v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
JaSam O-Summer Cup 2022->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 250)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.

M12
1.Roko Vukić236856M12OK MaksimirCRO 10:00:00 10:24:00
2.Petar Šalaj2124884M12OK JelenCRO 10:03:00
3.Erik Tot237556M12OK JapetićCRO 10:06:00 10:30:00
4.Jakov Bijelić2088253M12OK BjelovarCRO 10:09:00 10:12:00
5.Oliver Skočić2301979M12OK VihorCRO 10:12:00 10:27:00
6.Luka Tot237593M12OK JapetićCRO 10:15:00 10:21:00
7.Vacant M12 10:18:00 10:09:00
8.Juraj Otmačić237595M12OK JapetićCRO 10:21:00 10:03:00
9.Dorijan Tubin2124876M12OK JelenCRO 10:24:00 10:18:00
10.Filip Anadolac2136724M12OK VaraždinCRO 10:27:00 10:00:00
11.Marin Tanković446317M12OK JelenCRO 10:30:00 10:33:00
12.Vacant M12 10:33:00 10:15:00
13.Jure Rako7005141M12OK VihorCRO 10:36:00 10:06:00
14.Lovro Pinjušić2211560M12OK JapetićCRO 10:39:00 10:36:00

M14
1.Vacant M14 10:02:00 10:47:00
2.Karlo Lesjak7040704M14OK JapetićCRO 10:11:00 10:38:00
3.Franko Čukoić219393M14OK JelenCRO 10:20:00 10:29:00
4.Mario Lah2117408M14OK VaraždinCRO 10:29:00 10:02:00
5.Adam Anadolac2138242M14OK VaraždinCRO 10:38:00 11:05:00
6.Vacant M14 10:47:00 10:20:00
7.Viktor Ignjat Ivezić2221134M14OK VihorCRO 10:56:00 10:56:00
8.Martin Meštrović2128477M14OK KapelaCRO 11:05:00 10:11:00

M16
1.Vacant M16 10:01:00 10:26:00
2.Patrick Milković2141169M16OK JapetićCRO 10:04:00 10:08:00
3.Gabrijel Solenički446316M16OK JelenCRO 10:07:00 10:23:00
4.Juraj Vukelić406735M16OK MaksimirCRO 10:10:00 10:20:00
5.Petar Jurač7000633M16OK VihorCRO 10:13:00 10:05:00
6.Luka Gojmerac8200064M16OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:16:00 10:29:00
7.Kaan Yelen406866M16OK VihorCRO 10:19:00 10:32:00
8.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16OK MaksimirCRO 10:22:00 10:14:00
9.Matko Nikolić504515M16OK VihorCRO 10:25:00
10.Noa Kelc7112115M16OK JelenCRO 10:28:00 10:02:00
11.Vacant M16 10:31:00 10:17:00
12.Jan Erben446318M16OK JelenCRO 10:34:00 10:11:00
13.Teo Mahović8017369M16OK JapetićCRO 10:37:00 10:35:00

M20
1.Jakov Lesjak7050705M20OK JapetićCRO 11:36:00 11:54:00
2.Vacant M20 11:39:00 11:57:00
3.Marko Jurač8183052M20OK VihorCRO 11:42:00 11:42:00
4.Borna Kuzmanić237599M20OK JapetićCRO 11:45:00 11:45:00
5.Gabriel Šiljevinac219397M20OK JelenCRO 11:48:00 11:48:00
6.Vacant M20 11:51:00 11:51:00

