v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Orange Orienteering Cup 2024 - 1. middle SOL2, 2. sprint, 3. long SOL3->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 307)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3.

BEGINNERS
1.Lina OplotnikBEGINNERS 11:00:00
2.Lara ZupanBEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:00:00
3.Ela FirmBEGINNERS 11:00:00
4.Maja Cankar980588BEGINNERSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:00:00
5.Tanja Stevanović PermeBEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:00:00 17:00:00 11:00:00
6.Alenka Bratuša2056396BEGINNERSMariborski OKSLO 10:00:00 17:00:00
7.Brina LautarBEGINNERS 10:00:00 11:00:00
8.Gašper ČebulBEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:03:00

KIDS
1.Žan Smrke2022943KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 17:00:00 11:00:00
2.Tevž Kolman1411629KIDS 11:00:00
3.Oliver Mlakar2142769KIDSOK AzimutSLO 10:00:00 17:00:00 11:00:00
4.Andrej TaljanKIDS 10:00:00 17:00:00 11:00:00
5.Theo Torggler8300517KIDSSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:00:00 17:00:00 11:00:00
6.Matias TomičKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:00:00
7.Gašper SabadinKIDSOK AzimutSLO 10:00:00 17:00:00 11:00:00

M10
1.Teodor CankarM10Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:00:00
2.Tine RavnikarM10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:15:00
3.Nace Bačnar Tušar435603M10OK AzimutSLO 11:39:00
4.Enej TratnikM10OK AzimutSLO 11:36:00
5.Maks FirmM10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:19:00 11:27:00
6.Lan Levpušček8500638M10OK AzimutSLO 10:31:00 17:41:00 12:06:00
7.Mitja SabadinM10OK AzimutSLO 10:37:00

M12
1.Alex Merkelj349778M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:30:00
2.Aljoša Bačnar Tušar8639712M12OK AzimutSLO 11:33:00
3.Martin Vukmanović552005M12OK KapelaCRO 17:16:00 11:09:00
4.Tadej RavnikarM12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:24:00
5.Oliver Skočić2301979M12OK VihorCRO 11:18:00
6.Urban Knavs2052358M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:15:00 17:28:00 11:48:00
7.Tin Šuc438998M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:27:00 17:36:00 11:36:00
8.Žiga Sedej8639742M12OK AzimutSLO 10:33:00 17:52:00 11:39:00
9.Jurij Bratuša2056393M12Mariborski OKSLO 10:39:00 17:56:00 11:54:00
10.Lan Kurtanjek2142753M12OK AzimutSLO 10:45:00 17:08:00 11:27:00
11.Maj BoncinaM12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:51:00 17:40:00 11:42:00
12.Jure Rako7005141M12OK VihorCRO 10:57:00
13.Oskar VrtnikM12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:15:00

M14
1.Ožbej TratnikM14OK AzimutSLO 11:16:00
2.Matic Kerševan8639649M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 17:45:00 12:40:00
3.Matija Kerševan8639646M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 17:33:00 12:19:00
4.Robi Mlakar1110266M14OK AzimutSLO 10:31:00 17:23:00 12:46:00
5.Mihej Prezelj2141155M14OK AzimutSLO 10:37:00 17:01:00 11:19:00
6.Anze Obid2132996M14OK AzimutSLO 10:43:00 17:55:00 11:31:00
7.Aljoša Andrejc8277082M14OK Slovenj GradecSLO 10:46:00
8.Matija Bratuša2052069M14Mariborski OKSLO 11:07:00 17:25:00 12:34:00
9.Val Jarc2069801M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:16:00 17:27:00 12:07:00
10.Rok Sedej8639740M14OK AzimutSLO 11:25:00 17:41:00 12:10:00
11.Giulio Coletti2137076M14Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:31:00
12.Drejc Malus1425112M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:37:00 17:15:00 12:55:00

