v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bubo cup 2021 (4 days)->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 165)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4.

BEGINNERS
1.Manuela Peneder605060BEGINNERSFSPV Erste BankAUT
2.Maja Ugrin2114451BEGINNERSOK TivoliSLO

KID'S COURSE
1.Ivan Zhuravlev7200543KID'S COURSEDevyni OSKLTU
2.Vianez Bončina422512KID'S COURSEOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO
3.Sophia Vassileva2029966KID'S COURSEA.S.D. Arco di cartaITA
4.Izabela Eržen Plavčak980592KID'S COURSEŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO

M10
1.Anze Obid2132996M10OK AzimutSLO 10:07:00

M10-shadowed
1.Luis Wittberger9701216M10-shadowedFSPV Erste BankAUT

M12
1.Nils Okle8200310M12OLK Piz HasiSUI 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:19:00 10:03:00
2.Vit Novotny8017734M12OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:20:00 10:20:00 10:03:00 10:19:00

M14
1.Pablo Pereira Roldan8007107M14COMAESP 10:02:00 10:08:00 10:20:00 10:04:00
2.Tine NovakM14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:08:00 10:14:00 10:28:00 10:28:00
3.Odin Groeneveld8180107M14The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED 10:14:00 10:20:00 10:12:00 10:12:00
4.Aljaž Kerševan2056392M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:20:00 10:02:00 10:04:00 10:20:00

M16
1.Jaka Seljak2069825M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:12:00 10:12:00 10:14:00 10:14:00
2.Iusef Abdelbaky1450727M16Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:20:00 10:28:00 10:22:00 10:06:00
3.Luka Seljak8011033M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:28:00 10:20:00 10:06:00 10:22:00

M18
1.Ruben Tič2120839M18SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 10:02:00 10:10:00 10:19:00 10:07:00
2.Martin Jevševar2077853M18OK BrežiceSLO 10:10:00 10:34:00 10:31:00 10:19:00
3.Tihon Salopek8044022M18OK RisCRO 10:18:00 10:02:00 10:13:00 10:25:00
4.Pietro Sergas8403269M18Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:26:00 10:42:00 10:07:00 10:31:00
5.Alessandro Rivetta8000537M18Sempierdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:34:00 10:18:00 10:01:00 10:01:00
6.Elia Oleotto8089044M18Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 10:42:00 10:26:00 10:25:00 10:13:00

M21A LONG
1.Roman Fiedler8400081M21A LONGSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:12:00 10:12:00 10:09:00 10:09:00

M21A SHORT
1.Ivan Boyadzhiev ml.2036467M21A SHORTMariborski OKSLO 10:01:00

M21B
1.Ales Ferenc435642M21BOK TivoliSLO 10:00:00 10:08:00 10:10:00 10:10:00
2.Herwig Jr. Allwinger8040199M21BMariborski OKSLO 10:08:00 10:24:00 10:18:00 10:26:00
3.Marko Obid2107057M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:16:00 10:16:00 10:26:00 10:02:00
4.Borut Seljak9999940M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:24:00 10:00:00 10:02:00 10:18:00
5.Roland Vogl8077022M21BSV MietrachingGER 10:48:00 10:46:00 10:50:00 10:50:00

M21E
1.Toby Scott8260291M21EOLV SteinbergGER 10:05:00 10:05:00 10:23:00 10:23:00
2.Cedric Guthier8631446M21EOLV SteinbergGER 10:21:00 10:21:00 10:11:00 10:11:00

M35
1.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 10:28:00 10:28:00 10:15:00 10:15:00

M35 ULTIMATE
1.Herfried Trummer8140675M35 ULTIMATEOC FürstenfeldAUT 10:16:00 10:08:00
2.Boris Eržen520504M35 ULTIMATEŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:14:00 10:16:00
3.Igor Bončina2114457M35 ULTIMATEOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 10:22:00 10:32:00 10:40:00
4.Roberto Larotella8083001M35 ULTIMATEGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 10:06:00 10:06:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
5.Tomas Novotny8670463M35 ULTIMATEOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:14:00 10:30:00 10:24:00 10:24:00
6.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35 ULTIMATEOK BrežiceSLO 10:22:00 10:38:00 10:08:00 10:32:00
7.José Manuel García Cresp.8633194M35 ULTIMATECOMAESP 10:30:00 10:46:00 10:40:00 10:48:00

