00
471.Hana Turczerová8660457W21BKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:30:00 12:20:00
472.Hanna Fedosieieva2106955W21EKyivska RusUKR 11:20:00 13:29:00 11:29:00 11:33:00 10:48:00
473.Hannah Fink46309BeginnersASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT 13:04:07 10:31:18
474.Hannah Hänsel8052000W21EUSV TU DresdenGER 11:32:00 13:05:00 10:25:00 10:53:00 12:30:00
475.Hannah Hoffmann8090498W21ALZ OMAHAAUT 13:01:00 10:43:00
476.Hannah Kalcher8399366W21AHSV PinkafeldAUT 13:07:00 10:49:00
477.Hannah ReisererBeginnersOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:29:25
478.Hannah Winkler8281003W20Team AustriaAUT 09:40:00 10:10:00
479.Hannes Kolar8488288M45Naturfreunde WienAUT 10:07:00 12:11:00
480.Hannes Pacher8011559OPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:33:08 11:04:02 12:38:08 10:35:35 10:00:34
481.Hannes Wenzel8220576M45OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:23:00 10:23:00
482.Hannes Zaugg8150149M70O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 10:13:00 11:01:00 11:52:00 10:16:00 11:24:00
483.Hans Jörg Berr8071282BeginnersLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 12:09:10 12:48:08
484.Hartmut Schneider8400031M50MTV-HernalsAUT 11:45:00 13:21:00
485.Hazel Grant8171066BeginnersDrongOGBR 12:55:10 11:57:48
486.Hedi Berger8010368W55Der Berger-ClanAUT 12:10:00 13:04:00
487.Heike SchaalBeginnersTV KippenheimGER 11:31:15 11:30:03 10:53:20
488.Helena Burdova8516424W18Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 12:25:00 11:19:00
489.Helene Scheikl8400088W18OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:13:00 10:01:00
490.Helga Primig7882882W21BHSV OL VillachAUT 12:05:00 13:20:00
491.Helga Seeber201478W50Sportclub MeranITA 12:06:00 11:42:00
492.Helmut Grassinger8300021M65OLGruppe Ströck WienAUT 10:21:00 12:25:00 11:25:00 11:49:00 10:13:00
493.Helmut Gremmel8022220M21EHSV PinkafeldAUT 13:24:00 10:54:00
494.Helmut Steiner8025362M21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:24:00 11:57:00 12:50:00 10:58:00 10:23:00
495.Helmut Tanner9900010M60OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:26:00 10:50:00
496.Helmuth Sölva8626973M50Sportclub MeranITA 12:41:00 11:21:00
497.Henrik Hudax46250M10OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:06:00 12:46:00
498.Henrik Sulz8190819M21AOLC WienerwaldAUT 12:21:00 10:15:00
499.Heron Damion7205040OPEN 12:56:47
500.Herwig Allwinger7000500M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 12:14:00 13:02:00 10:12:00 10:54:00 12:27:00
501.Herwig Proske8055077M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:14:00 12:14:00 10:01:00 11:19:00 12:25:00
502.Herwig Jun. Allwinger8040199M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 12:22:00 13:18:00
503.Hil Mala2106964M21ECISM Albanian Military Orienteering TeamALB 09:34:00 12:10:00 10:46:00 12:10:00 12:54:00
504.Hilde Bader8022407W70OLF MainzGER 10:59:00 12:11:00 12:12:00 12:28:00 11:04:00
505.Hoa Lai Ho Nhat887838W21BOLC WienerwaldAUT 12:20:00 10:15:00
506.Horst Mayer8021260M60SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 13:44:00 11:56:00 11:31:00
507.Hugo Djurstedt8280501M21EEksjö SOKSWE 10:38:00 13:00:00 13:14:00 11:08:00 10:24:00
508.Hugo Jonkers7003299M21ACISM Military Orienteering Team NLNED 09:42:00 12:39:00 11:56:00 12:16:00 10:29:00
509.Ian Grant Bright415073M20UWC AdriaticITA 12:09:00
510.Ida-Karolina Kasper8080364W21ALZ OMAHAAUT 12:49:00 10:31:00
511.Igor Bončina2114457M55OK SKSLO 11:23:00 12:53:00 10:32:00
512.Igor Daniel8110609M21ECISM French military teamFRA 12:06:00 09:38:00 12:24:00 11:14:00 12:24:00
513.Igor Dučak2106983OPENOK StražilovoSRB 11:26:56
514.Igor Gavrilov8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:36:00 11:18:00 10:02:00 10:22:00 12:11:00
515.Ihor Kyrylyshyn8071970M14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 12:26:00 09:21:00
516.Ildiko Hentes1080705OPENSPA BudapestHUN 12:39:16
517.Ildikó Mátyás8090563W60HSE SzentendreHUN 11:11:00 11:35:00 10:17:00 11:03:00 12:43:00
518.Ilgvars Caune8662226M21ECISM Latvia NAFLAT 09:20:00 11:18:00 11:50:00 11:24:00 13:00:00
519.Imola Rajmon8112288W21ESPA BudapestHUN 11:23:00 13:08:00
520.Ines Zettl8020201W21AOLT TransdanubienAUT 10:43:00 10:07:00
521.Ingemar Neuhauser8077114M45Sportclub MeranITA 12:39:00 11:19:00
522.Ingrid Lueger8300468W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:35:00
523.Ingrid Mutter2037713W21AC.S. TranSilva ClujROU 10:19:00 12:13:00 12:10:00 12:18:00 11:23:00
524.Ioan Iacob8663374M18C.S. BabaruncaROU 10:34:00 12:39:00 12:11:00 12:43:00 10:49:00
525.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:13:00 11:27:00 10:04:00 10:40:00 12:46:00
526.Irena Mikulčíková8047176W45SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE 10:05:00 12:31:00 10:22:00 11:16:00 12:34:00
527.Irene Greiner-Löschnigg8300111W40SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:01:00 11:39:00 12:52:00 11:10:00 10:16:00
528.Irene Pozzebon8202220W21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 10:20:00 12:02:00
529.Iris Andres8055155W65OLG BonaduzSUI 11:03:00 13:15:00 11:14:00 11:54:00 10:20:00
530.Iris PecorariW21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:26:00
531.Isabel RomanoOPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 12:48:53
532.István Fluck1396250M70PVM PécsHUN 13:31:00 10:13:00
533.Istvan Bujdoso1080705OPENSPA BudapestHUN 10:58:03 12:38:35
534.Iva Janská219280W65Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 10:33:00 12:39:00 11:54:00 10:18:00 10:32:00
535.Iva Kavankova8654917W21ESKOB ZlínCZE 11:14:00 12:20:00 10:13:00 11:25:00 12:12:00
536.Iva Miková53270W50KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:30:00 11:12:00 10:47:00 11:47:00 10:17:00
537.Ivan Belyaev8275235M20KSO KOROSTYSHIVUKR 12:27:00 11:27:00 10:57:00 11:37:00 10:16:00
538.Ivan Boyadzhiev412842M60Mariborski OKSLO 10:02:00 10:14:00
539.Ivan Boyadzhiev ml.2036467M21AMariborski OKSLO 10:03:00 10:06:00
540.Ivan Novosel2121769M21BOK JapetićCRO 13:06:00 11:02:00
541.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša8011983M40OK JelenCRO 12:52:00 10:12:00
542.Ivan Vujanovic1413997M20Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSRB 10:27:00 10:45:00
543.Ivana Gobec700021W50OK VihorCRO 11:48:00 11:24:00
544.Ivana Korpasová1409879W45Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 10:17:00 12:39:00 11:58:00 10:22:00 10:58:00
545.Ivana Kunzová52346W50BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 10:30:00 12:24:00 10:23:00 10:47:00 12:17:00
546.Ivana Naumoska2107924W21ECISM N.Macedonian ArmyMKD 11:44:00 11:14:00 12:41:00 11:41:00 11:18:00
547.Ivanka Tomíčková8196085W10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:22:00 10:50:00 10:59:00 11:49:00 10:37:00
548.Ivano Bettega8010936M21EG.S. PavioneITA 11:10:00 13:30:00
549.Ivett Kovács8300402OPENZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 12:48:17
550.Ivo Kete2034084M65Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:21:00 10:49:00 11:55:00 12:29:00 11:32:20
551.Ivo Šafařík8004272M45Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 12:47:00 11:47:00 10:55:00 10:07:00 11:59:00
552.Izabela ErženBeginnersŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:58:14
553.Jacob Seerup Kirkeby8228833M21ECISM Danish national military teamDEN 09:22:00 11:32:00 12:38:00 12:34:00 11:30:00
554.Jacopo Stöcher8002552M18Team AustriaAUT 09:34:00 10:54:00
555.Jaka Seljak2069825M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:24:00 11:12:00 10:03:00 10:09:00 12:18:00
556.Jakob Aus Der Schmitten8007199M21BLZ OMAHAAUT 13:18:00 10:10:00
557.Jakob Oberkofler2142814BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 10:19:07 12:03:03
558.Jakob Pauser8122002M21ETeam AustriaAUT 09:52:00 10:34:00
559.Jakov Lesjak8500498M18OK JapetićCRO 11:09:00 10:59:00 10:51:00 12:25:00
560.Jakov ŠuranM21ADobra KapljicaCRO 11:51:00
561.Jakub Bily8113497M21EOK DoksyCZE 12:08:00 10:50:00 10:54:00 11:06:00 12:52:00
562.Jakub Chupek8655373M21ESlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:32:00 10:52:00 10:28:00
563.Jakub Jílek8162862M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:24:00 12:30:00 10:50:00
564.Jakub Makovský8651715M21AJihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 12:36:00 11:48:00 11:12:00 10:08:00 11:59:00
565.Jakub Smolka8033221M18Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 12:49:00 11:59:00 11:31:00 10:43:00 11:37:00
566.Jakub Sochor8022640M14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 12:51:00 09:16:00
567.Jakub Strnad515033M16Expres Czech TeamCZE 13:28:00 10:32:00 11:21:00 12:27:00 11:06:00
568.Jakub Ticháček8190207M16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:32:00 09:24:00
569.Jakub Vaník2073730M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:24:00 12:18:00 10:16:00
570.Jakub Vlášek7779702M21AJihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 13:12:00 11:33:00 11:10:00 10:40:00 11:53:00
571.James Wilkinson947191M21ABerkshire OrienteersGBR 11:57:00 13:00:00 11:16:00 11:52:00 10:05:00
572.Jan Bendák8656628M21AOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 11:33:00 13:39:00 11:46:00
573.Jan Čihák8670737M18TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:49:00 09:24:00
574.Jan Dressler2045244OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:14:13 10:06:12 10:54:10 11:54:04 10:49:02
575.Jan Erben8170806M18OK JelenCRO 12:34:00 10:09:00
576.Jan Flasar9418870M21ESK PragaCZE 13:02:00 10:12:00 10:14:00
577.Jan Ivansson8111122M65OC MünchenGER 12:01:00 10:37:00 10:19:00 11:13:00 12:45:00
578.Jan Kmínek8113496M12OK DoksyCZE 12:20:00 10:52:00 10:03:00 11:13:00 12:22:00
579.Jan Kmínek2053502M45OK DoksyCZE 12:07:00 10:35:00 10:25:00 10:55:00 12:55:00
580.Jan Melišík8660513M18Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 12:39:00 11:24:00 11:55:00 10:27:00 11:45:00
581.Jan Míča8482572M16Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 11:56:00 12:32:00 10:15:00
582.Jan Netuka9126M50OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 12:17:00 09:09:00
583.Jan Peťovský8107732M55Expres Czech TeamCZE 13:31:00 10:29:00 11:32:00 12:50:00 11:02:00
584.Jan Semerád8014522M21ACzech deaf teamCZE 10:21:00 11:24:00 10:08:00 11:40:00
585.Jan Specht2107904M12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:00:00 11:32:00
586.Jan Sveen1004372M65Aller Travel OrienteringNOR 13:25:00 11:09:00 12:01:00 12:25:00 10:53:00
587.Jan Urban8303038M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 13:27:00 10:21:00 11:04:00 12:36:00 11:20:00
588.Jan Urban Jr.8119431M12Expres Czech TeamCZE 13:00:00 10:28:00 11:13:00 12:33:00 10:52:00
589.Jan Urvalek8100019M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:32:00 10:04:00
590.Jan Vaníček8051111M16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:20:00 09:16:00
591.Jana Kruh887795BeginnersOrientacijski klub 46 ŠkofljicaSLO 11:57:21
592.Jana Kubanova8007275W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:57:00 10:51:00 10:58:00 11:58:00 10:22:00
593.Jana Pazderníková8022373W20Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 12:46:00 11:16:00 11:15:00 10:10:00 11:51:00
594.Jana Račanová2088203W21BJihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 12:40:00 10:55:00 11:21:00 10:23:00 12:13:00
