v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
17. Međimurje open - sprint->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 133)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.

M12
1.Vacant M12 10:12:00 15:23:00
2.Hunor Keve Mézes8131110M12Göcsej KTFEHUN 10:14:00 15:22:00
3.Jure Rako7005141M12OK VihorCRO 10:16:00
4.Erik Tot8482614M12OK JapetićCRO 10:18:00
5.Martin Vukmanović8508070M12OK KapelaCRO 10:20:00 15:20:00
6.Balazs HavasiM12Göcsej KTFEHUN 10:22:00 15:21:00
7.Juraj Otmačić237599M12OK JapetićCRO 10:24:00
8.Balint HavasiM12Göcsej KTFEHUN 10:26:00 15:19:00
9.Vid Koletić237595M12OK JapetićCRO 10:28:00
10.Péter Ekler2022156M12Göcsej KTFEHUN 10:30:00 15:24:00
11.Luka Tot237592M12OK JapetićCRO 10:32:00

M16
1.Botond Csegő Mézes8070327M16Göcsej KTFEHUN 10:02:00 15:08:00
2.Vacant M16 10:04:00 15:01:00
3.Karlo Lesjak7040704M16OK JapetićCRO 10:06:00 15:10:00
4.Roko Vukić9008008M16OK MaksimirCRO 10:08:00 15:02:00
5.Jakov Bijelić8150110M16OK BjelovarCRO 10:10:00 15:05:00
6.Martin Meštrović2128477M16OK KapelaCRO 10:12:00 15:07:00
7.Mario Lah1008300M16OK VaraždinCRO 10:14:00 15:04:00
8.Karlo Trinajstić1200380M16OK VihorCRO 10:16:00 15:09:00
9.Luka Gojmerac8200064M16OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:18:00 15:03:00
10.Lovro Pinjušić2211560M16OK JapetićCRO 10:20:00
11.Márton Hegedüs8008124M16Göcsej KTFEHUN 10:22:00 15:06:00

M20
1.Gabriel Šiljevinac8208231M20OK JelenCRO 10:35:00
2.Máté Hegedüs8060313M20Göcsej KTFEHUN 10:37:00 15:12:00
3.Vacant M20 10:39:00 15:16:00
4.Noa TurkM20OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:41:00
5.Luka Posavec237598M20OK JapetićCRO 10:43:00 15:15:00
6.Noa Kelc8051041M20OK JelenCRO 10:45:00 15:14:00
7.Borna Kuzmanić237596M20OK JapetićCRO 10:47:00 15:13:00

M21
1.Filip Vujanić8071660M21OK JapetićCRO 10:02:00 15:08:00
2.Luka Bahun7055507M21OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:04:00 15:07:00
3.Jan GobecM21OK VihorCRO 10:06:00 15:09:00
4.Vacant M21 10:08:00 15:10:00
5.Matija Kučinac8510064M21OK VihorCRO 10:10:00 15:11:00
6.Josip Vujanić8183010M21OK JapetićCRO 10:12:00 15:06:00

M35
1.Ivan Novosel2121769M35OK JapetićCRO 10:14:00 15:22:00
2.Žarko HorvatM35OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:16:00 15:24:00
3.Branimir Putniković7211151M35OK KapelaCRO 10:18:00 15:20:00
4.Krunoslav Canjuga8510071M35OK VaraždinCRO 10:20:00 15:27:00
5.Petar Delić8506771M35OK MaksimirCRO 10:22:00
6.Marko Leljak504524M35OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:24:00 15:19:00
7.Vacant M35 10:26:00 15:21:00
8.Duje Rako8420922M35OK VihorCRO 10:28:00
9.Vedran Bijelić8291983M35OK BjelovarCRO 10:30:00 15:26:00
10.Ivan Šantek8510073M35OK VaraždinCRO 10:32:00 15:23:00
11.Miroslav Hainž8503999M35OK VaraždinCRO 10:34:00 15:25:00
12.Branimir Pongrac8285921M35OK JapetićCRO 10:36:00

M45
1.Peter Geszti8500030M45Göcsej KTFEHUN 15:05:00
2.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 10:01:00 15:01:00
3.Damir ŠimunićM45 10:03:00
4.Robert Orehoci8141086M45OK BjelovarCRO 10:05:00 15:04:00
5.Vacant M45 10:07:00 15:02:00
6.Luka Kosić2113424M45OK JapetićCRO 10:09:00
7.Franjo Budi8232323M45OK JapetićCRO 10:11:00
8.Dalibor Perković411373M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:13:00 15:06:00
9.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:15:00 15:08:00
10.Vlatko Tounec8502551M45OK KapelaCRO 10:17:00
11.Tibor Sólyom Mézes8180474M45Göcsej KTFEHUN 10:19:00 15:07:00
12.Ferenc HavasiM45Göcsej KTFEHUN 10:21:00 15:03:00
13.Predrag MarkulinčićM45OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:23:00 15:09:00

M55
1.Predrag Labaš1968521M55OK VaraždinCRO 10:28:00 15:13:00
2.Darko Merunka8031463M55OK MaksimirCRO 10:30:00
3.Jozsef Varga2019818M55Göcsej KTFEHUN 10:32:00 15:16:00
4.Rafael Sandalj7700554M55OK JapetićCRO 10:34:00 15:20:00
5.Karlo Gobec8324628M55OK VihorCRO 10:36:00 15:18:00
6.Igor Bončina8639715M55OK SKSLO 10:38:00 15:19:00
7.Vacant M55 10:40:00 15:17:00
8.Darko Duhovic8110079M55OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:42:00
9.Vacant M55 10:44:00 15:15:00
10.Mile Mioković2300241M55OK KapelaCRO 10:46:00 15:14:00

