v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3 Region cup (SOL 1)->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 281)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

Beginners
1.Herwig Hierzegger2088811BeginnersNaturfreunde WienAUT
2.Oliver Mlakar2142769BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 11:00:00
3.Franz Winkler206388BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:00:00
4.Sigrun Gotthardt630317BeginnersHSV Spittal/DrauAUT 11:00:00

Kids
1.Iris Lucia2141187KidsSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 11:00:00
2.Annika Springer7677767KidsOLC Union ViktringAUT 11:00:00
3.Žan Smrke2022943KidsOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:00:00
4.Pika AmbrožičKidsŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:00:00
5.Elijana Kafol Bovo2133353KidsSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 11:00:00
6.Monika LožarKidsŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:00:00
7.Marija LožarKidsŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:00:00
8.Oliver AmbrožičKidsŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:00:00
9.Zarja Arnolj KošutnikKidsŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:00:00
10.Jakob LožarKidsŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:00:00

M10
1.Emil Schneider500650M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:05:00
2.Nace Bačnar Tušar435603M10OK AzimutSLO 11:17:00
3.Lorenz Binder8652332M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:29:00
4.Teodor Cankar980588M10Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:41:00
5.Lauri Schneider770624M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:53:00
6.Tobias Kaltenbacher8108206M10NOLV TeamAUT 12:05:00

M12
1.Max Hohenwarter411706M12Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:01:00
2.Maj Boncina7210500M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:07:00
3.Tobias Hohenwarter46358M12Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:13:00
4.Aljoša Bačnar Tušar1070655M12OK AzimutSLO 11:19:00
5.Urban Knavs2052358M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:25:00
6.Žiga Sedej8639742M12OK AzimutSLO 11:31:00
7.Björn Chudoba2069570M12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:37:00
8.Luka Rožič2102049M12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:43:00
9.Jonas Springer8121120M12OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:49:00
10.Oskar Zajec2102032M12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:55:00
11.Lan Kurtanjek2142753M12OK AzimutSLO 12:01:00
12.Michael Fuchs8515569M12NOLV TeamAUT 12:07:00
13.Peter Hartberger8144155M12NOLV TeamAUT 12:13:00
14.David Kaltenbacher8108208M12NOLV TeamAUT 12:19:00

M14
1.Drejc Malus1425112M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:03:00
2.Mihej Prezelj2141155M14OK AzimutSLO 11:09:00
3.Jonas Kofler8200071M14HSV OL VillachAUT 11:15:00
4.Robi Mlakar1110266M14OK AzimutSLO 11:21:00
5.Anže Tomažič2056371M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:27:00
6.Benjamin Reiner8110212M14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:33:00
7.Juraj Otmačić8510143M14OK JapetićCRO 11:39:00
8.Anze Obid2132996M14OK AzimutSLO 11:45:00
9.Samuel Michenthaler8302060M14HSV OL VillachAUT 11:51:00
10.Jakob Sandrisser8122701M14Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:57:00
11.Aljoša Andrejc2102035M14OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:03:00
12.Valentin Angermann8110341M14Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 12:09:00
13.Lovro Pinjušić2211560M14OK JapetićCRO 12:15:00
14.Rok Sedej8639740M14OK AzimutSLO 12:21:00
15.Val Jarc2069801M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:27:00
16.Jonas Ochenbauer8100032M14NOLV TeamAUT 12:33:00

M16
1.Elias Kofler8200079M16HSV OL VillachAUT 11:03:00
2.Martin Ferenc8639667M16OK TivoliSLO 11:15:00
3.Lovro Kurtanjek2142763M16OK AzimutSLO 11:27:00
4.Ožbej Malus1425114M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:39:00
5.David Sedej8639743M16OK AzimutSLO 11:51:00
6.Anže Kölner8639680M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:03:00
7.Beno Bizjak2148495M16OK AzimutSLO 12:15:00

M18
1.Jaka Seljak2069825M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:10:00
2.Božo Bizjak2133344M18OK AzimutSLO 11:22:00
3.Valentin Narosy8177444M18NOLV TeamAUT 12:10:00

M21A
1.Tomaž Pust2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:04:00
2.Martin Schellander9999040M21AHSV OL VillachAUT 11:16:00
3.Timotej Šuc2113841M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:28:00
4.Martin Jevševar8639717M21AOK BrežiceSLO 11:40:00
5.Tilen Zupan8639696M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:52:00