M16
1.Matija Bovcon8639647M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 17:02:00
2.Anton Greiner8230909M16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 17:26:00
3.Jakob Erjavec2069796M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:17:00
4.Martin Ferenc8639667M16OK TivoliSLO 11:35:00
5.Beno Bizjak2148495M16OK AzimutSLO 10:21:00 17:54:00 12:29:00
6.Lovro Kurtanjek2142763M16OK AzimutSLO 10:39:00 17:00:00 11:23:00
7.Ožbej Malus1425114M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:48:00 17:34:00 12:11:00
8.David Sedej8639743M16OK AzimutSLO 10:54:00 17:46:00 11:50:00
9.Klemen Žnidar2022951M16OK TivoliSLO 11:00:00
10.Matteo Vedoato2137085M16Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:18:00
11.Vid Bratuša2056398M16Mariborski OKSLO 11:21:00 17:06:00 11:47:00
12.Anže Kölner8639680M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:39:00 17:58:00 12:50:00

M18
1.Patrick Milković8501440M18OK JapetićCRO 11:27:00
2.Luka Gojmerac8200064M18OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:33:00
3.Moritz Greiner8180906M18Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAUT 10:04:00 17:05:00 11:15:00
4.Jaka Seljak8639677M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:16:00 17:23:00 12:24:00
5.Rok Bogataj2045663M18OK AzimutSLO 10:28:00 17:33:00 12:30:00
6.Jošt Hadalin442814M18OK AzimutSLO 10:40:00

M21A
1.Matej Škarabot8639652M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:04:00
2.Aleš Zobavnik2110390M21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 17:10:00 12:22:00
3.David Čufer2034091M21APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:31:00
4.Matjaž Draksler520502M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:07:00
5.Johannes Iten9119911M21AOLC WinterthurSUI 10:13:00 17:32:00 11:25:00
6.Martin Jevševar8639717M21AOK BrežiceSLO 10:19:00 11:43:00
7.Nejc Makarovič886213M21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:31:00
8.Matej Štambuk889172M21AOK Ivan MerzCRO 10:37:00 11:28:00
9.Fulvio Fabris2111088M21APunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:43:00
10.Timotej Šuc8002583M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:49:00 17:02:00 12:19:00
11.Tilen Zupan8639696M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:01:00 11:55:00
12.Andro Vladimir Štambuk7041999M21AOK Ivan MerzCRO 11:07:00
13.Tomaž Pust8200080M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:19:00 12:37:00

M21B
1.Enrico Sossi2063296M21BGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 11:08:00
2.Jan Cokan2113837M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:26:00
3.Stefano Sossi2063297M21BGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 11:02:00
4.Rok Smrke7210496M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 18:03:00 11:29:00
5.Peter Gladek2142774M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:03:00 11:56:00
6.Tomaž Kupnik8639729M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:09:00 17:18:00 12:14:00
7.Uroš Kostelac2022954M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:12:00 17:48:00 11:20:00
8.Emanuele Scaltri2137103M21BPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:15:00
9.Marjan FirmM21B 10:18:00 12:05:00
10.Luka Kurtanjek2142754M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:27:00 18:00:00 11:17:00
11.Boštjan Bizjak1110256M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:30:00 17:54:00 11:32:00
12.Denis Mikuž8639728M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:33:00 17:09:00 12:23:00
13.Jure Uštar2069813M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:51:00 17:30:00
14.Rok Sušnik8639744M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:57:00 17:06:00 12:08:00
15.Rado Prezelj1021259M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:03:00 17:42:00 11:26:00
16.David Andrejc8277076M21BOK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:06:00 17:27:00 11:59:00
17.Peter Levpušček8402029M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:24:00 17:24:00 11:44:00
18.Leon LautarM21B 11:30:00
19.Erik Mikuž8639722M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:33:00 17:36:00 11:38:00
20.Emil Kacin300748M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:36:00 12:20:00
21.Andrej Jarc2070917M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:42:00 17:12:00 11:14:00

