v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 410)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4.

Beginners
1.Nejc ZorkoBeginnersOK BrežiceSLO 12:24:00 10:11:01
2.Duška RadovanBeginnersOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:46:27
3.Lara Zupan2070918BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:03:03 10:23:01
4.Linda KeyserlingkBeginnersSV MietrachingGER 11:30:05
5.László Német505268BeginnersDva Kuku OrienteeringHUN 10:11:02 10:33:02
6.Martina KorenikaBeginners
7.Anissa Badis2072272BeginnersDva Kuku OrienteeringHUN 10:21:01 10:35:05
8.Zdenko PavličBeginners 10:17:14
9.Dejan BernetičBeginners 10:15:26
10.Veronika Dätwyler2003441BeginnersOLG PfäffikonSUI 11:09:01 10:56:00 11:04:04
11.Sebastian Kriscjak2091680BeginnersTeam Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 11:13:43
12.Jozef Pelessoni2084574BeginnersTeam Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 11:23:42
13.Anna Maria Mazza434855BeginnersEridano Adventure A.S.D.ITA 11:51:21 11:28:09 10:09:09
14.Claire Yaremchuk972602BeginnersOLG ChurSUI 12:04:25 10:19:00 10:44:02
15.Heidi Skory250323BeginnersCO Lausanne-JoratSUI 12:21:00 11:30:03 10:21:06

M10
1.Bálint Gergő2032056M10Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 11:03:00 10:03:00 10:03:00 10:03:00

M12
1.Tilen Zupan2070917M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:06:00 10:30:00
2.Bálint Ádám2032055M12Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 11:06:00 10:06:00 10:06:00 10:18:00
3.Goran Polojaz2065885M12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 11:18:00 10:54:00
4.Otto Allwinger45148M12Mariborski OKSLO 11:30:00 10:42:00 11:06:00 11:06:00
5.Sandor Pelessoni2084575M12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 11:42:00
6.Martin Jevševar2077853M12OK BrežiceSLO 11:54:00 11:18:00 10:18:00 10:06:00

M14
1.Simone Mancassola2018550M14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:03:00 11:24:00 11:51:00 11:06:00
2.Angyal Dániel2054406M14Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 11:12:00 10:30:00 10:48:00 10:48:00
3.Dario Brandolese430686M14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:21:00 10:48:00 11:15:00 12:00:00
4.Bálint Benedek2800241M14Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 11:30:00 10:03:00 10:21:00 10:39:00
5.Kristjan Kalc2065884M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 11:39:00 11:15:00 11:06:00 11:33:00
6.Vass Bence2014973M14Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 11:48:00 10:21:00 10:03:00 10:21:00
7.Maurizio Grillo2091678M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 11:57:00 10:39:00 11:51:00
8.Gloch Zalán2800242M14Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 12:06:00 10:12:00 10:39:00 10:03:00
9.Rudi Frison2018541M14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 12:15:00 11:06:00 11:33:00 11:24:00
10.Luca Fontanot2041786M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 12:24:00 10:57:00 11:42:00 11:15:00
11.Anton Uller602303M14Kils OKSWE 12:33:00 11:33:00 11:24:00 11:42:00
12.Johan Lundbäck952765M14Järfälla OKSWE 12:42:00 11:42:00 10:12:00 10:30:00
13.Oskar Nilsson9020919M14Järfälla OKSWE 12:51:00 11:51:00 10:30:00 10:12:00
14.Jonas Deubel9008000M14Naturfreunde WienAUT 13:00:00 12:00:00 10:57:00 10:57:00

M16
1.Lukas Olm874122M16Kils OKSWE 11:02:00 10:47:00 11:17:00 11:32:00
2.Mattia Gambini1396347M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:08:01 11:22:00 11:27:00 11:52:00
3.Etlinger András2014998M16Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 11:17:00 10:07:00 10:22:00 10:37:00
4.Simen Spets Storhov707386M16Freidig - StorhovNOR 11:22:00 10:42:00 11:42:00 11:12:00
5.Fabio Nardo2099301M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:32:00 10:57:00 11:47:00 11:27:00
6.Jonathan Uller602000M16Kils OKSWE 11:37:00 10:37:00 11:12:00 11:47:00
7.Andrea Nardo2099300M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:42:00 11:07:00 11:32:00 11:37:00
8.Filippo Bisoni2069829M16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 11:47:00 11:12:00 11:22:00 11:57:00
9.Pietro Scalzotto2018539M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:52:00 11:02:00 11:07:00 11:17:00
10.Bácskai Péter2014983M16Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 11:57:00 10:22:00 10:02:00 10:07:00
11.Giacomo Guarda2018508M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 12:02:00 11:17:00 11:52:00 11:07:00
12.Matic Blaž9101667M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:07:00 11:57:00 10:17:00 10:32:00
13.Linus Albinsson710319M16Järfälla OKSWE 12:17:00 11:42:00 10:07:00 10:17:00
14.Vesa Nokka9102122M16Rasti 88FIN 12:27:00 11:32:00 10:32:00 10:02:00
15.Mattia Gründler992212M16Suunta JyväskyläFIN 12:47:00 10:17:00 10:42:00 10:47:00
16.Giacomo Bolla2018543M16Arces Orienteering KlubbITA 12:57:00 10:02:00 10:52:00 10:57:00
17.Fabian Aebersold1311200M16ol.biel.seelandSUI 13:02:00 11:52:00 10:37:00 10:22:00
18.Žiga TaljatM16OK AzimutSLO 13:07:00 12:07:00 11:57:00 12:07:00
19.Gašper Čopi442829M16OK AzimutSLO 13:12:00 12:02:00 12:02:00 12:02:00
20.Joergen Deubel9998000M16Naturfreunde WienAUT 13:17:00 12:12:00 12:07:00 12:12:00