595.Jana Ropertz8445500W55OLV LandshutGER 11:34:00 10:10:00
596.Janez Pretnar1652011M55Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:11:00 13:17:00 12:14:00
597.Janka Mikes8060812W21EMOM BudapestHUN 12:11:00 13:38:00 12:21:00 12:21:00 11:24:00
598.Janko Bačnar8639734M35OK AzimutSLO 10:54:00 12:30:00
599.Janko Lapajne406850M70OK AzimutSLO 10:07:00 12:43:00
600.Jannik Meizer8333307M14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:11:00 10:41:00
601.Jara Leonhardt887840W10OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:10:00 12:02:00
602.Jaromír Šrámek8680320M65Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:33:00 12:05:00 10:13:00 11:33:00 10:49:00
603.Jaroslav Jágr8133233M45Expres Czech TeamCZE 13:11:00 10:15:00 11:01:00 12:37:00 11:03:00
604.Jaroslav Korpas1409878M60Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 10:32:00 12:32:00 12:13:00 10:01:00 10:43:00
605.Jaroslav Tomeš2080999M21AJihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 12:54:00 11:45:00 10:54:00 10:12:00 12:14:00
606.Jasmina Gassner8100399W21ETeam AustriaAUT 09:38:00 10:02:00
607.Jasmine Auer7700017W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 12:49:00 13:03:00
608.Javier Flores2137074OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:31:05 12:28:05 11:40:40 11:02:02 11:23:38
609.Jedert Jevševar8639718W21BOK BrežiceSLO 12:00:00 12:45:00
610.Jelena Lesjak2113425W21BOK JapetićCRO 13:20:00 11:40:00
611.Jenei Margit4660121W65BÖFHUN 09:09:00 09:03:00 10:02:00 10:10:00 10:14:00
612.Jes Mose Jensen8303061M60CISM Danish national military teamDEN 09:50:00 11:44:00 11:43:00 12:37:00 11:19:00
613.Jessica Lucchetta8211297W21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:08:00 13:11:00
614.Jiri Cecka8109416M45OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 11:59:00 09:03:00
615.Jiri Ehl8017701M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:18:00 10:30:00 11:22:00 11:52:00 10:01:00
616.Jiri Hlavac2059757M50KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:29:00 10:29:00 11:11:00
617.Jiri Kubicek8107752M45Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 12:03:00 11:51:00 12:25:00
618.Jiří Kostka8012870M21ETSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:58:00 09:08:00
619.Jiří Rýdel8170892OPENOK KameniceCZE 12:34:17 11:55:16 10:21:07
620.Jiří Svoboda8069069M45Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.CZE 13:23:00 11:39:00 12:13:00 12:19:00 10:55:00
621.Jiří Urválek53296M60KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:20:00 10:38:00 11:13:00 11:37:00 10:25:00
622.Jitka Bendáková2085652OPENLokomotiva TrutnovCZE 11:35:04 11:32:03 11:50:07
623.Jitka Jeřábková8246428W21ASKOB ZlínCZE 11:37:00 12:31:00 11:00:00 11:06:00 12:27:00
624.Joachim Friessnig8133113M65OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:09:00 12:29:00 10:31:00 11:17:00 12:37:00
625.Joel Prutsch8300083M21ETeam AustriaAUT 09:24:00 11:54:00 13:30:00 13:20:00 13:14:00
626.Johann Scheibenreif8400061M65 09:01:00 09:01:00 12:25:00 10:29:00 10:33:00
627.Johann Tandl7077088M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:54:00 11:14:00
628.Johann Thünauer8400089M70Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 12:13:00 13:19:00
629.Johanna Purrer8020566W55OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI 10:16:00 12:34:00 10:41:00 11:29:00 12:21:00
630.Johanna Trummer8060697W21EOLC GrazAUT 10:02:00 10:38:00
631.Joli Wehrli8636804W60swissotours.chSUI 10:31:00 12:23:00 10:29:00 11:19:00 12:19:00
632.Jona Lotta Hoek415072BeginnersUWC AdriaticITA
633.Jonah Hudax46255M10OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:38:00 12:22:00
634.Jonas Kofler8200071M12HSV OL VillachAUT 11:16:00 13:24:00
635.Jonas Meizer8071007M16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:36:00 10:28:00
636.Jonas Ochenbauer8100032M14HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:31:00 10:31:00
637.Jonas Weitlaner8101204M14Haunold Orienteering TeamITA 10:21:00 13:01:00
638.Jonáš Gottstein8660463M21ETSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:20:00 09:04:00
639.Jonas Leo Sölva8626972M18Sportclub MeranITA 12:19:00 11:14:00
640.José Bernardo9111111M55Lisboa OKPOR 12:11:00 11:29:00 10:38:00 11:02:00 10:08:00
641.Josef Baldrian8670452M12SK PragaCZE 12:52:00 10:20:00 13:03:00 10:13:00 11:42:00
642.Josef Binder8652334M65SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:21:00 10:17:00
643.Josef Graf8091050M70LZ OMAHAAUT 13:13:00 10:49:00
644.Josef Hilbert8210169M50Naturfreunde WienAUT 10:09:00 12:37:00
645.Josef Minařík8226414M14Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 12:21:00 11:21:00 11:39:00 10:27:00 11:45:00
646.Josef Polster8010762M60HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 13:32:00 10:32:00 12:25:00 11:07:00 11:49:00
647.Josef Velát8226393M45Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 12:35:00 11:27:00 11:19:00 10:31:00 12:07:00
648.Josef Wimmer8497107M65ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT 12:57:00 10:41:00
649.Josef Zapletal8140659M55Naturfreunde WienAUT 10:23:00 12:17:00
650.Josephine Joanino6941BeginnersDer Berger-ClanAUT 12:11:11
651.Josip Vujanić8183010M21EOK JapetićCRO 13:16:00 12:00:00
652.Jošt Hadalin442814M18OK AzimutSLO 10:39:00 12:29:00 11:23:00 11:47:00 10:33:00
653.Jozef Chupek8071290M35Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:24:00 10:24:00 10:12:00
654.Jozsef Varga8090560M60Göcsej KTFEHUN 12:50:00 12:56:00 12:01:00 12:19:00 11:01:00
655.József Nagy8040821M45SPA BudapestHUN 11:19:00 13:11:00
656.Judit Allwinger8088055W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 12:13:00 13:19:00
657.Judit Divin8020826W21ESPA BudapestHUN 11:29:00 13:02:00
658.Judit Kézdy7030629W20MOM BudapestHUN 12:04:00 13:34:00 11:55:00 12:40:00 11:03:00
659.Juergen Ziesche8277288M70OLV OstGER 13:25:00 10:55:00 10:32:00 10:48:00 12:42:00
660.Julia Abaji8004781W18Eksjö SOKSWE 10:37:00 12:13:00 13:16:00 11:16:00 10:05:00
661.Julia Ferenczi2106971W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:11:00 11:11:00 12:51:00 11:03:00 10:15:00
662.Júlia Juhász2092464W35Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:16:00 10:16:00 12:21:00
663.Júlia Néda8680039W21ETipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:14:00 10:17:00 10:05:00
664.Julian Begh8081210M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:36:00 12:44:00
665.Julian Torggler944449M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:06:00 11:46:00
666.Julija Bizjak2148496W12OK AzimutSLO 10:08:00 12:24:00 11:28:00 12:08:00 10:28:00
667.Julija Ferenc7207941W21EOK TivoliSLO 09:59:00
668.Jure Janković8199415M21BOK JelenCRO 12:18:00 10:14:00
669.Jure KavčičM75DROTSLO 14:12:22
670.Jure Rako7005141M10OK VihorCRO 12:06:00 10:14:00
671.Jurjen Blokzijl7003701OPENCISM Military Orienteering Team NLNED 09:55:10 12:51:10 12:07:11 12:44:01 10:17:01
672.Justīne Zelča8211008W16OK MeridiansLAT 11:35:00 13:02:00 12:03:00 11:51:00 10:51:00
673.Kamil Klíma8667960M21ACzech deaf teamCZE 10:51:00 11:18:00 10:14:00 11:32:00 10:02:00
674.Kamila Mesiarkinova7200319W21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 11:10:00 12:10:00 10:21:00 11:11:00 12:45:00
675.Kari Elisabeth Natvig8199970W65Aller Travel OrienteringNOR 13:33:00 11:09:00 12:02:00 12:26:00 11:02:00
676.Karin Cescon1426957W21EPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:05:00
677.Karin Hillebrand8114411W50ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT 13:00:00 11:18:00
678.Karin Leonhardt8005500W35OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:34:00 10:04:00 12:01:00 11:01:00 12:20:00
679.Karin Pust2069847W20Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:15:00
680.Karin Vogl8227227W21BSV MietrachingGER 10:17:01 09:55:01 10:09:00
681.Karin Zettl8131318W50OLT TransdanubienAUT 10:18:00 10:12:00
682.Karl Hackl1680505M65ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT 13:05:00 10:25:00
683.Karlo Gobec7212123M60OK VihorCRO 12:14:00 10:20:00
684.Karlo Lesjak7040704M16OK JapetićCRO 13:20:00 11:32:00
685.Karol Galicz7771986M21EBKS Wataha WarszawaPOL 13:36:00 10:26:00 11:04:00 12:08:00 10:20:00
686.Karolina Ceckova8414128W18OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 12:55:00 09:25:00
687.Kaspars Radziņš8110687M35OK MeridiansLAT 11:30:00 13:24:00 12:02:00 11:42:00 11:01:00
688.Kata Laurinyecz8140876W45KiFutKI KTEHUN 12:33:00 11:47:00 13:16:00
689.Katalin Kármán8121258W65HSE SzentendreHUN 11:15:00 11:15:00 10:58:00 11:14:00 12:26:00
690.Katarina Kremžar2113838W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:16:00 11:36:00 10:08:00 10:08:00 12:18:00
691.Katarina Sedej1100102W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:35:00
692.Katarina Eva Anderluh406896W20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:40:00 12:28:00
693.Katerina Schwabova8001411W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:17:00 10:43:00 11:28:00 12:04:00 10:10:00
694.Katerina Skripnikova8116721OPENFenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.CZE 12:02:09 11:38:01 11:13:02 13:08:02 11:44:00
695.Kateřina Hanušová8670740W20TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:22:00 09:22:00
696.Katharina Hinterhofer8111131W50ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT 13:12:00 11:06:00
697.Katharina Perl8088002W18OC FürstenfeldAUT 09:55:00 10:43:00
698.Kati Cejka8058516W65OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 12:09:00 11:27:00 10:34:00 10:42:00 12:14:00
699.Katiuscia Sibiglia8032029W50Asd Park World Tour ItaliaITA 12:24:00 12:00:00
700.Katja BabičW21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:17:00 10:01:00 12:48:00
701.Katja Berger8190909W14Der Berger-ClanAUT 12:18:00 13:18:00
702.Katja Guštin1398931W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:35:00
703.Katja Helminger8180108W16Team AustriaAUT 09:35:00 10:23:00
704.Katka Blažková8656531W21AUniversity of Defense Czech RepublicCZE 10:31:00 12:19:00 13:10:00 10:42:00 11:31:00
705.Kelén Klement8030510M21ESPA BudapestHUN 11:50:00 13:46:00
706.Kende Kovács8102803M20Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:09:00 10:51:00 10:17:00
707.Kerstin Holzer8001333W18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:43:00 11:25:00
708.Kevin Kerčmar8099121M12OK AzimutSLO 10:56:00 12:56:00
709.Kévin Thuriot8377057M21ECISM French military teamFRA 12:28:00 09:18:00 11:46:00 11:32:00 12:28:00
710.Khamis Ibrahim1602993M60 12:26:00 11:50:00 10:31:00 10:13:00 10:31:00
711.Kiara-Sophie Piskorz8088066W16Team AustriaAUT 09:41:00 10:41:00
712.Kilian Skripnik2092380M10Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.CZE 11:34:00 13:02:00 11:54:00 12:34:00 11:03:00
713.Kilian Trummer8466366M21EOLC GrazAUT 10:22:00 10:14:00
714.Kilian Zapf8007088M21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 10:04:00 10:24:00
715.Kimi Maria Gobec8431111W18OK VihorCRO 12:01:00 10:31:00
716.Kinga Schmal8016052W45Zselici TájfutókHUN 13:33:00 11:31:00 12:10:00 12:28:00 11:22:00
717.Kitti Schmal8119461W16Göcsej KTFEHUN 13:11:00 12:08:00 12:09:00 12:39:00 10:57:00
718.Klara Douskova2067214W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:29:00 11:15:00 11:10:00 11:46:00 10:34:00