M21E
1.Josip Vujanić8183010M21EOK JapetićCRO 11:29:00
2.Filip Vujanić8071660M21EOK JapetićCRO 11:23:00
3.Domen Kavčič2069807M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:50:00
4.Matija Razum8222112M21EOK JapetićCRO 11:11:00
5.Boris Eržen520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:14:00
6.Ales Ferenc8639666M21EOK TivoliSLO 11:53:00
7.Gregor Hvala8639739M21EOK AzimutSLO 17:46:00 11:59:00
8.Tihon Salopek8044022M21EOK Ris DelniceCRO 11:35:00
9.Klemen UdovičM21E 11:56:00
10.Primož Gantar2107071M21EOK AzimutSLO 12:08:00
11.Gustav Greiner8680107M21ESteirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAUT 10:15:00 17:37:00 11:26:00
12.Peter Tušar8639731M21EOK AzimutSLO 10:27:00 12:05:00
13.Elias Monsberger8288222M21ESteirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAUT 10:39:00 17:49:00 11:32:00
14.Matthias Poell8048408M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 10:45:00 17:43:00 11:17:00
15.Levente Szalay8122499M21ESteirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAUT 10:51:00 17:22:00 11:20:00
16.Vid Bogovič8654115M21EOK BrežiceSLO 10:57:00 11:47:00
17.Davor Pobega2114460M21EOK TivoliSLO 11:03:00 12:02:00
18.Luka Seljak8011033M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:09:00 17:40:00 12:11:00
19.Philipp Schiel8400033M21ESteirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAUT 11:15:00 17:31:00 11:14:00
20.Martin Jonáš8667535M21EOK AzimutSLO 11:21:00 17:28:00 11:38:00
21.Peter Babek8100810M21ESteirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAUT 11:27:00 17:34:00 11:08:00
22.Urban Žnidaršič8639703M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:33:00 11:41:00
23.Simon Stanonik8639725M21EOK AzimutSLO 11:39:00 12:17:00

M35
1.Rajko Kračun889724M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:45:00
2.Miran Kolman8110051M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:09:00
3.Aleksei Skripko744680M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:42:00
4.Andraž Ravnikar8639672M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:57:00
5.Janko Bačnar8639734M35OK AzimutSLO 12:00:00
6.Branimir Pongrac8444343M35OK JapetićCRO 11:39:00
7.Kristjan Gantar2107075M35OK AzimutSLO 12:33:00
8.Matej Sedej8639741M35OK AzimutSLO 10:09:00 17:55:00 12:21:00
9.Dušan Petrovič8300088M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:12:00 17:59:00 12:15:00
10.Christian Marko8445448M35Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAUT 10:18:00 11:18:00
11.Maurizio Ficur8011122M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:27:00 17:27:00 11:30:00
12.Hannes Pacher8011559M35SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:30:00 17:25:00 11:06:00
13.Tomaž Kremžar2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:36:00 17:35:00 12:51:00
14.Stefano Tomasino8522543M35Friuli Mtb & OrienteeringITA 10:45:00 17:49:00 11:36:00
15.Nejc Močnik1401614M35OK AzimutSLO 10:48:00 11:54:00
16.Igor Gavrilov8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:51:00 17:51:00 11:21:00
17.Jaka Piltaver1398941M35OK BrežiceSLO 10:54:00
18.Uroš Cankar8072561M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:57:00 17:37:00 11:51:00
19.Markus Greiner8100170M35SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:00:00 17:29:00 11:09:00
20.Duje Rako8420922M35OK VihorCRO 11:03:00
21.Bojan Jevševar8639721M35OK BrežiceSLO 11:06:00 12:39:00
22.Sergey Churkin8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:12:00 17:19:00 11:00:00
23.Leon Kropivšek1404144M35Mariborski OKSLO 11:24:00
24.Martin Brantner8160816M35SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:30:00 17:15:00 11:24:00
25.Ivan Boyadzhiev ml.2036467M35Mariborski OKSLO 11:36:00
26.Blaž Kölner8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:54:00 17:39:00 13:00:00