M65
1.Ivan Pongrac7009194M65OK JapetićCRO 10:02:00
2.Vladimir VinkoM65OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:04:00 15:02:00
3.Nenad Mihaljević893825M65OK VihorCRO 10:06:00 15:03:00
4.Vacant M65 10:08:00 15:01:00
5.Milan Turkalj1946000M65OK VaraždinCRO 10:10:00 15:04:00

OPEN
1.Sara SršaOPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 10:15:00 15:10:00
2.Dora Gregurec2030394OPENOK VaraždinCRO 10:17:00
3.Dragan Krivičić218959OPENSTRAŽILOVOSRB 10:19:00 15:08:00
4.Vacant OPEN 10:21:00 15:09:00
5.Valentina Hrman8510076OPENOK VaraždinCRO 10:23:00 15:14:00
6.Andrija Trinajstić237608OPENOK VihorCRO 10:25:00 15:15:00
7.Lucija Šantek2030932OPENOK VaraždinCRO 10:27:00 15:11:00
8.Emina Basara337657OPENOK KapelaCRO 10:29:00 15:12:00
9.Siniša Lah2113388OPENOK VaraždinCRO 10:31:00 15:16:00
10.Vacant OPEN 10:33:00 15:13:00
11.Soma Csurgai2048859OPENGöcsej KTFEHUN 10:35:00 15:17:00
12.Melanija Majer2030936OPENOK VaraždinCRO 10:37:00 15:07:00

Ž12
1.Celesta Tot237600Ž12OK JapetićCRO 10:36:00 15:31:00
2.Liliana HavasiŽ12Göcsej KTFEHUN 10:38:00 15:34:00
3.Vacant Ž12 10:40:00 15:33:00
4.Emese Csenge Mézes8211112Ž12Göcsej KTFEHUN 10:42:00 15:32:00
5.Vianez Bončina8639700Ž12OK SKSLO 10:44:00 15:30:00

Ž16
1.Vacant Ž16 10:01:00 15:33:00
2.Ana Budi8499875Ž16OK JapetićCRO 10:03:00
3.Luna Bajrektarević893821Ž16OK VihorCRO 10:05:00 15:31:00
4.Lili Balogh2026888Ž16Göcsej KTFEHUN 10:07:00 15:35:00
5.Ema Juričan8420982Ž16OK VaraždinCRO 10:09:00 15:34:00
6.Paola Rako8300220Ž16OK VihorCRO 10:11:00
7.Eva Šantek8510079Ž16OK VaraždinCRO 10:13:00 15:32:00

Ž20
1.Majda Vidaković8445442Ž20OK KapelaCRO 10:01:00 15:14:00
2.Vacant Ž20 10:03:00 15:16:00
3.Kimi Maria Gobec8431111Ž20OK VihorCRO 10:05:00 15:15:00

Ž21
1.Tena Sakar Vukić8110141Ž21OK MaksimirCRO 10:38:00 15:34:00
2.Vacant Ž21 10:40:00 15:35:00
3.Petra Plevnik8334470Ž21OK BjelovarCRO 10:42:00 15:33:00
4.Jelena Lesjak2113425Ž21OK JapetićCRO 10:44:00 15:32:00
5.Ana Kovačić8510061Ž21OK VihorCRO 10:46:00 15:31:00
6.Vinka Vukmanović7040522Ž21OK KapelaCRO 10:48:00 15:36:00

Ž35
1.Fabiana Cini7061277Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 10:09:00
2.Vacant Ž35 10:11:00 15:21:00
3.Marijana Žgela Putnikovi.8501084Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:13:00 15:22:00
4.Sabina Rako7003400Ž35OK VihorCRO 10:15:00
5.Martina Bedeković Tankov.8395776Ž35OK JelenCRO 10:17:00 15:19:00
6.Sonja Jantar8044571Ž35OK JapetićCRO 10:21:00 15:17:00
7.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:23:00 15:18:00
8.Lana Gerjević2221765Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:48:00 15:38:00

Ž45
1.Borbála Boldizsár8311112Ž45Göcsej KTFEHUN 15:28:00
2.Mirjana Horvat8076567Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 10:25:00
3.Petra TurkŽ45OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:27:00
4.Daniela Popović Budi7010104Ž45OK JapetićCRO 10:29:00
5.Srebrenka Vuk2121763Ž45OK KapelaCRO 10:31:00 15:29:00
6.Éva Császár8271078Ž45Göcsej KTFEHUN 10:33:00 15:26:00
7.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494Ž45OK KapelaCRO 10:35:00 15:32:00
8.Daria Koceić Trinajstić1200376Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:37:00 15:31:00
9.Vacant Ž45 10:39:00 15:30:00
10.Davorka Srebačić1919197Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 10:41:00
11.Neda Gobec8667809Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:43:00 15:27:00
12.Jasminka Cindrić Perkovi.8110086Ž45OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:45:00 15:25:00

Ž55
1.Željka Ilijašev230661Ž55OK KapelaCRO 10:39:00 15:04:00
2.Ana VinkoŽ55OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:41:00 15:03:00
3.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773Ž55OK KapelaCRO 10:43:00 15:02:00
4.Vacant Ž55 10:45:00 15:01:00
5.Branka Fabek2442557Ž55OK JapetićCRO 10:47:00