M18
1.Oskar Spets Storhov608305M18Freidig - StorhovNOR 11:04:00 10:49:00 11:16:00 11:07:00
2.Matej Škarabot349767M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:08:00 11:52:00 11:43:00 10:40:00
3.Andrea Lorenzato2018511M18ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:13:00 10:40:00 11:07:00 11:16:00
4.Leonardo Bonfiglioli2032013M18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 11:22:00
5.Dominik Kirin237595M18OK JapeticCRO 11:25:17 10:54:18 11:11:09 10:49:00
6.Ján Cuninka2060284M18ARDF team SlovakiaSVK 11:31:00 11:16:00 10:04:00 10:13:00
7.Samuel Budai2060287M18ARDF team SlovakiaSVK 11:40:00 11:25:00 10:22:00 10:22:00
8.Lukáš Račko2060288M18ARDF team SlovakiaSVK 11:49:00 11:07:00 10:13:00 10:04:00
9.Mark Bogataj2077611M18OK AzimutSLO 12:07:00 10:31:00 10:58:00 10:31:00
10.Timo Wettstein252371M18OL ZimmerbergSUI 12:34:00 10:04:00 10:49:00
11.Gašper Petrovič1401504M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:43:00 12:01:00 10:58:00

M20
1.Brenno Pastò2021339M20ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:05:00 10:41:00 11:08:00 11:08:00
2.Alessio Brandolese2021336M20ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:14:00 10:32:00 11:17:00 11:17:00
3.Ludwig Bergfalk9704186M20Järfälla OKSWE 11:32:00 11:26:00 10:05:00 10:23:00
4.Andrin Gründler980603M20Vaajakosken TeräFIN 11:41:00 11:08:00 10:23:00 10:14:00
5.Adam Král406986M20ARDF team SlovakiaSVK 11:50:00 11:17:00 10:14:00 10:05:00
6.Peter Tušar1401615M20OK AzimutSLO 12:08:00 10:05:00 10:32:00 10:32:00
7.Blaž Petrovič1398931M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:44:00 11:53:00 10:59:00

M21A
1.Gregor Zupan2070920M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:55:00 10:07:00
2.Fabian Ringli504698M21AOLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:01:00 11:19:00 11:55:00 11:37:00
3.Michele Cera2021350M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:07:00 11:13:00 11:25:00 11:31:00
4.Andreas Herzog1261984M21AOLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:13:00 11:07:00 11:19:00 11:25:00
5.Nik Schneider7000222M21AzelgSUI 11:19:00 11:01:00 11:49:00 11:43:00
6.Dominik Haas9901224M21AOLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:25:00 10:43:00 11:43:00 11:13:00
7.Eugenio Trevisan2018536M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:31:00 10:49:00 11:37:00 11:19:00
8.Pascal Haas1006114M21AOLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:37:00 10:55:00 11:31:00 11:49:00
9.Jakub Kuriak416591M21AARDF team SlovakiaSVK 11:43:00 11:49:00 10:13:00 10:13:00
10.Jan Cervinka436949M21AOK 24 PrahaCZE 11:49:00 11:31:00 10:19:00 10:01:00
11.Atte Nokka9102126M21ARasti 88FIN 11:55:00 11:25:00 10:01:00 10:19:00
12.Vid Bogovič439275M21AOK BrežiceSLO 12:01:00 11:43:00 10:31:00 10:25:00
13.Juha Suntila741912M21ATurun MetsänkävijätFIN 12:07:00 11:37:00 10:25:00 10:07:00
14.Daniel Rohr895062M21AOL ZimmerbergSUI 12:13:00 10:07:00 10:49:00 10:43:00
15.Jonas Fischer413195M21AOL ZimmerbergSUI 12:19:00 10:31:00
16.Jan Hug1407350M21AOL ZimmerbergSUI 12:25:00 10:01:00 11:01:00 10:49:00
17.Simon Hatt406402M21AOL ZimmerbergSUI 12:31:00 10:25:00 11:13:00 10:31:00
18.Roger Fluri1401412M21AOL ZimmerbergSUI 12:37:00 10:13:00 11:07:00 11:07:00
19.Urs Utzinger1407707M21AOL ZimmerbergSUI 12:43:00 10:37:00 10:55:00 11:01:00
20.Raphael Neukom7203442M21AOL ZimmerbergSUI 12:49:00 10:19:00 10:43:00 10:37:00
21.Petr Hanovec9849M21A 12:55:00 10:34:00 10:28:00 10:28:00

M21B
1.Jonas FischerM21BOL ZimmerbergSUI 10:54:00 10:54:00
2.Luka Plavčak980584M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:02:00 11:02:00
3.Alessio Rozzi9131080M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:06:00 10:06:00 10:06:00 10:22:00
4.Martin Košut49180M21BARDF team SlovakiaSVK 11:38:00 11:26:00 10:30:00 10:14:00
5.Paul Pacher960906M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:46:00 11:10:00 10:22:00 10:30:00
6.Marco Mancini2073782M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:54:00 11:02:00
7.Manolo Zanella1112223M21BO-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 12:02:00 11:18:00 10:14:00 10:06:00
8.Simon ČopiM21BOK AzimutSLO 12:50:00 11:58:00 11:58:00 11:50:00
9.Roland Vogl1680202M21BSV MietrachingGER 12:58:00 12:06:00 12:06:00 11:58:00