M45
1.Tihomir Salopek8077277M45OK Ris DelniceCRO 11:16:00
2.Luka Kosić8522208M45OK JapetićCRO 11:22:00
3.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 17:08:00 11:10:00
4.Gregor Zupan8072525M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 17:24:00 12:13:00
5.Andrej Cimerman886218M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:52:00
6.Daniel Lebar8003658M45Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:40:00
7.Jožko Jazbar8639737M45OK AzimutSLO 10:05:00 17:28:00 12:01:00
8.Marko Obid2107057M45OK AzimutSLO 10:14:00 17:36:00 11:46:00
9.Marko Dudić8639710M45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 10:17:00 17:16:00 11:37:00
10.Gregor Pavlič2065880M45OK AzimutSLO 10:20:00
11.Jérôme Danel8240472M45Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 10:41:00 17:12:00 11:13:00
12.Predrag Markulinčić8110095M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:53:00 17:06:00 11:07:00
13.Vedran Juričan8510072M45OK VaraždinCRO 10:56:00 17:38:00 11:19:00
14.Miha Škarabot8639651M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:05:00 17:04:00 11:58:00
15.Robert Kunc2073100M45OK TivoliSLO 11:11:00 12:16:00
16.Gregor Anderluh305954M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:17:00 12:10:00
17.Franc Malus1425117M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:20:00 17:40:00 12:25:00
18.Kristijan Bratuša2056394M45Mariborski OKSLO 11:29:00
19.Gregor Andrejc8277081M45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:41:00

M55
1.Ivo Kete8414515M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 17:56:00
2.Stanko Čufer8113117M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 17:44:00 12:02:00
3.Silvo Babič1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:05:00 17:28:00 11:41:00
4.Herwig Proske8055077M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:08:00 17:52:00 11:11:00
5.Franz Happacher8400094M55Haunold Orienteering TeamITA 10:23:00 17:32:00 11:14:00
6.Günter Kradischnig8611028M55Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAUT 10:29:00 17:14:00 11:29:00
7.Aleš Borštnik406885M55OK TivoliSLO 10:35:00 12:38:00
8.Stanislav Kustec889722M55Mariborski OKSLO 10:41:00
9.Dušan Smolè8639654M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:50:00 17:12:00 12:14:00
10.Andrej Korelc2069819M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:53:00 17:22:00 12:47:00
11.Igor Bončina8639715M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:59:00 12:26:00
12.Robert Benko886733M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:02:00 12:56:00
13.Silvij Močnik1401599M55OK AzimutSLO 11:08:00 11:53:00
14.Alex Bor8654955M55TITAN OKGER 11:14:00 17:36:00 11:23:00
15.Ivan Boyadzhiev8655676M55Mariborski OKSLO 11:17:00
16.Miro Šalamun8223226M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:23:00 12:20:00

M65
1.Jiri Gawel8666873M65Expres Czech TeamCZE 10:10:00 17:25:00 11:01:00
2.Walter Peraro8418009M65Lessinia OrienteeringITA 10:13:00 17:11:00 11:19:00
3.Janko Lapajne406850M65OK AzimutSLO 10:22:00 11:55:00
4.Johann Tandl8101158M65SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:25:00 11:10:00
5.Stefano Zonato8668543M65Lessinia OrienteeringITA 10:34:00 17:07:00 11:28:00
6.Vladimir John8185555M65Expres Czech TeamCZE 10:49:00 17:31:00 11:07:00
7.Charles Nelson202151M65OK AzimutSLO 11:01:00 17:45:00 11:37:00
8.Vlado Sedej1398546M65OK AzimutSLO 11:13:00 17:17:00 12:10:00
9.Zdenko Pavlič2088835M65OK AzimutSLO 11:28:00 11:46:00
10.Dario Štambuk7111959M65OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:34:00 11:31:00

OPEN
1.Tanja Grmovšek1399954OPENMariborski OKSLO 10:00:00
2.Zdeněk Olexa682624OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE 10:00:00 17:00:00 11:00:00
3.Monika Kemenater210859OPENLessinia OrienteeringITA 10:00:00 17:00:00 11:00:00
4.Gerhild Pacher8012364OPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:00:00 11:00:00
5.Doris Nesitka8088005OPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:00:00 17:00:00 11:00:00
6.Carsten Fink8370037OPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:00:00 17:00:00 11:00:00
7.Dragan Krivičić218959OPENSTRAŽILOVOSRB 10:00:00 17:00:00 11:00:00
8.Andrej Grmovšek2052070OPENMariborski OKSLO 10:00:00

W10
1.Izabela Eržen980592W10Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:54:00
2.Neža Jarc235870W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:22:00 17:17:00 11:33:00
3.Tara Grmovšek673167W10Mariborski OKSLO 10:28:00
4.Ela Kostelac2022948W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:40:00 17:32:00 11:45:00
5.Ula Kostelac1425119W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:52:00 17:26:00 11:21:00

