v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2022 5 days->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 1352)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

Beginners
1.Noel Hemmyr1160823BeginnersJärla OrienteringSWE 10:38:48
2.Vincent Gulin2107925BeginnersNOKFIN 16:00:56 11:23:16 11:10:28 11:24:28
3.Leo Smeds2106975BeginnersNärpes OKFIN 16:11:02 10:20:50 10:35:19 10:15:12
4.Alexandra Krook2106973BeginnersNärpes OKFIN 16:18:04 10:32:06
5.Felix Smeds2106976BeginnersNärpes OKFIN 16:35:35 10:48:13 11:38:09 12:38:08
6.Joëlle Theunckens1958330BeginnersASUB OrientationBEL 16:40:04 12:16:27 10:00:12 09:56:02
7.Prieur Theo430701BeginnersECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 18:21:39 10:18:10 11:18:15 11:29:00

M10
1.Otto FrendeliusM10IFK LidingöSWE 10:54:00 10:42:00 11:42:00
2.Kristaps Dzerve8628445M10OK KapaLAT 16:01:00 11:18:00 12:19:30 11:30:00 12:16:00
3.Frans Andersson2222263M10Umedalens IdrottsföreningSWE 16:11:00 11:06:00 12:30:00 11:54:00 12:11:00
4.Cyprien Lion1020708M10VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA 16:16:00 11:30:00 11:54:00 12:30:00 12:06:00
5.Thibaut Roux Corbic8028212M10ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFRA 16:21:00 11:42:00 12:06:00 12:18:00 12:21:00
6.Liam Gulin2106951M10Närpes OKFIN 16:26:00 11:54:00 11:30:00 12:06:00 10:56:00
7.Conor O' Boyle8112828M10Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 16:41:00 12:18:00 12:54:00 12:42:00 10:11:00
8.Ryhiner Timo2200228M10OLG WeisslingenSUI 16:46:00 12:06:00 13:12:00 12:54:00 10:21:00
9.Nolan Bialou8058013M10NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FRA 16:51:00 12:42:00 13:18:00 13:24:00 10:16:00
10.Antonin Variot1704070M10Club Orientation AmbérieuFRA 16:56:00 12:30:00 12:42:00 13:12:00 10:06:00
11.Curdin Hotz8091112M10OL ZimmerbergSUI 17:01:00 12:54:00 13:06:00 13:06:00 10:01:00
12.Matas Šalna1020303M10Fortuna OSKLTU 17:21:00 13:06:00 10:18:00 10:30:00 10:51:00
13.Evert Tunis2107910M10IF FemmanFIN 17:26:00 13:12:00 10:06:00 10:18:00 10:41:00
14.Fionn Hassett2002317M10setanta orienteersIRL 17:31:00 13:18:00 10:30:00 10:06:00 11:01:00
15.Holger Kruusmaa8130301M10Rakvere OrienteeringclubEST 18:01:00 10:30:00 11:42:00 10:54:00 11:26:00
16.Jack Boström1668866M10Konnerud ILNOR 18:06:00 10:18:00 10:54:00 11:06:00 11:21:00
17.Lena NilssonM10OK ÖsteråkerSWE 18:16:00 10:06:00 11:18:00 10:42:00 11:46:00
18.Axel Aggeryd1040464M10Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 18:21:00 13:24:00 13:24:00 13:18:00 12:26:00

M10 SHADOWED
1.Harry NasholmM10 SHADOWEDSkogslöparnaSWE 12:11:07 12:23:59
2.Atle NasholmM10 SHADOWEDIL-KollNOR 12:11:03 12:24:01
3.Noah Sved2106977M10 SHADOWEDNärpes OKFIN
4.Alve OtterbjörkM10 SHADOWEDUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 21:56:50 12:33:29
5.Luis WittsbergerM10 SHADOWEDFSPV Erste BankAUT 11:28:49
6.Folke Lindström8058730M10 SHADOWEDUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 09:47:32
7.Cornelis Granlund2106978M10 SHADOWEDNärpes OKFIN 16:11:21 10:36:56 10:29:33 10:28:40
8.Einar Tunis2107924M10 SHADOWEDIF FemmanFIN 16:21:33 11:43:21 10:13:54
9.Elliot Hemmyr1307177M10 SHADOWEDJärla OrienteringSWE 16:27:06 10:06:31 10:58:30 10:41:04
