v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
36. prvenstvo Kapele->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 358)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.

M12
1.Teo Mance2221141M12OK VihorCRO 12:33:00
2.Marin TankovićM12OK JelenCRO 12:05:00
3.Petar Kaniški245249M12OK MaksimirCRO 12:21:00
4.Mario Lah2117408M12OK VaraždinCRO 11:57:00
5.Lovro Pinjušić2442558M12OK JapeticCRO 11:17:00 12:01:00
6.Filip Anadolac2136724M12OK VaraždinCRO 11:19:00 12:29:00
7.Lovro Berečki428003M12OK JapeticCRO 11:21:00 11:53:00
8.Vacant M12 11:23:00
9.Jakov BobanM12OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:23:00 12:09:00
10.Ivan Petravić237595M12OK JapeticCRO 11:25:00 12:17:00
11.Jure Rako8007766M12OK VihorCRO 11:27:00 12:25:00
12.Vacant M12 11:29:00 12:13:00

M14
1.Marko Tanković219392M14OK JelenCRO 11:12:00
2.Luka Gojmerac236873M14OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:15:00
3.Mikula Mazić893832M14OK VihorCRO 11:03:00
4.Tristan Ilić2115776M14OK VihorCRO 11:21:00
5.Janko Hodak1020030M14OK VihorCRO 11:27:00
6.Luka Sučić2115772M14OK VihorCRO 11:09:00
7.Matko Nikolić406741M14OK VihorCRO 11:36:00
8.Adam Anadolac2138242M14OK VaraždinCRO 11:03:00 11:39:00
9.Martin Meštrović2128477M14OK KapelaCRO 11:05:00 11:33:00
10.Teo Mahović8017369M14OK JapeticCRO 11:07:00 11:24:00
11.Vacant M14 11:09:00 11:06:00
12.Karlo Lesjak410651M14OK JapeticCRO 11:11:00 11:30:00
13.Vacant M14 11:13:00 11:18:00

M16
1.Juraj Vukelić406735M16OK MaksimirCRO 11:14:00
2.Mark Jelinić237599M16OK JapeticCRO 11:18:00 11:29:00
3.Vacant M16 11:20:00 11:32:00
4.Petar Jurač2115762M16OK VihorCRO 11:22:00 11:26:00
5.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16OK MaksimirCRO 11:24:00 11:02:00
6.Vacant M16 11:26:00 11:05:00
7.Jakov Lesjak237558M16OK JapeticCRO 11:28:00 11:17:00
8.Kaan Yelen893801M16OK VihorCRO 11:30:00 11:08:00
9.Borna Kuzmanić237592M16OK JapeticCRO 11:32:00 11:23:00
10.Goran Jandras237608M16OK VihorCRO 11:34:00 11:20:00
11.Patrick Milković2141169M16OK JapeticCRO 11:36:00 11:11:00

M20
1.Luka Kocijan2113338M20OK VaraždinCRO 11:24:00
2.Ivan Pasquino2113340M20OK VaraždinCRO 11:32:00
3.Ozren Pevec8656792M20OK VaraždinCRO 11:16:00
4.Jan Gobec8135002M20OK VihorCRO 11:03:00 11:08:00
5.Antonio Cindrić446317M20OK JelenCRO 11:05:00 11:12:00
6.Noa Kolarek7000638M20OK VihorCRO 11:07:00 11:20:00
7.Vacant M20 11:09:00 11:04:00
8.Marko Jurač585858M20OK VihorCRO 11:11:00 11:28:00
9.Jura Kukec1289347M20OK VihorCRO 11:13:00 11:36:00
10.Vacant M20 11:15:00 11:40:00

M21A
1.Frane Marković7777733M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:02:00
2.Tomislav Varnica893831M21AOK VihorCRO 11:22:00
3.Domagoj Delimar7300541M21AOK KapelaCRO
4.Vedran Berković899007M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:30:00
5.Vacant M21A 11:02:00 11:38:00
6.Andraž Hribar887794M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:02:00 13:00:00
7.Miran Košćica446318M21AOK JelenCRO 11:04:00 11:42:00
8.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:06:00 11:46:00
9.Lobel Horvat7910421M21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:08:00 11:26:00
10.Josip Vujanić2442560M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:10:00 11:10:00
11.Luka Filetin8009715M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:12:00 11:14:00
12.Filip Vujanić222940M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:14:00 11:18:00
13.Vacant M21A 11:16:00 11:06:00
14.Matija Razum8221221M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:31:00 11:34:00