M21E
1.Seljo BeljoM21E 11:02:01
2.Assar Hellström941128M21EOK Ravinen - NackaSWE 11:00:00 10:40:00 11:45:00 11:55:00
3.Malte Rehbein710718M21ESV MietrachingGER 11:05:00 10:35:00 11:35:00 11:45:00
4.Marco Seppi503390M21ECUS BOLOGNAITA 11:10:00 10:55:00 11:50:00 11:50:00
5.Martin Hunhammar951115M21EOK Ravinen - NackaSWE 11:15:00 10:50:00 11:30:00 11:35:00
6.Joakim Berg27777M21EBromma-Vallingby SOKSWE 11:20:00 10:45:00 11:25:00 11:40:00
7.Miika Kirmula9101785M21E 11:25:00 10:20:00 11:55:00 12:00:00
8.Tapani Mäkinen1399933M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFIN 11:30:00 11:15:00 10:00:00 10:55:00
9.Max Peter Bejmer920603M21EIFK GöteborgSWE 11:35:00 11:50:00 10:55:00 11:00:00
10.Scott Fraser501088M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFIN 11:40:00 11:55:00 10:45:00 10:20:00
11.Rasmus Palmqvist Aslakse.930807M21EIFK Lidingö SOKSWE 11:45:00 11:40:00 10:05:00 10:35:00
12.Janis Kums8631400M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFIN 11:50:00 11:35:00 10:20:00 10:30:00
13.Jernej Zorman9988877M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:55:00 11:20:00 10:25:00 10:05:00
14.Antti Parjanne9966330M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFIN 12:05:00 11:05:00 10:30:00 10:10:00
15.Esa Huttunen1399931M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFIN 12:10:00 11:30:00 11:00:00 11:05:00
16.Santeri Sainio707707M21EKangasala SKFIN 12:15:00 11:10:00 10:40:00 10:25:00
17.Erik Thorsson1399930M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFIN 12:20:00 11:25:00 10:10:00 10:50:00
18.Silvio Vassalli9790811M21EASCO LuganoSUI 12:25:00 12:00:00 10:15:00 10:45:00
19.Edgars Bertuks1207171M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFIN 12:30:00 11:45:00 10:35:00 10:40:00
20.Oliver Lienhard1390770M21EOLK ArgusSUI 12:35:00 10:25:00 11:15:00 11:10:00
21.Axel Wrådhe895427M21EAttunda OKSWE 12:40:00 10:00:00 11:10:00 11:25:00
22.Jan Kocbach721224M21EFana ILNOR 12:45:00 11:00:00 12:00:00 11:15:00
23.Lukas Frei9200308M21EOLK ArgusSUI 12:50:00 10:05:00 11:05:00 11:20:00
24.Matthias Leonhardt500255M21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:55:00 10:10:00 11:40:00 10:15:00
25.Matthias Bryner1008541M21EOLK ArgusSUI 13:00:00 10:15:00 11:20:00 11:30:00
26.Jonn Are Myhren790703M21EIFK Lidingö SOKSWE 13:05:00 12:05:00 12:05:00 10:00:00

M35
1.Zoltán Weibl46025M35Dva Kuku OrienteeringHUN 10:29:00 10:47:00 10:56:00
2.Klemen Kenda887795M35OK AzimutSLO 11:05:00
3.Benet Totusaus9776878M35Badalona OrientacióESP 11:11:00 11:36:18 10:08:00 11:59:00
4.Vicenç Clarena Riera239386M35Unió Excursionista VicESP 11:20:00 10:38:00 11:37:07 11:32:00
5.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35OK BrežiceSLO 11:44:19 11:05:00 10:29:00 10:11:00
6.Roberto Larotella2045689M35ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:47:00 11:16:05
7.Stefano Brambilla7203667M35CO2ITA 11:56:00 11:41:00 10:20:00 10:38:00
8.Kristian Bosisio761015M35OK TrzinSLO 12:05:00 11:50:00 10:11:00 10:29:00
9.Pau Mari1393245M35Badalona OrientacióESP 12:14:00 10:20:00 11:23:00
10.Martin Baier7677777M35OOB TJ TurnovCZE 12:32:00 11:14:00
11.Mario Ruggiero9120777M35Nirvana VerdeITA 12:41:00 10:11:00 11:56:02 10:02:00
12.Juli Serrat Grané502954M35Unió Excursionista VicESP 12:50:00 11:23:00 10:02:00 10:47:00

M40
1.Gregor Pavlič2065880M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:34:00 11:01:00
2.Jørn Sundby752906M40Larvik OrienteringsklubbNOR 11:16:00 11:19:00 10:16:00 11:19:00
3.Alexander Borachenko1301553M40TitanRUS 11:25:00 10:52:00 11:10:00 11:37:00
4.Cristian Bellotto1601704M40ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:29:00 10:55:00 11:37:00 11:46:00
5.Alberto Grilli2111050M40Punto NordITA 11:43:00 11:28:00 10:07:00 10:16:00
6.Peter Viskup8049M40ARDF team SlovakiaSVK 11:52:00 11:37:00 10:25:00 10:07:00
7.Jordi Arumi Casadevall502935M40Unió Excursionista VicESP 12:01:00 11:46:00 10:34:00 10:25:00
8.Matthias Rütti64665M40OLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI 12:05:25 11:58:00 11:19:00 11:10:00
9.Edi Ocvirk750723M40OK JapeticCRO 12:10:00 10:43:00 10:43:00 10:43:00
10.Peter Ferluga2015607M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:19:00 10:16:00
11.Chris Kim721603M40OLG ChurSUI 12:28:00 10:25:00 10:52:00 10:34:00