10.Gustav Valinger1012952M10 SHADOWEDUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 17:13:07 10:28:22 12:57:13
11.Lughan Locatelli582005M10 SHADOWEDCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 18:00:14 11:29:46 12:35:12 11:27:53
12.Maxime Léonardon1181013M10 SHADOWEDORIENT'ALPFRA 18:33:49 12:38:40 12:40:09 12:48:32

M12
1.Wilmer EkM12Östersunds OKSWE 12:25:00
2.Ludvig BjörkM12Östersunds OKSWE 12:57:00
3.Espen Wennberg2448078M12Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 12:41:00 13:21:00 13:01:00
4.Pontus Yrjans2106952M12Närpes OKFIN 16:01:00 11:29:00 11:13:00 12:01:00 11:00:00
5.Linus Smeds2106956M12Närpes OKFIN 16:07:00 11:13:00 11:37:00 12:17:00 10:40:00
6.Arthur Roux Corbic8377769M12ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFRA 16:13:00 11:37:00 12:09:00 11:53:00 12:10:00
7.Elliot Krook2106953M12Närpes OKFIN 16:19:00 11:45:00 10:57:00 11:45:00 11:10:00
8.Aron Antfolk2106955M12Närpes OKFIN 16:25:00 10:41:00 10:41:00 12:09:00 10:50:00
9.Oscar Hemmyr1070617M12IFK UmeåSWE 16:31:00 12:25:00 11:53:00 11:37:00 11:35:00
10.Casper Granlund2106954M12Närpes OKFIN 16:37:00 10:57:00 11:29:00 11:29:00 11:20:00
11.Lovro Nagy2107916M12DROTSLO 16:43:00 10:33:00 10:25:00 10:57:00 10:35:00
12.Jules Zenevre1880901M12Terres d'OFRA 16:49:00 10:25:00 10:33:00 10:49:00 10:30:00
13.Melker Larsson7000399M12Kungälvs OKSWE 16:55:00 12:01:00 12:25:00
14.Vivien Legrand8230239M12Club Orientation AmbérieuFRA 17:01:00 12:17:00 12:41:00 13:13:00 10:10:00
15.Eoin Simpson8000653M12Leicestershire Orienteering ClubGBR 17:07:00 12:09:00 13:29:00 13:32:00 10:15:00
16.Thor Wolles8030075M12HamokBEL 17:13:00 12:33:00 13:13:00 13:21:00 10:05:00
17.Miro Wagner8641465M12OLG ThunSUI 17:19:00 11:53:00 12:57:00 13:29:00 10:00:00
18.Mārtiņš Čablis8030070M12Auseklis IKLAT 17:25:00 10:49:00 12:17:00 10:01:00 11:50:00
19.Rasmus Dalgaard8428423M12Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 17:31:00 13:05:00 10:01:00 10:09:00 10:55:00
20.Toms Lubans8142191M12Auseklis IKLAT 17:37:00 11:21:00 11:45:00 10:33:00 11:40:00
21.Patrik Kuban8119519M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 17:43:00 13:21:00 10:09:00 10:25:00 11:05:00
22.Mārtiņš Pužulis8050088M12Auseklis IKLAT 17:49:00 11:05:00 12:01:00 10:17:00 12:00:00
23.Lars Niggli8087087M12ol norskaSUI 17:55:00 12:49:00 10:17:00 10:41:00 10:45:00
24.Ted Boström1566666M12Konnerud ILNOR 18:01:00 10:01:00 11:05:00 11:05:00 11:55:00
25.Thomas Kruusmaa8290910M12Rakvere OrienteeringclubEST 18:07:00 10:09:00 11:21:00 11:21:00 11:30:00
26.Nils Okle8200310M12OLK Piz HasiSUI 18:13:00 10:17:00 10:49:00 11:19:00 11:45:00
27.Nils Sandström2125946M12Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 18:19:00 13:13:00 12:49:00 13:05:00 12:05:00
28.Elias Bengtsson2148476M12Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 18:25:00 12:57:00 13:05:00 09:56:00 12:25:00
29.Axel Ahnlund2144620M12Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 18:31:00 13:29:00 12:33:00 12:49:00 12:15:00

M14
1.Hjalmar Rutqvist7652598M14IFK UmeåSWE 11:58:00 12:22:00 12:40:00
2.Ture Forsberg1985985M14SkogslöparnaSWE 11:52:00 12:58:00
3.Isak Hertsbacka2106958M14Närpes OKFIN 16:00:00 11:40:00 11:40:00 11:52:00 11:12:00
4.Oskar Jonsson8080425M14Robertsfors IKSWE 16:06:00 10:58:00 12:16:00 11:40:00 12:08:00
