v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SSOL3 Vipavski Križ->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 266)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

Azzurro
1.Elijana Kafol Bovo2133353AzzurroSSD Gaja - Sezione OrientamentoITA
2.Iris Lucia2141187AzzurroSSD Gaja - Sezione OrientamentoITA

Bianco
1.Gaia Passone2620743BiancoFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.ITA 11:33:00
2.Tom Foschian2027937BiancoA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGOITA 11:37:00
3.Christel Barnaba2620748BiancoFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.ITA 11:41:00
4.Giulio Dainese52821BiancoA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGOITA 11:45:00
5.GIULIO RUCLI2620756BiancoFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.ITA 11:49:00

DRUŽINSKA
1.Družina Črnigoj DRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
2.Rok in Jan Vidrih 445678DRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
3.Družina Likar DRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
4.Družina Valič DRUŽINSKA
5.Maja DolesDRUŽINSKA
6.Družina Simonič DRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
7.Družina Čufer 2034098DRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO

ESORDIENTI
1.Tommaso Gonbach2137103ESORDIENTIPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASDITA
2.Mauro Spano2118107ESORDIENTIPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASDITA
3.DIEGO RUCLI2620761ESORDIENTIFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.ITA

Giallo
1.Fabrizio Coletto1122340GialloA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGOITA 11:33:00
2.Elena Margiore2138244GialloORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.ITA 11:37:00
3.Christian Barnaba2620749GialloFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.ITA 11:41:00
4.Bebedetta Giuliani2137085GialloPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASDITA 11:45:00
5.Filippo Ciancio2260920GialloFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.ITA 11:49:00
6.Beatrice Sessi8513595GialloSSD Gaja - Sezione OrientamentoITA 11:53:00
7.Erika Crapiz2620751GialloFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.ITA 11:57:00
8.Giulio Livio Coletti 2137076GialloPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASDITA 12:01:00
9.Chantal Barnaba2620771GialloFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.ITA 12:05:00
10.Sara Contursi210058GialloASD CRAL TRIESTE TRASPORTIITA 12:09:00
11.Margiore Giulia2134096GialloASD CRAL TRIESTE TRASPORTIITA 12:13:00
12.Noemi Margiore2134090GialloASD CRAL TRIESTE TRASPORTIITA 12:17:00

M10
1.Jaka Rojc253333M10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:31:00
2.Lan Levpušček8500638M10OK AzimutSLO 11:35:00

M12
1.Aljoša Bačnar Tušar8639712M12OK AzimutSLO 11:31:00
2.Gregor Košir2127019M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:35:00
3.Žiga Sedej8639742M12OK AzimutSLO 11:39:00
4.Val Jarc2069801M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:43:00
5.Oskar Zajec8277078M12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:47:00
6.Lan Kurtanjek2142753M12OK AzimutSLO 11:51:00
7.Tejo Gaber Raj8639656M12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:55:00
8.Alex Merkelj2121782M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:59:00
9.Luka Rožič8639658M12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:03:00

M16
1.Anze Obid2132996M16OK AzimutSLO 11:30:00
2.Drejc Malus1425112M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:34:00
3.Aljoša Andrejc8277076M16OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:38:00
4.Jure Uštar2069813M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:42:00
5.Robi Mlakar1110266M16OK AzimutSLO 11:46:00
6.Matija Kerševan8639647M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:50:00
7.Lenart Andrejc8277084M16OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:54:00
8.Anže Tomažič8639648M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:58:00
9.Mihej Prezelj8509187M16OK AzimutSLO 12:02:00
10.Matej BratožM16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:06:00
11.David Sedej8639743M16OK AzimutSLO 12:10:00
12.Valentin Rodman8414515M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:14:00
13.Rok Sedej8639740M16OK AzimutSLO 12:18:00
14.Anže Kölner8639680M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:22:00
15.Lovro Kurtanjek2142763M16OK AzimutSLO 12:26:00
16.Matic Kerševan8639650M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:30:00
17.Beno Bizjak2148495M16OK AzimutSLO 12:38:00
18.Matija BovconM16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:42:00
19.Ožbej Malus1425114M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:46:00

M18
1.Borut Gantar8639730M18OK AzimutSLO 12:05:00
2.Jaka Seljak8639677M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:08:00
3.Lev Žižek2141179M18OK AzimutSLO 12:11:00
4.Božo Bizjak2133344M18OK AzimutSLO 12:14:00