M45
1.Aleš ZupanM45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:33:00
2.Balázs Mentler332877M45Dva Kuku OrienteeringHUN 10:18:00 10:53:00 11:03:00
3.Dalibor RadovanM45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:43:00 11:48:00
4.Zoltán Miháczi9080700M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:03:00 10:43:00 11:13:00 11:18:00
5.Miha Škarabot406774M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:05:00 11:48:00 11:53:00 10:53:00
6.Vass Tibor2032069M45Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 11:08:00 10:23:00 10:43:00 10:13:00
7.Simone Gambini1601698M45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:13:00 10:48:00 11:28:00 11:23:00
8.Herwig Allwinger7000500M45Mariborski OKSLO 11:18:00 10:38:00 11:23:00 11:28:00
9.Marco Brandolese2021335M45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:23:00 10:33:00 11:18:00 11:33:00
10.Thomas Höjsgaard670918M45Domnarvets GoIFSWE 11:28:00 10:58:00 11:38:00 11:43:00
11.Ulf Nilsson641026M45Järfälla OKSWE 11:33:00 11:08:00 10:38:00 10:33:00
12.Markus Bianchi700710M45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT 11:38:00 11:23:00 10:23:00 10:03:00
13.Tiziano Boiani1971315M45O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 11:43:00 11:03:00 10:48:00 10:18:00
14.Jozef Král8627M45ARDF team SlovakiaSVK 11:48:00 11:33:00 10:03:00 10:38:00
15.Mats Lundbäck2060740M45Järfälla OKSWE 11:53:00 11:28:00 10:28:00 10:08:00
16.Stefano Maddalena680710M45O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 11:58:00 11:13:00 10:13:00 10:48:00
17.Per Nilsson680224M45Järfälla OKSWE 12:03:00 11:43:00 10:18:00 10:43:00
18.Ilkka Nokka1401648M45Rasti 88FIN 12:08:00 11:38:00 10:33:00 10:28:00
19.Peter Albinsson680506M45Järfälla OKSWE 12:13:00 11:18:00 10:08:00 10:23:00
20.Igor Bončina1968213M45OK AzimutSLO 12:23:00 10:13:00 10:58:00 11:08:00
21.Janez Pretnar1652011M45Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:28:00 10:08:00 11:03:00 10:58:00
22.Aleš Poljanšek2069848M45OK AzimutSLO 12:33:00 10:53:00 11:08:00 11:38:00
23.Dušan Petrovič1566506M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:48:00 12:03:00 11:13:00

M50
1.Janez Zavrl2052362M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:31:00 10:01:00
2.Massimo Sartori2021341M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:01:00 11:21:00 11:32:13 11:21:00
3.Veli-Matti Heinonen682132M50Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN 11:06:00 11:16:00 11:26:00 11:46:00
4.Alberto Albarello2021343M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:11:00 11:11:00 11:46:00 11:31:00
5.Georg Pregartner49796M50OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 11:16:00 10:56:00 11:41:00 11:16:00
6.Renato Pelessoni211382M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:21:00
7.René Haas1962126M50OLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:26:00 11:06:00 11:36:00 11:26:00
8.Noldi Schneider363248M50zelgSUI 11:31:00 11:01:00 12:01:00 11:51:00
9.Markus Gründler831964M50OLG PfäffikonSUI 11:36:00 10:51:00 11:51:00 11:36:00
10.Jens Even Storhov683504M50Freidig - StorhovNOR 11:41:00 11:26:00 11:56:00 11:41:00
11.Németh Zsolt2054402M50Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 11:46:00 10:26:00 10:41:00 10:21:00
12.Ivo Novak51679M50OK 24 PrahaCZE 11:51:00 11:41:00 10:11:00 10:36:00
13.Guttorm L Egge2069826M50Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR 11:56:00 11:46:00 10:21:00 10:11:00
14.Knut Edvard Helland234744M50Østmarka OKNOR 12:01:00 12:01:00 10:06:00 10:41:00
15.Siegfried Opetnik7009400M50HSV-KLAGENFURTAUT 12:06:00 10:28:00 12:06:00 10:31:00
16.Jarmo Lehto418254M50Vehkalahden VeikotFIN 12:11:00 11:31:00 10:31:00 10:26:00
17.Markku Paija682030M50Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN 12:16:00 10:46:00 10:51:00 11:06:00
18.Rolf Wettstein7202685M50OL ZimmerbergSUI 12:21:00 10:01:00 11:11:00
19.Paolo Pizzamus7823774M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:26:00 10:16:00 10:56:00 10:56:00
20.Marcel Ruppenthal1965305M50OLG ChurSUI 12:31:00 10:36:00 11:16:00 10:46:00
21.Peter Laager413103M50OL ZimmerbergSUI 12:36:00 10:41:00 11:01:00 11:01:00
22.Roland Meister630112M50OLG DachsenSUI 12:41:00 10:06:00 10:46:00 10:01:00
23.Peter Badertscher252923M50OL ZimmerbergSUI 12:46:00 10:11:00 11:21:00 11:11:00
24.Wolfgang Pietsch46416M50NF WienAUT 12:51:00 10:21:00 11:06:00 10:51:00
25.Christian Aebersold504339M50ol.biel.seelandSUI 12:56:00 11:56:00 10:16:00 10:06:00
26.Peter Gehriger61454M50ol.biel.seelandSUI 13:01:00 11:36:00 10:26:00 10:16:00