M21B
1.Denis Mikuž8639728M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:00:00
2.Andrej Jarc2070917M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:06:00
3.Rok Sušnik8639744M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:12:00
4.Bojan Vukonić2153112M21BOK JapetićCRO 11:18:00
5.Peter Gladek2142774M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:24:00
6.Dietmar Simonitsch8301060M21BHSV OL VillachAUT 11:30:00
7.Boštjan Bizjak1110256M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:36:00
8.Uroš Kostelac2022954M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:42:00
9.Tomaž Kupnik8639729M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:48:00
10.Dušan Licardo2022949M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:54:00
11.Erik Mikuž8639722M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:00:00
12.Neven Vukonić2153179M21BOK JapetićCRO 12:06:00
13.Tomaž Mlakar2159477M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:12:00
14.Marin Jović237599M21BOK JapetićCRO 12:18:00
15.Klemen Kenda2142777M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:24:00
16.Rok Smrke7210496M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:30:00
17.Luka Kurtanjek2142754M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:33:00
18.Jure Uštar2069813M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:36:00

M35
1.Janko Bačnar1021018M35OK AzimutSLO 11:00:00
2.Tomaž Kremžar2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:06:00
3.Matej Sedej8639741M35OK AzimutSLO 11:12:00
4.Aleksei Skripko744680M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:18:00
5.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35OK JapetićCRO 11:24:00
6.Elio Golja7760057M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:30:00
7.Petar Delić8506771M35OK JapetićCRO 11:36:00
8.Duje Rako8420922M35OK VihorCRO 11:42:00
9.Igor Gavrilov8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:48:00
10.Oleksandr Ievstafiev1302717M35 11:54:00
11.Maurizio Ficur8011122M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:00:00
12.Hannes Wenzel8220576M35OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:06:00
13.Sergey Churkin8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:12:00
14.Bojan Jevševar8639721M35OK BrežiceSLO 12:18:00
15.Blaž Kölner8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:24:00
16.Nejc Močnik1401614M35OK AzimutSLO 12:30:00

M45
1.Arno Huss8017017M45OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:00:00
2.Martin Angermann8110340M45Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:06:00
3.Franz Unegg8260671M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:12:00
4.Marko Obid2107057M45OK AzimutSLO 11:18:00
5.Gregor Andrejc2112860M45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:24:00
6.Michael Steinwender8170472M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:30:00
7.Franc Malus1425117M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:36:00
8.Uwe Sandrisser8101877M45Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:42:00
9.Curt Maier8036036M45ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAUT 11:48:00
10.Alexander Zirnig8447448M45HSV OL VillachAUT 11:54:00
11.Marko Dudić8639710M45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:00:00
12.Miha Škarabot8639651M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:06:00
13.Gregor Zupan8072525M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:12:00
14.Tihomir Salopek8077277M45OK Ris DelniceCRO 12:18:00
15.Josef Polster8010762M45HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:24:00
16.Borut Seljak9999940M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:30:00
17.Gregor Raj1401643M45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:36:00
18.Martin FuchsM45NOLV TeamAUT 12:39:00
19.Pierre Kaltenbacher8080804M45NOLV TeamAUT 12:42:00

M55
1.Bruno Scherr8121117M55HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 11:04:00
2.Ivo Kete2034084M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:10:00
3.Raimund Scheiber8400042M55HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 11:16:00
4.Silvo Babič1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:22:00
5.Dušan Smolè8639654M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:28:00
6.Gottfried Kühr1111007M55Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:34:00
7.Aleš Zupan7777808M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:40:00
8.Max Habenicht895110M55SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:46:00
9.Christian Gotthardt8363071M55HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 11:52:00
10.Valter Foški8639669M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:58:00
11.Aleš Borštnik406885M55OK TivoliSLO 12:04:00
12.Andrej Korelc2069819M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:10:00
13.Gregor Chudoba8190267M55HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:16:00
14.Rafael Sandalj7700554M55OK JapetićCRO 12:22:00
15.Stanko Čufer2034098M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:28:00
16.Silvij Močnik1401599M55OK AzimutSLO 12:34:00

M65
1.Otto Venhauer8190841M65OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:05:00
2.Vlado Sedej1398546M65OK AzimutSLO 11:17:00
3.Wolfgang Germ46242M65Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 11:29:00
4.Janko Lapajne406850M65OK AzimutSLO 11:41:00
5.Günther Dobnik8181155M65OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:53:00
6.Günther Prommer8228877M65Naturfreunde Sainkt VeitAUT 11:59:00
7.Charles Nelson202151M65OK AzimutSLO 12:05:00