M21A
1.Danko Pleše7209461M21AOK VihorCRO 10:18:00
2.Matjaž Štanfel8667834M21AOK KapelaCRO 10:00:00 10:00:00
3.Tomislav Vuk7778899M21AOK VihorCRO 10:03:00 10:24:00
4.Boris Eržen520504M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:06:00 10:03:00
5.Ales Ferenc7207941M21AOK TivoliSLO 10:09:00 10:15:00
6.Wataru Teragauchi8003275M21AJapan teamJPN 10:12:00 10:30:00
7.Filip Vujanić8071660M21AOK JapetićCRO 10:15:00 10:12:00
8.Vacant M21A 10:18:00 10:27:00
9.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21AOK KapelaCRO 10:21:00 10:06:00
10.Miran Košćica535353M21AOK JelenCRO 10:24:00 10:33:00
11.Josip Vujanić8183010M21AOK JapetićCRO 10:27:00 10:21:00
12.Vacant M21A 10:30:00 10:09:00

M21B
1.Alen Vodopijevec2115766M21BOK VihorCRO 11:05:00
2.Emil Anadolac1968623M21BOK VaraždinCRO 10:50:00
3.Davor Ambreković222413M21BOK VihorCRO 10:47:00
4.Tomislav Jurač222401M21BOK VihorCRO 10:49:00 10:59:00
5.Igor Bončina2114457M21BOK SKSLO 10:52:00 10:53:00
6.Vacant M21B 10:55:00 10:56:00
7.Bernard Ivezić2442575M21BOK VihorCRO 10:58:00 11:11:00
8.Siniša Lah2113388M21BOK VaraždinCRO 11:01:00
9.Matija Kučinac1200371M21BOK VihorCRO 11:04:00
10.Vacant M21B 11:07:00 11:02:00
11.Kristijan Verović237596M21BOK JapetićCRO 11:10:00 10:44:00
12.Branimir Putniković337656M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:13:00 11:08:00

M35
1.Vladimir Spasić7212325M35OK KapelaCRO 11:27:00
2.Ivica Bertol506050M35OK VihorCRO 11:18:00
3.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 11:12:00
4.Zdravko Novosel7112111M35OK JelenCRO 10:51:00 10:51:00
5.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 10:54:00 11:39:00
6.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M35OK KapelaCRO 10:57:00 11:09:00
7.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35OK BrežiceSLO 11:00:00 11:00:00
8.Domagoj Delimar7300541M35OK KapelaCRO 11:03:00 11:03:00
9.Duje Rako7005141M35OK VihorCRO 11:06:00 11:06:00
10.Lino Legac8080678M35OK JapetićCRO 11:09:00 10:54:00
11.Vacant M35 11:12:00 11:15:00
12.Damir Tubin2054888M35OK JelenCRO 11:15:00 11:36:00
13.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 11:18:00 10:57:00
14.Vacant M35 11:21:00 11:33:00
15.Miroslav Hainž1782000M35OK VaraždinCRO 11:24:00 11:24:00
16.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 11:27:00 11:21:00
17.Vedran Bijelić8291983M35OK BjelovarCRO 11:30:00 11:30:00

M45
1.Aljoša Parotat247099M45OK KapelaCRO 11:24:00
2.Siniša Mareković2442603M45OK VihorCRO 11:18:00
3.Tihomir Salopek8077277M45OK RisCRO 11:54:00
4.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45OK KapelaCRO 11:30:00
5.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:17:00 11:42:00
6.Tomislav Kaniški7001122M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:20:00
7.Marijan Bogović7891004M45OK JelenCRO 11:23:00 11:51:00
8.Vacant M45 11:26:00 11:45:00
9.Predrag Markulinčić2171247M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:29:00 11:12:00
10.Tomislav Filipčić8237707M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:32:00 11:27:00
11.Vlatko Tounec2039993M45OK KapelaCRO 11:35:00 11:36:00
12.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:38:00 11:33:00
13.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 11:41:00 11:39:00
14.Domagoj Šantić1420752M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:44:00 11:15:00
15.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK KapelaCRO 11:47:00 11:48:00
16.Robert Orehoci8250869M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:50:00 11:21:00
17.Vacant M45 11:53:00 11:57:00