719.Klara Mahkovec2107008W16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:29:00 10:14:00 13:15:00 12:51:00 12:33:00
720.Klara Mudrakova8076028W21ADROTSLO 11:45:58
721.Klára Počtová7001029W20Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 12:10:00 11:04:00 10:55:00 10:20:00 11:43:00
722.Klaus Bütikofer8035489M65OL Regio BurgdorfSUI 12:05:00 10:45:00 13:07:00 10:21:00 11:53:00
723.Klaus Degen8090277M45HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:07:00 10:19:00
724.Klaus Scheidl8030906M18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:54:00 11:39:00 12:51:00 11:31:00 10:09:00
725.Klemens Jörger7002043M21ETV KippenheimGER 10:14:00 11:38:00 11:32:00 12:20:00 10:44:00
726.Konsta Vanhanen8647276M21EIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN 13:20:00 10:28:00 11:22:00 12:16:00
727.Korinna Tóth888359OPENSalgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN 10:39:04 12:13:05 10:00:22 10:00:02 11:46:01
728.Kristaps Emīls Radziņš8380008M21AOK MeridiansLAT 11:54:00 13:12:00 11:52:00 11:44:00 10:44:00
729.Kristian Leonhardt8002033M65OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:41:00 12:17:00 10:43:00 10:53:00 12:29:00
730.Kristina Pashchenko8014402W20SeverUKR 10:10:00 12:04:00 11:05:00 11:35:00 10:15:00
731.Kristjan Gantar2107075M35OK AzimutSLO 10:06:00 12:18:00
732.Kristyna Skyvova8655383W21BOlomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 12:15:00 11:00:00
733.Kristyna Sochorova8461735W14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 12:28:00 09:03:00
734.Krystof Slambora8063097M16OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 11:52:00 09:04:00
735.Krzysztof Urbaniak8640904M55BUDIP JURA TEAMPOL 10:07:00 12:21:00 12:26:00 12:44:00 11:26:00
736.Kurt Rothweiler8641999M70O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 10:37:00 11:13:00 12:16:00 10:32:00 11:12:00
737.Lada Sobotková8226381W14Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 12:33:00 11:13:00 10:59:00 10:15:00 11:33:00
738.LAMK 2106987Beginners 11:32:31
739.Lan Kurtanjek2142753M10OK AzimutSLO 10:46:00 12:54:00
740.Lan Levpušček8500638M10OK AzimutSLO 11:02:00
741.Lara Coletti2137084W10Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:26:00
742.Lara Gantar7204436W21EOK AzimutSLO 11:35:00 11:05:00
743.Lasse Falck Weber8016649M21ECISM Danish national military teamDEN 09:02:00 11:42:00 12:30:00 12:44:00 10:52:00
744.László Iván7710519M50Pannon SuperSonicsHUN 11:49:00 13:05:00 12:59:00 10:41:00 11:39:00
745.László Kisházi7007070M21ECISM HUNGARYHUN 09:58:00 12:50:00 10:26:00 13:02:00 10:08:00
746.Lauma Jānelsiņa8140208W16OK MeridiansLAT 11:14:00 13:20:00 12:15:00 12:03:00 11:03:00
747.Laura Puķīte8150071W16OK MeridiansLAT 11:20:00 13:14:00 11:51:00 11:39:00 11:27:00
748.Laura Ramstein8171192W21EOLC GrazAUT 10:14:00 10:26:00
749.Laura Venhauer8122000W18Team AustriaAUT 09:49:00 10:25:00
750.Laurenz Konrad8400083M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:36:00 12:36:00
751.Lea Andrlova8409854W20OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 12:52:00 09:10:00
752.Leif Billingsø8447701M75Aller Travel OrienteringNOR 13:17:00 11:05:00 11:48:00 12:20:00 10:46:00
753.Lena-maria Stromberger631007W21ADer Berger-ClanAUT 12:13:00 13:13:00
754.Lenka Hornová8414094W21BCzech deaf teamCZE 10:40:00 11:05:00 10:57:00 11:43:00 10:05:00
755.Lenka Jílková8680425W18Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 12:37:00 11:07:00 11:46:00
756.Lenka Johnová7206541W21AOK DoksyCZE 12:31:00 10:55:00 10:10:00 11:00:00 12:35:00
757.Lenka Sobotková2091538W45Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 12:45:00 11:34:00 11:40:00
758.Lenka Zajickova8667996W50KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:48:00 10:30:00 11:11:00 12:11:00 10:05:00
759.Leo Holper8000087M21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 10:12:00 10:06:00 10:32:00 11:16:00 12:18:00
760.Leon Ebster8068068M21AASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT 13:24:00 10:18:00
761.Leon Kropivšek1404144M35Mariborski OKSLO 09:42:00 09:42:00
762.Leonardo Bortolato8379887M45Orienteering Treviso asdITA 10:03:00
763.Leos Vaclavek2020742OPENOlomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 12:31:06 11:05:17
764.Levente Szalay8122499M21EAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:48:00 10:48:00 12:34:00 12:26:00 11:04:00
765.Lidija Benigar1404149W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 09:08:00 09:26:00
766.Liesbeth Van De Velde672000W21ECISM Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:41:00 09:50:00 11:21:00 11:45:00 10:24:00
767.Lilly EggerW16Team AustriaAUT 09:47:00 10:11:00
768.Lina Buchberger8050302W21ENaturfreunde WienAUT 10:11:00 10:44:00
769.Linda Nordin8022946W45Eksjö SOKSWE 10:53:00 12:03:00 13:28:00 10:58:00 10:28:00
770.Linda Solarova8109378W16OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 12:26:00 09:05:00
771.Linda Tomášková8162891W21EJihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 12:23:00 11:17:00 10:57:00 10:25:00 11:42:00
772.Lino Legac8080678M40OK JapetićCRO 13:22:00 11:32:00
773.Lisa Glatz8517473W21BOLC GrazAUT 13:15:00 10:20:00
774.Lisa Pacher8030494W21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:55:00 11:37:00
775.Liselotte Freuler8360666W55ThurgorientaSUI 13:16:00 10:16:00 12:05:00 12:29:00 11:03:00
776.Livia Radon8100005W18Team AustriaAUT 10:07:00 10:49:00
777.Loránd Vígh8033157M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujROU 10:20:00 12:46:00 12:00:00 12:24:00 11:14:00
778.Lorenz Binder8652332M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:10:00 10:38:00
779.Lorenz Fink8444434M12ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT 13:32:00 10:04:00
780.Lorenz Holzer2045602BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:30:16 11:07:05
781.Lorenzo De Biasi8060937M20Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:15:00 13:09:00
782.Lorinc Biro8090925M14BimahevHUN 13:26:00 13:11:00 12:51:00 11:07:00 11:37:00
783.Loris Gioele D'errico423788M21B 11:38:00 10:30:00
784.Lovro Kurtanjek2142763M14OK AzimutSLO 10:41:00 12:11:00
785.Lovro Nagy210051BeginnersDROTSLO 11:55:00
786.Luca Fontanot2041786OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:47:10
787.Lucia Meizer8652336W10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:14:00 10:26:00
788.Lucia Rigoni8670975W16G.S. PavioneITA 11:05:00 13:44:00
789.Lucie Ptackova8001372W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:28:00 10:24:00 11:58:00 12:18:00 10:38:00
790.Lucie Šafaříková439103W20Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 12:34:00 11:28:00 11:25:00 10:00:00 11:35:00
791.Ludek Vandas8261111M55OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 12:19:00 09:01:00
792.Ludwig Genderjahn8022400M70OLV OstGER 12:43:00 10:31:00 10:16:00 11:20:00 12:18:00
793.Luigi Chini2099283M50Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.ITA 12:09:00 10:45:00
794.Luisa Grangl8110034W14OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:08:00 12:23:00
795.Luise Oswald8120120W65HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:39:00 10:03:00
796.Luka Anderluh895021M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:33:00
797.Luka Kurtanjek2142754M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:02:00 12:34:00
798.Luka Ruter2120833M21APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:42:00 10:33:00 13:02:00 13:00:00 12:38:00
799.Luka Seljak8011033M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:19:00 11:54:00 10:19:00 10:35:00 12:17:00
800.Lukas Hofer8241207M16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:32:00 11:16:00 12:39:00 10:51:00 10:30:00
801.Lukas Jenzer8494909M60OL Regio BurgdorfSUI 11:02:00 12:49:00 10:19:00 11:43:00
802.Lukas Scheuer8300068M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:20:00 12:04:00
803.Lukas Wieser8060904M20HSV PinkafeldAUT 10:03:00 10:15:00
804.Lukáš Hovorka8402048M21AOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 11:51:00 12:36:00 10:18:00 10:46:00 12:29:00
805.Lukáš Růžička8226438M45Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:59:00 12:15:00 10:37:00
806.Lukáš Tomanek8680413M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:24:00 12:24:00 11:07:00
807.Lumír Sedlář8226359M16Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 12:40:00 11:20:00 10:57:00 10:21:00 11:48:00
808.Machteld Van Der Hoeven8282228W21ACISM Military Orienteering Team NLNED 09:25:00 12:25:00 11:40:00 12:30:00 10:35:00
809.Maddalena De Biasi8200912W21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:26:00 13:17:00
810.Maddalena Gaio8001393W16Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA 11:11:00 12:59:00
811.Magdalena Kalcher1302745W21AHSV PinkafeldAUT 13:31:00 10:25:00
812.Magdalena Kubickova8655430W14Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 12:13:00 11:18:00 11:59:00
813.Maiju Oksanen8003951W21EKangasala SKFIN 13:17:00 10:11:00 11:57:00 12:17:00
814.Maja Kubecová8033222W18TJ Stadion Novy BorCZE 11:19:00 10:07:00 12:46:00 10:06:00 11:45:00
815.Maja Kušt2067893W40OK VihorCRO 10:13:00 10:31:00
816.Maja Leskovec8044709W21BOK AzimutSLO 11:00:00
817.Maja Mærkedahl Lilleør1985009W21ECISM Danish national military teamDEN 09:14:00 11:26:00 12:01:00 12:29:00 11:06:00
818.Maja Obid2127797W21BOK AzimutSLO 10:30:00 10:30:00
819.Maja Ugrin2114451W21BOK TivoliSLO 11:45:00 13:40:00 11:33:00 11:41:00
820.Maksym Skachkov8162978M35SeverUKR 10:24:00 12:24:00 11:12:00 12:02:00 10:11:00
821.Manfred Zapf8150706BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 10:42:09
822.Manfred Zapf8150706OPENOC FürstenfeldAUT 10:25:12
823.Manuel Dias8035554M70Lisboa OKPOR 12:07:00 11:31:00 10:56:00 11:28:00 10:12:00
824.Manuel Sorger2106961M16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:16:00 11:04:00 12:51:00 11:03:00 10:18:00
825.Marc Kerckhofs973560M21ECISM Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:50:00 09:52:00 11:26:00 11:54:00 10:46:00
826.Marcell Gyalog9890222BeginnersMOM BudapestHUN 12:41:19 11:53:01
827.Marco Gianelle8101608M16AD Trento OrienteeringITA 13:44:00 10:08:00
828.Marco Giovannini8420948M50OK TrzinSLO 10:29:00 13:13:00 12:41:00 10:17:00 12:03:00
829.Marco Anselmo Di Stefano8010946M21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 10:42:00 12:26:00
830.Marek Klein8606484M21EUSV TU DresdenGER 11:48:00 13:44:00 10:30:00 11:04:00 12:30:00
831.Marek Spilka8003633M21ACzech deaf teamCZE 10:39:00 11:36:00 10:22:00 11:48:00 10:11:00
832.Marek Zastava8500002M14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 12:16:00 09:11:00
833.Margareta Pavlič2065886OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 09:49:22 11:53:20
834.Margherita Iagher1003739W14Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA 11:13:00 13:03:00
835.Margit Kovacs711211W50OLT TransdanubienAUT 10:06:00 10:06:00
836.Margrete Jørandli8227700W65Aller Travel OrienteringNOR 13:03:00 11:33:00 12:18:00 12:34:00 10:50:00
837.Maria Beck8120609W14Naturfreunde WienAUT 10:03:00 12:08:00
838.Maria Elena Simonelli8087800W50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:24:00
839.Maria Elena Simonelli8003365OPENSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA
840.Marian Petr Zadrapa8670495M18SKOB OstravaCZE 10:04:00 11:29:00 10:43:00 11:39:00 12:33:00
