v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL 7 - Prenje->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 168)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

M10
1.Drejc Malus1425112M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:04:00
2.Anze Obid2132996M10OK AzimutSLO 11:07:00
3.Jurij Florjančič2022948M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:10:00
4.Val Jarc2069801M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:13:00
5.Rok Sedej406859M10OK AzimutSLO 11:19:00

M12
1.Beno Bizjak2148495M12OK AzimutSLO 11:02:00
2.Jakob Kurinčič2069815M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:06:00
3.David Sedej406860M12OK AzimutSLO 11:10:00
4.Anže Kölner2069806M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:18:00
5.Ožbej Malus1425114M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:22:00
6.Rok Cigoj2056372M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:26:00
7.Enej Šuc2113839M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:30:00
8.Martin Ferenc2088832M12OK TivoliSLO 11:34:00
9.Nejc Novak2142771M12OK AzimutSLO 11:38:00
10.Florijan Kremžar438988M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:42:00
11.Matej Bratož445670M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:46:00

M14
1.Lev Žižek2141179M14OK AzimutSLO 11:03:00
2.Jaka Seljak2069825M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:55:00
3.Božo Bizjak2133344M14OK AzimutSLO 11:59:00
4.Aljaž Kerševan2056392M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:03:00
5.Gal Nemeček2127099M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:07:00
6.Borut Gantar406857M14OK AzimutSLO 12:11:00
7.Jan Cokan2113837M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:15:00
8.Tine Novak2127097M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:19:00
9.Luka Seljak8011033M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:23:00

M16
1.Primož Gantar2107071M16OK AzimutSLO 11:59:00
2.Tilen Zupan1425102M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:02:00
3.Nejc Turk1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:08:00
4.Matevž Kunc2050437M16OK TivoliSLO 12:11:00
5.Rok Kern1425119M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:14:00

M21A
1.Carlos Hueltes2022951M21A 11:19:00
2.Pablo Cabrera Molina2066913M21A 11:25:00
3.Valentin Eržen1000555M21AOK AzimutSLO 11:28:00
4.Uroš Cankar980588M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:31:00
5.Tomaž Pust2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:26:20

M21B
1.Simon Kurinčič2113833M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:26:00
2.Marko Kern2070916M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:32:00
3.Kristjan Gantar2107075M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:35:00
4.David Andrejc2102034M21BOK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:38:00
5.Matej Vidič2069845M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:41:00
6.Andrej Jarc2070917M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:44:00
7.Ales Ferenc435642M21BOK TivoliSLO 11:47:00
8.Timotej Šuc2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:50:00
9.Marko Obid2107057M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:53:00
10.Borut Seljak9999940M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:56:00

M21E
1.Maurizio Ficur7211337M21ESSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 11:15:00
2.Vid Bogovič439275M21EOK BrežiceSLO 11:21:00
3.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:27:00
4.Matjaž Štanfel8667834M21EOK AzimutSLO 11:33:00
5.Žan Ravnikar7210496M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:45:00

M35
1.Vaclav Sebera2022950M35O-RunariCZ 11:08:00
2.Igor Gavrilov8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:44:00
3.Sergey Churkin2022954M35 11:48:00
4.Matej Sedej1413730M35OK AzimutSLO 11:52:00
5.Oleksandr Ievstafiev1302717M35 12:00:00
6.Klemen Kenda2142777M35OK AzimutSLO 12:04:00
7.Tomaž Kremžar2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:16:00
8.Blaž Kölner7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:45:58

M45
1.Aleš Poljanšek2069848M45OK AzimutSLO 11:36:00
2.Igor Bončina2114457M45Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:39:00
3.Jožko Jazbar1398949M45OK AzimutSLO 11:42:00
4.Miha Škarabot7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:48:00
5.Gregor Raj2102032M45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:54:00

M55
1.Aleš Čerin2050455M55OK TivoliSLO 11:02:00
2.Aleš Borštnik406885M55OK TivoliSLO 11:05:00
3.Marijan Leban2114459M55OK AzimutSLO 11:08:00
4.Roman Sladič442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:11:00
5.Stanko Čufer2034098M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:14:00
6.Silvo Babič1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:17:00

M65
1.Vlado Sedej1398546M65OK AzimutSLO 11:41:00
2.Janko Lapajne406850M65OK AzimutSLO 11:47:00

OTROŠKA
1.Žiga Sedej2107081OTROŠKAOK AzimutSLO 11:00:00
2.Izabela Eržen Plavčak980592OTROŠKAŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:00:00
3.Tinkara CankarOTROŠKAŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:00:00
4.Vianez Bončina422512OTROŠKAOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:00:00
5.Lina Grabljevec2112156OTROŠKAOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:09:41
6.Matias Zomič2022949OTROŠKA 11:22:34
7.Tin Šuc438998OTROŠKAOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:38:26
8.Neža Jarc235870OTROŠKAOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:41:36
9.Matic Musek406721OTROŠKA 11:50:54
10.Urban Knavs438986OTROŠKAOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:17:08
11.Kona Osterman232448OTROŠKAOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:42:09