M55
1.Zdravko Šaflin2124885M55OK JelenCRO 11:12:00 11:34:00
2.Darko Merunka7140363M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:15:00 11:40:00
3.Krešo Špoljar2123970M55OK KapelaCRO 11:18:00 11:19:00
4.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 11:21:00 11:22:00
5.Mladen Jelić8217855M55OK KapelaCRO 11:24:00 11:37:00
6.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:27:00 11:04:00
7.Predrag Labaš1968521M55OK VaraždinCRO 11:30:00 11:16:00
8.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:33:00 11:25:00
9.Nenad Lovrec2442572M55OK VihorCRO 11:36:00
10.Ivo Lukačić236865M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:39:00 11:31:00
11.Rafael Sandalj237553M55OK JapetićCRO 11:42:00 11:10:00
12.Miroslav Besten219388M55OK JelenCRO 11:45:00 11:43:00
13.Mile Mioković2300241M55OK KapelaCRO 11:48:00 11:07:00
14.Karlo Gobec7212123M55OK VihorCRO 11:51:00 11:13:00
15.Vacant M55 11:54:00 11:28:00

M65
1.Vacant M65 10:55:00 11:14:00
2.Ivica Mesić2132997M65OK VihorCRO 11:01:00 11:08:00
3.Vacant M65 11:07:00 11:02:00

M70
1.Ivan Pongrac7009194M70OK JapetićCRO 11:25:00 11:38:00
2.Milan Turkalj1946000M70OK VaraždinCRO 11:31:00 11:26:00
3.Vacant M70 11:37:00 11:44:00
4.Željko Ulip236885M70OK MaksimirCRO 11:43:00 11:20:00
5.Vacant M70 11:49:00 11:32:00

OPEN duga
1.Živko Ilijašev421655OPEN dugaOK KapelaCRO 11:38:00
2.Dejan Juranić1220890OPEN dugaSK Tilček TeamCRO 11:16:00 11:17:00
3.Vacant OPEN duga 11:19:00 11:23:00
4.Vida Mlinarić1008290OPEN dugaOK VaraždinCRO 11:22:00 11:29:00
5.Dragan Krivičić218959OPEN dugaOK StražilovoSRB 11:25:00 11:20:00
6.Višnja Dukić2143665OPEN dugaOK KapelaCRO 11:28:00 11:32:00
7.Roman Sladič442575OPEN dugaŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:31:00 11:35:00
8.Ivan Novosel237598OPEN dugaOK JapetićCRO 11:34:00
9.Aida Krkić Drobić2133012OPEN dugaOK KapelaCRO 11:37:00 11:26:00

OPEN kratka
1.Lucija Šantek2030932OPEN kratkaOK VaraždinCRO 11:15:00
2.Tina Šojat2301978OPEN kratkaOK VihorCRO 11:18:00 11:39:00
3.Leon Itty237592OPEN kratkaOK JapetićCRO 11:21:00
4.Mirjana Jurić222417OPEN kratkaOK VihorCRO 11:24:00
5.Martin VukmanovićOPEN kratkaOK KapelaCRO 11:27:00 11:30:00
6.Pierre-Adrien Itty237558OPEN kratkaOK JapetićCRO 11:30:00
7.Aleksandra Brezovečki Bi.222411OPEN kratkaOK VihorCRO 11:33:00 11:33:00
8.Domagoj Katalin406868OPEN kratkaOK VihorCRO 11:36:00 11:42:00
9.Vacant OPEN kratka 11:39:00 11:36:00
10.Nika Jurić222418OPEN kratkaOK VihorCRO 11:42:00
11.Nika Juričan8025570OPEN kratkaOK VaraždinCRO 11:45:00 11:48:00
12.Marko Matej Novosel2112143OPEN kratkaOK JelenCRO 11:48:00 11:51:00
13.Anabella Juranić2229835OPEN kratkaSK Tilček TeamCRO 11:51:00 11:54:00
14.Vacant OPEN kratka 11:54:00 11:45:00