M45
1.Gunther Deferme320304M45hamokBEL 10:01:00 10:31:00 10:14:00 10:38:00
2.Igor Gavrilov8681449M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:07:00 10:19:00 10:50:00 10:02:00
3.Davor Pobega2114460M45OK TivoliSLO 10:13:00 10:47:00 10:26:00 10:26:00
4.Petr Janas8151151M45SK PragaCZE 10:19:00 10:07:00 10:44:00 10:08:00
5.Tihomir Salopek8077277M45OK RisCRO 10:25:00 10:13:00 10:08:00 10:14:00
6.Marc Kerckhofs8002185M45OmegaBEL 10:31:00 10:37:00 10:38:00 10:44:00
7.Dušan Petrovič1566506M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:37:00 10:25:00 10:02:00
8.Jordi Domènech Amorós7201323M45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesESP 10:43:00 10:43:00 10:20:00 10:20:00
9.Janez Pretnar1652011M45Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:47:00 10:01:00 10:32:00 10:32:00

M50
1.Christian Gotthardt8031763M50HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 10:40:00 10:12:00
2.Bruno Scherr8121117M50HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 10:48:00 10:48:00
3.Alberto Grilli8488388M50Punto NordITA 10:03:00 10:45:00 10:12:00 10:24:00
4.Stefano Brambilla8190167M50CO2ITA 10:09:00 10:15:00 10:24:00 10:30:00
5.Edgaras Voveris8014399M50Devyni OSKLTU 10:15:00 10:09:00 10:06:00 10:36:00
6.Paul Pereira Rivero8647680M50COMAESP 10:21:00 10:39:00 10:30:00 10:00:00
7.Olaf Binsch8280169M50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED 10:27:00 10:33:00 10:46:00 10:42:00
8.Siegfried Opetnik8445446M50HSV KLAGENFURTAUT 10:33:00 10:27:00 10:42:00 10:06:00
9.Herwig Allwinger7000500M50Mariborski OKSLO 10:39:00 10:41:00 10:00:00 10:50:00
10.Miguel Sáez Plaza8657339M50Club Veleta OrientaciónESP 10:41:00 10:03:00 10:36:00 10:46:00
11.Martin Gygax8662199M50OLG Biberist SOSUI 10:45:00 10:21:00 10:18:00 10:18:00

M50 ULTIMATE
1.Jurg Niggli8201167M50 ULTIMATEO'JuraFRA 10:44:00
2.Raik Zschäckel8081067M50 ULTIMATESV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 10:01:00 10:07:00 10:36:00 10:12:00
3.Markus Bieri8644515M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSUI 10:17:00 10:39:00 10:28:00 10:20:00
4.Gregor Chudoba8190267M50 ULTIMATEOLC Union ViktringAUT 10:33:00 10:12:00
5.Georg Wittberger8161270M50 ULTIMATEFSPV Erste BankAUT 10:46:00 10:23:00 10:20:00 10:28:00

M55
1.Nikolaj Wanner222260M55OLG SiegerlandGER 10:00:00 10:33:00 10:19:00 10:31:00
2.Peter Kollenbach7770022M55Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER 10:06:00 10:27:00 10:25:00 10:19:00
3.Christian Kosch8220666M55OLV SteinbergGER 10:12:00 10:24:00 10:40:00 10:46:00
4.Noldi Schneider1003366M55ZèlgSUI 10:18:00 10:30:00 10:31:00 10:37:00
5.Anders Knudsen8653089M55HerlufsholmDEN 10:24:00 10:18:00 10:13:00 10:07:00
6.Martin Okle8070566M55OLK Piz HasiSUI 10:30:00 10:12:00 10:07:00 10:25:00
7.Guttorm Egge1302878M55IL GeoFormNOR 10:36:00 10:06:00 10:37:00 10:43:00
8.Herwig Proske8055077M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:42:00 10:36:00 10:43:00 10:13:00
9.Jose Angel Ramos Román8655048M55ADOLESP 10:48:00 10:42:00 10:46:00 10:49:00

M60
1.Ivan Boyadzhiev412842M60Mariborski OKSLO 10:30:00 10:42:00
2.Martin Bagness8628655M60Warrior OCGBR 10:01:00 10:47:00 10:42:00 10:48:00
3.Alex Bor8654955M60TitanRUS 10:07:00 10:19:00 10:48:00 10:36:00
4.Ivo Kete2034084M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:13:00 10:07:00 10:46:00 10:06:00
5.Thomas Dätwyler8644563M60OLG PfäffikonSUI 10:19:00 10:13:00 10:06:00 10:30:00
6.Günter Kradischnig8611028M60OLC GrazAUT 10:25:00 10:04:00 10:03:00 10:46:00
7.Stanko Čufer2034098M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:31:00 10:37:00 10:12:00 10:18:00
8.Roman Sladič442575M60Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:37:00 10:31:00 10:36:00 10:12:00
9.Arne Kristensen213996M60HerlufsholmDEN 10:43:00 10:01:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
10.François Hueber7003209M60CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 10:47:00 10:25:00 10:24:00 10:24:00