W12
1.Manca Pahor2070919W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 17:12:00 11:57:00
2.Zana Jazbar1398949W12OK AzimutSLO 11:51:00
3.Klara Smrke1425108W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 17:20:00 12:18:00
4.Lara Coletti2137084W12Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:12:00
5.Špela Mlakar2224209W12OK AzimutSLO 10:18:00 17:48:00 12:03:00
6.Nika Juričan8025570W12OK VaraždinCRO 10:30:00 17:32:00 11:12:00
7.Gaia Vedoato2137077W12Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:42:00 12:09:00
8.Vianez Bončina8639700W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:48:00 12:06:00
9.Timeja Prezelj2420719W12OK AzimutSLO 10:54:00 17:44:00 11:21:00
10.Malin Iten8260912W12OLC WinterthurSUI 11:06:00 17:04:00 11:15:00
11.Katarina Kremžar2103910W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:12:00 17:24:00 12:12:00

W14
1.Tinkara Cankar520519W14Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:28:00
2.Leila Ema Poženel2107083W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:40:00
3.Helena Posedi428003W14OK JapetićCRO 11:10:00
4.Nora Tandl2140851W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:32:00 17:49:00 11:13:00
5.Teja Šuc2070920W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:38:00 17:35:00 11:34:00
6.Julija Bizjak2148496W14OK AzimutSLO 10:44:00 17:11:00 12:52:00
7.Giorgia Sessi8079947W14SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 10:47:00 17:51:00 11:07:00

W16
1.Sara Kerševan8639648W16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:44:00
2.Mia Bogović237556W16OK JapetićCRO 11:02:00
3.Brina Gantar2114454W16OK AzimutSLO 12:50:00
4.Sara Delić8328888W16OK JapetićCRO 11:08:00
5.Dora Delić8509316W16OK JapetićCRO 11:20:00
6.Nika Eržen8482566W16OK AzimutSLO 10:04:00 17:33:00 12:35:00
7.Miša Andrejc8277080W16OK Slovenj GradecSLO 10:52:00
8.Lili Ivana Raj8277078W16OK Slovenj GradecSLO 10:58:00 17:03:00 12:41:00
9.Ajda Jarc2034095W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:04:00 17:39:00 12:53:00
10.Ema Juričan8420982W16OK VaraždinCRO 11:22:00 17:21:00 11:17:00

W18
1.Paola Rako8300220W18OK VihorCRO 10:24:00
2.Luca Kiechl8110256W18Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAUT 11:09:00 17:38:00 11:05:00
3.Brina Kölner8639681W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:15:00 17:30:00 12:53:00

W21A
1.Katja GuštinW21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:47:00
2.Monika Ravnikar9002007W21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:02:00 17:44:00 12:59:00
3.Marie-Christine Happache.8400069W21AHaunold Orienteering TeamITA 10:08:00 17:18:00 11:26:00
4.Lenka Kovarova8445300W21ASteirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAUT 11:23:00 17:14:00 11:05:00
5.Karin Pust8639687W21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:50:00 13:02:00

W21B
1.Tina Tušar8023020W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:22:00
2.Tanja Mezga8277083W21BOK Slovenj GradecSLO 17:21:00 12:13:00
3.Ana Plavčak2045587W21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:43:00
4.Nika Zavašnik2070913W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:52:00
5.Urša Smrke2052362W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 17:03:00 11:46:00
6.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:31:00
7.Ksenija ŠajnW21B 12:49:00
8.Darja Čufer8639650W21BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 17:29:00 11:49:00
9.Klavdija Prezelj2146199W21BOK AzimutSLO 17:13:00 11:25:00
10.Alessia Albano2027940W21BPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:04:00
11.Petra Kalan406838W21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:05:00
12.Alja DrakslerW21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:08:00
13.Giulia Milocco2137099W21BPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:11:00
14.Anja Pogacar KostelacW21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:14:00 17:31:00 11:22:00
15.Maja Leskovec8044709W21BOK AzimutSLO 10:17:00 17:09:00 12:01:00
16.Maja Ugrin2114451W21BOK TivoliSLO 10:20:00 12:43:00
17.Marta Malus1425113W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:23:00 17:59:00 12:37:00
18.Anna Rita Bertolazzo2137093W21BPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:26:00
19.Tanja Kmetec7555005W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:29:00 17:43:00 12:04:00
20.Maja Obid2127797W21BOK AzimutSLO 10:50:00 17:37:00 12:16:00
21.Katarina Sedej1100102W21BOK AzimutSLO 10:56:00 17:05:00 11:37:00
22.Katja Kalan Uštar2124874W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:02:00 17:19:00 11:28:00
23.Lara ZupanW21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:08:00 17:47:00