M21
1.Martin Jevševar8639717M21OK BrežiceSLO 11:32:00
2.Simon Stanonik2077620M21OK AzimutSLO 11:36:00
3.Ales Ferenc8639666M21OK TivoliSLO 11:40:00
4.Peter Tušar1401615M21OK AzimutSLO 11:44:00
5.Matic Blaž8639689M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:48:00
6.Peter Gladek2142774M21OK AzimutSLO 11:52:00
7.Nejc Turk1425107M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:56:00
8.Matjaž Štanfel8667834M21OK AzimutSLO 12:00:00
9.Luka Seljak8011033M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:04:00
10.Mark Bogataj8000018M21OK AzimutSLO 12:08:00
11.Virgil Kos2066688M21 12:12:00
12.Gregor Hvala8639739M21OK AzimutSLO 12:16:00
13.Boris Eržen8639670M21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:20:00
14.Tilen Zupan8639696M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:24:00
15.Borut ŽakeljM21TabornikiSLO 12:28:00
16.Primož Gantar8639735M21OK AzimutSLO 12:32:00

M35
1.Rado Prezelj1021259M35OK AzimutSLO 11:31:00
2.Maurizio Ficur8011122M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:34:00
3.Matej Sedej8639741M35OK AzimutSLO 11:37:00
4.Jaka Piltaver8639716M35OK BrežiceSLO 11:40:00
5.Janko Bačnar8639734M35OK AzimutSLO 11:43:00
6.Blaž Kölner8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:46:00
7.Tomaž Mlakar2159477M35OK AzimutSLO 11:49:00
8.Rok Smrke7210496M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:52:00
9.Kristjan Gantar2107075M35OK AzimutSLO 11:55:00
10.Aleš Jerkič2088823M35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:58:00
11.Gregor Pavlič2065880M35OK AzimutSLO 12:01:00
12.Igor Gavrilov8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:04:00
13.Marko Obid2107057M35OK AzimutSLO 12:07:00
14.Natan Osterman1398927M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:10:00
15.Klemen Žnidar2022951M35OK TivoliSLO 12:13:00
16.Andrej Jarc2070917M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:16:00
17.Gregor Andrejc8277082M35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:19:00
18.Borut Seljak8639678M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:22:00
19.David Andrejc8277075M35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:25:00
20.Uroš Cankar8072561M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:28:00
21.Sergey Churkin8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:31:00
22.Primož Pogorelčnik8277081M35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:34:00
23.Timotej Šuc8002583M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:37:00
24.Iztok Rojc7777222M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:43:00
25.Luka Kurtanjek2142754M35OK AzimutSLO 12:46:00
26.Bojan Jevševar8639721M35OK BrežiceSLO 12:49:00
27.Peter Levpušček8402029M35OK AzimutSLO 12:52:00

M50
1.Tomaž Kupnik8639729M50OK AzimutSLO 11:32:00
2.Robert Benko886733M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:36:00
3.Paolo Dissette8518336M50Orienteering DolomitiITA 11:40:00
4.Dušan Smolè8639654M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:44:00
5.Jožko Jazbar8639737M50OK AzimutSLO 11:48:00
6.Dušan Petrovič8300088M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:52:00
7.Gregor Raj8639662M50OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:56:00
8.Valter Foški8639669M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:00:00
9.Tomaž Pust8200080M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:04:00
10.Aleš Zupan7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:08:00
11.Marko Dudić8639710M50OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:12:00
12.Miro Šalamun8223226M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:16:00
13.Miha Škarabot8639651M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:24:00

M60
1.Zdenko Pavlič2088835M60OK AzimutSLO 11:32:00
2.Aleš Borštnik8639663M60OK TivoliSLO 11:36:00
3.Vlado Sedej1398546M60OK AzimutSLO 11:40:00
4.Stefano Zonato8668543M60OLG RegensburgGER 11:44:00
5.Silvij Močnik8639738M60OK AzimutSLO 11:48:00

Nero
1.Nastja Ferluga8255002NeroSSD Gaja - Sezione OrientamentoITA 11:30:00
2.Maurizio Marussig8219009NeroFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.ITA 11:34:00
3.Ruben Tic2120839NeroSSD Gaja - Sezione OrientamentoITA 11:38:00
4.Stella Cignini8477474NeroPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASDITA 11:42:00
5.Giulia Fignon8027817NeroA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGOITA 11:46:00
6.Nicol? Venuti2137105NeroPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASDITA 11:50:00
7.Giuseppe Specogna8120950NeroFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.ITA 11:54:00
8.Federica Sancin8513686NeroA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGOITA 11:58:00
9.Pietro Sergas8403269NeroPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASDITA 12:02:00
10.Davide Canetti8403269NeroA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGOITA 12:06:00
11.Fulvio Fabris2111088NeroPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASDITA 12:10:00
12.Andrea Rivetta8003364NeroA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGOITA 12:14:00
13.Gabriele Giudici8200062NeroORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.ITA 12:18:00
14.Lisa Rivetta8000535NeroA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGOITA 12:22:00
15.Marcello Ciancio2260918NeroFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.ITA 12:26:00
16.Alessandro Rivetta8000537NeroA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGOITA 12:30:00
17.FEDERICA AGOSTINI8064475NeroFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.ITA 12:34:00
18.Massimiliano Coletto1462000NeroA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGOITA 12:38:00