M55
1.Mauro Clemente2013162M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:30:00 11:30:00
2.Thomas Dätwyler1395637M55OLG PfäffikonSUI 11:02:00 10:50:00 11:06:00 11:06:00
3.Luca Battistoni590000M55VAOITA 11:10:00 10:42:00 11:14:00 11:14:00
4.Sönke Bandixen2003001M55OLG PfäffikonSUI 11:18:00 10:34:00 11:22:00 11:22:00
5.Lars Palmqvist9610928M55Järfälla OKSWE 11:34:00 11:14:00 10:18:00 10:18:00
6.Perry Fleury7203437M55CO Lausanne-JoratSUI 11:42:00 11:46:00 10:34:00 10:02:00
7.Hannu Kottonen891989M55LynxFIN 11:50:00 11:30:00 10:42:00 10:42:00
8.Hannes Pacher7150159M55SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:58:00 11:06:00 10:02:00 10:10:00
9.Giorgio Skory250331M55CO Lausanne-JoratSUI 12:06:00 11:22:00 10:10:00 10:34:00
10.Rune Teigland434138M55Østmarka OKNOR 12:14:00 11:38:00 10:26:00 10:26:00
11.Urs Brühwiler7200259M55OLG ChurSUI 12:22:00 10:10:00 10:50:00 10:58:00
12.Jozef Fekiač st2042534M55ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 12:30:00 10:02:00 10:58:00 10:50:00

M60
1.Stefano Zonato502395M60Puolangan RyhtiFIN 11:32:00 10:26:00 10:32:00
2.Thomas Schoepf846627M60OLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI 11:02:00 11:02:00 11:44:00 11:44:00
3.Jean Dermine2027651M60dauphiné orientationFRA 11:08:00 10:56:00 11:38:00 11:38:00
4.Martin Howald1390586M60OLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI 11:14:00 10:38:00 12:02:00 11:32:00
5.Augusto Cavazzani2011055M60Orienteering PergineITA 11:20:00 11:08:00 11:56:00 12:02:00
6.Giuliano Michelotti7201861M60A.S.D. Arco di cartaITA 11:26:00 10:44:00 11:50:00 11:50:00
7.Urs Josi251981M60OLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI 11:32:00 10:50:00 11:32:00 11:56:00
8.Robert Mayrhofer7530504M60LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT 11:38:00 11:20:00 10:50:00 10:44:00
9.Anders Widén1490506M60OLG SäuliamtSUI 11:44:00 11:50:00 10:02:00 10:08:00
10.Pentti Malinen781001M60Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN 11:50:00 12:02:00 10:08:00 10:14:00
11.Bill Griffiths260271M60EborienteersGBR 11:56:00 11:38:00 10:32:00 10:50:00
12.Alberto Zambiasi210007M60Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:59:00 11:35:00 10:41:00 11:17:00
13.Kristian Leonhardt223671M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:02:00 11:44:00 10:44:00 10:02:00
14.Peter Andres1393074M60OLG BonaduzSUI 12:08:00 11:14:00 10:14:00 10:20:00
15.Dario Allegretti1601534M60Eridano Adventure A.S.D.ITA 12:14:00 11:56:00 10:20:00 10:26:00
16.Rauli Helkkula1931327M60Turun MetsänkävijätFIN 12:20:00 11:26:00 10:38:00 10:38:00
17.Gianfranco Siega2091671M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:26:00 10:32:00 11:26:00 11:20:00
18.Janko Lapajne406850M60OK AzimutSLO 12:32:00 10:14:00 11:08:00 11:26:00
19.Fulvio Pacor253331M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:38:00 10:20:00 11:02:00 10:56:00
20.Charles Nelson202151M60OK AzimutSLO 12:44:00 10:26:00 10:56:00 11:14:00
21.Marco Ongaro210167M60U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 12:50:00 10:08:00 11:14:00 11:08:00
22.Vlado Sedej1398546M60OK AzimutSLO 12:56:00 10:02:00 11:20:00 11:02:00

OPEN
1.Pako Delgado893829OPENOK VihorCRO 12:05:04 11:50:02 10:52:00
2.David ČuferOPENPlaninsko društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:43:25
3.Ivo KeteOPENPlaninsko društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:23:02 11:54:01
4.Marketa MuellerovaOPENLuhacoviceCZE 12:18:34
5.Licia KalcichOPENPolisportiva BesaneseITA 10:36:05
6.Tomaž PustOPENOK AzimutSLO 11:38:01
7.Bálint Bence2054403OPENVeszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 11:10:02 10:12:03 10:12:14
8.Lars Nordström511800OPENKils OKSWE 11:11:02 10:40:01 10:57:01
9.Anders Westlund441107OPENKils OKSWE 11:15:01
10.Diego Ruzzier2048125OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:17:01 10:26:05 10:38:04
11.Katja Nokka2069836OPENRasti 88FIN 11:19:05 11:05:04 10:03:01
12.Cristina Ruini2009738OPENTeam Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 11:20:26
13.Gunvor Aslaksen Ruud2069824OPENØstmarka OKNOR 11:21:47
14.Elis Norsdström970423OPENKils OKSWE 11:26:31 10:55:04 11:18:05
15.Minna Aronen2069813OPENIIsalmen VisaFIN 11:27:46 10:56:13 10:00:01
16.Matti Aronen2069810OPENIIsalmen VisaFIN 11:30:00 10:58:03 10:01:08
17.Csilla Hajas233618OPENZempleniHUN 11:32:06 11:08:02 11:35:07
18.Johannes Dreier2041782OPENFC ForsternGER 11:33:21 10:53:01
19.Monika Müller7771313OPENFC ForsternGER 11:35:53
20.Kjell Hobøl343293OPENØstmarka OKNOR 11:36:58 11:18:56
21.Andras Zempleni233619OPENZempleniHUN 11:39:01 11:11:01 11:52:04
22.Tore Ruud2069840OPENØstmarka OKNOR 11:40:52 11:02:28
23.Zuzana Sukeníková9454545OPENTJ Loko KrnovCZE 11:43:02 11:49:02 10:14:02
24.Anna Uller21278OPENKils OKSWE 11:48:04 10:42:01 11:00:02
25.Petra Lundbäck426949OPENJärfälla OKSWE 11:50:02 11:21:00 10:06:00
26.Jan Bogovič2050470OPENOK BrežiceSLO 11:55:24
27.Boris Eržen520504OPENŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:08:23
28.Stanko Čufer2034091OPENPlaninsko društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:45:49 11:15:41 11:47:05
29.Dirk Deubel7008000OPENNaturfreunde WienAUT 12:57:02 12:00:08 10:51:03
30.Žan Luka Šumečki7003290OPENOK TivoliSLO 12:59:10 10:34:06