ME
1.Matjaž Štanfel8667834MEOK AzimutSLO 11:01:00
2.Ales Ferenc8639666MEOK TivoliSLO 11:05:00
3.Nejc Turk1425107MEOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:09:00
4.Davor Pobega2114460MEOK TivoliSLO 11:13:00
5.Jakob Steinwender8110704MESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:17:00
6.Tihon Salopek8044022MEOK Ris DelniceCRO 11:21:00
7.Filip Vujanić8071660MEOK JapetićCRO 11:25:00
8.Jernej Suhadolnik1398944MEOK TivoliSLO 11:29:00
9.Michael Sittlinger237638MEHSV Spittal/DrauAUT 11:33:00
10.Jakov Lesjak8500498MEOK JapetićCRO 11:37:00
11.David Schneider8104270MESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:41:00
12.Dragan KlapčićMEDobra KapljicaCRO 11:45:00
13.Gregor Hvala1398955MEOK AzimutSLO 11:49:00
14.Maximilian Steinwender8010523MESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:53:00
15.Luka Seljak8011033MEOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:57:00
16.Josip Vujanić8183010MEOK JapetićCRO 12:01:00
17.Daniel Gotthardt8030498MEHSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:05:00
18.Jakov ŠuranMEDobra KapljicaCRO 12:09:00
19.Felix Meizer8199099MESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:13:00
20.Michael Hohenwarter8322233MENaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 12:17:00
21.Bernhard Venhauer8000038MEOLC Union ViktringAUT 12:21:00
22.Matija Razum8222112MEOK JapetićCRO 12:25:00
23.Peter Tušar1401615MEOK AzimutSLO 12:29:00

W10
1.Ela Kostelac2022948W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:11:00
2.Ida Antonija Raj2102040W10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:23:00
3.Ula Kostelac1425119W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:35:00
4.Izabela Eržen980592W10Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:47:00
5.Neža Jarc235870W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:59:00

W12
1.Manca Pahor2070919W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:03:00
2.Timeja Prezelj2420719W12OK AzimutSLO 11:09:00
3.Alexandra Penz8652350W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:15:00
4.Klara Smrke1425108W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:21:00
5.Beatrice Sessi8513595W12SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 11:27:00
6.Vianez Bončina8639700W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:33:00
7.Lucia Meizer8652336W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:39:00
8.Špela Mlakar2224209W12OK AzimutSLO 11:45:00
9.Simona Wieser8652351W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:51:00
10.Katarina Kremžar2103910W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:57:00
11.Annika Binder8652333W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:03:00

W14
1.Giorgia Sessi8079947W14SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 11:05:00
2.Helena Reiner8484008W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:11:00
3.Giada Ambrosio8512518W14SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 11:17:00
4.Isabella Wieser8652349W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:23:00
5.Helena Posedi237600W14OK JapetićCRO 11:29:00
6.Hannah Sandrisser8105001W14Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:35:00
7.Caroline Penz8652348W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:41:00
8.Julija Bizjak2148496W14OK AzimutSLO 11:47:00
9.Alvina Venhauer8080710W14OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:53:00
10.Teja Šuc2070920W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:59:00
11.Lena Fuchs8519069W14NOLV TeamAUT 12:05:00

W16
1.Lili Ivana Raj7003840W16OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:02:00
2.Ajda Jarc2034095W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:14:00
3.Nika Eržen8482566W16OK AzimutSLO 11:26:00
4.Mia Bogović237598W16OK JapetićCRO 11:38:00
5.Miša Andrejc2102034W16OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:50:00
6.Sara Delić8328888W16OK JapetićCRO 12:02:00
7.Angelina Ochenbauer8220226W16NOLV TeamAUT 12:14:00

W18
1.Neža Obid8639745W18OK AzimutSLO 11:09:00
2.Brina Kölner8639681W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:21:00
3.Paola Rako8300220W18OK VihorCRO 11:33:00

W21A
1.Jedert Jevševar8639718W21AOK BrežiceSLO 11:04:00
2.Tajda Golja1205995W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:16:00
3.Karin Pust2069847W21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:28:00
4.Brina Foški1401548W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:40:00
5.Monika Ravnikar9002007W21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:52:00