M65
1.Janko Lapajne406850M65OK AzimutSLO 10:33:00 10:17:00
2.Charles Nelson202151M65OK AzimutSLO 10:03:00 10:27:00 10:01:00
3.Konrad Tonn8606453M65SSV Planeta RadebeulGER 10:11:00 10:11:00 10:25:00 10:09:00
4.Ezio Paris503381M65Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.ITA 10:19:00 10:19:00 10:09:00 10:25:00
5.Vlado Sedej1398546M65OK AzimutSLO 10:27:00 10:03:00 10:17:00 10:01:00

M70
1.Günther Prommer2066430M70NF BrücklAUT 10:01:00 10:33:00 10:01:00 10:01:00
2.Wolfgang Germ46242M70NF KühnsdorfAUT 10:17:00 10:17:00 10:17:00
3.Corrado Miniotti2134094M70CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIITA 10:33:00 10:01:00 10:17:00 10:33:00

OPEN A
1.Zoltán Miháczi9080700OPEN ATipo Orienteering ClubHUN

OPEN B
1.Uroš Petrovič445693OPEN BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO
2.Milan Seitler301583OPEN B
3.Jan Dovč1398938OPEN BOK TivoliSLO
4.Timotej Šuc2113841OPEN BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO
5.Antónia Holper9080800OPEN BTipo Orienteering ClubHUN

OPEN C
1.Andrea HandlováOPEN C
2.Katja Dovč2065593OPEN COK TivoliSLO
3.Martina Petrovič445697OPEN COrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO

OPEN D
1.Maja Blejec2088832OPEN DOK TivoliSLO
2.Enej Šuc2113839OPEN DOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO

W12
1.Cristina García Gómez8073962W12COMAESP 10:08:00 10:08:00 10:27:00 10:27:00
2.Margarita Zhuravleva7202601W12Devyni OSKLTU 10:26:00 10:26:00 10:11:00 10:11:00

W14
1.Neža Obid2107054W14OK AzimutSLO 10:04:00 10:20:00 10:06:00 10:06:00
2.Vendula Novotna8033203W14OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:20:00 10:04:00 10:30:00 10:30:00
3.Nikolina Ugrin2114455W14OK TivoliSLO 10:36:00 10:44:00 10:14:00 10:14:00
4.Sarina Okle8250707W14OLK Piz HasiSUI 10:44:00 10:36:00 10:22:00 10:22:00

W16
1.Louisa Kollenbach8111105W16Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER 10:00:00 10:30:00 10:08:00 10:08:00
2.Majda Vidaković2113348W16OK KapelaCRO 10:06:00 10:24:00 10:36:00 10:24:00
3.Isabel Ramos Serrano8008953W16ADOLESP 10:12:00 10:18:00 10:24:00 10:32:00
4.Feike Kerckhofs8002196W16OmegaBEL 10:18:00 10:00:00 10:40:00 10:40:00
5.Nastja Ferluga2015606W16SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 10:24:00 10:36:00 10:16:00 10:00:00
6.Dorja Salopek8445444W16OK RisCRO 10:30:00 10:12:00 10:32:00 10:48:00
7.Lejla Cunja2015606W16SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA 10:36:00 10:06:00 10:00:00 10:16:00

W18
1.Stella Cignini2048128W18Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:14:00 10:00:00 10:03:00 10:03:00

W21A SHORT
1.Sabeth Kosch8130991W21A SHORTOLV SteinbergGER 10:04:00 10:04:00 10:09:00 10:09:00
2.Elisabeth Schintgen8369638W21A SHORTLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLUX 10:10:00 10:10:00 10:15:00 10:27:00
3.Cornelia Okle7202697W21A SHORTOLK Piz HasiSUI 10:16:00 10:16:00 10:21:00 10:21:00
4.Barbara Kmetec1408132W21A SHORTKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:22:00 10:22:00 10:27:00 10:15:00

W21B
1.Barbara Čibej2142780W21BOK AzimutSLO 10:24:00 10:26:00
2.Karin Vogl1700505W21BSV MietrachingGER 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:02:00 10:02:00
3.Jedert Jevševar2050470W21BOK BrežiceSLO 10:08:00 10:40:00 10:42:00 10:26:00
4.Sandra Bergant Vidaković2105097W21BOK KapelaCRO 10:16:00 10:08:00 10:10:00 10:10:00
5.Maja Obid2127797W21BOK AzimutSLO 10:24:00 10:38:00
6.Alenka Vuga Seljak9000050W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:32:00 10:16:00 10:34:00 10:34:00
7.Tanja Kmetec7555005W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:40:00 10:32:00 10:18:00 10:18:00