841.Marianne Bandixen8003002W65OLG PfäffikonSUI 11:21:00 13:03:00 10:50:00 10:58:00 12:44:00
842.Marie Kalcher7020802W21BHSV PinkafeldAUT 13:10:00 10:25:00
843.Marie Müllerová8076633W18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:31:00 12:01:00 10:36:00
844.Marie Pangrácová8028804W21ACzech deaf teamCZE 10:01:00 11:31:00 10:40:00 11:36:00 10:19:00
845.Marija Anderluh50289W50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:12:00 12:36:00
846.Marin Tanković8195240M14OK JelenCRO 12:56:00 10:11:00
847.Marina Skern8010775W45Naturfreunde WienAUT 10:09:00 12:27:00
848.Marion Kaltenböck418483W21BNaturfreunde LinzAUT 13:25:00 10:40:00
849.Marion Riollet7010325W21ECISM French military teamFRA 12:38:00 09:20:00 12:17:00 11:01:00 12:36:00
850.Marjan Bogeski2107925M21ECISM N.Macedonian ArmyMKD 11:36:00 11:10:00 12:42:00 12:12:00 11:08:00
851.Marjanca Poljanšek8081970OPENOK AzimutSLO 10:37:16
852.Marjeta Modrijan2142782OPENOK AzimutSLO 12:22:01
853.Mark Bogataj8000018M21EOK AzimutSLO 10:40:00 12:42:00
854.Mark Glaisher8291051M70Saxons OCGBR 12:19:00 11:19:00 11:04:00 12:08:00 10:48:00
855.Mark Sylvester2053480M70UWC AdriaticITA 12:31:00
856.Márk Bujdosó8080705M16SPA BudapestHUN 11:20:00 13:24:00
857.Márk Porgányi1396123M21AKanizsa OrienteeringHUN 13:30:00 13:03:00 10:00:00 11:02:00 12:32:00
858.Marketa Blazkova2067998W45SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE 11:33:00 13:11:00 10:16:00 11:40:00 10:40:00
859.Markéta Čapková8013911W16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:44:00 09:29:00
860.Markéta Hanušová8033283W16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:53:00 09:17:00
861.Markéta Hrodková8013865W35Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 12:04:00 11:01:00 12:00:00
862.Marko Dudić1418841M50OK Slovenj GradecSLO 10:49:00 12:25:00
863.Marko Obid2107057M45OK AzimutSLO 10:39:00 10:39:00 10:31:00 10:25:00 10:31:00
864.Markus Greiner8100170M21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:18:00 11:30:00 12:54:00 11:06:00 10:14:00
865.Markus Plohn8232328M40HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:42:00 10:32:00
866.Markus Sterba8310831M55Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 10:51:00 12:41:00
867.Marlene Berger1399405W21BDer Berger-ClanAUT 13:40:00 13:15:00
868.Marlene Hoffmann8130104W21ALZ OMAHAAUT 13:13:00 10:19:00
869.Marlies Berger8112200W21ADer Berger-ClanAUT 12:25:00 13:01:00
870.Marta Canal8002595OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:01:02 10:20:01
871.Martha Prommer8110888W70NF St. Veit/GlanAUT 13:23:00 10:23:00 10:20:00 11:08:00 12:28:00
872.Martin Binder8230184M21ETeam AustriaAUT 09:28:00 11:20:00 13:34:00 13:16:00 09:27:38
873.Martin Bogensperger8003005M50ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT 13:37:00 10:25:00
874.Martin Braendli8339178M55OLG ZürichSUI 10:47:00 13:25:00 12:56:00 10:02:00 10:02:00
875.Martin Černy8662303M21AJihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 12:48:00 11:54:00 11:22:00 10:32:00 12:08:00
876.Martin Egger8045157M60OL Regio BurgdorfSUI 12:20:00 10:44:00 13:01:00 10:07:00 11:55:00
877.Martin Faccinelli8240287M35SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:30:00 11:36:00 13:02:00 10:52:00 10:41:00
878.Martin Ferenc8639667M14OK TivoliSLO 09:56:00 10:01:00 10:03:00 10:03:00 10:01:00
879.Martin Jevševar8639717M21BOK BrežiceSLO 11:34:00 12:22:00
880.Martin Kosek2420035M50OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 12:29:00 09:17:00
881.Martin Kunz553435M50BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 10:53:00 12:13:00 10:23:00 10:47:00 12:19:00
882.Martin Málek8246117M55Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 12:35:00 11:33:00 10:50:00 10:50:00 11:38:00
883.Martin Melišík8654905M21AJihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 12:03:00 11:21:00 11:14:00 10:24:00 11:41:00
884.Martin Schaffner8630850M55OLK Piz HasiSUI 12:27:00 11:17:00 13:08:00 10:38:00 11:50:00
885.Martin Sklenář8648541M21EOK KameniceCZE 12:30:00 11:34:00 10:10:00
886.Martin Veitsberger8161274M45OLT TransdanubienAUT 10:19:00 10:03:00
887.Martin Vojvodik7000317M40SKOB OstravaCZE 10:32:00 11:52:00 10:30:00 11:18:00 12:45:00
888.Martin Wilson8230647M75Berkshire OrienteersGBR 11:17:00 13:05:00 11:00:00 11:48:00 10:10:00
889.Martin Žilinski2088711OPENSK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 11:59:05 12:47:57 10:54:00
890.Martina Aigmueller8360836W50SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:06:00 11:48:00
891.Martina Bedeković Tankov.8395776W45OK JelenCRO 12:01:00 10:35:00
892.Martina Ceckova8660534W45OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 12:25:00 09:03:00
893.Martina Kopecká8047180W18TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:13:00 09:19:00
894.Martina Koskova8113524W18OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 12:07:00 09:13:00
895.Martina Palumbo8130396W21EAD Trento OrienteeringITA 13:23:00 10:47:00
896.Martinanina 435640OPENDROTSLO 11:55:16
897.Martins Sirmais8380005M21ECISM Latvia NAFLAT 09:16:00 11:14:00 12:26:00 11:02:00 12:26:00
898.Marton Mets8517477M21EMOM BudapestHUN 12:42:00 11:58:00
899.Márton Csoboth8664612M21ESPA BudapestHUN 11:42:00 13:18:00 11:10:00 13:00:00 11:46:00
900.Márton Hegedüs8008124M16Göcsej KTFEHUN 13:40:00 12:20:00 12:09:00 12:21:00 11:00:00
901.Márton Kentelki8002512M21AC.S.Orienter Tg-MuresROU 10:12:00 12:15:00 11:48:00 12:20:00 10:50:00
902.Márton Péter Geszti8004499M18Göcsej KTFEHUN 13:24:00 13:14:00 12:19:00 12:51:00 11:21:00
903.Marvin Boot7003300M21ACISM Military Orienteering Team NLNED 09:48:00 12:48:00 12:00:00 12:48:00 10:35:00
904.Massimo Mosca210126M55Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 10:31:00 11:14:00
905.Máté Balogh8177758M16SPA BudapestHUN 11:12:00 13:16:00
906.Máté Dalos8648835M21ETipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:28:00 10:44:00 10:48:00 10:14:00 10:26:00
907.Máté Fóris8664654M18SPA BudapestHUN 11:29:00 13:24:00
908.Máté Hegedüs8060313M18Göcsej KTFEHUN 13:14:00 12:49:00 12:35:00 12:35:00 11:05:00
909.Matej ArnušM21EGO RajdSLO 13:23:00
910.Matej Bratož2056379M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:28:00 10:44:00 13:03:00 12:51:00 12:30:00
911.Matej Cecka8005119M14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 13:01:00 09:06:00
912.Matej Ferluga8082662M16SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 10:40:00 12:12:00
913.Matej Sedej8639741M35OK AzimutSLO 10:42:00 12:06:00
914.Matej Škarabot1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:15:00
915.Matěj Růžička8076548M14Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:06:00 12:41:00 10:15:00
916.Matěj Toman52055M14Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 10:56:00 12:01:00 12:03:00 10:19:00 10:57:00
917.Matěj Třešňák8670765M16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:12:00 09:40:00
918.Mateo Veitsberger46248M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:20:00 12:44:00
919.Mathias Peter8117118M21ETeam AustriaAUT 09:56:00 11:50:00 13:38:00 13:12:00 09:45:01
920.Matias Sankari9201559M21ECISM Military team FinlandFIN 11:40:00 09:34:00 13:12:00 10:36:00 12:08:00
921.Matic Kerševan438028M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:16:00
922.Matieo CornaliOPEN 12:09:15
923.Matija Bovcon206302M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:36:00
924.Matija Kerševan445688M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:12:00
925.Matija Razum8221221M21EOK JapetićCRO 11:30:00 10:40:00 11:30:00 12:42:00
926.Matīss Slikšjānis8062195M21ECISM Latvia NAFLAT 09:38:00 11:52:00 12:12:00 10:58:00 12:46:00
927.Matjaž Štanfel8667834M21EOK AzimutSLO 10:54:00 12:38:00 11:14:00 11:44:00 10:10:00
928.Matko Patekar237600BeginnersOK JapetićCRO 12:07:06
929.Matko PatekarOPENOK JapetićCRO 10:27:17
930.Matous Skripnik8028838M16Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.CZE 11:36:00 13:40:00 12:03:00 12:15:00 10:54:00
931.Matouš Černý7207616M18Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 12:29:00 12:09:00 11:39:00 10:03:00 11:53:00
932.Matouš Fürst8651739M21EOK DoksyCZE 12:36:00 10:56:00 10:12:00 10:54:00 12:22:00
933.Matthias Gröll8282014M21ETeam AustriaAUT 09:44:00 11:00:00 13:40:00 13:10:00 13:12:00
934.Matthias Leonhardt8188088M21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 10:08:00 09:30:00
935.Matthias Poell8048408M21AOLC WienerwaldAUT 12:51:00 10:30:00 12:46:00 10:22:00 12:05:00
936.Matthias Reiner8282010M21ETeam AustriaAUT 09:10:00 11:26:00 13:36:00 13:14:00 09:43:00
937.Matthias Schmalhardt8390039M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:01:00 12:46:00
938.Matyáš Kopecký8654570M16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:00:00 09:48:00
939.Mátyás Czigány8423211M16Göcsej KTFEHUN 13:16:00 12:36:00 11:57:00 12:45:00 10:48:00
940.Mátyás Egri8404045M20SPA BudapestHUN 11:21:00 13:21:00
941.Mátyás Pavlovics45162OPENPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:58:08 10:16:07
942.Maurizio Castellaz8519782M21AG.S. PavioneITA 11:45:00 13:33:00
943.Maurizio Ficur8011122M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:12:00 11:30:00 10:42:00 10:02:00 12:41:00
944.Maurizio Marussig8219009OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:19:02 10:10:11
945.Mauro Clemente8002593M60SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 10:50:00 12:08:00 11:01:00 12:07:00 10:07:00
946.Mauro Nardi210775M65Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:01:00 10:01:00
947.Max Moosberger8222233M75OLregiooltenSUI 13:05:00 10:05:00 10:44:00 11:00:00 10:22:00
948.Max Zimmermann2053477M20UWC AdriaticITA 12:21:00
949.Max Jonas Obczovsky8225332M12ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT 13:16:00 11:08:00
950.Maximilian Fuchs8077577M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:06:00 12:16:00
951.Maximilian Nindl8404044M16Team AustriaAUT 10:00:00 10:24:00
952.Maximilian Oswald8240605M14HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:06:00 10:21:00
953.Maximilian Rass8060919M18Team AustriaAUT 09:54:00 10:24:00
954.Melania Tinelli8002245W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:19:00 13:31:00
955.Melchiorre Lino Orler8001387M65Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA 11:09:00 13:13:00
956.Mette Filskov8658641W60HerlufsholmDEN 10:39:00 12:31:00 11:05:00 11:43:00 10:07:00
957.Mette Solbergseter8236964W60Aller Travel OrienteringNOR 13:11:00 11:11:00 11:53:00 12:23:00 11:07:00
958.Michael Frenzel8003213M70OLV OstGER 12:55:00 10:43:00 10:48:00 12:04:00 12:30:00
959.Michael Stockmayer8220668M55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:03:00 10:57:00
960.Michael Wild8290105M18Haunold Orienteering TeamITA 10:59:00 13:39:00
961.Michaela Kozáková515006W10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:50:00 10:18:00 11:09:00 12:09:00 10:17:00
962.Michaela Šimůnková2152857W16Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 12:29:00 11:08:00 11:03:00 10:15:00 11:33:00
963.Michal Henek8116695M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 13:33:00 10:27:00 11:08:00 12:44:00 11:14:00
964.Michal Jedlicka8024748M50OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 12:37:00 09:25:00
