v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Soča Outdoor - Orienteering->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 150)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

BEGINNERS
1.Mateja PagonBEGINNERS 14:00:00
2.Kevin HvalaBEGINNERS 14:00:00
3.Tine PagonBEGINNERS 14:00:00
4.Martin Ferenc2088832BEGINNERS 14:00:00

KIDS
1.Anže Kölner2069803KIDS 14:00:00

M12
1.Martin Jevševar2077853M12 14:03:00
2.Nejc Turk2069800M12 14:07:00
3.Rok Kern2069824M12 14:19:00
4.Tihon Salopek423994M12 14:23:00
5.Denis Gregorc2069822M12 14:27:00
6.Aljaž Čelik435615M12 14:31:00
7.Tilen Zupan2070917M12 14:35:00

M14
1.Žiga ŠorliM14 14:00:00
2.Rok Hernec2052382M14 14:02:00
3.Domen Kavčič2069807M14 14:04:00
4.Erik Gregorc2069810M14 14:08:00
5.Svit Pestotnik StresM14 14:12:00
6.Filip Grad2036385M14 14:16:00
7.Domen Žurbi2069806M14 14:18:00
8.Nejc DomnikM14 14:20:00

M16
1.Peter Smrekar9999004M16 15:04:00
2.Žiga Taljat2069835M16 15:12:00
3.Gregor Kunc7204990M16 15:14:00
4.Gašper Čopi442829M16 15:16:00
5.Jaka Grad2069553M16 15:18:00
6.Tjaž Gantar2077609M16 15:20:00

M18
1.Matej Škarabot1908999M18 14:17:00
2.Mark Bogataj8000018M18 14:21:00
3.Matic Blaž9101667M18 14:25:00
4.Žan Ravnikar2069796M18 14:29:00

M21A
1.Rok Močnik9909999M21A 14:00:00
2.Nejc Močnik1401614M21A 14:04:00
3.Elio Golja7760057M21A 14:06:00
4.Aljaž Černe2065597M21A 14:12:00
5.Gregor Zupan2070920M21A 14:14:00
6.Franc Knap406853M21A 14:16:00
7.Aljaž Borštnik1398944M21A 14:18:00
8.Valentin Eržen1000555M21A 14:20:00

M21B
1.Borut Seljak2062633M21B 14:40:00
2.Mottu PhilippeM21B 14:44:00
3.Rok Sušnik435614M21B 14:46:00
4.Noryn IkdjaiouneM21B 14:48:00
5.Boštjan Bogataj2045683M21B 14:50:00
6.Alessio Rozzi9131080M21B 14:52:00
7.Nejc Rojc406720M21B 14:54:00
8.Matej Vidič2069845M21B 15:00:00
9.Andraž DreščekM21B 15:22:00

M21E
1.Stefan Wernig2068128M21E 14:55:00
2.Jaka Piltaver1398941M21E 14:57:00
3.Jernej Zorman9988877M21E 14:59:00
4.Peter Tušar1401615M21E 15:01:00
5.Martin Melecký920663M21E 15:07:00
6.Matjaž Štanfel500459M21E 15:09:00
7.Andrej Borštnik887797M21E 15:13:00

M35
1.Robert Orehoci895099M35 14:22:00
2.Robert Mandl230683M35 14:26:00
3.Aleš Poljanšek2069848M35 14:28:00
4.Rok PestotnikM35 14:30:00
5.Valter Foški1398948M35 14:32:00
6.Klemen Kenda887795M35 14:34:00
7.Blaž Kölner2052358M35 14:36:00
8.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35 14:38:00
9.Edi Ocvirk750723M35 14:42:00
10.Janez Pretnar1652011M35 14:44:00
11.Tihomir Salopek500460M35 14:46:00
12.Roberto Larotella2045689M35 14:48:00

M45
1.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886M45 15:20:00
2.Igor Bončina1968213M45 15:22:00
3.Aleš Borštnik406885M45 15:26:00
4.Silvij Močnik1401599M45 15:28:00
5.Miha Škarabot406774M45 15:30:00
6.Andrej Korelc2069819M45 15:32:00
7.Robert Kunc2073100M45 15:34:00
8.Aleš Zupan406804M45 15:36:00

M50
1.Darko Merunka7630314M50 14:01:00
2.Marijan Leban406846M50 14:05:00
3.Janez Zavrl2052362M50 14:07:00