W10
1.Kim Vassalli1392302W10ASCO LuganoSUI 11:33:00 11:09:00 10:09:00 10:09:00

W12
1.Iris Pecorari210018W12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 11:00:00 11:24:00 11:12:00 11:36:00
2.Veronika Starc2069808W12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 11:12:00 11:00:00
3.Maryam Jadaan2099295W12ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:24:00 11:27:00 11:24:00 11:24:00
4.Stella Cignini2048128W12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 11:36:00 10:36:00 12:00:00 12:00:00
5.Mathea Spets Storhov646719W12Freidig - StorhovNOR 11:48:00 11:12:00 11:48:00 11:48:00
6.Nastja Ferluga2065888W12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 12:00:00 11:36:00 11:36:00 11:12:00

W14
1.Anja Škarabot253346W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:05:00 11:58:00 11:58:00 10:37:00
2.Giulia Gambini210277W14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:07:02 11:40:00 11:40:00 11:31:00
3.Rebecka Westlund441137W14Kils OKSWE 11:10:00 11:13:00 11:31:00 11:22:00
4.Iris Colombo2061242W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 11:19:00 11:04:00 11:04:00 11:13:00
5.Nora Holmgård920716W14Kils OKSWE 11:28:00 10:55:00 11:13:00 11:40:00
6.Lilla Zempleni411949W14ZempleniHUN 11:37:00 10:46:00 11:22:00 10:55:00
7.Bácskai Eszter2014974W14Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 11:46:00 10:10:00 10:10:00 10:28:00
8.Lisa Olm630413W14Kils OKSWE 11:55:00 11:31:00 11:49:00 11:04:00
9.Annarita Scalzotto2018538W14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 12:04:00 11:22:00 10:46:00 11:49:00
10.Klara Nordström407209W14Kils OKSWE 12:13:00 10:37:00 10:55:00 11:58:00
11.Alice Hallmen439835W14Järfälla OKSWE 12:22:00 11:49:00 10:01:00 10:19:00
12.Zala Špenko2092828W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:31:00 10:37:00 10:10:00
13.Annick Meister1470300W14OLG DachsenSUI 12:40:00 10:01:00 10:28:00 10:01:00

W16
1.Zala Zavrl2052381W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:33:00 10:06:00
2.Amanda Mellerdal9000506W16Kils OKSWE 11:06:00 10:42:00 11:09:00 11:09:00
3.Mérő Dominika2015002W16Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 11:15:00 10:06:00 10:33:00 10:15:00
4.Thea Bad344977W16Kils OKSWE 11:24:00 10:51:00 11:18:00 11:27:00
5.Linn Lugne1000823W16Kils OKSWE 11:33:00 11:09:00 11:36:00 11:36:00
6.Ella Nordström866399W16Kils OKSWE 11:42:00 11:00:00 11:27:00 11:18:00
7.Patricija Primožič2069791W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:51:00 11:27:00 10:24:00 10:24:00
8.Jonna Lundbäck804070W16Järfälla OKSWE 12:00:00 11:18:00 10:15:00 10:33:00
9.Joëlle Meister1402905W16OLG DachsenSUI 12:09:00 10:24:00 10:42:00 10:06:00
10.Nika Poljanšek422530W16OK AzimutSLO 12:18:00 10:15:00 10:51:00 10:42:00

W18
1.Michela Jerman2084605W18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 11:12:00
2.Anine Lome9200143W18Hamar orienteringsklubbNOR 11:27:00 10:52:00 11:37:00 11:22:00
3.Emmy Albinsson990121W18Järfälla OKSWE 12:12:00 11:27:00 10:27:00 10:27:00
4.Barbora Filová2092390W18ARDF team SlovakiaSVK 12:22:00 11:37:00 10:12:00 10:12:00
5.Polona Jezeršek2034095W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:32:00 11:47:00 10:42:00
6.Pia Ocvirk998020W18OK JapeticCRO 12:37:00 10:27:00 10:57:00 11:02:00
7.Siri Nyfeler1398457W18 12:42:00 10:32:00 11:02:00 11:42:00
8.Lara Gantar2077619W18OK AzimutSLO 12:52:00 10:12:00 10:47:00 10:52:00

W20
1.Siri Dobler1115566W20OLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:07:00 10:31:00 11:07:00 11:07:00
2.Katarína Košutová515451W20ARDF team SlovakiaSVK 11:31:00 11:07:00 10:07:00 10:07:00
3.Nuša Jeram2052392W20OK AzimutSLO 12:07:00 10:19:00 10:31:00 10:43:00
4.Mariya Perepelytsya1008096W20OK AzimutSLO 12:19:00 11:33:02 10:43:00 10:31:00