965.Michal Paulicek8670456M45Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 12:11:00 11:15:00 11:49:00
966.Michal Šrubař8002099M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 10:06:00 12:09:00 10:10:00 10:54:00 12:23:00
967.Michal Votoček8680398M18TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:54:00 09:04:00
968.Michala Kmínková2053501W45OK DoksyCZE 12:21:00 10:27:00 10:28:00 11:22:00 12:22:00
969.Michela Degrassi2045657W45Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:21:00 12:23:00 10:34:00 11:04:00 12:40:00
970.Michele Caraglio1416558M21EA.S.D. Agorosso Orienteering S. AlessandroITA 10:06:00 12:36:00
971.Michele Franco8237693M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:00:00 13:08:00
972.Miguel Mazasantaella8034519M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:38:00 11:38:00 12:48:00 10:48:00 10:39:00
973.Mihai Tudorache8177778M50OK Silva CampinaROU 11:13:00 12:57:00 10:17:00 11:11:00 12:35:00
974.Mihai Andrei Tintar8002324M21EUniversitatea CraiovaROU 10:58:00 13:04:00 11:42:00 11:40:00 10:40:00
975.Mihály Csoboth8224488M16SPA BudapestHUN 11:04:00 13:04:00 11:27:00 12:39:00 11:54:00
976.Mika Asenbauer8003949W16Team AustriaAUT 10:05:00 10:17:00
977.Milan Urban8026576M10Expres Czech TeamCZE 13:02:00 10:22:00 10:54:00 12:44:00 10:53:00
978.Milica Ilić2221813W21BOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSRB 10:55:00 10:45:00
979.Milivoj Uroić236866M50OK MaksimirCRO 11:41:00 13:29:00 10:53:00 11:47:00 10:19:00
980.Miloš Hecl8670773M45Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:51:00 12:07:00 10:07:00
981.Miloš Tadić1402025M21ECISM Serbia military teamSRB 12:00:00 09:46:00 13:16:00 10:16:00 12:10:00
982.Mindaugas Kvedaravičius8667590M45OK LevuoLTU 11:15:00 13:03:00 12:43:00 10:13:00 11:43:00
983.Mira Pozsega8237685W16Göcsej KTFEHUN 13:05:00 12:14:00 12:21:00 12:27:00 11:09:00
984.Mira VeitsbergerBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:10:30
985.Mira Veitsberger46253W10OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:18:00 12:18:00
986.Miran Kolman1411630M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 09:54:00 09:54:00 12:12:00
987.Mirja Pavić1403140W21EOK JapetićCRO 13:11:00 11:02:00
988.Miro Šalamun8223226M60Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:34:06 13:08:01 10:07:00 10:55:00 12:31:00
989.Mishko Sidjimovski2106993M21ECISM N.Macedonian ArmyMKD 11:52:00 11:28:00 13:04:00 11:52:00 11:00:00
990.Mohamed Marwan Esmaeil1601674M21ECISM UAE Military TeamUAE 08:47:46 08:47:12 13:48:00 09:47:00 09:48:00
991.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 09:20:00 09:44:00 13:25:00 12:57:00 13:06:00
992.Mojca Foški8639668W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:28:00 12:28:00
993.Mona Bugge Haug980340W65Aller Travel OrienteringNOR 13:21:00 11:21:00 11:46:00 12:18:00 11:14:00
994.Monica Frappa2133191W50Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 12:54:00 11:00:00
995.Monica Kemenater210859BeginnersLessinia OrienteeringITA 12:37:14 13:51:50
996.Monika Ebinger8076664W50KiFutKI KTEHUN 11:54:00 11:54:00 12:47:00
997.Monika Podlešáková8515512W16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:59:00 09:14:00
998.Monika Martina Sipina Ha.8654952W21AOK JelenCRO 12:37:00 11:07:00
999.Moritz Czech8377373M20Team AustriaAUT 09:57:00 10:21:00
1000.Moritz Greiner8180906M18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 09:49:00 10:14:00 13:07:00 10:59:00 10:41:00
1001.Moritz Mosing2106991M14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:16:00 11:06:00 13:03:00 11:15:00 10:25:00
1002.Nada ŽnidaršičBeginnersŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:58:10
1003.Nadia Montibeller1008247OPENPanda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 10:15:05 09:58:15
1004.Nadia van Buuren8123888W50SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 10:54:00 12:18:00 11:47:00 11:59:00 10:23:00
1005.Nancy Wenderickx1991111W21EhamokBEL 11:38:00 12:32:00 11:01:00 11:49:00 10:18:00
1006.Nándor Csis8006659M20C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 10:09:00 12:15:00 11:37:00 12:57:00 11:06:00
1007.Nastja Ferluga8255002OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 10:46:36 10:28:00 10:18:57
1008.Nayden Aleksov8003181M40Bulgaria_MontanaBUL 11:22:00 12:12:00 10:06:00 11:26:00 10:29:00
1009.Neda Gobec8667809W50OK VihorCRO 12:36:00 10:24:00
1010.Nejc Močnik1401614M21AOK AzimutSLO 10:30:00 12:21:00
1011.Nejc Turk1425107M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:18:14 11:19:00 13:50:37 13:36:54 13:20:12
1012.Nenad Kovacki2106953M21ECISM N.Macedonian ArmyMKD 11:16:00 11:06:00 12:52:00 11:48:00 10:50:00
1013.Neža Jarc235870W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:22:00 11:22:00
1014.Neža Obid2107054W16OK AzimutSLO 10:23:00 10:32:00 10:33:00 10:33:00 10:33:00
1015.Neža Sluga1311971W21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:53:00 10:59:00
1016.Nicola Ress2056088M21BLessinia OrienteeringITA 11:26:00 12:18:00
1017.Nicola Seriani2106989OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 10:17:08
1018.Nicolas Greff8003571M50Jura Alpes OrientationFRA 11:17:00 13:17:00 11:59:00 11:17:00 09:37:57
1019.Nicolas Kastner8023456M21ETeam AustriaAUT 10:00:00 11:46:00 13:44:00 13:06:00 09:49:00
1020.Nicole Ochenbauer8333308W40HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:05:00 11:11:00
1021.Nicolo Liva1006242M21ASemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:27:00 13:06:00
1022.Niels Dalgaard8428426M18Eksjö SOKSWE 10:19:00 12:44:00 12:59:00 11:23:00 10:01:00
1023.Nika PoljanšekW21AOK AzimutSLO 10:01:00
1024.Nika Poljanšek8092000W21EOK AzimutSLO 10:35:00 10:01:00 11:37:00 10:06:00
1025.Nikki KochovaW21ADROTSLO
1026.Niklas Ochenbauer8320832M16Team AustriaAUT 09:44:00 10:48:00
1027.Niklas Weitlaner8081114M16Haunold Orienteering TeamITA 10:12:00 13:36:00
1028.Nikola Kostić8518849M20Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSRB 10:15:00 11:09:00
1029.Nikola Lazović1402026M21ECISM Serbia military teamSRB 11:30:00 09:58:00 12:46:00 10:12:00 11:34:00
1030.Nikola Skripnik8028832M18Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.CZE 11:44:00 13:19:00 12:03:00 12:19:00 11:29:00
1031.Nikola Spasković1402022M21ECISM Serbia military teamSRB 11:46:00 09:20:00 13:10:00 10:28:00 11:50:00
1032.Nikola Zlámalová8107998W21ESportcentrum JicinCZE 11:17:00 12:59:00 11:49:00 12:33:00 11:12:00
1033.Nikolett Lada2088241W40BimahevHUN 13:13:00 13:31:00 12:58:00 11:28:00 11:46:00
1034.Nikolina Ugrin2114455W16OK TivoliSLO 12:02:00 12:56:00
1035.Nilla Bogensperger8007077W21AASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT 13:19:00 11:01:00
1036.Nimród Kolcsár8134567M14Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 11:36:00 12:31:00
1037.Nina Striednig46440W40AC Moosburg OLAUT 11:41:00
1038.Noa Kelc8051041M18OK JelenCRO 13:04:00 10:29:00
1039.Noemi La Carbonara8197607W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:04:00 10:08:00 11:18:00 11:58:00 10:08:00
1040.Noemi Leipold2107921W12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:48:00 11:12:00
1041.Nora Fliri8008874W16Sportclub MeranITA 12:35:00 11:14:00
1042.Nora Tandl2140851W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:13:00 11:23:00
1043.Norbert Bozsó8130676OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:25:06
1044.Norbert Nagy8090827M14SPA BudapestHUN 11:11:00 13:21:00
1045.Norberth Zölde8404840M55OLV LandshutGER 11:35:00 10:25:00
1046.Oldřich Tomíček8517311M40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:12:00 11:02:00 11:10:00 11:58:00 10:21:00
1047.Oleksandr Ievstafiev1302717M50 12:49:00 11:13:00 11:17:00 11:23:00 11:15:00
1048.Olena Dotsenko8031387W35SeverUKR 10:16:00 12:10:00 11:51:00 11:51:00 10:10:00
1049.Oliver Schnepf8181019M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 09:36:00 10:12:00
1050.Olivér Héra8005867M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 13:04:00 10:20:00 11:51:00
1051.Olivier Frangeul8002215M45CISM French military teamFRA 12:15:00 09:19:00 12:31:00 10:49:00 12:47:00
1052.Ondrej Ptacek2083358M50KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:21:00 10:01:00 10:59:00 11:41:00 10:35:00
1053.Ondrej Skripnik8028842M35Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.CZE 11:18:00 13:18:00 12:22:00 12:32:00 11:21:00
1054.Ondřej Jílek8662437M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:04:00 12:18:00 10:34:00
1055.Ondřej Kmínek8113494M14OK DoksyCZE 12:46:00 10:36:00 10:27:00 10:51:00 12:17:00
1056.Ondřej Šrámek8662436M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:06:00 12:12:00 10:06:00
1057.Ondřej Stachoň7905090M10Expres Czech TeamCZE 13:18:00 10:06:00 11:04:00 12:24:00 11:13:00
1058.Ondřej Toman52017M45Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 10:31:00 12:23:00 12:07:00 10:01:00 10:47:00
1059.Ondřej Valenta8226326M20TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:45:00 09:15:00
1060.Ondřej Otto Hrodek8077477M16Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 13:00:00 11:28:00 11:09:00 10:03:00 11:36:00
1061.Oriana Pfister8200471W50Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 13:42:00 10:36:00
1062.Oscar Stenbacka7206815M21BOK77FIN 10:18:00 11:42:00 12:54:00 10:12:00 11:39:00
1063.Osvald Kozak8201000M21EKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:08:00 10:22:00 11:18:00 11:34:00 10:22:00
1064.Otto Hartvich8013426M45Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 12:55:00 11:35:00 11:07:00 10:19:00 11:51:00
1065.Otto Venhauer8190841M75OLC Union ViktringAUT 10:53:00 13:29:00
1066.Panna Kolcsár8040925W20Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 11:16:00 12:40:00
1067.Paola Rako8300220W16OK VihorCRO 12:08:00 10:38:00
1068.Paolo Dissette8518336M55Orienteering DolomitiITA 10:19:00 12:37:00 11:02:00 10:18:00 10:14:00
1069.Paolo Gaio2015809M21AG.S. PavioneITA 11:39:00 13:24:00
1070.Paride Gaio8001388M20Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA 11:27:00 13:15:00
1071.Paris Ezio503381M70Orienteering MezzocoronaITA 12:49:00 10:07:00 11:28:00 12:16:00 11:06:00
1072.Patou Estelle2048335W21ECISM French military teamFRA 12:02:00 09:38:00 12:09:00 11:21:00 12:06:00
1073.Patrick Milković8501440M18OK JapetićCRO 13:19:00 12:04:00
1074.Patrik Štábl8670783M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:44:00 12:59:00 10:11:00
1075.Paul Aus Der Schmitten8030612M21BLZ OMAHAAUT 13:10:00 10:18:00
1076.Paul Gollinger8380038M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:46:00 12:26:00
1077.Paul Heiman2106995M14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:51:00 11:16:00 12:39:00 10:59:00 10:09:00
1078.Paul Reicher8122005M18Team AustriaAUT 09:59:00 10:34:00
1079.Paul Weber2043838BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 10:33:06 12:34:36
1080.Paula Pavlin8231003W20OK VihorCRO 10:04:00 10:04:00
1081.Paulette Blommen8006140W70OmegaBEL 13:11:00 10:35:00 10:04:00 10:52:00 12:40:00
1082.Pavel Drac2109764M50Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 12:25:00 11:05:00
1083.Pavel Metelka8006770M50TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:01:00 09:13:00
1084.Pavlina Chaloupska8644871W50TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:30:00 09:12:00
1085.Petar Delić7820618M40OK MaksimirCRO 11:32:00 13:32:00