M55
1.Günther Prommer2066430M55 14:13:00
2.Pavel Rejec445663M55 14:17:00

M60
1.Stefano Zonato502395M60 14:25:00
2.Črtomir Knap406852M60 14:27:00
3.Vlado Sedej1398546M60 14:31:00
4.Janko Lapajne406850M60 15:37:00

MŽ10
1.Tinka Ferenc442838MŽ10 14:01:00
2.Domen LebanMŽ10 14:09:00
3.Luna Pestotnik StresMŽ10 14:17:00
4.Brina Kölner2069804MŽ10 14:21:00
5.Nea Eržen2052183MŽ10 14:29:00
6.Jaka Seljak2069825MŽ10 14:33:00
7.Blaž Šorli BdMŽ10 14:37:00
8.Luka Seljak2069816MŽ10 14:41:00
9.Rok Bogataj2045663MŽ10 14:45:00
10.Mojca Kunc2073099MŽ10 14:49:00
11.Blaž Šorli CkMŽ10 14:53:00

OPEN
1.Ervin PagonOPEN 15:13:00
2.Janez ŠorliOPEN 15:17:00
3.Kim MezgaOPEN 15:21:00
4.Špela ŠorliOPEN 15:25:00
5.Dejan ŠramOPEN 15:27:00
6.Sergej ČujecOPEN 15:29:00

Ž12
1.Zala Ferenc445684Ž12 14:43:00
2.Alina ČujecŽ12 14:47:00
3.Manja Leban2069811Ž12 14:55:00

Ž14
1.Katja Babič2069815Ž14 14:24:00
2.Lara Zupan2070918Ž14 14:28:00
3.Anja Škarabot253346Ž14 14:30:00
4.Tina Kern2069809Ž14 14:32:00
5.Nika Ravnikar2052394Ž14 14:36:00
6.Teja Tušar2069843Ž14 14:38:00
7.Zala Špenko2069805Ž14 14:40:00

Ž16
1.Dora Pestotnik StresŽ16 14:31:00
2.Nika Poljanšek422530Ž16 14:33:00
3.Ana Pia Pogačar2052388Ž16 14:35:00
4.Fransesca Tarabocchia415031Ž16 14:37:00
5.Patricija Primožič2069791Ž16 14:41:00
6.Jedert Jevševar2050470Ž16 14:43:00
7.Zala Zavrl2052381Ž16 14:45:00
8.Deja Razpet2077602Ž16 14:51:00
9.Julija Ferenc435642Ž16 14:53:00

Ž18
1.Mineja Leban2069812Ž18 14:39:00
2.Monika Ravnikar9002007Ž18 14:41:00
3.Lara Gantar2077619Ž18 14:43:00
4.Brina Foški1401548Ž18 14:47:00
5.Polona Jezeršek2034095Ž18 14:49:00

Ž21B
1.Nataša Bogataj2088810Ž21B 14:03:00
2.Alenka Vuga Seljak2056924Ž21B 14:05:00
3.Alenka Škarabot445705Ž21B 14:09:00
4.Lorenza Pravato9270178Ž21B 14:11:00
5.Romana Zupan2070919Ž21B 14:15:00

Ž21E
1.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21E 14:52:00
2.Mojca Flerin1404141Ž21E 14:54:00
3.Urša Tomažin406713Ž21E 14:56:00
4.Mariya Perepelytsya1008096Ž21E 15:02:00
5.Clizia Zambiasi500338Ž21E 15:04:00
6.Nuša Jeram2052392Ž21E 15:06:00
7.Tajda Foški1205995Ž21E 15:08:00
8.Suzana Drevenšek1404137Ž21E 15:10:00
9.Barbara Kmetec1408132Ž21E 15:14:00

Ž35
1.Mojca Foški1401618Ž35 14:55:00
2.Anka Kuzmin2073799Ž35 14:57:00
3.Anica Hribar2077785Ž35 14:59:00
4.Lojzka NovakŽ35 15:01:00
5.Irma Pretnar1398945Ž35 15:03:00
6.Irena Hacin Kölner2052385Ž35 15:05:00
7.Sara Gaion2051670Ž35 15:11:00

Ž45
1.Damjana Jerše349769Ž45 14:26:00
2.Marjanca Poljanšek406854Ž45 14:32:00
3.Natalija Kunc Rešek445687Ž45 14:34:00
4.Marjana Rejec445666Ž45 14:36:00

Ž55
1.Martha Prommer2066435Ž55 14:18:00