Ž10
1.Teja Šuc2070920Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:28:00
2.Brina Gantar2114454Ž10OK AzimutSLO 11:31:00
3.Jerca Kurinčič2069797Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:34:00
4.Nika Eržen2107055Ž10OK AzimutSLO 11:37:00
5.Leila Ema Poženel2107083Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:40:00
6.Lili Ivana Raj2112854Ž10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:43:00
7.Mija Jeraj2069813Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:46:00
8.Katarina Kremžar2113838Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:52:00
9.Manca Pahor2070919Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:55:00
10.Klara Kremžar2113836Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:58:00

Ž12
1.Zarja Žižek2132999Ž12OK AzimutSLO 11:14:00
2.Ajda Jeraj2113834Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:50:00
3.Brina Kölner2113842Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:58:00
4.Ema Pika Raj2102037Ž12OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:02:00
5.Ajda Jarc2034095Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:10:00

Ž14
1.Patricija Kern2069804Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:07:00
2.Nea Eržen2052183Ž14OK AzimutSLO 11:11:00
3.Hana MamičŽ14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:15:00
4.Jana Močnik442805Ž14OK AzimutSLO 11:19:00
5.Vita Pogačar2022947Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:23:00
6.Neža Obid2107054Ž14OK AzimutSLO 11:27:00
7.Zala LozarŽ14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:31:00
8.Tinka Ferenc442838Ž14OK TivoliSLO 11:35:00
9.Špela Majdič442834Ž14OK AzimutSLO 11:39:00
10.Mojca Kunc2073099Ž14OK TivoliSLO 11:43:00
11.Lucija Kremžar2103910Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:47:00

Ž16
1.Vita Malus1425116Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:17:00
2.Zala Ferenc7209685Ž16OK TivoliSLO 12:21:00
3.Tajda Razpet2069842Ž16OK AzimutSLO 12:25:00
4.Živa Koder2114456Ž16OK TivoliSLO 12:28:00
5.Lana Mohorič2077607Ž16OK AzimutSLO 12:31:00
6.Karin Pust2069847Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:34:00
7.Manja Leban2069811Ž16OK AzimutSLO 12:37:00

Ž18
1.Tina Kern1425105Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:02:00
2.Zala Serženta Seljak2114447Ž18OK AzimutSLO 11:05:00
3.Nika Ravnikar1425106Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:08:00
4.Neža Nemec2069802Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:14:00
5.Teja Tušar2069843Ž18OK AzimutSLO 11:17:00
6.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:20:00

Ž21B
1.Spela Bogataj2052362Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:01:00
2.Abigael Vanessa Boncina1968213Ž21BOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:05:00
3.Darja Gorjup Poženel2113845Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:09:00
4.Damjana Gantar2107072Ž21BOK AzimutSLO 11:13:00
5.Julija Ferenc7207941Ž21BOK TivoliSLO 11:17:00
6.Ajda Lampe2300251Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:21:00
7.Maja Istenič2127789Ž21BOK AzimutSLO 11:25:00
8.Marta Malus1425113Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:28:35
9.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:29:00
10.Urša Štanfel8668995Ž21BOK AzimutSLO 11:33:00
11.Nika Zavašnik2022942Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:37:00
12.Lara Zupan1425103Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:45:00
13.Katarina Sedej1100102Ž21BOK AzimutSLO 11:49:00
14.Maja Obid2127797Ž21BOK AzimutSLO 11:57:00
15.Alenka Vuga Seljak2300249Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:01:00
16.Tina Močnik2070918Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:05:00
17.Tanja Kmetec7555005Ž21BKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:09:00

Ž21E
1.Katja Babič7210498Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:12:00
2.Deja Razpet2077602Ž21EOK AzimutSLO 11:20:00
3.Monika Ravnikar9002007Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:24:00
4.Nika Poljanšek1398929Ž21EOK AzimutSLO 11:28:00
5.Eneja OstermanŽ21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:32:00
6.Barbara Kmetec1408132Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:36:00
7.Polona Jezeršek7210499Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:40:00
8.Zala Zavrl9011122Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:37:05

Ž35
1.Saša Žižek2141141Ž35OK AzimutSLO 11:03:00
2.Petja Balažič2102047Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:06:00
3.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886Ž35OK TivoliSLO 11:09:00
4.Nastja Raj2102049Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 11:12:00
5.Petra Paradiž1425118Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:18:00
6.Ana Plavčak2045587Ž35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:21:00
7.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:30:04

Ž45
1.Maja Prosen2113831Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:20:00
2.Marjanca Poljanšek2107070Ž45OK AzimutSLO 11:23:00
3.Alenka Škarabot445705Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:32:00
4.Petra Stojan2069834Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:38:00
5.Romana Zupan1425101Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:43:59

ZAČETNIŠKA
1.Robi Mlakar1110266ZAČETNIŠKAOK AzimutSLO 11:00:08
2.Jernej Judež2300226ZAČETNIŠKAOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:02:13
3.Franc Ciperle2022946ZAČETNIŠKAOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:04:30
4.Julija Bizjak2148496ZAČETNIŠKAOK AzimutSLO 11:07:47
5.Marko Florjanič2022953ZAČETNIŠKAOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:10:53
6.Hana Remešova2300237ZAČETNIŠKA 11:12:14
7.Jaka Pavec2070914ZAČETNIŠKA 11:21:41
8.Ožbej Urbančič1425108ZAČETNIŠKA 11:21:45
9.Nataša Zomič2124874ZAČETNIŠKA 11:22:28
10.Natalija Kunc Rešek445687ZAČETNIŠKAOK TivoliSLO 12:04:26