v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
klubsko prvenstvo OK Polaris in OK Komenda 2021->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 131)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.

A
1.Matjaž Humar445702AGolovec TrailsSLO 10:00:00
2.Uroš Cankar980588AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:00:00 11:00:00
3.Andraž Ravnikar232464AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:02:00
4.Dušan Petrovič1566506AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:04:00 11:00:00
5.Miha Škarabot7841967AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:05:00 11:00:00
6.Igor Bončina2114457AOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 10:06:00 11:00:00
7.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886AOK TivoliSLO 10:08:00 11:00:00
8.David Andrejc232473AOK Slovenj GradecSLO 10:10:00 11:00:00
9.Marko Obid2107057AOK AzimutSLO 10:12:00 11:00:00
10.Martin Jevševar2077853AOK BrežiceSLO 10:14:00
11.Aleš Borštnik406885AOK TivoliSLO 10:16:00
12.Bojan Jevševar2077852AOK BrežiceSLO 10:18:00
13.Mariya Perepelytsya1008096A 10:20:00
14.Anica Hribar2077785AOK BrežiceSLO 10:22:00
15.Iztok Rojc8332200AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:24:00 11:00:00
16.Valter Foški1398948AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:26:00 11:00:00
17.Ana Šalamun1411623AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:28:00 11:00:00
18.Gregor Zupan7210497AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:30:00 11:00:00
19.Miro Šalamun1411624AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:32:00 11:00:00
20.Blaž Petrovič1398931AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:34:00 11:00:00
21.Dušan Smole232445AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:36:00 11:00:00
22.Jernej Zorman9988877AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:38:00 11:00:00
23.Eneja Osterman232448AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:40:00 11:00:00
24.Jan Šalamun1425108AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:42:00 11:00:00
25.Blaž Kölner8280028AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:44:00 11:00:00
26.Brina Foški1401548AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:46:00
27.Jure Kavčič2113832AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:48:00
28.Monika Ravnikar9002007AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:50:00
29.Dalibor Radovan2107073AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:52:00
30.Petra Paradiž1425118AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:54:00
31.Aljoša Rebolj1408998AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:56:00
32.Borut Seljak9999940AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:58:00
33.Tajda Foški1205995AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:00:00
34.Sergey Churkin8150477AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:02:00
35.Natan Osterman232448AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:04:00
36.Katja Babič7210498AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:06:00
37.Elio Golja7760057AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:08:00
38.Silvo Babič1425109AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:10:00
39.Mojca Foški7131068AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:12:00
40.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:14:00
41.Matej Škarabot1908999AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:16:00
42.Nika Ravnikar1425106AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:18:00
43.Andrej Studen435648AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:20:00
44.Matic Blaž9101667AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:22:00
45.Gašper Petrovič1401504AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:24:00
46.Igor Gavrilov8681449AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:26:00
47.Luka Seljak8011033AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:28:00

B
1.Marko Kern2070916BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:30:00
2.Tomaž Pust2088287BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:10:00
3.Maj Cokan2022944BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:25:00
4.Blaž Jeraj2113832BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:20:00
5.Grega Cokan2022943BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:15:00
6.Vlado Sedej1398546BOK AzimutSLO 10:01:00
7.Maja Obid2127797BOK AzimutSLO 10:05:00 11:10:00
8.Tanja Mezga2300249BOK Slovenj GradecSLO 10:09:00 11:10:00
9.Neža Obid2107054BOK AzimutSLO 10:13:00 11:10:00
10.Janko Lapajne406850BOK AzimutSLO 10:17:00
11.Jedert Jevševar2050470BOK BrežiceSLO 10:21:00
12.Roman Sladič442575BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:25:00
13.Charles Nelson202151BOK AzimutSLO 10:29:00
14.Andrej Jarc2070917BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:33:00 11:10:00
15.Spela Bogataj2052362BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:37:00 11:10:00
16.Marta Malus1425113BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:41:00 11:10:00
17.Petra Stojan2069834BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:45:00 11:10:00
18.Anže Kölner2069806BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:49:00 11:10:00
19.Tina Močnik2070918BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:53:00 11:10:00
20.Franc Malus1425117BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:57:00 11:10:00
21.Jan Cokan2113837BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:01:00 11:10:00
22.Romana Zupan1425101BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:03:00 11:10:00
23.Vita Malus1425116BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:05:00 11:10:00
24.Darja Vodlan438980BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:07:00
25.Jaka Seljak2069825BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:09:00
26.Anja Škarabot253346BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:11:00
27.Jakob Kurinčič2069815BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:13:00
28.Alenka Vuga Seljak9000050BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:15:00
29.Alenka Škarabot445705BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:17:00
30.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:19:00
31.Marko Florjanič438988BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:21:00
32.Anja Studen406817BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:23:00
33.Ajda Lampe2300251BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:25:00
34.Brina Kölner2113842BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:27:00

C
1.Tadej Ravnikar406862COrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:02:00
2.Vianez Bončina422512COrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 10:06:00 11:05:00
3.Lenart Andrejc2300226COK Slovenj GradecSLO 10:10:00 11:05:00
4.Anze Obid2132996COK AzimutSLO 10:14:00 11:05:00
5.Frida Mezga2300248COK Slovenj GradecSLO 10:18:00 11:05:00
6.Žana Rojc253333COrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:22:00 11:05:00
7.Iztok Rojc7777222COrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:26:00 11:05:00
8.Mija Jeraj2069813COrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:30:00 11:05:00
9.Ožbej Malus1425114COrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:34:00 11:05:00
10.Oskar Foški435134COrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:38:00 11:05:00
11.Val Jarc2069801COrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:42:00 11:05:00
12.Patricija Kern2069804COrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:46:00 11:05:00
13.Drejc Malus1425112COrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:50:00 11:05:00
14.Ajda Jarc2034095COrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:54:00 11:05:00
15.Ajda Jeraj2113834COrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:58:00 11:05:00
16.Neža Jarc235870COrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:02:00 11:05:00
17.Eva Šalamun1425111COrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:06:00
18.Tilen Golobin2300243COrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:10:00
19.Jerca Kurinčič2069797COrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:14:00
20.Elsi Kutin Prešeren2300253COrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:18:00
21.Jurij Florjanič2113836COrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:22:00

študenti
1.Manca Šuligoj438987študenti
2.Alja Jurič438986študenti
3.Gašper Šoln438982študenti
4.Peter Vončina438992študenti
5.Blaž Libnik438999študenti
6.Bor Lazar438995študenti
7.Urška Kračun438993študenti
8.Tej Turk2022948študenti
9.Tara Velkavrh2022946študenti
10.Jakob Teržan2022942študenti
11.Klemen Velič2022949študenti
12.Marko Irgolic2022951študenti
13.Maša Štucin235878študenti
14.Jernej Žorga2022950študenti
15.Tjaša Uljan439000študenti
16.Gal Novak2022953študenti
17.Iza Šraj Miklič232459študenti
18.Žan Žgavc2070914študenti
19.Lara Puklavec2022954študenti
20.Žiga Ozebek2300237študenti
21.Zala Struna2124874študenti
22.Meta Oblak2112156študenti
23.Neža Naglič2062633študenti
24.Nastja Simčič2052358študenti
25.Iva Simčič442831študenti
26.Gaja Jančar2069791študenti
27.Matic Zalaznik2070913študenti
28.Tia Šantej2069817študenti
29.Jan Kralj2069796študenti