M21B
1.Jurica Cimperšak Žigrovi.222410M21BOK VihorCRO 12:53:00
2.Domagoj Kavečić222415M21BOK VihorCRO 12:32:00
3.Goran Juratović222412M21BOK VihorCRO 11:44:00
4.Josip Stipeljković222419M21BOK VihorCRO 13:20:00
5.Željko Valjak222402M21BOK VihorCRO 12:23:00
6.Franjo Lozančić418498M21BOK VihorCRO 13:08:00
7.Robert Rigo406875M21BOK VihorCRO 11:35:00
8.Nikola Lucić439280M21BOK VihorCRO 12:05:00
9.Kristijan Barišić893843M21BOK VihorCRO 12:50:00
10.Andrija GolubićM21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 12:08:00
11.Emil Trčak232289M21BOK VihorCRO 13:05:00
12.Valter Sučić2115777M21BOK VihorCRO 13:02:00
13.Mladen Prekrat364421M21BOK VihorCRO 12:17:00
14.Dominik Klasić231942M21BOK MaksimirCRO 13:17:00
15.Tihomir Klement222417M21BOK VihorCRO 11:53:00
16.Siniša Lah2113388M21BOK VaraždinCRO 11:56:00
17.Ivan Šantek2030934M21BOK VaraždinCRO 12:14:00
18.Timo Vilim Gobec7212119M21BOK VihorCRO 11:38:00 12:47:00
19.Ivan Malović7207151M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:40:00 12:02:00
20.Dario Malović406866M21BOK VihorCRO 11:42:00 11:50:00
21.Karlo Težak893808M21BOK VihorCRO 11:44:00 12:29:00
22.Branimir Putniković337656M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:46:00 12:44:00
23.Predrag Mađarić2030936M21BOK VaraždinCRO 11:48:00 13:11:00
24.Tomislav Burgund893849M21BOK VihorCRO 11:50:00 13:14:00
25.Dario Vodopija2118094M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:52:00 11:47:00
26.Tomislav Jurač2115763M21BOK VihorCRO 11:54:00 11:41:00
27.Ante Balić439114M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:56:00 12:59:00
28.Zlatan Kos222408M21BOK VihorCRO 11:58:00 12:11:00
29.Vacant M21B 12:00:00 13:23:00
30.Zoran Ćorić2115778M21BOK VihorCRO 12:02:00 11:59:00
31.Vjekoslav Klarić8190186M21BOK KapelaCRO 12:04:00 12:26:00
32.Dino Martinović222409M21BOK VihorCRO 12:06:00 12:41:00
33.Ivor Jelić500739M21BOK KapelaCRO 12:08:00 12:20:00
34.Hrvoje Jandras345974M21BOK VihorCRO 12:10:00 12:38:00
35.Zdravko Tonković2300279M21BOK KapelaCRO 12:12:00 11:38:00
36.Matija Kučinac2115766M21BOK VihorCRO 12:14:00 12:56:00
37.Kristijan Verović237556M21BOK JapeticCRO 12:16:00 12:35:00
38.Vacant M21B 12:18:00 13:26:00

M35
1.Tomislav Vuk7778899M35OK VihorCRO 13:04:00
2.Krunoslav Canjuga1151981M35OK VaraždinCRO 12:37:00
3.Luka KosićM35OK JapeticCRO 12:43:00
4.Lino Legac8080678M35OK JapeticCRO 12:25:00
5.Zdravko Novosel7112111M35OK JelenCRO 13:13:00
6.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 12:22:00
7.Dragutin MuligM35OK JelenCRO 12:31:00
8.Damir Tubin2054888M35OK JelenCRO 11:22:00 12:52:00
9.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 11:24:00 12:40:00
10.Vacant M35 11:26:00
11.Vedran BijelićM35OK BjelovarCRO 11:26:00 12:58:00
12.Vanja Suhina7207153M35OK KapelaCRO 11:28:00 12:46:00
13.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 11:30:00 13:16:00
14.Duje Rako7005141M35OK VihorCRO 11:32:00 13:10:00
15.Franjo Budi8232323M35OK JapeticCRO 11:34:00 12:49:00
16.Fausto Ferreira259763M35OK KapelaCRO 11:36:00 12:28:00
17.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35OK JapeticCRO 11:38:00 12:55:00
18.Marko Bunčić2143685M35OK KapelaCRO 11:40:00 13:07:00
19.Vacant M35 11:42:00 13:22:00
20.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 11:44:00 12:34:00
21.Miroslav Hainž1782000M35OK VaraždinCRO 11:46:00 13:01:00
22.Ivan Gverić7207785M35OK KapelaCRO 11:48:00 13:19:00