W21A
1.Tanja Pretnar1398953W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:25:00 10:25:00 10:25:00
2.Corina Ringli1251713W21AOLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:01:00 11:25:00 11:37:00 11:37:00
3.Irene Saggin210215W21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:13:00 10:37:00 11:25:00 11:49:00
4.Ladina Feucht1441992W21AOLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:25:00 10:49:00 11:13:00 12:01:00
5.Réka Zempléni505231W21AZempleniHUN 11:37:00 11:01:00 11:49:00 11:01:00
6.Karin Leonhardt8000011W21AOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:49:00 11:37:00 10:13:00 11:25:00
7.Lena Mathys9999007W21AzelgSUI 12:01:00 11:13:00 11:01:00 11:13:00
8.Annika Kottonen931993W21ALynxFIN 12:13:00 11:49:00 10:01:00 10:01:00
9.Barbara Kmetec1408132W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:25:00 10:01:00 10:49:00 10:37:00
10.Patrizia Köpfli1399648W21AOL ZimmerbergSUI 12:37:00 10:13:00 10:37:00 10:49:00

W21B
1.Romana Zupan2070919W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:11:00 10:11:00
2.Damjana JeršeW21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:29:00
3.Karin Vogl1700505W21BSV MietrachingGER 11:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
4.Claudia Brandolese210115W21BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:05:00 10:59:00 11:23:00 11:29:00
5.Alenka Škarabot445705W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:06:00 11:53:00 11:53:00 10:41:00
6.Linda Keyserlingk347918W21BSV MietrachingGER 11:11:00 10:53:00 11:30:05 11:05:00
7.Annika Schindler413265W21BOLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:23:00 10:35:00 11:17:00 11:11:00
8.Daniela Chovanová338386W21BARDF team SlovakiaSVK 11:35:00 11:05:00 10:29:00 10:11:00
9.Ewa Haltof1436949W21BOK 24 PrahaCZE 11:41:00 11:29:00 10:05:00 10:05:00
10.Karin Bianchi6780W21BLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT 11:47:00 11:17:00 10:23:00 10:17:00
11.Veronika Dolníková338387W21BARDF team SlovakiaSVK 11:53:00 11:23:00 10:17:00 10:23:00
12.Lorenza Pravato9270178W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:05:00 10:11:00 10:35:00 10:35:00
13.Martina Jirku8221W21BOOB TJ TurnovCZE 12:17:00 11:23:00

W21E
1.Eneja OstermanW21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:07:08
2.Eleonora Donadini2021325W21ESCOM MendrisioSUI 11:04:00 10:46:00 11:10:00 11:10:00
3.Christiane Trösse810504W21ESV TU IlmenauGER 11:10:00 10:40:00 11:16:00 11:16:00
4.Karolina Höjsgaard710312W21EDomnarvets GoIFSWE 11:16:00 10:52:00 11:22:00 11:22:00
5.Lisa Pacher944449W21ESU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:34:00 11:22:00 10:04:00 10:16:00
6.Janka Macinská2051377W21EARDF team SlovakiaSVK 11:40:00 11:04:00 10:16:00 10:04:00
7.Barbara Giuganino7202221W21ECO2ITA 11:46:00 11:16:00 10:22:00 10:10:00
8.Irene Pozzebon7950220W21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:04:00 10:04:00 10:40:00 10:58:00
9.Elis Masopustova49844W21ESK PragaCZE 12:10:00 10:16:00 10:34:00 10:40:00
10.Synnøve Bråten7195458W21EVegårshei ILNOR 12:16:00 10:58:00 10:58:00 10:34:00
11.Clizia Zambiasi500338W21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:22:00 10:28:00 10:46:00 10:46:00
12.Mojca Flerin1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:52:00 10:22:00 11:04:00 11:04:00
13.Simona Aebersold1341998W21Eol.biel.seelandSUI 12:58:00 11:10:00 10:10:00 10:22:00
14.Magdalena Cermakova361921W21ELuhacoviceCZE 13:15:55 12:18:29

W35
1.Margareta Pavlič2065886W35SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:04:00 11:14:00
2.Ursina Mathys9101551W35zelgSUI 11:04:00 10:39:00 11:19:00 11:44:00
3.Emanuela Titoli991045W35Nirvana VerdeITA 11:09:00 12:04:00 10:34:00 11:39:00
4.Natalia Kunitskaya505945W35TitanRUS 11:14:00 10:49:00 11:29:00 11:29:00
5.Antónia Holper411930W35Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:19:00 10:34:00 11:34:00 11:34:00
6.Tünde Allwinger1501000W35Mariborski OKSLO 11:24:00 10:44:00 11:39:00 11:24:00
7.Annika Östman2069825W35Domnarvets GoIFSWE 11:29:00 10:54:00 10:09:00 11:19:00
8.Pilar Vidal434642W35Badalona OrientacióESP 11:34:00 11:44:00 10:14:00
9.Audrun Utskarpen504728W35Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR 11:39:00 11:59:00 10:44:00 10:29:00
10.Jane Pulford1391814W35OLifantNED 11:44:00 11:19:00 10:39:00 10:59:00
11.Cuki Vassalli9770811W35ASCO LuganoSUI 11:49:00 11:34:00 11:01:01 10:09:00
12.Ida Baluskova681852W35OK 24 PrahaCZE 11:54:00 11:54:00 10:49:00 10:19:00
13.Anica Hribar2077785W35OK BrežiceSLO 11:59:00 11:14:00 10:19:00 10:04:00
14.Metka Udovic781126W35OK TrzinSLO 12:04:00 11:09:00 10:59:00 10:39:00
15.Malin Albinsson674199W35Järfälla OKSWE 12:09:00 11:29:00 10:24:00 10:24:00
16.Ursi Ruppenthal1939596W35OLG ChurSUI 12:14:00 10:14:00 11:14:00 11:04:00
17.Chiara Sepin2015603W35SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:19:00 10:29:00
18.Silvia Novoa770121W35Badalona OrientacióESP 12:24:00 10:19:00 11:59:00 10:00:00
19.Adela Illamola Colome8110976W35Unió Excursionista VicESP 12:29:00 11:39:00 10:54:00 10:44:00
20.Anka Kuzmin2073799W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:34:00 10:09:00 11:09:00 11:09:00
21.Virginia Guell Rovira225581W35Unió Excursionista VicESP 12:39:00 11:04:00 11:04:00 10:54:00
22.Elin Bjerva783105W35Larvik OrienteringsklubbNOR 12:44:00 10:24:00 11:44:00 10:14:00
23.Alba Serrat Grané256160W35Unió Excursionista VicESP 12:49:00 11:56:01 10:04:00 10:34:00