W21E
1.Polona Jezeršek7210499W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:02:00 10:42:00 10:23:00 10:35:00
2.Liesbeth Van De Velde8002193W21EOmegaBEL 10:10:00 10:18:00 10:29:00 10:05:00
3.Zala Serženta Seljak2114447W21EOK AzimutSLO 10:18:00 10:10:00 10:17:00 10:23:00
4.Alina Niggli8030822W21EO'JuraFRA 10:26:00 10:26:00 10:35:00 10:17:00
5.Tatsiana Voveriene8622488W21EDevyni OSKLTU 10:34:00 10:02:00 10:11:00 10:11:00
6.Karin Cescon1426957W21EPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:42:00 10:34:00 10:05:00 10:29:00

W35
1.Ana Plavčak2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:16:00
2.Anica Hribar2077785W35OK BrežiceSLO 10:05:00 10:35:00 10:22:00 10:28:00
3.Nancy Wenderickx1991111W35hamokBEL 10:11:00 10:29:00 10:28:00 10:04:00
4.Cristina Otero8061455W35SURCO-CLUBESP 10:17:00 10:23:00 10:34:00 10:34:00
5.Martina Novotna416264W35OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:23:00 10:11:00 10:04:00 10:22:00
6.Helena Pluymers9005175W35TROL BelgiumBEL 10:29:00 10:05:00 10:10:00 10:40:00
7.Kaisa Karawatski8400079W35SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:35:00 10:17:00 10:16:00 10:10:00

W35 ULTIMATE
1.Daria Niggli8390000W35 ULTIMATEO'JuraFRA 10:15:00 10:15:00 10:04:00 10:04:00

W45
1.Audrun Utskarpen504728W45IL GeoFormNOR 10:03:00 10:45:00 10:02:00 10:08:00
2.Tzvetanka Vassileva8269180W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaITA 10:09:00 10:09:00 10:38:00 10:44:00
3.Marian Roldán Pareja8647671W45COMAESP 10:15:00 10:03:00 10:20:00 10:20:00
4.Sophie Antoine-delaume7123457W45OPA MONTIGNYFRA 10:21:00 10:21:00 10:26:00 10:26:00
5.Daniela Zschäckel8220972W45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 10:27:00 10:33:00 10:14:00 10:38:00
6.Ursina Mathys9101551W45ZèlgSUI 10:33:00 10:39:00 10:32:00 10:32:00
7.Irma Pretnar1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:39:00 10:15:00 10:44:00 10:02:00
8.Tünde Allwinger8200773W45Mariborski OKSLO 10:45:00 10:27:00 10:08:00 10:14:00

W50
1.Isabel Serrano Rico8655047W50ADOLESP 10:05:00 10:05:00 10:04:00 10:04:00
2.Sibylle Bieri8100050W50OLG PfäffikonSUI 10:11:00 10:35:00 10:16:00 10:22:00
3.Gygax Regula8655266W50OLG Biberist SOSUI 10:17:00 10:29:00 10:22:00 10:10:00
4.Mietta Groeneveld8030268W50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED 10:23:00 10:23:00 10:28:00 10:16:00
5.Toninaina Santamaria Vil.886783W50ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesESP 10:29:00 10:41:00 10:10:00 10:40:00
6.Brigitte Dersch-Kollenba.7672404W50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER 10:35:00 10:11:00 10:34:00 10:28:00
7.Iris Kosch8141167W50OLV SteinbergGER 10:41:00 10:17:00 10:40:00 10:34:00

W55
1.Hildegard Scherr1280362W55HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 10:05:00 10:13:00
2.Tine Meyhoff Petersen8631591W55HerlufsholmDEN 10:14:00 10:14:00 10:13:00 10:05:00

W60
1.Alexandra Wanner206487W60OLG SiegerlandGER 10:03:00 10:19:00 10:09:00 10:25:00
2.Elisabeth Steinlechner7771177W60OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:19:00 10:03:00 10:09:00

W65
1.Lucia Bragagna503385W65Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.ITA 10:05:00 10:05:00 10:21:00 10:05:00
2.Gisela Tonn8012554W65SSV Planeta RadebeulGER 10:21:00 10:21:00 10:05:00 10:21:00

W70
1.Rita Margaira210598W70CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA 10:07:00 10:23:00 10:29:00 10:13:00
2.Martha Prommer2066435W70NF BrücklAUT 10:23:00 10:07:00 10:13:00 10:29:00