v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
17. Međimurje open - middle->Start times by name  (number of entries: 189)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.
1.Adam Anadolac2138242M16OK VaraždinCRO 11:11:00
2.Aida Krkić8510067Ž35OK VihorCRO 12:07:00
3.Aljoša Parotat247099M45OK KapelaCRO 11:43:00
4.Ana Budi8499875Ž14OK JapetićCRO 11:21:00
5.Ana Kovačić8510061Ž21AOK VihorCRO 11:58:00
6.Ana Leovac237556Ž12OK JapetićCRO 12:06:00
7.Ana VinkoŽ55OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:23:00
8.Anabella Juranić1220890Ž12OK JelenCRO 11:51:00
9.Bojana Nikolić8510063Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:06:00
10.Borbála Boldizsár8311112Ž45Göcsej KTFEHUN 11:27:00
11.Borna Kuzmanić237596M20OK JapetićCRO 11:10:00
12.Botond Csegő Mézes8070327M16Göcsej KTFEHUN 11:05:00
13.Branimir Pongrac8285921M35OK JapetićCRO 11:49:00
14.Branimir Putniković7211151M35OK KapelaCRO 11:25:00
15.Branka Fabek2442557Ž55OK JapetićCRO 11:26:00
16.Celesta Tot237600Ž12OK JapetićCRO 11:57:00
17.Dalibor Perković411373M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:25:00
18.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 11:43:00
19.Damir Gobec8411972M45OK VihorCRO 11:10:00
20.Damir Kipčić222420M21BOK VihorCRO 11:56:00
21.Daniel Fabijanić8482604M35OK JelenCRO 11:37:00
22.Daniela Popović Budi7010104Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:30:00
23.Daria Koceić Trinajstić1200376Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:33:00
24.Darko Duhovic8110079M55OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:28:00
25.Darko Merunka7140363M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:25:00
26.Darko Raškaj893828OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:38:00
27.David Palić222404M12OK VihorCRO 11:20:00
28.Davorka SrebačićŽ45OK VaraždinCRO 11:15:00
29.Dejan Juranić8420983M21BOK JelenCRO 11:47:00
30.Domagoj Šantić1420752M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:37:00
31.Dora Delić8509316Ž16OK JapetićCRO 12:06:00
32.Dorja Salopek8445444Ž20OK Ris DelniceCRO 11:55:00
33.Dragan Krivičić218959OPENSTRAŽILOVOSRB 11:53:00
34.Duje Rako8420922M35OK VihorCRO 11:22:00
35.Ema Jurač7000633Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:15:00
36.Ema Juričan8420982Ž16OK VaraždinCRO 11:54:00
37.Emese Csenge Mézes8211112Ž12Göcsej KTFEHUN 12:03:00
38.Emil Anadolac1968623M21BOK VaraždinCRO 11:29:00
39.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773Ž55OK KapelaCRO 11:32:00
40.Emina Basara337657OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:47:00
41.Emma Porgányi8075978Ž16Kanizsa OrienteeringHUN 12:03:00
42.Erik Tot8482614M12OK JapetićCRO 11:11:00
43.Eva Šantek8510079Ž14OK VaraždinCRO 11:18:00
44.Éva Császár8271078Ž45Göcsej KTFEHUN 11:45:00
45.Filip Anadolac2136724M14OK VaraždinCRO 11:28:00
46.Filip Vujanić8071660M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:15:00
47.Franjo Budi8232323M45OK JapetićCRO 11:34:00
48.Gabriel Šiljevinac8208231M20OK JelenCRO 11:07:00
49.Gloria Šantić8144166Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 11:48:00
50.Goran Kočiš2030937OPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:56:00
51.Greta Kaniški1423477Ž14OK MaksimirCRO 11:24:00
52.Hana Glušica2143690Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:41:00
53.Hunor Keve Mézes8131110OPENGöcsej KTFEHUN 12:11:00
54.Igor Bončina8639715M55OK SKSLO 11:16:00
55.Ines Jurač1200375Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:12:00
56.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:01:00
57.Iva Žulić1200361Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:59:00