1086.Petar Strmečki7889999M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:15:00 11:09:00
1087.Peter Andres8001800M65OLG BonaduzSUI 11:33:00 13:17:00 11:13:00 11:41:00 10:29:00
1088.Peter Berger8050502M21ADer Berger-ClanAUT 12:45:00 13:18:00
1089.Peter Brabek8100810M20OC FürstenfeldAUT 09:39:00 10:33:00 10:07:00 10:57:00 12:16:00
1090.Peter Divin8060398M21ESPA BudapestHUN 11:14:00 13:12:00 11:06:00 12:50:00 12:02:00
1091.Peter Ebster Sen.8446677M55ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT 13:15:00 10:41:00
1092.Peter Ferluga8082667OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 12:43:00 10:43:01
1093.Peter Geszti8500030M21BGöcsej KTFEHUN 13:14:00 12:10:00 11:48:00 12:18:00 10:51:00
1094.Peter Gladek2142774OPENOK AzimutSLO 12:11:06
1095.Peter Levpušček442810M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:26:00
1096.Peter Lyrenmann8630887M65OL Regio BurgdorfSUI 12:13:00 10:53:00 12:55:00 10:13:00 11:37:00
1097.Peter Nagy8042201M21ESPA BudapestHUN 11:56:00 13:22:00
1098.Peter Svensson29096M65Avesta OKSWE 10:33:00 12:33:00 11:37:00 11:37:00 10:21:00
1099.Peter Tušar1425115M21EOK AzimutSLO 10:26:00 12:34:00
1100.Peter Weinig8255255M21EDas B-TeamGER 13:18:00 13:14:00 11:52:00 12:22:00 11:20:00
1101.Péter Gönczi8131221M21ETipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:12:00 10:08:00 10:04:00
1102.Péter Györgyi8645185M21AMOM BudapestHUN 13:03:00 13:09:00 11:54:00 12:56:00 11:02:00
1103.Péter Molnár8221822M20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:21:00 10:09:00 12:07:00 12:27:00 10:56:00
1104.Péter Szűcs8170269M50KiFutKI KTEHUN 12:21:00 11:01:00 12:47:00
1105.Petr Baldrian8140933M50SK PragaCZE 13:41:00 10:21:00 10:47:00 12:11:00 12:59:00
1106.Petr Barták8162825M16Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 12:04:00 11:24:00
1107.Petr Blazek2051486M45SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE 11:07:00 13:19:00 10:43:00 11:07:00 10:39:00
1108.Petr Miča8017374M40Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:12:00 12:02:00 10:38:00
1109.Petr Prikryl7030567M21AKOB ALFA BrnoCZE 12:33:00 10:24:00 12:02:00 12:24:00 11:26:00
1110.Petr Skyva8006749M45Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 12:43:00 11:07:00
1111.Petr Sobotka2088168M45Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 12:23:00 11:31:00 11:35:00
1112.Petra Holečková8660572W21ETSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:50:00 09:05:00
1113.Petra Huszár7011218W40Pannon SuperSonicsHUN 11:29:00 13:07:00 13:34:00 10:04:00 11:58:00
1114.Petra Janovská8654900W45SK PragaCZE 12:37:00 11:07:00 13:10:00 10:34:00 11:52:00
1115.Petra Stojan2069834W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:40:00
1116.Phil Slingsby8015269M50DrongOGBR 11:29:00 13:01:00 11:05:00 11:35:00 10:27:00
1117.Philip Allen228933OPENUWC AdriaticITA 12:26:08
1118.Pia Houdek8200093W12OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:32:00 12:48:00
1119.Pierantonio Pretto8032920M50Asd Park World Tour ItaliaITA 12:13:00 11:25:00
1120.Piero Giudici2138244OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 10:19:17 12:14:19
1121.Piero Taufer2013179M65Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA 11:41:00 13:25:00
1122.Pierre Schamberger8100288M21ENaturfreunde WienAUT 10:50:00 12:08:00 12:36:00 12:48:00 11:26:00
1123.Pietro Scalzotto8237669M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 12:56:00 13:28:00
1124.Piotr Niessner8200663M60WKS Wawel ClubPOL 12:55:00 11:43:00 11:37:00
1125.Piroska Bacsó8022377W60Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Football ClubHUN 12:55:00 11:19:00 12:41:00 11:51:00 11:43:00
1126.Pola Niessner8200393W16WKS Wawel ClubPOL 12:57:00 11:45:00 11:45:00
1127.Polona Jezeršek7210499W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:17:00 13:26:00
1128.Primož Gantar2107071M18OK AzimutSLO 10:09:00 12:54:00 11:47:00 11:55:00 10:17:00
1129.Primož Savinšek1404138M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 09:47:00 09:11:00
1130.Priska Gautschi8160161W60swissotours.chSUI 10:47:00 12:39:00 10:05:00 10:55:00 12:55:00
1131.Rachele Gaio8001389W20Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA 11:04:00 13:22:00
1132.Radek Novotny8656595M21ETeam AustriaAUT 09:40:00 11:12:00
1133.Radek Ticháček8170578M35TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:18:00 09:18:00
1134.Radim Hošek9998737M21AJihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 12:09:00 11:03:00 11:06:00 10:00:00 12:17:00
1135.Radim Sobotka8226333M21AJihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 12:27:00 12:00:00 10:58:00 10:28:00 11:35:00
1136.Radka Habigerová8662732W21BKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:55:00 12:05:00 11:09:00
1137.Rado Kalc8076546M16SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 10:48:00 12:52:00
1138.Rafael Sandalj7700554M60OK JapetićCRO 13:26:00 11:38:00
1139.Rainer Eschlboeck8303040M55Naturfreunde LinzAUT 13:03:00 11:01:00 11:08:00 11:44:00 10:44:00
1140.Rainer Kundörfer991409M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:14:00 11:06:00
1141.Rajko Kračun889724M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 09:26:00 09:02:00 12:28:00 12:36:00 11:22:00
1142.Ralph Körner8099000M40OLV LandshutGER 11:42:00 10:42:00 11:34:00 10:06:00 11:33:00
1143.Rasa Kumpyte201315W40OK LevuoLTU 11:21:00 13:23:00 13:04:00 10:16:00 12:16:00
1144.Raymond Beutler8285925M40swissotours.chSUI 10:12:00 12:22:00 10:46:00 11:02:00 12:29:00
1145.Reda Velde8641000W40RELTU 12:17:00 11:19:00 12:46:00 10:52:00 11:34:00
1146.Reinald Maloku2106968M21ECISM Albanian Military Orienteering TeamALB 09:46:00 13:06:00 10:52:00 12:04:00 13:02:00
1147.Réka Dalos8061465OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:15:59 10:14:07 10:18:07 10:11:01 10:02:01
1148.Remo Madella8680058M50Polisportiva G.MasiITA 10:17:00 12:33:00
1149.Riccardo De Nardi2107902M21BOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:18:00 13:14:00
1150.Riccardo Granzotto8082669M18Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:24:00 13:44:00
1151.Richard Zeiner-Gundersen8191158M65Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNOR 10:05:00 11:45:00 12:43:00 11:45:00 11:13:00
1152.Rita Margaira210598W70CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA 12:11:00 10:47:00 13:00:00 10:04:00 11:40:00
1153.Rita Sárközy8260904W20MOM BudapestHUN 12:28:00 13:16:00 11:45:00 12:20:00 10:55:00
1154.Robert Benedek8080648M75LZ OMAHAAUT 12:53:00 10:41:00
1155.Robert Benko886733M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 09:55:00 09:53:00 10:08:00 11:20:00 12:32:00
1156.Robert Binar8116829M45Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 12:19:00 11:31:00
1157.Robert Dousek8232425M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:06:00 10:12:00 11:02:00 11:32:00 10:31:00
1158.Robert Fliri201497M45Sportclub MeranITA 12:31:00 11:11:00
1159.Robert Kalcher8335334M50HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:25:00 10:37:00
1160.Robert Mayrhofer7530504M70ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT 10:19:00 12:49:00 12:00:00 12:40:00 10:54:00
1161.Robert Merl8112211M21EASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT 10:16:00 10:20:00
1162.Robert Zbiral8516911M21ASOB OlomoucCZE 12:30:00 10:00:00
1163.Róbert Balogh8515061M21ECISM HUNGARYHUN 09:00:00 12:04:00 10:38:00 12:42:00 10:02:00
1164.Roberto Dallavalle8237783M21EGronlait Orienteering TeamITA 13:14:00 10:38:00
1165.Roberto Gelmini7654000M21BOrient-Express VeronaITA 13:22:00 13:30:00
1166.Roberto Larotella8083001M40Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 10:22:00 13:02:00 11:18:00 11:34:00 10:13:00
1167.Roberto Pradel8001379M55Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA 11:19:00 13:05:00
1168.Rogier Vanaken8654998M70OmegaBEL 13:19:00 10:19:00 10:40:00 10:56:00 12:24:00
1169.Rok Bogataj2045663M16OK AzimutSLO 10:52:00 10:00:00 10:21:00 10:27:00 10:24:00
1170.Rok Cigoj2121782M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:16:00 10:16:00 13:15:00 12:57:00 12:36:00
1171.Rok Sedej8639740M14OK AzimutSLO 10:31:00 11:56:00
1172.Roko VukićM14OK MaksimirCRO 13:26:00
1173.Roland Arbter8625510M60Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:02:00 12:02:00 11:55:00 12:43:00 11:25:00
1174.Roland Berner650904M55SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 13:39:00 12:45:00 11:56:00
1175.Roland Fesselhofer8211087M35OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:12:00 13:30:00
1176.Roland Kaderli1010015M55OL Regio BurgdorfSUI 12:31:00 10:45:00 13:02:00 10:06:00 11:56:00
1177.Roland Kohlbacher8188882M55ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT 12:59:00 10:05:00
1178.Roland Reisenberger8005468M55Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 10:43:00 12:33:00
1179.Roland Vogl8077022M21BSV MietrachingGER 13:30:00 13:42:00 13:24:00
1180.Rolf Flückiger8133199M55OL Regio BurgdorfSUI 12:07:00 10:37:00 12:38:00 10:20:00 12:20:00
1181.Rolf Wettstein8646152M60OL ZimmerbergSUI 10:38:00 11:14:00 11:19:00 11:55:00 10:01:00
1182.Roman Daněk330612M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 13:42:00 10:09:00 10:56:00 12:28:00 10:56:00
1183.Roman Schuh8000023M21BOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 10:58:00 12:38:00
1184.Roman Zbranek8422248M21ASKOB ZlínCZE 11:09:00 12:03:00 10:02:00 11:10:00 12:26:00
1185.Romana Zupan1425101W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:50:00 11:45:00
1186.Ronald Poulissen2122610OPENCISM Military Orienteering Team NLNED 09:36:06 11:59:11 11:47:50 12:01:02 10:21:25
1187.Ronny Natho8061177M21EDas B-TeamGER 13:46:00 13:26:00 11:56:00 12:40:00 10:58:00
1188.Roswitha Micko8001803W55Der Berger-ClanAUT 12:16:00 13:16:00
1189.Roy Dawson8011758M75GAFANHORIPOR 10:05:00 11:29:00 12:52:00 10:28:00 11:58:00
1190.Ruben LeviOPEN 12:09:17
1191.Ruben Tič2120839M21ESSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 10:56:00 12:28:00
1192.Rudi Gruber8040168M55Naturfreunde LinzAUT 12:14:00 10:20:00
1193.Rudolf Hochwarter8443444M65HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:13:00 11:05:00 12:37:00 10:05:00 11:49:00
1194.Rudolf Lohnauer8150763M60HSV OL VillachAUT 11:20:00 13:32:00
1195.Ruedi Metzger8664553M60swissotours.chSUI 11:08:00 12:44:00 10:25:00 11:01:00 12:37:00
1196.Ruth Wüest8663269W65Alpstein-OSUI 10:03:00 12:09:00 12:58:00 10:26:00 11:38:00
1197.Sabina Rako7003400W40OK VihorCRO 12:41:00 11:03:00
1198.Sabina Seražin Korper46479W45OK JelenCRO 12:09:00 10:59:00
1199.Sabine Hilbert8261062W60Naturfreunde WienAUT 10:07:00 12:15:00
1200.Samuel Dardi2106980BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 09:50:02
1201.Samuele Acler8200063M18Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 13:29:00 10:49:00
1202.Samuele Tait8201097M21EGronlait Orienteering TeamITA 13:44:00 10:18:00
1203.Sandra Facinelli8131090W21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:37:00 11:25:00 13:00:00 10:54:00 10:43:00
1204.Sara Delić7055033W14OK JapetićCRO 11:08:00 10:23:00 10:47:00 12:21:00
1205.Sara Kerševan438031W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:13:00
1206.Sara Szakal-biro8222009W16BimahevHUN 13:02:00 13:41:00 12:45:00 10:57:00 11:51:00
