v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Walnut Creek Park->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 111)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

GF1944
1.Elizabeth Record1497777GF1944 00:03:00

GM-18
1.Alexander Dargahi2219407GM-18 00:00:00
2.Gabriel Ortiz2212511GM-18 00:01:00

GM1944
1.Kevin Stager1421635GM1944 00:09:00
2.Yan Claudio2212536GM1944 00:11:00
3.Walter Stager1500419GM1944 00:13:00

GM45+
1.Andrew Harrison2144515GM45+ 00:05:00
2.Kenneth Harker9102215GM45+ 00:07:00

G-Rec
1.Tom McNellyG-Rec 00:00:00
2.Layla FiggatG-Rec 00:00:00
3.Ruby FiggatG-Rec 00:00:00
4.Mitch FiggatG-Rec 00:00:00

OF45+
1.Katherine Sheverava2120888OF45+ 00:00:00
2.Irene Moore2219406OF45+ 00:01:00
3.Kathleen Bober2212548OF45+ 00:02:00

OM-18
1.Cade Sanchez2219409OM-18 00:04:00
2.Benjamin Parker2212557OM-18 00:05:00
3.Andrew Sloan2212553OM-18 00:06:00

OM1944
1.Eric Notarangelo2212525OM1944 00:08:00
2.Ian Blair1421629OM1944 00:10:00

OM45+
1.Travis Pearson8174773OM45+ 00:12:00
2.Howard Chambers2100044OM45+ 00:14:00
3.David Marquardt2801461OM45+ 00:16:00
4.Alastair Laing2212546OM45+ 00:18:00
5.Chuck Stager1080348OM45+ 00:20:00
6.John Moore2100041OM45+ 00:24:00

O-Rec
1.Henry RiedelO-Rec 00:00:00
2.Cara Santucci2212527O-Rec 00:00:00
3.Charlotte EisenbergO-Rec 00:00:00
4.Wyatt Riedel2212518O-Rec 00:00:00
5.Sebastian Avila2212523O-Rec 00:00:00
6.Sebastian Avila2212519O-Rec 00:00:00
7.Tim Riedel2212560O-Rec 00:00:00
8.David Foulk2212542O-Rec 00:00:00

WF1415
1.Anjolie Brown2100043WF1415 00:00:00
2.Sophie Fellinger2212561WF1415 00:01:00
3.Bella Brewer2144506WF1415 00:02:00
4.Jason Hudson2100033WF1415 00:03:00
5.Vade Moreno2100032WF1415 00:04:00
6.Eynalith Nava2144512WF1415 00:05:00
7.Ella Parmer2212510WF1415 00:06:00
8.Alma Larios2144510WF1415 00:07:00

WF16+
1.Marryann Lore2100035WF16+ 00:21:00
2.Emeli Carmona2100050WF16+ 00:22:00
3.Marc Sandaval2100048WF16+ 00:23:00
4.Stephanie Zarate2100034WF16+ 00:24:00
5.Hope Rodriguez2100047WF16+ 00:25:00

WM-13
1.James Harker7028052WM-13 00:20:00

WM1415
1.Brody Farris2212559WM1415 00:08:00
2.Ricardo Garcia-chong2100040WM1415 00:09:00
3.Colton Yarger2212503WM1415 00:10:00
4.Clay Petershagen2212534WM1415 00:11:00
5.Thomas Copeland2219405WM1415 00:12:00
6.Wyatt Mayer2212562WM1415 00:13:00
7.Josh Huff2212539WM1415 00:14:00
8.Gabriel Ramirez2100042WM1415 00:15:00
9.Josh Hawkins2212504WM1415 00:16:00
10.Nicholas Moreno2212551WM1415 00:17:00
11.Matthew Brown2144507WM1415 00:18:00
12.Eli Printz2212506WM1415 00:19:00

WM16+
1.Aiden Pope2100031WM16+ 00:26:00
2.Ethan Hanson2212528WM16+ 00:27:00
3.Alexander Luna2100039WM16+ 00:28:00
4.Sebastian Ortiz2100045WM16+ 00:29:00
5.Aiden Knittel2144511WM16+ 00:30:00
6.Hannah Segovia2100046WM16+ 00:31:00
7.Max Denton2144514WM16+ 00:32:00
8.Victor Flores Iii2144509WM16+ 00:33:00

W-Rec
1.Karina Greavu1421623W-Rec
2.Miles Chrzanowski2212520W-Rec 00:00:00
3.Pavani Ravikindi2212509W-Rec 00:00:00
4.ANIRUDH DEEPAKW-Rec 00:00:00
5.Niranjan Anandakrishnan2144508W-Rec 00:00:00
6.deepak ramamurthyW-Rec 00:00:00
7.Anand Balasubramanian2212552W-Rec 00:00:00
8.Darius Greavu1500147W-Rec 00:00:00
9.Arjun GangumallaW-Rec 00:00:00
10.CYNTHIA HOLCOMB2212550W-Rec 00:00:00
11.Samridh Nooney2219408W-Rec 00:00:00
12.Ashish Boddapati2212544W-Rec 00:00:00
13.JACK WILLIAMS2212537W-Rec 00:00:00
14.Arjun bhupatiraju2212555W-Rec 00:00:00
15.Ian Stanley2212526W-Rec 00:00:00
16.Troy Willyard2212541W-Rec 00:00:00
17.Sullivan Willyard2212505W-Rec 00:00:00
18.Pranav Kannan2212554W-Rec 00:00:00
19.Rishi LINGANNAGARI2212532W-Rec 00:00:00
20.satish bhupatirajuW-Rec 00:00:00

YF1618
1.Maddox Brown2212517YF1618 00:00:00

YF19+
1.Adam Adame2212529YF19+ 00:11:00
2.Laura Stager1080327YF19+ 00:12:00
3.Martha Adame2212521YF19+ 00:13:00
4.Martha Avila2212516YF19+ 00:14:00

YM-15
1.Sam Keenan2212530YM-15 00:01:00
2.Henrik Hornby2100038YM-15 00:02:00
3.Javier Peralta2212538YM-15 00:03:00
4.Artur Samoylenko2100036YM-15 00:04:00
5.Will Messerli2212545YM-15 00:05:00

YM1618
1.James Bisone2212507YM1618 00:07:00
2.Victor Neal2212508YM1618 00:08:00
3.Dylan Hernandez2212558YM1618 00:09:00

YM19+
1.Adam Avila2212540YM19+ 00:16:00

Y-Rec
1.Ding YuanY-Rec 00:00:00
2.Mitchell Earley2212502Y-Rec 00:00:00
3.Earley Mitchell2212513Y-Rec 00:00:00
4.Catharine Madeley2212556Y-Rec 00:00:00
5.Suzanne Yashewski2219410Y-Rec 00:00:00
6.Andrea KapanY-Rec 00:00:00
7.Suzanne Yashewski2212515Y-Rec 00:00:00
8.austin roselY-Rec 00:00:00
9.Ethan Rosel2212531Y-Rec 00:00:00