M45
1.Marijan Bogović7891004M45OK JelenCRO 11:45:00
2.Zdenko Horjan893833M45OK VihorCRO 13:00:00
3.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:51:00
4.Robert Kaniški701122M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:48:00
5.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:48:00
6.Domagoj Pavlin8280273M45OK VihorCRO 12:27:00
7.Mario Nimac2143690M45OK KapelaCRO 11:42:00
8.Alen Paliska222420M45OK VihorCRO 12:45:00
9.Dinko Ćetković222411M45OK VihorCRO 11:51:00
10.Predrag MarkulinčićM45OK MedjimurjeCRO 12:09:00
11.Boris Mazić2221120M45OK VihorCRO 12:54:00
12.Domagoj Šantić1420752M45OK BjelovarCRO 12:18:00
13.Vlatko Tounec2039993M45OK KapelaCRO 11:50:00 12:57:00
14.Siniša Mareković2442603M45OK VihorCRO 11:52:00 12:21:00
15.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK KapelaCRO 11:54:00 12:30:00
16.Hrvoje Jelinić237596M45OK JapeticCRO 11:56:00 12:33:00
17.Vacant M45 11:58:00 11:57:00
18.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45OK KapelaCRO 12:00:00 12:36:00
19.Ivan Posinjak2144743M45OK KapelaCRO 12:02:00 12:00:00
20.Damir Gobec8411972M45OK VihorCRO 12:04:00 12:15:00
21.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M45OK KapelaCRO 12:06:00 12:06:00
22.Zdravko Šaflin446316M45OK JelenCRO 12:08:00 11:54:00
23.Ivo Tišljar8314625M45OK OrionCRO 12:10:00 12:42:00
24.Robert Orehoci8250869M45OK BjelovarCRO 12:12:00 12:24:00
25.Damir Hercigonja2126440M45OK KapelaCRO 12:14:00 12:12:00
26.Tihomir Salopek8077277M45OK RisCRO 12:16:00 12:39:00
27.Vacant M45 12:18:00 12:03:00

M55
1.Nenad Mihaljević893825M55OK VihorCRO 11:52:00
2.Ivo Lukačić236865M55 12:04:00
3.Milan Radočaj232281M55OK BjelovarCRO 11:31:00
4.Robert Vuk247099M55OK KapelaCRO 11:41:00 11:55:00
5.Krešo Špoljar2123970M55OK KapelaCRO 11:43:00 11:34:00
6.Predrag Labaš1968521M55OK VaraždinCRO 11:45:00 11:43:00
7.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:47:00 11:58:00
8.Vacant M55 11:49:00 12:16:00
9.Slavko Sopina337655M55 11:51:00
10.Mile BobanM55OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:53:00 12:10:00
11.Vacant M55 11:53:00
12.Karlo Gobec7212123M55OK VihorCRO 11:55:00 12:07:00
13.Mile Mioković2300241M55OK KapelaCRO 11:57:00 12:19:00
14.Mladen Jelić505905M55OK KapelaCRO 11:59:00 12:01:00
15.Darko Raškaj893828M55OK KapelaCRO 12:01:00 12:13:00
16.Petar Strmečki7889999M55OK MaksimirCRO 12:03:00 11:28:00
17.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 12:05:00 11:37:00
18.Darko Merunka7140363M55OK MaksimirCRO 12:07:00 11:49:00
19.Damir Ćurić410650M55OK KapelaCRO 12:09:00 11:46:00
20.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 12:11:00 11:40:00

M65
1.Tomislav Pavić2115780M65OK VihorCRO 11:11:00
2.Ivan Pongrac406701M65OK JapeticCRO 11:10:00 11:19:00
3.Vacant M65 11:12:00 11:15:00
4.Ivica Mesić2132997M65OK VihorCRO 11:14:00 11:03:00
5.Vacant M65 11:16:00 11:07:00