58.Ivan Gverić7207785M35OK KapelaCRO 11:46:00
59.Ivan Novosel2121769M21BOK JapetićCRO 11:26:00
60.Ivan Šantek8510073M21BOK VaraždinCRO 11:41:00
61.Ivana Gobec700021Ž21AOK VihorCRO 12:07:00
62.Ivana Kuzmanić237598Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:21:00
63.Ivana Stankovski2133013Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:49:00
64.Ivica Jaklinović8510066M21BOK VihorCRO 11:32:00
65.Ivica Mesić2132997M65OK VihorCRO 11:11:00
66.Ivo Lukačić236865M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:31:00
67.Ivo Tišljar8314625M45OK OrionCRO 11:40:00
68.Jakov Bijelić8150110M14OK BjelovarCRO 11:25:00
69.Jakov Lesjak8500498M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:24:00
70.Jan Erben8170806M20OK JelenCRO 11:04:00
71.Jan Gobec8400007M21AOK VihorCRO 11:30:00
72.Jasminka Cindrić Perkovi.8110086Ž45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:09:00
73.Jelena Lesjak2113425Ž21BOK JapetićCRO 11:50:00
74.Josip Leovac237558M45OK JapetićCRO 11:16:00
75.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 11:10:00
76.Josip Vujanić8183010M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:36:00
77.Jozsef Varga2019818M55Göcsej KTFEHUN 11:37:00
78.Judit Popellár2066468OPENKanizsa OrienteeringHUN 11:50:00
79.Juraj Otmačić237599M12OK JapetićCRO 11:02:00
80.Jure Rako7005141M12OK VihorCRO 11:14:00
81.Karlo Gobec8324628M55OK VihorCRO 11:04:00
82.Karlo Lesjak7040704M16OK JapetićCRO 11:17:00
83.Karlo Trinajstić1200380M16OK VihorCRO 11:08:00
84.Kimi Maria Gobec8431111Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:58:00
85.Krista Palić222401M21BOK VihorCRO 11:44:00
86.Krunoslav Canjuga8510071M35OK VaraždinCRO 11:31:00
87.Lana Gerjević2221765Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:13:00
88.Lino Legac8080678M35OK JapetićCRO 11:55:00
89.Lovro Pinjušić2211560M14OK JapetićCRO 11:31:00
90.Luka Bahun7055507M21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:53:00
91.Luka Kosić2113424M45OK JapetićCRO 11:13:00
92.Luka Tot237592M12OK JapetićCRO 11:29:00
93.Luna Bajrektarević893821Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:27:00
94.Maja Cvitković636977Ž55OK VihorCRO 11:35:00
95.Maja Gverić7500691Ž12OK KapelaCRO 11:42:00
96.Majda Vidaković8445442Ž20OK KapelaCRO 12:01:00
97.Marcela Cerovac2155055Ž12OK KapelaCRO 11:33:00
98.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:36:00
99.Marija Schubert2120027Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 11:39:00
100.Marijana Žgela Putnikovi.8501084Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:43:00
101.Marin Tanković8195240M14OK JelenCRO 11:34:00
102.Mario Lah8510075M14OK VaraždinCRO 11:22:00
103.Márk Porgányi8515064M21AKanizsa OrienteeringHUN 11:33:00
104.Marko Jurač8183052M20OK VihorCRO 11:01:00
105.Marko Leljak504524M35OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:19:00
106.Martin Meštrović2128477M16OK KapelaCRO 11:20:00
107.Martin Vukmanović552005M12OK KapelaCRO 11:17:00
108.Martina Bedeković Tankov.8395776Ž35OK JelenCRO 12:04:00
109.Márton Hegedüs8008124M16Göcsej KTFEHUN 11:14:00
110.Matija Kučinac8510064M21AOK VihorCRO 11:27:00
111.Melissa Drobić8132926Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:51:00
112.Mia Koletić237593OPENOK JapetićCRO 12:08:00
113.Milan Turkalj1946000M70OK VaraždinCRO 11:03:00
114.Mile Mioković2300241M55OK KapelaCRO 11:13:00
115.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:18:00
116.Miroslav Hainž8503999M35OK VaraždinCRO 11:40:00
117.Mladen Jelić8217855M55OK KapelaCRO 11:19:00
118.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 11:01:00