Ž12
1.Viktoria Šantić7022030Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 11:18:00
2.Veronika Šantić7755611Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 11:09:00
3.Ana DasovićŽ12OK KapelaCRO 10:45:00
4.Vianez Bončina422512Ž12OK SKSLO 10:42:00 11:00:00
5.Vacant Ž12 10:45:00 10:57:00
6.Sara Delić7055033Ž12OK JapetićCRO 10:48:00 11:03:00
7.Ema Jurač222408Ž12OK VihorCRO 10:51:00 11:15:00
8.Helena Ćubela2124878Ž12OK JelenCRO 10:54:00 10:54:00
9.Vacant Ž12 10:57:00 11:06:00
10.Gloria Šantić7010896Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 11:00:00 10:48:00
11.Ana Budi7010102Ž12OK JapetićCRO 11:03:00 11:12:00
12.Eva Šantek2030931Ž12OK VaraždinCRO 11:06:00 10:51:00
13.Greta Kaniški1423477Ž12OK MaksimirCRO 11:09:00
14.Izabela Eržen980592Ž12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:12:00 11:21:00

Ž14
1.Petra Jurić222419Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:14:00
2.Vacant Ž14 11:23:00 11:50:00
3.Luna Bajrektarević893821Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:32:00 11:23:00
4.Ema Juričan8420982Ž14OK VaraždinCRO 11:41:00 11:41:00
5.Vacant Ž14 11:50:00 11:32:00

Ž16
1.Jana Cvjetko2221150Ž16OK JapetićCRO 10:02:00 10:07:00
2.Nina Mioković2148492Ž16OK KapelaCRO 10:08:00 10:04:00
3.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž16OK KapelaCRO 10:14:00 10:13:00
4.Dora Delić8333356Ž16OK JapetićCRO 10:20:00 10:01:00
5.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:26:00 10:22:00
6.Melissa Drobić8132926Ž16OK KapelaCRO 10:32:00 10:19:00
7.Paola Rako8300220Ž16OK VihorCRO 10:38:00 10:10:00
8.Vacant Ž16 10:44:00 10:16:00

Ž20
1.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž20OK MaksimirCRO 10:02:00 10:00:00
2.Vacant Ž20 10:05:00 10:21:00
3.Kira Delgado Sršen2045652Ž20OK VihorCRO 10:08:00 10:15:00
4.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž20OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:11:00 10:18:00
5.Ira Mareković2100979Ž20OK VihorCRO 10:14:00 10:24:00
6.Majda Vidaković8445442Ž20OK KapelaCRO 10:17:00 10:06:00
7.Kimi Maria Gobec8431111Ž20OK VihorCRO 10:20:00 10:03:00
8.Vacant Ž20 10:23:00 10:12:00
9.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž20OK VihorCRO 10:26:00 10:09:00

Ž21A
1.Lovorka Čaja2115767Ž21AOK VihorCRO 10:48:00
2.Vacant Ž21A 10:36:00 10:45:00
3.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21AOK JapetićCRO 10:39:00 10:42:00
4.Vacant Ž21A 10:42:00 10:39:00
5.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21AOK BjelovarCRO 10:45:00 10:36:00

Ž21B
1.Kristina Kostić222410Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:13:00
2.Izabel Majetić222412Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:19:00
3.Andrea Hribar2442601Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:31:00
4.Suzana Stanić1110911Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:05:00 11:40:00
5.Dora Težak893807Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:08:00 11:07:00
6.Olga Pajnić2148497Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:11:00 11:16:00
7.Ines Jurač222404Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:14:00 11:37:00
8.Željka Ilijašev230661Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:17:00 11:22:00
9.Mihaela Marija Perković2442574Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:20:00 11:43:00
10.Vacant Ž21B 11:23:00 11:28:00
11.Hana Glušica2143690Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:26:00 11:04:00
12.Petra Plevnik8334470Ž21BOK BjelovarCRO 11:29:00 11:34:00
13.Jelena Lesjak2113425Ž21BOK JapetićCRO 11:32:00 11:01:00
14.Iva Džeba1200379Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:35:00 11:25:00
15.Ivana Stankovski2133013Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:38:00
16.Ana Kovačić1202001Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:41:00 11:49:00
17.Iva Žulić222415Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:44:00
18.Urša Štanfel8668995Ž21BSRD Alpe Adria trek i trailCRO 11:47:00 11:46:00
19.Vacant Ž21B 11:50:00 11:10:00