M70
1.Radovan Čepelak236882M70OK MaksimirCRO 11:02:00 11:23:00
2.Vacant M70 11:04:00 11:35:00
3.Milan Turkalj1946000M70OK VaraždinCRO 11:06:00 11:31:00
4.Vacant M70 11:08:00 11:27:00

OPEN
1.Lucija Šantek2030933OPENOK VaraždinCRO 12:03:00
2.Ivan Majnarić406861OPENOK VihorCRO 12:54:00
3.Petra Jurić236042OPENOK VihorCRO 12:15:00
4.Antonija Hodak2115768OPENOK VihorCRO 11:57:00
5.Nika Juričan2113448OPENOK VaraždinCRO 12:57:00
6.Barbara ArbanasOPENOK KapelaCRO 12:06:00
7.Maja Katušić361852OPENOK VihorCRO 12:24:00
8.Dario ŠimatićOPENOK MaksimirCRO 13:03:00
9.Nika Jurić439279OPENOK VihorCRO 13:09:00
10.Mirjana Jurić893836OPENOK VihorCRO 12:42:00
11.Maša Miščević406870OPENOK VihorCRO 12:48:00
12.Jure JankovićOPEN 13:06:00
13.Rafael SandaljOPEN 12:36:00
14.Lidija Vrdoljak2113424OPENOK JapeticCRO 11:03:00
15.Luka HajnićOPEN 11:05:00 12:27:00
16.Ana Budi410649OPENOK JapeticCRO 11:07:00
17.Iva Hruškar247225OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:09:00
18.Marija Tišljar2061228OPENOK OrionCRO 11:11:00
19.Iva Renić2111098OPENOK OrionCRO 11:13:00
20.Aleksandra Brezovečki Bi.2115769OPENOK VihorCRO 11:15:00
21.Sandra Gerber421655OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:17:00 12:45:00
22.Tomislav Filipcic886601OPEN 11:19:00
23.Oliver Skočić411389OPENOK VihorCRO 11:21:00 13:00:00
24.Nikola PavićOPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:23:00 12:21:00
25.Mladen Debić236863OPENOK MaksimirCRO 11:23:00
26.Iva Pintur2118091OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:25:00 12:00:00
27.Ana Srebačić1717177OPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:27:00
28.Ana Šiprak Stastny219313OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:29:00 12:18:00
29.Barbara Bjeliš893847OPENOK VihorCRO 11:31:00 12:09:00
30.Karmela Crvenković8240883OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:33:00 12:12:00
31.Martin Vukmanović720210OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:35:00 12:30:00
32.Ivana Marković406868OPENOK VihorCRO 11:37:00
33.Petar Barulek2113447OPENOK VaraždinCRO 11:39:00 12:33:00
34.Martina Horvat236872OPENOK MaksimirCRO 11:41:00
35.Ivana Žitnik337657OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:43:00 12:51:00
36.Florian Pigac888974OPENOK MaksimirCRO 11:45:00
37.Sandra Miletić410619OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:47:00 12:39:00
38.Dominik Hribar887794OPENOK KapelaCRO 12:17:00

Ž12
1.Luna Bajrektarević893821Ž12OK VihorCRO 11:41:00
2.Ema Juričan2113449Ž12OK VaraždinCRO 11:33:00
3.Eva Šantek2030935Ž12OK VaraždinCRO 11:49:00
4.Nika Kuzmanić2030932Ž12OK VaraždinCRO 11:25:00
5.Viktoria Šantić411359Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 11:05:00
6.Veronika Šantić232216Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 11:17:00
7.Ana BudiŽ12OK JapeticCRO 11:45:00
8.Dora Delić7551552Ž12OK JelenCRO 11:02:00 11:09:00
9.Gloria ŠantićŽ12OK BjelovarCRO 11:04:00 11:29:00
10.Ema Jurač2115765Ž12OK VihorCRO 11:06:00 11:13:00
11.Vacant Ž12 11:08:00 11:37:00
12.Sara Delić7055033Ž12OK JelenCRO 11:10:00 11:21:00

Ž14
1.Monika Pavić7000818Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:58:00 11:54:00
2.Vacant Ž14 12:00:00 11:45:00
3.Lucija Hercigonja2133024Ž14OK KapelaCRO 12:02:00 11:48:00
4.Vacant Ž14 12:04:00 11:51:00
5.Paola Rako8300220Ž14OK VihorCRO 12:06:00 11:42:00