W45
1.Mirjam Gründler700630W45OLG PfäffikonSUI 11:00:00 11:12:00 11:44:00 11:20:00
2.Brigitte Maget307642W45OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 11:04:00 11:08:00 11:28:00 11:28:00
3.Torunn Spets Storhov617569W45Freidig - StorhovNOR 11:08:00 11:04:00 11:48:00 11:40:00
4.Zsoltné Németh2054401W45Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN 11:12:00 10:44:00 10:12:00 10:04:00
5.Silvia Mantega9101166W45Orienteering PergineITA 11:16:00 11:16:00 11:24:00 11:24:00
6.Doris Haas1962328W45OLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:20:00 11:00:00 11:36:00 11:32:00
7.Nicole Wespi364567W45OLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI 11:24:00 11:20:00 11:32:00 11:36:00
8.Isabelle Dermine2027652W45dauphiné orientationFRA 11:28:00 10:56:00 11:40:00 11:44:00
9.Sandrine Pache7203403W45CO Lausanne-JoratSUI 11:36:00 11:36:00 10:00:00 10:24:00
10.Gerhild Pacher7120364W45SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:40:00 11:44:00 10:08:00 10:28:00
11.Berit Aslaksen631011W45Järfälla OKSWE 11:48:00 11:28:00 10:04:00 10:16:00
12.Miriam Králová8625W45ARDF team SlovakiaSVK 11:52:00 11:40:00 10:20:00 10:08:00
13.Marirosa Hechich46176W45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:04:00 10:52:00 11:00:00 10:36:00
14.Sunghee Kim700911W45OLG ChurSUI 12:08:00 10:24:00 11:08:00 11:12:00
15.Cristina Turolla300792W45Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:12:00 10:36:00 10:56:00 11:00:00
16.Angela Zindel2036223W45OLG ChurSUI 12:16:00 10:16:00 10:32:00 10:40:00
17.Maria Pia Virgolini205860W45Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:20:00 10:48:00 11:04:00 11:08:00
18.Päivi Klemelä682023W45Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN 12:24:00 10:28:00 11:20:00 10:48:00
19.Elena Poli46160W45Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:28:00 10:04:00 11:12:00 10:52:00
20.Priska Badertscher7140843W45OL ZimmerbergSUI 12:32:00 10:12:00 10:36:00 10:44:00
21.Sabrina Meister1602669W45OLG DachsenSUI 12:36:00 10:40:00 10:52:00 10:00:00
22.Cristina Grabar2065902W45U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 12:40:00 10:08:00 10:44:00 11:16:00
23.Sabine Brühwiler54544W45OLG ChurSUI 12:44:00 10:32:00 10:40:00 11:04:00
24.Irma Pretnar1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:48:00 10:00:00 11:16:00 10:56:00
25.Marlies Laager413043W45OL ZimmerbergSUI 12:52:00 10:20:00 10:48:00 10:32:00
26.Therese Hohl1406385W45ol.biel.seelandSUI 12:56:00 11:32:00 10:16:00 10:12:00
27.Gaby Aebersold1393026W45ol.biel.seelandSUI 13:00:00 11:24:00 10:24:00 10:20:00

W55
1.Paola Spinelli2009726W55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:09:00 10:54:00
2.Marianne Bandixen2003002W55OLG PfäffikonSUI 11:00:00 10:54:00 11:39:00 11:57:00
3.Erja Raiko7141416W55Hyvinkään RastiFIN 11:09:00 11:03:00 11:21:00 11:21:00
4.Barbara Lehmann1071261W55OLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI 11:18:00 11:12:00 11:30:00 11:48:00
5.Daniela Putzu610000W55VAOITA 11:27:00 10:36:00 12:06:00 11:12:00
6.Raili Liimatainen502356W55Hyvinkään RastiFIN 11:36:00 10:45:00 11:57:00 11:39:00
7.Francesca Guarato210389W55ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:45:00 10:27:00 11:48:00 11:30:00
8.Ines Mayrhofer7550503W55LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT 11:54:00 11:21:00 10:36:00 10:45:00
9.Annariitta Kottonen581958W55LynxFIN 12:03:00 11:30:00 10:18:00 10:09:00
10.Ulla Lehto418258W55Vehkalahden VeikotFIN 12:12:00 11:39:00 10:09:00 10:36:00
11.Iris Andres1393122W55OLG BonaduzSUI 12:21:00 11:57:00 10:45:00 10:27:00
12.Paula Malinen583101W55Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN 12:30:00 12:06:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
13.Gertraud Leonhardt218858W55OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:39:00 11:48:00 10:27:00 10:18:00
14.Silvia Baumann9101457W55OL ZimmerbergSUI 12:48:00 10:18:00 11:03:00 11:03:00
15.Mária Fekiačová53793W55ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 12:57:00 10:00:00 11:12:00 10:54:00