W21B
1.Klavdija Prezelj2146199W21BOK AzimutSLO 11:01:00
2.Maja Ugrin2114451W21BOK TivoliSLO 11:07:00
3.Katarina Sedej1100102W21BOK AzimutSLO 11:13:00
4.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:19:00
5.Maja Obid2127797W21BOK AzimutSLO 11:25:00
6.Radmila Tasić2028731W21BPSK PobedaSRB 11:31:00
7.Anja Pogacar Kostelac1425120W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:37:00
8.Vesna Mlakar Zajc2155040W21BOK AzimutSLO 11:43:00
9.Urša Smrke2052362W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:49:00
10.Darja Čufer2088825W21BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:55:00
11.Katja Kalan Uštar2124874W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:01:00
12.Corinna Kofler8200053W21BHSV OL VillachAUT 12:07:00
13.Marta Malus1425113W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:13:00
14.Tina Tušar8023020W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:19:00
15.Nika Zavašnik2070913W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:25:00
16.Tanja Kmetec7555005W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:31:00
17.Petra Močnik2300253W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:34:00
18.Urša Štanfel8668995W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:37:00

W35
1.Maja Visinski Andrejc2112853W35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:02:00
2.Tina Jarc2070918W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:08:00
3.Sonja Jantar8044571W35OK JapetićCRO 11:14:00
4.Suzana Flerin Drevenšek1404143W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:20:00
5.Anica Hribar2077785W35OK BrežiceSLO 11:26:00
6.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886W35OK TivoliSLO 11:32:00
7.Valerija Lovrec889727W35 11:38:00
8.Nastja Raj7028039W35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:44:00
9.Susanna Meizer8652335W35SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:50:00
10.Clizia Zambiasi8088086W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:56:00
11.Sabina Rako8447888W35OK VihorCRO 12:02:00
12.Petja Balažič2112856W35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:08:00
13.Abigael Vanessa Boncina8639714W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:14:00
14.Barbara Kmetec1408132W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:20:00
15.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:26:00
16.Nicole Ochenbauer8333308W35NOLV TeamAUT 12:32:00

W45
1.Maja Prosen2113831W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:01:00
2.Irena Balažič2102047W45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:07:00
3.Nadia van Buuren8123888W45SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 11:13:00
4.Saša Žižek8639733W45OK AzimutSLO 11:19:00
5.Bernadett Pegan8110260W45Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:25:00
6.Romana Zupan8639686W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:31:00
7.Sonja Springer-Venhauer8061176W45OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:37:00
8.Mojca Foški86396678W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:43:00
9.Alenka Vuga Seljak9000050W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:49:00
10.Tanja Mezga2102033W45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:55:00
11.Barbara Angermann8222811W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:01:00
12.Andrea Rass - Venhauer8301174W45OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:07:00
13.Irmgard Steinwender8290771W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:13:00
14.Petra Pust2069834W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:19:00
15.Thea Schneider-lillehov8240677W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:25:00
16.Bati Fuchs8517469W45NOLV TeamAUT 12:31:00

W55
1.Ursula Maier46211W55ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAUT 11:08:00
2.Branka Fabek2442557W55OK JapetićCRO 11:20:00
3.Alenka Škarabot445705W55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:32:00
4.Karin Irk8003502W55Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:44:00
5.Darja Vodlan438980W55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:56:00
6.Hildegard Scherr1280362W55HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:08:00
7.Regina Habenicht9940000W55SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:20:00

W65
1.Elisabeth Primus1050149W65Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:11:00
2.Dietlinde Venhauer8291044W65OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:23:00
3.Chiara Rajgelj2065882W65SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 11:35:00
4.Martha Prommer8110888W65 11:47:00

WE
1.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141WEKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:02:00
2.Pia Bogataj2142756WEOK AzimutSLO 11:08:00
3.Ana Pia Pogačar8639684WEOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:14:00
4.Elisabeth Sandrisser8022044WENaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:20:00
5.Neža Sluga1311971WEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:22:00
6.Anna Angermann8250404WESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:26:00
7.Nea Eržen8044534WEOK AzimutSLO 11:32:00
8.Barbara Winkler8033888WESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:38:00
9.Lara Gantar2077613WEOK AzimutSLO 11:44:00
10.Ursula Binder8652331WESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:50:00
11.Dorja Salopek8445444WEOK Ris DelniceCRO 11:56:00
12.Deja Razpet2077602WEOK AzimutSLO 12:02:00
13.Polona Jezeršek7210499WEOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:08:00
14.Marlene Unegg8061103WESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:14:00