Ž16
1.Marta Nikolić2127101Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:02:00
2.Ema Potrebica2113339Ž16OK VaraždinCRO 11:35:00
3.Dora Valjak222401Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:20:00
4.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:44:00
5.Jelena Gojmerac236860Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:26:00
6.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž16OK MaksimirCRO 11:50:00
7.Mirta Hodak2115782Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:53:00
8.Melissa Drobić2132926Ž16OK KapelaCRO 12:01:00 11:23:00
9.Kimi Maria Gobec8431111Ž16OK VihorCRO 12:03:00 11:38:00
10.Mare Gršković2144745Ž16OK KapelaCRO 12:05:00 11:17:00
11.Petra Dasović2133352Ž16OK KapelaCRO 12:07:00 11:41:00
12.Nina Mioković2148492Ž16OK KapelaCRO 12:09:00 11:29:00
13.Ira Mareković2100979Ž16OK VihorCRO 12:11:00 11:32:00
14.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž16OK KapelaCRO 12:13:00 11:11:00
15.Jana Cvjetko237598Ž16OK JapeticCRO 12:15:00 11:08:00
16.Majda Vidaković2113348Ž16OK KapelaCRO 12:17:00 11:05:00
17.Vacant Ž16 12:19:00 11:47:00
18.Vacant Ž16 12:21:00 11:14:00

Ž20
1.Ana SrebačićŽ20OK VaraždinCRO 11:06:00
2.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:12:00
3.Nika Kolarek893841Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:27:00
4.Vacant Ž20 11:03:00 11:21:00
5.Nina Cvjetko770914Ž20OK JapeticCRO 11:05:00 11:09:00
6.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž20OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:07:00 11:24:00
7.Jelena Lesjak2113425Ž20OK JapeticCRO 11:09:00 11:15:00
8.Vacant Ž20 11:11:00 11:18:00
9.Dorja Salopek8445444Ž20OK RisCRO 11:13:00 11:03:00

Ž21A
1.Lea Katarina GobecŽ21AOK VihorCRO 11:22:00
2.Iva Štambuk8061499Ž21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:42:00
3.Ana Beblek7663976Ž21AOK JelenCRO 11:26:00
4.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:40:00 11:14:00
5.Vacant Ž21A 11:42:00 11:34:00
6.Ines Kos2128411Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:44:00 11:06:00
7.Vinka Vukmanović552005Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:46:00 11:30:00
8.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21AOK BjelovarCRO 11:48:00 11:10:00
9.Nevija Frajzman8339339Ž21AOK JelenCRO 11:50:00 11:18:00
10.Vacant Ž21A 11:52:00 11:38:00
11.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21AOK JapeticCRO 11:54:00 11:02:00

Ž21B
1.Melita Sučić2115774Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:08:00
2.Lovorka Čaja7778000Ž21BOK VihorCRO 13:05:00
3.Ines Mance2221126Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:47:00
4.Ana Markulin2115770Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:20:00
5.Marina Tomac-Rojčević409107Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:29:00
6.Lana Gerjević2144791Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:23:00
7.Suzana Stanić1110911Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:44:00
8.Luana Ivošević235987Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:02:00
9.Ivana Stankovski2133013Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:11:00
10.Andrea Funarić2115775Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:17:00
11.Nikolina Kranjec361855Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:59:00
12.Iva Stipeljković411390Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:35:00
13.Ljiljana Oršulić222418Ž21BOK VihorCRO 13:11:00
14.Petra PlevnikŽ21BOK BjelovarCRO 11:33:00 12:32:00
15.Vacant Ž21B 11:33:00
16.Martina Martin2143680Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:35:00 13:02:00
17.Ines Jurač893810Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:37:00 12:41:00
18.Hana Glušica9201754Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:39:00 12:26:00
19.Petra Kos361853Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:41:00 11:56:00
20.Sandra Latinger2126435Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:43:00 12:50:00
21.Andrea Hribar2442601Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:45:00 12:59:00
22.Barbara Arbanas8440330Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:47:00
23.Ana-Marija Pavić7000644Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:49:00 12:38:00
24.Olga Pajnić2148497Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:51:00 13:08:00
25.Vacant Ž21B 11:53:00 12:56:00
26.Željka Vilagoš893823Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:55:00 12:14:00
27.Višnja Dukić2143665Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:57:00 12:05:00
28.Olga Zaitseva222404Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:59:00 12:53:00