ODPRTA
1.Dragan Krivičić218959ODPRTASTRAŽILOVOSRB

OTROŠKA
1.Nace Bačnar Tušar435603OTROŠKAOK AzimutSLO
2.Oliver Mlakar2142769OTROŠKAOK AzimutSLO
3.Jernej Jejčič2056378OTROŠKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
4.Filip Jerkič438028OTROŠKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
5.Žan Smrke2022943OTROŠKAOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO

Rosso
1.Aaron Tomasin2620745RossoFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.ITA 11:30:00
2.Giorgia Sessi8079947RossoSSD Gaja - Sezione OrientamentoITA 11:33:00
3.Ian Tomasin2620746RossoFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.ITA 11:36:00
4.Piero Giudici8507595RossoORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.ITA 11:39:00
5.Daniel Tomasin2620759RossoFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.ITA 11:42:00
6.Paolo Mondo2137089RossoPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASDITA 11:45:00
7.Gianfranco Locatelli2260904RossoA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGOITA 11:48:00
8.Cristina Ruini2009738RossoPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASDITA 11:51:00
9.Gianluca Sacilotto8402030RossoA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGOITA 11:54:00
10.Matteo Vedoato2137072RossoPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASDITA 11:57:00
11.Cristiana Donaggio2137073RossoPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASDITA 12:03:00
12.Emanuele Coletto8501873RossoA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGOITA 12:06:00
13.Federico Locatelli8500536RossoA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGOITA 12:09:00
14.Giada Ambrosio8512518RossoSSD Gaja - Sezione OrientamentoITA 12:12:00
15.Mauro Nardi8003356RossoA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGOITA 12:15:00
16.Monica Frappa8044691RossoFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.ITA 12:18:00
17.Alice Dainese8402038RossoA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGOITA 12:21:00
18.Elisa Albrizio2137084RossoPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASDITA 12:24:00
19.Benedetta Marmiroli8026602RossoA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGOITA 12:27:00
20.Anna Rita Bertolazzo2137071RossoPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASDITA 12:30:00
21.Stefano Sossi2063297RossoGR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASDITA 12:33:00
22.Giovanni Ciancio2260919RossoFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.ITA 12:36:00
23.Sofia Dainese8402031RossoA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGOITA 12:39:00
24.Susanna Valerio2620760RossoFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.ITA 12:42:00
25.Federica Visintin2056723RossoA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGOITA 12:45:00
26.Nadia Van Buuren8123888RossoSSD Gaja - Sezione OrientamentoITA 12:48:00
27.Giovanni Passone2620744RossoFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.ITA 12:51:00
28.Chiara Rajgelj2065882RossoSSD Gaja - Sezione OrientamentoITA 12:54:00
29.Andrea Margiore8004464RossoASD CRAL TRIESTE TRASPORTIITA 12:57:00

Ž10
1.Ida Antonija Raj8277077Ž10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:30:00
2.Kona Osterman232448Ž10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:34:00
3.Izabela Eržen8639701Ž10Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:38:00

Ž12
1.Špela Mlakar2224209Ž12OK AzimutSLO 11:52:00
2.Klara Smrke1425108Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:56:00
3.Žana VodopijaŽ12OK AzimutSLO 12:00:00
4.Manca Pahor2070919Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:04:00
5.Zana Jazbar1398949Ž12OK AzimutSLO 12:08:00
6.Kostela Volk2056377Ž12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:12:00
7.Timeja Prezelj2420719Ž12OK AzimutSLO 12:16:00
8.Urša Rojc8332200Ž12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:20:00
9.Polona Kravos2056392Ž12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:24:00