5.Johan Yrjans2106957M14Närpes OKFIN 16:12:00 11:28:00 11:22:00 12:34:00 10:48:00
6.Mathéo Lion1020732M14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA 16:16:00 11:46:00 12:04:00 12:28:00 12:12:00
7.Jules Mavet8080207M14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA 16:20:00 11:04:00 11:46:00 12:16:00 12:24:00
8.Ben Todhunter8145312M14SROCGBR 16:24:00 11:22:00 12:34:00 12:04:00 12:04:00
9.Onni Fränti2107907M14Rasti-JussitFIN 16:28:00 11:34:00 11:58:00
10.Ted Lindmark8222722M14Robertsfors IKSWE 16:32:00 11:16:00 11:52:00 12:22:00 12:16:00
11.Andrin Baumberger8086026M14OLG ZürichSUI 16:36:00 10:46:00 10:34:00 10:40:00 10:32:00
12.Yannick Widler8241008M14OLG WeisslingenSUI 16:44:00 12:10:00 12:46:00 13:04:00 10:00:00
13.Pierre Nitschke8020073M14Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 16:46:00 12:16:00 10:40:00 11:46:00 10:08:00
14.Romain Legrand8308630M14Club Orientation AmbérieuFRA 16:56:00 12:22:00 13:10:00 12:52:00 10:16:00
15.Nathael Trochut2106309M14Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 17:02:00 12:04:00 10:58:00 12:10:00 10:24:00
16.Jules Hamel8071108M14ANCOSUI 17:28:00 12:40:00 10:10:00 10:04:00 10:40:00
17.Ondřej Štěpánek8208112M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 17:32:00 12:46:00 10:22:00 10:10:00 11:04:00
18.Oskars Gills2340087M14Auseklis IKLAT 17:36:00 11:10:00 12:28:00 10:22:00 11:56:00
19.Johan Dalgaard8333331M14Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 17:42:00 12:34:00 10:16:00 10:16:00 11:20:00
20.Emil Dalgaard8333332M14Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 17:58:00 13:04:00 10:28:00 10:28:00 10:56:00
21.Gustavs Dubovs8667773M14Auseklis IKLAT 18:02:00 10:52:00 12:10:00 10:34:00 11:44:00
22.Enzo Dombrovsky7190309M14SAGC CestasFRA 18:08:00 10:04:00 10:04:00 10:46:00 10:04:00
23.Rasmus Neumann7707777M14SV LengefeldGER 18:10:00 10:34:00 10:46:00 11:16:00 11:32:00
24.Fabian Kolar8400123M14Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 18:14:00 10:40:00 11:10:00 10:58:00 12:00:00
25.Max Straube-Roth8090702M14SV LengefeldGER 18:16:00 10:16:00 11:28:00 10:52:00 11:48:00
26.Titouan Andrieux8027305M14ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 18:20:00 10:10:00 11:04:00 11:58:00 11:52:00
27.Mae Chatelon2107014M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42-2FRA 18:22:00 10:28:00 10:52:00 11:28:00 11:36:00
28.David Gidlund8211768M14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 18:24:00 12:58:00 12:52:00 13:10:00 12:20:00
29.Lauri Urbanek8400584M14Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 18:34:00 10:22:00 11:35:02 11:22:00 11:40:00
30.Isak Bengtsson2132093M14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 18:36:00 13:10:00 13:04:00 09:45:01 12:28:00

M16
1.Frans PerssonM16Skellefteå OKSWE 12:32:00
2.System ErrorM16DROTSLO 13:58:21 13:29:44
3.Edvin Johansson Liljegre.8110015M16Väsby OKSWE 10:21:00
4.Basile Villar9051007M16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 16:02:00 10:56:00 12:20:00 11:50:00 12:05:00
5.Célestin Dupuy8002038M16BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 16:06:00 11:26:00 12:02:00 12:08:00 12:13:00
6.Tuomas Ankelo9102037M16MS ParmaFIN 16:10:00 11:20:00 11:56:00 12:26:00 12:09:00