Ž35
1.Martina Bedeković Tankov.7009778Ž35OK JelenCRO 11:49:00
2.Ana Delić7830625Ž35OK JelenCRO 12:07:00
3.Sabina Seražin Korper46479Ž35OK JelenCRO 12:34:00
4.Iva TatićŽ35OK VihorCRO 11:31:00
5.Fabiana Cini7061277Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 11:46:00
6.Tanja Potrebica2113460Ž35OK VaraždinCRO 12:25:00
7.Daniela Popović Budi1420785Ž35OK JapeticCRO 11:34:00
8.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 12:10:00
9.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:43:00
10.Sandra Bergant Vidaković2105097Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:16:00 12:28:00
11.Violeta Čalić2140845Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:18:00 12:31:00
12.Monika Kovaljesko7207170Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:20:00 12:22:00
13.Ivana Horbec700021Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:22:00
14.Antea Popović2144786Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:24:00 12:16:00
15.Vacant Ž35 11:26:00 12:01:00
16.Željka Fištrek2144746Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:28:00 11:52:00
17.Vacant Ž35 11:30:00 12:19:00
18.Sanda Berženji2120666Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:32:00 11:58:00
19.Bernardica Stipić2067883Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:34:00 11:55:00
20.Aida Krkić Drobić2133012Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:36:00 11:40:00
21.Sonja Lesjak2121769Ž35OK JapeticCRO 11:38:00 12:04:00
22.Sabina Rako7003400Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:40:00 12:13:00
23.Lidija Detić2030937Ž35OK VaraždinCRO 11:42:00
24.Vlatka Stupalo2084417Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:44:00 11:37:00
25.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:46:00

Ž45
1.Sanja Ostroski2030931Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 11:48:00
2.Bojana Nikolić406740Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:52:00
3.Ivana Kuzmanić237593Ž45OK JapeticCRO 11:02:00 11:20:00
4.Marija Gradečak Galović2123976Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:04:00 12:08:00
5.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:06:00 11:44:00
6.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:08:00 11:36:00
7.Zvjezdana Govedarica2442590Ž45OK JapeticCRO 11:10:00 12:00:00
8.Srebrenka Vuk2121763Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:12:00 11:08:00
9.Nataša Kolarek7000641Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:14:00 11:32:00
10.Evelyn Kraintz7672905Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:16:00 11:16:00
11.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:18:00 11:28:00
12.Marija Schubert2120027Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 11:20:00 11:04:00
13.Željka Gajdek219395Ž45OK JelenCRO 11:22:00
14.Davorka Srebačić1919197Ž45OK VaraždinCRO 11:24:00 11:56:00
15.Neda Gobec8667809Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:26:00 12:20:00
16.Vacant Ž45 11:28:00 11:12:00
17.Gabrijela Baburek2442588Ž45OK JapeticCRO 11:30:00 11:40:00
18.Vacant Ž45 11:32:00 12:16:00
19.Ivana Gobec8082973Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:34:00 12:12:00
20.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:36:00 11:24:00
21.Sandra Perica Cvjetko237600Ž45OK JapeticCRO 11:38:00 12:04:00

Ž55
1.Sanja Radočaj232282Ž55OK BjelovarCRO 11:07:00
2.Branka Fabek2442557Ž55OK JapeticCRO 11:19:00 11:22:00
3.Teodora Kučinac2115767Ž55OK VihorCRO 11:21:00 11:10:00
4.Vacant Ž55 11:23:00 11:25:00
5.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773Ž55OK KapelaCRO 11:25:00 11:04:00
6.Vacant Ž55 11:27:00 11:19:00
7.Karmen Holenda1416414Ž55OK VaraždinCRO 11:29:00 11:16:00
8.Maja Cvitković636977Ž55OK VihorCRO 11:31:00 11:13:00

Ž65
1.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić2300277Ž65OK VihorCRO 11:48:00 11:11:00
2.Vacant Ž65 11:50:00 11:07:00
3.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886Ž65OK MaksimirCRO 11:52:00 11:19:00
4.Vacant Ž65 11:54:00 11:15:00
5.Vera Franc2109704Ž65OK KapelaCRO 11:56:00 11:03:00

Ž70
1.Vacant Ž70
2.Vacant Ž70