Ž16
1.Teja Šuc2070920Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:39:00
2.Brina Gantar2114454Ž16OK AzimutSLO 11:43:00
3.Ajda Jarc2034095Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:47:00
4.Nika Eržen8482566Ž16OK AzimutSLO 11:51:00
5.Sofia Jerkič8113117Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:55:00
6.Zarja Žižek2132999Ž16OK AzimutSLO 11:59:00
7.Žana Rojc253333Ž16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:03:00
8.Klara MahkovecŽ16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:07:00
9.Lili Ivana Raj8639659Ž16OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:11:00
10.Sara Kerševan8639646Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:15:00
11.Miša Andrejc8277079Ž16OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:19:00
12.Julija Bizjak2148496Ž16OK AzimutSLO 12:27:00
13.Leila Ema Poženel2107083Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:31:00

Ž21
1.Rebeka JerebŽ21TabornikiSLO 11:32:00
2.Nea Eržen8044534Ž21OK AzimutSLO 11:35:00
3.Deja Razpet8639727Ž21OK AzimutSLO 11:41:00
4.Ana Pia Pogačar8639684Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:44:00
5.Neža Obid8639745Ž21OK AzimutSLO 11:47:00
6.Polona Jezeršek8639674Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:50:00
7.Nika Poljanšek8092000Ž21OK AzimutSLO 11:53:00
8.Brina Kölner8639681Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:56:00
9.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek8333301Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:59:00
10.Karin Pust8639687Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:02:00
11.Isa Valič1425110Ž21 12:17:00

Ž35
1.Damjana Gantar2107072Ž35OK AzimutSLO 11:31:00
2.Urša Smrke2052362Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:35:00
3.Nastja Raj8654099Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:39:00
4.Mojca Foški8639668Ž35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:43:00
5.Tanja Kmetec7555005Ž35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:47:00
6.Marta Malus1425113Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:51:00
7.Anica Hribar2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSLO 11:55:00
8.Petja Balažič8277083Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:59:00
9.Ana Pribaković Borštnik8639664Ž35OK TivoliSLO 12:03:00
10.Ana Plavčak8639707Ž35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:07:00
11.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:11:00
12.Barbara Kmetec1408132Ž35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:15:00
13.Katarina Sedej1100102Ž35OK AzimutSLO 12:19:00
14.Maja Visinski Andrejc8639661Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:23:00
15.Maja Obid2127797Ž35OK AzimutSLO 12:27:00
16.Petra Močnik2300253Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:31:00
17.Maja Leskovec8044709Ž35OK AzimutSLO 12:35:00
18.Irena Hacin Kölner8639682Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:39:00
19.Tina Tušar8023020Ž35OK AzimutSLO 12:43:00

Ž45
1.Alenka Škarabot445705Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:33:00
2.Petra Pust8639694Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:37:00
3.Damjana Jerše7441139Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:41:00
4.Irena Balažič8277080Ž45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:45:00
5.Romana Zupan8639686Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:49:00
6.Darja Vodlan438980Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:53:00
7.Katja Kalan Uštar2124874Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:57:00
8.Darja Čufer8639649Ž45Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:01:00
9.Alenka Vuga Seljak8639679Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:05:00
10.Saša Žižek8639733Ž45OK AzimutSLO 12:09:00
11.Darja Gorjup Poženel2113845Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:13:00
12.Klavdija Prezelj2146199Ž45OK AzimutSLO 12:17:00
13.Maja Prosen8639693Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:21:00

ZAČETNIKI
1.Mikol, Gala in Pia 445688ZAČETNIKIPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
2.Nina in Sofia 2120796ZAČETNIKIPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
3.Anže in Rene 232466ZAČETNIKIPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
4.Lia, Alja in Sabrina 349763ZAČETNIKIPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
5.Larisa, Nastja in Ivana 2034093ZAČETNIKIPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
6.Maj in Tanai 253347ZAČETNIKIPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
7.Sofija, Eva in Lara 349778ZAČETNIKIPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
8.Anika in Sara 442840ZAČETNIKIPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
9.Denis, Rok in Vedran 253349ZAČETNIKIPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
10.Dominik in Štefan 232463ZAČETNIKIPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
11.Zarja in Hana 438027ZAČETNIKIPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
12.Tim, Matic in Elia 445673ZAČETNIKIPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
13.Vid in Tim 206302ZAČETNIKIPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
14.Žana in Anže 438031ZAČETNIKIPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
15.Benjamin Prinčič2088825ZAČETNIKIPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
16.Ivana, Lucija 253334ZAČETNIKIPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
17.Simon Bratož2056372ZAČETNIKIPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
18.Gaja Stopar445670ZAČETNIKIPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
19.David in Urh 2127099ZAČETNIKIPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
20.Jurij in Izak 2107027ZAČETNIKIPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO
21.Tanja Stevanović PermeZAČETNIKI