W21E
1.Manja Leban2069811W21EOK AzimutSLO 12:27:00
2.Dorja Salopek8445444W21EOK Ris DelniceCRO 11:03:00
3.Nea Eržen8044534W21EOK AzimutSLO 10:03:00 12:12:00
4.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek8333301W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:06:00 17:03:00 11:45:00
5.Teja Tušar2069843W21EOK AzimutSLO 10:15:00
6.Ana Pia Pogačar8639684W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:21:00 17:43:00 12:54:00
7.Lisa Pacher8030494W21ESU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:24:00 17:09:00 11:12:00
8.Lara Gantar2077613W21EOK AzimutSLO 10:33:00
9.Zala Zavrl9011122W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:42:00 17:31:00 12:42:00
10.Deja Razpet2077602W21EOK AzimutSLO 11:09:00
11.Zala Serženta Seljak8639736W21EOK AzimutSLO 11:15:00 17:45:00 12:06:00
12.Nuša Jeram8639702W21EOK AzimutSLO 11:21:00 17:13:00 11:48:00
13.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768W21EOK Ivan MerzCRO 11:27:00
14.Polona Jezeršek8639674W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:39:00 17:17:00 12:48:00
15.Nika Ravnikar8639685W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:51:00 17:47:00 12:36:00

W35
1.Vinka Vukmanović7040522W35OK KapelaCRO 17:50:00 11:35:00
2.Carmen Marko1680808W35Steirischer OrientierungslaufverbandAUT 17:40:00
3.Anica Hribar8639720W35OK BrežiceSLO 10:23:00 12:29:00
4.Barbara Kmetec1408132W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:29:00 17:18:00 12:05:00
5.Sabina Rako8447888W35OK VihorCRO 10:32:00
6.Nastja Raj8277077W35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 10:44:00 17:10:00 11:50:00
7.Željka Fištrek2144746W35OK KapelaCRO 10:47:00 11:32:00
8.Abigael Vanessa Boncina8639714W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:50:00 12:17:00
9.Irena Hacin Kölner8639682W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:59:00 17:08:00 12:32:00
10.Petja Balažič8277079W35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:08:00 17:16:00 11:59:00
11.Tina Jarc2070918W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:26:00 17:04:00 11:56:00
12.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886W35OK TivoliSLO 11:32:00 12:11:00
13.Suzana Flerin Drevenšek8110053W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:35:00 18:00:00 11:44:00

W45
1.Darja Gorjup Poženel2113845W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:13:00
2.Damjana Gantar2107072W45OK AzimutSLO 11:43:00
3.Elisa Albrizio2137071W45Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:11:00 11:16:00
4.Maja Prosen8639693W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:17:00 17:29:00 11:49:00
5.Cristiana Donaggio2137073W45Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:26:00 17:37:00 11:22:00
6.Irene Greiner-Löschnigg8300111W45SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:32:00 17:35:00 11:13:00
7.Alenka Škarabot445705W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:56:00 17:39:00
8.Alenka Vuga Seljak8639679W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:05:00 17:23:00 12:04:00
9.Nadia van Buuren8123888W45SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 11:11:00 17:43:00 11:25:00
10.Saša Žižek8639733W45OK AzimutSLO 11:20:00 12:01:00
11.Romana Zupan8639686W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:29:00 17:49:00 12:25:00
12.Petra Pust8639694W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:32:00 17:05:00 11:04:00

W55
1.Darja Vodlan438980W55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 17:13:00
2.Elisabeth Steinlechner7771177W55OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:19:00 11:34:00