1207.Sára Bőjte8006658W16C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 10:26:00 12:02:00 11:45:00 12:33:00 11:21:00
1208.Sára Mackanič2211511W12Expres Czech TeamCZE 13:12:00 10:16:00 11:08:00 12:28:00 10:58:00
1209.Sarah Howes8060259W60Saxons OCGBR 12:15:00 11:03:00 11:29:00 11:35:00 10:55:00
1210.Sarka Hlavacova49656W50KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:06:00 10:42:00 11:35:00
1211.Sarka Lapackova2126271W14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 12:38:00 09:08:00
1212.Šárka Vaníková8680380W21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:05:00 12:08:00 10:09:00
1213.Sebastian Geier5470OPENDer Berger-ClanAUT 11:52:02 13:05:17
1214.Sebastian Neuhauser771004BeginnersSportclub MeranITA 13:13:10 13:18:06
1215.Sebastian PalmeOPENOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:29:31
1216.Sebastian Romano8501858M21AORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 10:36:00 12:42:00
1217.Sebastian RomanoOPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 10:30:04
1218.Sepp Hartinger8200900M70Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 12:25:00 13:13:00
1219.Sergey Churkin8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:48:00 11:06:00
1220.Sergio Nicolao2032028M55Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA 11:39:00 13:37:00
1221.Sheila Havrdová8101007W16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:05:00 09:47:00
1222.Shueib Hazem Khweis415075OPENUWC AdriaticITA 12:16:03
1223.Siegfried Opetnik8445446M60HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:56:00 10:08:00 12:37:00 10:49:00 12:01:00
1224.Signe Sirmā8142194W21ECISM Latvia NAFLAT 09:02:00 11:20:00 12:13:00 11:05:00 12:24:00
1225.Silvia Baumann9101457W70OL ZimmerbergSUI 10:11:00 11:35:00 11:24:00 11:40:00 10:04:00
1226.Silvia Chupekova8071303W35Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:28:00 10:10:00 10:41:00
1227.Silvia Di Stefano8091048W18Polisportiva BesaneseITA 10:49:00 12:07:00 10:46:00 11:26:00 12:35:00
1228.Silvia Schneider-Schiess8662084W45LG StettlenSUI 09:41:00 09:43:00 11:16:00 11:52:00 10:04:00
1229.Silvia Maria Tudorache8404340W12OK Silva CampinaROU 11:12:00 13:04:00 10:18:00 10:48:00 12:28:00
1230.Silvij Močnik1401599M65OK AzimutSLO 10:29:00 12:01:00
1231.Silvo Babič1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:31:00 11:21:00 10:14:00 10:12:00 12:38:00
1232.Simon Freyland8021033M21BEksjö SOKSWE 10:30:00 12:14:00 12:42:00 11:00:00 10:27:00
1233.Simon Krenn7537OPENDer Berger-ClanAUT 11:50:12 13:24:53
1234.Simon Remis8410769M16OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 12:16:00 09:36:00
1235.Simon Specht2106960M12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:28:00 11:48:00
1236.Simon Tobler8000077M21ETeam AustriaAUT 09:06:00 11:08:00 13:32:00 13:18:00 09:30:50
1237.Šimon Hrdlička8014482M18Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 11:59:00 11:34:00 11:15:00 10:19:00 12:01:00
1238.Simone Celato8064572M45Orienteering Treviso asdITA 10:11:00
1239.Simone Chervatin2137099M10Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:30:00
1240.Simone Weitlaner8111178W21BHaunold Orienteering TeamITA 10:15:00 13:05:00
1241.Siro UlianaM70VITTORIENTITA 10:37:00
1242.Siro Uliana8060948M70 11:37:00
1243.Slobodan Ivković1402019M21ECISM Serbia military teamSRB 11:34:00 09:36:00 13:26:00 10:08:00 12:14:00
1244.Sofia Jerkič2127017W12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:32:00
1245.Sofija Janic2077073W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSRB 10:17:00 10:08:00
1246.Sona Asenbauer8449449W16Team AustriaAUT 09:53:00 10:29:00
1247.Soňa Beržinská8202028W21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 13:37:00 10:37:00 11:20:00 12:24:00 11:07:00
1248.Sonia Santarossa2099293OPENSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:21:05
1249.Sonja Jantar8044571W45OK JapetićCRO 13:09:00 11:35:00
1250.Sönke Bandixen8003001M65OLG PfäffikonSUI 11:37:00 13:01:00 10:07:00 11:09:00 12:33:00
1251.Sophia Asseg8656836W14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 12:08:00 13:08:00
1252.Špela Majdič442834W16OK AzimutSLO 10:14:00 12:11:00 10:57:00 11:57:00 10:09:00
1253.Stanislav Kustec889722M55Mariborski OKSLO 11:11:00 13:29:00 12:44:00 11:26:00 11:32:00
1254.Stanko Čufer2034098M65Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:29:00 10:33:00 13:19:00 13:01:00 12:49:00
1255.Stanko Perić1402018M21ECISM Serbia military teamSRB 11:38:00 09:24:00 13:20:00 10:04:00 12:06:00
1256.Stefan Falk7070777M21ENaturfreunde LinzAUT 13:48:00 10:40:00
1257.Stefan Kubelka8223388OPENTeam AustriaAUT 09:40:39 10:21:05
1258.Stefan Röhl8667613M55OLV OstGER 13:11:00 10:13:00 10:26:00 11:38:00 12:26:00
1259.Stefan Schwarzenberger8641466M40LG StettlenSUI 09:42:00 09:42:00 11:42:00 11:42:00 10:05:00
1260.Štefan Mackanič2213789OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE 13:10:01 10:18:01 11:05:41 12:26:00 10:55:32
1261.Stefano Brambilla8190167M55CO2ITA 11:27:00 13:13:00 11:50:00 11:50:00 10:50:00
1262.Stefano Collodet8002596M35Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:00:00 10:06:00
1263.Stefano Sossi2063297M21BGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 10:50:00 13:06:00
1264.Stefano Zonato8668543M65OLG RegensburgGER 12:29:00 10:57:00 13:01:00 10:17:00 11:41:00
1265.Stepan Remis8410778M16OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 12:08:00 09:28:00
1266.Štepan Končakove8645928M21EDROTSLO 13:09:00 11:53:00 12:21:00
1267.Štěpán Stachoň976000M12Expres Czech TeamCZE 13:40:00 11:00:00 10:53:00 12:23:00 11:02:00
1268.Štěpánka Klacková8242002W21ASportcentrum JicinCZE 11:25:00 13:07:00 12:30:00 12:36:00 11:15:00
1269.Stephan Bernhard8667812M55OL Regio BurgdorfSUI 12:39:00 10:09:00 12:50:00 10:08:00 12:08:00
1270.Susanna Meizer8652335W40SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:37:00 10:39:00
1271.Susanne Friedl-Steiner8008100W45HSV PinkafeldAUT 12:53:00 10:11:00
1272.Susi Veitsberger8161268W55OLT TransdanubienAUT 10:04:00 10:04:00
1273.Suzana Flerin Drevenšek1404143W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 09:52:00 09:52:00 12:31:00 12:11:00 11:10:00
1274.Sven Ohrvik8004318M60Konnerud ILNOR 13:38:00 11:20:00 12:07:00 12:25:00 11:07:00
1275.Sylvia Glatz8005003W55OLC GrazAUT 13:10:00 10:22:00
1276.Szabolcs György1006647M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujROU 10:24:00 12:32:00 12:14:00 13:04:00 11:10:00
1277.Szabolcs Tornai8434004M50Szabi SEHUN 13:05:00 10:49:00 13:11:00 10:11:00 11:47:00
1278.Szilárd Héra8076604M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:36:00 10:26:00 12:15:00
1279.Tadej Ravnikar1401504M10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:54:00
1280.Tamas Bogya8251810M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaROU 12:34:00 11:02:00 10:58:00 12:02:00 10:12:00
1281.Tamás Balatoni8515580M18Nyíregyházi SportcentrumHUN 10:44:00 12:19:00 12:27:00 12:27:00 10:57:00
1282.Tamás Néda8664659M21ETipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:04:00 10:42:00 10:44:00
1283.Tamás Tölgyesi8000567M21ESPA BudapestHUN 11:26:00 13:38:00
1284.Táňa Metelková434591W35TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:10:00 09:10:00
1285.Tanja Kmetec7555005W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:05:00 13:25:00 11:45:00 12:47:00 11:09:00
1286.Tanja Elin Sölva8031800W16Sportclub MeranITA 12:41:00 11:20:00
1287.Tazia Lorenzet2121180W65Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA 11:09:00 13:21:00
1288.Tefik Kulja2106982M21ECISM Albanian Military Orienteering TeamALB 09:04:00 13:02:00 10:16:00 12:14:00 12:50:00
1289.Teja Šuc2070920W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:20:00 11:20:00 10:38:00 10:38:00 12:08:00
1290.Teja Tušar2069843W21EOK AzimutSLO 10:41:00 12:23:00 11:05:00
1291.Tena Sakar VukićW35OK MaksimirCRO 13:10:00
1292.Teo Bratus2015603M16SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 10:28:00 12:24:00
1293.Teo Mahović8017369M16OK JapetićCRO 11:08:00 10:09:00 11:09:00 12:24:00
1294.Teresa Bugaj8000390W55WKS Wawel KrakówPOL 11:04:00 10:28:00 10:17:00 10:53:00 10:27:00
1295.Tereza Bialozytova8087800W21ASK PragaCZE 11:07:00 12:55:00 12:15:00 10:36:00 11:47:00
1296.Tereza Kopecka8013869W14Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 12:03:00 11:33:00 12:11:00
1297.Tereza Kosová8660596W21ETSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:26:00 09:11:00
1298.Tereza Měšťanová7208207W18Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 13:07:00 11:13:00 10:56:00 10:16:00 11:35:00
1299.Tereza Paulickova8226374W18Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 13:01:00 11:31:00 12:06:00
1300.Tessa ApollonioBeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 12:16:08
1301.Theo Dobler8100040M18Team AustriaAUT 09:44:00 10:44:00
1302.Theo Torggler436920BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT
1303.Theresa Monsberger8120305W18Team AustriaAUT 09:43:00 10:37:00
1304.Thomas Aigmueller8250825M50SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:01:00 11:17:00
1305.Thomas Egger8220664M55ol norskaSUI 12:23:00 10:01:00 13:20:00 10:26:00 11:44:00
1306.Thomas Greve Jensen8572019M21ECISM Danish national military teamDEN 09:14:00 11:48:00 12:10:00 12:30:00 11:02:00
1307.Thomas Hudax8046255M40OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:02:00 10:22:00
1308.Thomas Johannesson7670129M55CISM Swedish Armed ForcesSWE 11:26:00 10:14:00 12:14:00
1309.Thomas Striednig46439M21AAC Moosburg OLAUT 12:39:00
1310.Thomas Täuber8010666M55OLT TransdanubienAUT 10:27:00 10:33:00
1311.Thomas Veitsberger8301082M40OC FürstenfeldAUT 09:52:00 10:02:00
1312.Thomas Venema8100216M21ACISM Military Orienteering Team NLNED 09:54:00 12:33:00 11:50:00 12:32:00 10:20:00
1313.Tibor Kőszegvári8498444M21BKiFutKI KTEHUN 12:10:00 11:34:00
1314.Tibor KőszegváriM45KiFutKI KTEHUN 12:37:00
1315.Tibor Vass2032068M21ECISM HUNGARYHUN 09:12:00 12:22:00 10:08:00 12:54:00 10:14:00
1316.Tibor Sólyom Mézes8180474M45Göcsej KTFEHUN 13:31:00 12:27:00 11:55:00 12:31:00 11:19:00
1317.Tihomir Despetovic8657246M21EOC MünchenGER 11:44:00 10:46:00 11:36:00 10:20:00 11:38:00
1318.Tihomir SalopekOPENOK RisCRO 13:31:05 12:22:10
1319.Tihomir Salopek8077277M45OK RisCRO 13:39:00
1320.Tihon Salopek8044022M20OK RisCRO 13:15:00 13:33:00 12:57:00
1321.Tilda Hagelberg8040331W20Eksjö SOKSWE 10:16:00 12:10:00 12:55:00 10:50:00 10:23:00
1322.Tim Niklas Kettunen2084607M18UWC AdriaticITA 13:09:00
1323.Timo Schnepf872110M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:36:00 13:00:00
1324.Timotej Šuc2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:10:00 11:10:00 10:06:00 10:06:00 12:39:00
1325.Tina Hudax8411088W21BOC FürstenfeldAUT 09:55:00 10:10:00
1326.Tina Močnik2070918W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:04:00 11:16:00 10:31:00
1327.Tina Tiefenböck8310799W21ETeam AustriaAUT 09:44:00 10:20:00
1328.Tina Tušar442828W21BOK AzimutSLO 10:10:00 12:55:00
1329.Tine Meyhoff Petersen8631591W55HerlufsholmDEN 10:22:00 12:28:00 11:05:00 12:05:00 10:15:00
1330.Tinka Ferenc2088832W18OK TivoliSLO 10:01:00
1331.Tiziano TrampusOPEN
1332.Tjitske Breimer8003888W21ACISM Military Orienteering Team NLNED 09:49:00 12:01:00 12:20:00 12:42:00 10:11:00
1333.Tobia Viel2099306M14Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:21:00 13:16:00