119.Neda Gobec8667809Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:42:00
120.Nenad Mihaljević893825M65OK VihorCRO 11:02:00
121.Nika Juričan8025570Ž12OK VaraždinCRO 11:45:00
122.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 11:55:00
123.Noa Kelc8051041M20OK JelenCRO 11:16:00
124.Paola Rako8300220Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:57:00
125.Peter Geszti8500030M45Göcsej KTFEHUN 11:22:00
126.Petra Plevnik8334470Ž21BOK BjelovarCRO 11:56:00
127.Predrag Labaš1968521M55OK VaraždinCRO 11:01:00
128.Predrag MarkulinčićM45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:31:00
129.Rafael Sandalj7700554M55OK JapetićCRO 11:34:00
130.Robert Orehoci8141086M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:04:00
131.Roko Kaniški1423473M12OK MaksimirCRO 11:05:00
132.Roko Vukić9008008M14OK MaksimirCRO 11:19:00
133.Sabina Rako7003400Ž35OK VihorCRO 12:10:00
134.Sandra Bergant VidakovićOPEN 11:35:00
135.Sara Delić8328888Ž16OK JapetićCRO 11:48:00
136.Sara SršaOPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 12:02:00
137.Saša Horvat8076567M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:40:00
138.Siniša Lah8510078M45OK VaraždinCRO 11:07:00
139.Sonja Jantar8044571Ž35OK JapetićCRO 11:46:00
140.Srebrenka Vuk2121763Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:00:00
141.Tena Sakar Vukić8110141Ž21AOK MaksimirCRO 12:04:00
142.Teodora Kučinac2115774Ž55OK VihorCRO 11:29:00
143.Tibor Sólyom Mézes8180474M21BGöcsej KTFEHUN 11:01:00
144.Tihomir Salopek8077277M45OK Ris DelniceCRO 11:28:00
145.Tihon Salopek8044022M21AOK Ris DelniceCRO 11:21:00
146.Tomislav Jurač1200370M21BOK VihorCRO 11:38:00
147.Tomislav Kaniški7630314M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:19:00
148.Tomislav Vuk7778899M21AOK VihorCRO 11:12:00
149.Toni Budrović222408M21BOK VihorCRO 11:50:00
150.Vacant M21B 11:23:00
151.Vacant Ž12 11:54:00
152.Vacant M21A 11:18:00
153.Vacant M35 11:52:00
154.Vacant OPEN 11:59:00
155.Vacant M14 11:16:00
156.Vacant M12 11:26:00
157.Vacant Ž14 11:30:00
158.Vacant Ž21B 11:44:00
159.Vacant M20 11:13:00
160.Vacant M16 11:02:00
161.Vacant Ž16 12:00:00
162.Vacant M55 11:07:00
163.Vacant Ž35 11:52:00
164.Vacant Ž20 11:52:00
165.Vacant M65 11:08:00
166.Vacant Ž45 11:03:00
167.Vacant Ž55 11:14:00
168.Vacant Ž21A 12:01:00
169.Vacant M70 11:06:00
170.Vacant M45 11:46:00
171.Vacant Ž65 12:09:00
172.Valentina Hrman8510076OPENOK VaraždinCRO 12:05:00
173.Vedran Bijelić8291983M35OK BjelovarCRO 11:28:00
174.Veronika Šantić8091386Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 12:00:00
175.Vianez Bončina8639700Ž12OK SKSLO 11:39:00
176.Vid Koletić237595M12OK JapetićCRO 11:23:00
177.Viktoria Šantić8414578Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 11:36:00
178.Vilmos Pfeifer1396123M12Kanizsa OrienteeringHUN 11:08:00
179.Vinka Vukmanović7040522Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 12:10:00
180.Violeta Čalić8510068Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:58:00
181.Vladimir VinkoM65OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:05:00
182.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž20OK KapelaCRO 11:49:00
183.Žana Papić2118093Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:47:00
184.Žarko HorvatM35OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:34:00
185.Zdravko i Irena Cerovac2154915OPEN 11:41:00
186.Željka Ilijašev230661Ž55OK KapelaCRO 11:20:00
187.Željka Klemar2144791Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:53:00
188.Željko Belaj232288M70OK BjelovarCRO 11:09:00
189.Zvjezdana Govedarica1115977Ž55OK JapetićCRO 11:17:00