Ž35
1.Antea Popović2221755Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:29:00 10:42:00
2.Sonja Jantar2121769Ž35OK JapetićCRO 10:32:00 10:39:00
3.Sandra Bergant Vidaković2105097Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:35:00 10:48:00
4.Martina Bedeković Tankov.7009778Ž35OK JelenCRO 10:38:00 10:51:00
5.Vacant Ž35 10:41:00 11:06:00
6.Abigael Vanessa Boncina1968213Ž35OK SKSLO 10:44:00 10:45:00
7.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 10:47:00 10:33:00
8.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:50:00 10:30:00
9.Sabina Seražin Korper46479Ž35OK JelenCRO 10:53:00 11:00:00
10.Anica Hribar2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSLO 10:56:00 10:27:00
11.Marijana Žgela Putnikovi.7211151Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:59:00 10:36:00
12.Vlatka Stupalo2084417Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:02:00 11:09:00
13.Sanda Berženji2120666Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:05:00 10:54:00
14.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:08:00 10:57:00
15.Sabina Rako7003400Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:11:00
16.Tena Sakar Vukić9008008Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 11:14:00 11:03:00

Ž45
1.Gabrijela Baburek2442588Ž45OK JapetićCRO 10:07:00
2.Mirjana Mandić2140830Ž45OK JapetićCRO 10:00:00 10:25:00
3.Jasminka Cindrić Perkovi.411373Ž45OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:03:00 10:10:00
4.Ivana Kuzmanić237600Ž45OK JapetićCRO 10:06:00 10:31:00
5.Željka Gajdek219395Ž45OK JelenCRO 10:09:00 10:19:00
6.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494Ž45OK KapelaCRO 10:12:00 10:40:00
7.Vacant Ž45 10:15:00 10:16:00
8.Neda Gobec8667809Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:18:00 11:52:00
9.Sandra Perica Cvjetko2442608Ž45OK JapetićCRO 10:21:00 10:37:00
10.Srebrenka Vuk2121763Ž45OK KapelaCRO 10:24:00 10:34:00
11.Bojana Nikolić406740Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:27:00
12.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 10:30:00 10:28:00
13.Zvjezdana Govedarica2442590Ž45OK JapetićCRO 10:33:00 10:43:00
14.Ivana Gobec700021Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:36:00 10:22:00
15.Vacant Ž45 10:39:00 10:01:00
16.Darinka Lovrec893814Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:42:00
17.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710Ž45OK KapelaCRO 10:45:00 10:04:00
18.Marija Schubert2120027Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 10:48:00 10:13:00

Ž55
1.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773Ž55OK KapelaCRO 10:01:00 10:56:00
2.Vacant Ž55 10:07:00 10:38:00
3.Branka Fabek2442557Ž55OK JapetićCRO 10:13:00 10:32:00
4.Teodora Kučinac2115774Ž55OK VihorCRO 10:19:00
5.Vacant Ž55 10:25:00 10:50:00
6.Maja Cvitković636977Ž55OK VihorCRO 10:31:00 10:44:00

Ž65
1.Vacant Ž65 10:37:00 10:14:00
2.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić2300277Ž65OK VihorCRO 10:43:00 10:08:00
3.Vacant Ž65 10:49:00 10:02:00

Ž70
1.Vacant Ž70 11:13:00 10:20:00
2.Vacant Ž70 11:19:00 10:26:00