1334.Tobias Angermann8400900M16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:24:00 10:40:00
1335.Tobias Nagel8642259M21EEksjö SOKSWE 10:30:00 12:14:00 12:54:00 10:50:00 10:32:00
1336.Tobias Teichmann8140502M21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:09:00 11:06:00 12:42:00 11:14:00 10:08:00
1337.Tomas Chrast8670473M45TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:27:00 09:35:00
1338.Tomáš Dohnálek8656645M20TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:33:00 09:03:00
1339.Tomáš Janovský8667530M50SK PragaCZE 12:45:00 10:53:00 12:53:00 10:35:00 12:11:00
1340.Tomáš Macháček8076023M16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:56:00 09:32:00
1341.Tomáš Metelka8226302M16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:48:00 09:00:00
1342.Tomaž Kremžar2103909M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:12:00 11:42:00 10:14:00 10:14:00 12:37:00
1343.Tomaž Kupnik8639729M45Orientacijski klub 46 ŠkofljicaSLO 10:23:00
1344.Tomaž Pust2088287M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:33:00 10:35:00
1345.Tomy Janssens8000695M21ECISM Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 13:00:00 10:00:00 11:30:00 12:06:00 10:18:00
1346.Tony Koichev8460808M55Halden SKNOR 10:03:00 12:29:00 11:44:00 12:02:00 10:32:00
1347.Tor Solbergseter8236963M65Aller Travel OrienteringNOR 13:33:00 11:25:00 12:31:00 12:33:00 11:25:00
1348.Tsevetan Todorov8160666M40Bulgaria_MontanaBUL 10:52:00 12:42:00 10:22:00 10:46:00 10:31:00
1349.Tsvetelina Emilova Milko.2053478W20UWC AdriaticITA 12:46:00
1350.Tünde Allwinger8200773W50Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 12:00:00 13:18:00
1351.Ulrike Striednig49769W50AC Moosburg OLAUT 13:24:00
1352.Urban Žnidaršič1408998M21A 10:00:00 10:36:00
1353.Urs Moser8627036M60swissotours.chSUI 10:56:00 13:02:00 10:13:00 11:13:00 12:19:00
1354.Ursula Binder8652331W35SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:16:00 10:28:00
1355.Ursula Fesselhofer8070488W21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 10:05:00 10:56:00
1356.Val Jarc2069801M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:24:00 11:40:00 10:43:00
1357.Valentin Benedicic2106956M12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:04:00 12:04:00 12:53:00 11:23:00 10:22:00
1358.Valentin Pidner8061156M65HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:21:00 10:13:00
1359.Valentina Pino2137085BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:55:01
1360.Valéria Musza2072201W20SPA BudapestHUN 11:10:00 13:10:00
1361.Valerija Lovrec889727W40Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 09:53:00 09:55:00 10:40:00
1362.Valerio Bonaccorso2137072OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:02:03
1363.Valerio Leso7201451M70Lessinia OrienteeringITA 11:19:00 12:19:00
1364.Valter Foški8639669M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:13:00 12:01:00
1365.Valter Mårtenson9102804M21ECISM Military team FinlandFIN 11:54:00 09:12:00 13:22:00 10:10:00 11:58:00
1366.Vanja VukičevićM21ADobra KapljicaCRO 11:00:00
1367.Veikko Baath8290664M55Das B-TeamGER 13:43:00 13:33:00 12:08:00 12:32:00 11:20:00
1368.Vendula Novotná8033203W16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:38:00 09:08:00
1369.Vera Arbter8177166W55Naturfreunde WienAUT 10:46:00 12:10:00 11:53:00 12:41:00 10:51:00
1370.Věra Salajková2113045W65Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 10:21:00 12:03:00 12:10:00 10:34:00 11:08:00
1371.Verena Glatz8345345W21AOLC GrazAUT 12:55:00 10:13:00
1372.Veronika Bieliková446409BeginnersKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:01:05 12:17:16 21:59:59
1373.Veronika Daňková8007503W35Expres Czech TeamCZE 13:22:00 10:22:00 11:41:00 13:01:00 11:40:00
1374.Veronika Gellert339871Beginners 12:45:06 10:48:03 11:47:36
1375.Veronika Jedlickova8501048W16OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 12:20:00 09:20:00
1376.Veronika Naskau8007555W60HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:03:00 10:23:00
1377.Veronika Ptackova2083378W35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:04:00 10:40:00 11:11:00 11:41:00 10:20:00
1378.Veronika Tomanová219277W45Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:05:00 12:11:00 11:46:00 10:10:00 10:46:00
1379.Veslemøy Solberg8012279W55Konnerud ILNOR 13:28:00 11:28:00 12:17:00 12:53:00 10:57:00
1380.Vianez Bončina422512W10OK SKSLO 11:06:00 13:14:00
1381.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16OK MaksimirCRO 11:32:00 11:00:00
1382.Vid Bogovič439275M21AOK BrežiceSLO 12:24:00 12:11:00
1383.Viktoria Gigler8200084W14OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:18:00 12:03:00
1384.Viktória Héra8013390W16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:47:00 10:20:00 11:57:00
1385.Viktorie Daňková219251W10Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:58:00 10:42:00 11:29:00 12:19:00 10:57:00
1386.Viktorie Eliášová8088388W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:03:00 10:18:00 11:11:00 11:35:00 10:29:00
1387.Viktorie Vyziblová8226352W16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:11:00 09:23:00
1388.Vilem Dousek8058058M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:21:00 10:06:00 11:51:00 11:39:00 10:33:00
1389.Vilhelm Lukacs8311113M55OLV LandshutGER 11:07:00 10:17:00
1390.Ville Pasanen8656944M21ECISM Military team FinlandFIN 11:28:00 09:40:00 13:02:00 10:24:00 11:42:00
1391.Ville Rehn9911906M21ECISM Military team FinlandFIN 11:20:00 09:54:00 13:18:00 10:32:00 12:12:00
1392.Vince Weiler8011799M21ASPA BudapestHUN 11:03:00 13:21:00 11:20:00 12:52:00 11:32:00
1393.Vinh Bao Tin Nguyen2084608OPENUWC AdriaticITA 12:17:02
1394.Violeta Čalić2140845W40OK VihorCRO 10:25:00 10:23:00
1395.Vit Binar2049585M12Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE 12:04:00 12:12:00
1396.Vít Štábl8183194M12Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:12:00 12:36:00 10:23:00
1397.Vítězslav Švestka8670745M50SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE 11:01:00 12:41:00 10:41:00 10:59:00 12:27:00
1398.Vito Pavlič7004044BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 11:25:42
1399.Vladimir John8185555M65Expres Czech TeamCZE 13:37:00 10:21:00 11:19:00 12:37:00 11:21:00
1400.Vladimír Buřt8007189M55Expres Czech TeamCZE 13:23:00 10:21:00 11:20:00 12:38:00 11:14:00
1401.Vlado Sedej1398546M70OK AzimutSLO 10:25:00 12:13:00 11:12:00 11:52:00 10:42:00
1402.Vlasta Jágrová8662315W45Expres Czech TeamCZE 13:05:00 10:19:00 11:04:00 12:40:00 10:52:00
1403.Vlatka Stupalo2084417W40OK VihorCRO 10:37:00 10:15:00
1404.Vojtech Beneda8183072M16OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 12:36:00 09:12:00
1405.Vojtech Cecka2113080M16OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 12:44:00 09:44:00
1406.Vojtěch Blažek8226313M21AJihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 12:42:00 11:27:00 11:18:00 10:16:00 11:56:00
1407.Vojtěch Kozák53103M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:24:00 11:24:00 11:23:00 11:33:00 10:02:00
1408.Vojtěch Velát8226416M21AJihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE 13:06:00 11:39:00 11:28:00 10:36:00 11:47:00
1409.Volker Aus Der Schmitten8072222M50LZ OMAHAAUT 13:09:00 10:13:00
1410.Vostech ŽidekOPENSK PupendoCZE 12:46:02
1411.Walter Brabek8099033M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:13:00 10:02:00 11:14:00
1412.Walter Dravetz8230954M65OLC GrazAUT 13:29:00 11:01:00
1413.Walter Korchoff332284OPENDer Berger-ClanAUT 11:52:59
1414.Walter Peraro8418009M70Lessinia OrienteeringITA 11:31:00 12:55:00
1415.Walter Rahm8499999M65OLG PfäffikonSUI 11:01:00 10:09:00 11:01:00 10:49:00 12:21:00
1416.Wilhelm Grabenhofer8007113M75LZ OMAHAAUT 13:29:00 10:17:00
1417.Willi Streuli8642001M75Alpstein-OSUI 10:17:00 12:05:00 13:08:00 10:12:00 11:46:00
1418.Wilma Bergander8280401W21AEksjö SOKSWE 11:01:00 11:55:00 12:50:00 10:48:00 10:27:00
1419.Wolfgang Germ46242M70Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 10:31:00 12:37:00 11:20:00 11:36:00 10:36:00
1420.Wolfgang Pietsch8220223M55Naturfreunde WienAUT 10:39:00 12:09:00
1421.Wolfgang Pregartner8121213M21BOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 11:14:00 12:06:00
1422.Wolfgang Schüller49763M21BDer Berger-ClanAUT 12:06:00 13:10:00
1423.Yana Bogya7207272W35C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 10:22:00 12:04:00 12:41:00 12:51:00 11:50:00
1424.Ylenia Bettega8628448W14G.S. PavioneITA 11:18:00 13:28:00
1425.Ylvi Kastner8250600W21ETeam AustriaAUT 09:26:00 09:59:00 13:29:00 13:01:00 09:50:01
1426.Yvette Zaugg8251249W70O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 10:35:00 11:23:00 11:56:00 10:36:00 10:52:00
1427.Zala Ferenc7209685W21BOK TivoliSLO 10:00:00
1428.Zala Zavrl9011122W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:47:00 11:29:00
1429.Zdeněk Blabla8660458M60Expres Czech TeamCZE 13:02:00 10:02:00 11:25:00 12:55:00 10:49:00
1430.Zdeněk Buráň2127637M60BzBCZE 10:08:00 12:50:00 12:31:00
1431.Zdeněk Janů j.8662682M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:18:00 12:06:00 10:12:00
1432.Zdeněk Janů s.8663112M65Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:25:00 12:21:00 10:25:00 12:01:00 10:57:00
1433.Zdeněk Tesař8053544M20Sportcentrum JicinCZE 11:09:00 12:57:00 12:17:00 12:17:00 10:46:00
1434.Zdeněk Tesař8053543M45Sportcentrum JicinCZE 11:11:00 13:15:00 12:19:00 12:25:00 11:11:00
1435.Zdenka Kozakova8663149W21EKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:20:00 10:05:00 11:25:00 11:57:00 10:30:00
1436.Zdenka Petra Štambuk8110050W20OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:40:00 10:28:00
1437.Zdenko Pavlič2088835OPENOK AzimutSLO 09:27:33 11:35:15 11:06:50 11:07:06 10:14:58
1438.Žiga Sedej8639742M10OK AzimutSLO 10:30:00 12:06:00
1439.Žigma 406879M10DROTSLO 11:51:05
1440.Zoltan Fazakas8180963M50Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 13:33:00 10:17:00
1441.Zoltan Makai1391609M55BimahevHUN 13:35:00 13:01:00 13:14:00 11:32:00 12:02:00
1442.Zoltán Bognár8111011M21EAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:44:00 10:36:00 11:48:00
1443.Zoltán Bujdosó8020217M21ESPA BudapestHUN 11:22:00 13:34:00
1444.Zoltán Lovas8664620M60Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHUN 12:02:00 11:08:00 10:55:00 11:49:00 10:13:00
1445.Zoltán Mitró8646367M40Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 13:42:00 12:32:00 11:50:00 12:22:00 11:01:00
1446.Zsigmond Jámbor8051267M20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:39:00 10:27:00 12:27:00 12:47:00 11:16:00
1447.Zsófia Nagy8042202W21ESPA BudapestHUN 11:11:00 13:14:00
1448.Zsófia Sárközy8130599W21ESPA BudapestHUN 11:05:00 13:20:00 11:13:00 12:25:00 12:00:00
1449.Zsolt Weiler8640220M60 12:44:00 11:26:00 12:43:00 12:01:00 12:07:00
1450.Zsuzsa Gönczi8060710W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:19:00 10:55:00 10:06:00
1451.Zuzana Jágrová8013953W14Expres Czech TeamCZE 13:08:00 10:03:00 11:23:00 12:23:00 11:01:00
1452.Zuzana Kozáková9577W10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:38:00 10:02:00 11:19:00 11:39:00 10:07:00
1453.Zuzana Růžičková2051479W12Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE 12:08:00 12:16:00 10:28:00