7.Liam Hälldal8201859M16SkogslöparnaSWE 16:14:00 12:20:00
8.Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen8057100M16OK SNABDEN 16:18:00 10:08:00 11:26:00 11:26:00 11:29:00
9.Maksym Ignatiev8091887M16OK DenselnSWE 16:22:00 11:08:00 12:14:00 12:02:00 12:01:00
10.Titouan Barge8022007M16O'JuraFRA 16:26:00 10:44:00 11:14:00 11:14:00 10:41:00
11.Mahé Lebreton2103110M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 16:30:00 10:32:00 11:02:00 11:32:00 10:33:00
12.Louis Gil Silveira8009912M16Association Sportive de l'IGNFRA 16:34:00 10:38:00 11:08:00 11:44:00 10:37:00
13.Paul Cocchio Journet8002403M164705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFRA 16:38:00 10:26:00 10:56:00 11:20:00 10:45:00
14.Eduard Vojvodik8670493M16SKOB OstravaCZE 16:42:00 12:14:00 13:02:00 12:32:00 10:25:00
15.Manuel Gasser8140608M16OL ZimmerbergSUI 16:46:00 12:08:00 13:08:00 13:02:00 10:17:00
16.Nathanaël Brasme2106308M16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 16:50:00 11:44:00 11:32:00 12:14:00 10:29:00
17.Antoine Larose8381008M16ORIENT'ALPFRA 16:54:00 12:02:00 12:50:00 12:56:00 10:05:00
18.Flurin Rettich8653068M16OL ZimmerbergSUI 16:58:00 11:56:00 12:44:00 12:38:00 10:09:00
19.Lavio Müller8270807M16OLG GalgenenSUI 17:02:00 11:50:00 12:38:00 12:44:00 10:13:00
20.Gian Rettich8150089M16OL ZimmerbergSUI 17:06:00 11:38:00 12:56:00 12:50:00 10:01:00
21.Filip Schwab8000710M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 17:18:00 13:08:00 10:32:00 10:20:00 11:17:00
22.Arnaud Mazy8518931M16C.O.LiègeBEL 17:22:00 12:32:00 10:38:00 10:44:00 11:09:00
23.Jiri Racansky8004271M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 17:26:00 12:44:00 10:02:00 10:38:00 10:57:00
24.Celestin Dufour8260607M16LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA 17:30:00 13:14:00 10:20:00 11:02:00 11:21:00
25.Oscar Rowe8217678M16GENIRL 17:34:00 12:50:00 10:26:00 10:14:00 10:49:00
26.Roberts Šampiņš8007711M16Auseklis IKLAT 17:38:00 11:14:00 12:08:00 10:56:00 11:49:00
27.Ethan Cuperus8045184M16GCO GruyèreSUI 17:42:00 12:26:00 10:14:00 10:08:00 11:01:00
28.Rūdolfs Gills8088555M16Auseklis IKLAT 17:46:00 10:50:00 11:50:00 11:08:00 11:41:00
29.Jonas Ptacek8070717M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 17:50:00 12:56:00 10:44:00 10:02:00 11:05:00
30.Gustavs Kristians Ribaks8055880M16Auseklis IKLAT 17:54:00 11:02:00 12:26:00 10:26:00 11:33:00
31.Gerry Browne2800076M16GENIRL 17:58:00 13:22:00 10:08:00 10:32:00 10:19:00
32.Emil Jacobsson8004783M16OK OrionSWE 18:02:00 12:38:00 10:50:00 10:50:00 11:13:00
33.Odin Groeneveld8180107M16The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED 18:06:00 12:53:00 10:05:00 11:11:00 11:25:00
34.Edgar Grebel8200654M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 18:10:00 10:14:00 11:38:00 11:56:00 11:45:00
35.Célian Blondeau8080106M16Sports Orientation LunévilleFRA 18:14:00 10:20:00 11:44:00 11:38:00 11:37:00
36.Virgile Grebel8050406M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 18:18:00 10:19:01 11:20:00 12:20:00 11:53:00
37.Alfred Gidlund8440975M16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 18:22:00 13:20:00 13:14:00 13:14:00 12:17:00
38.Viktor Andersson8497722M16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 15:48:00 13:26:00 13:20:00 09:52:00 12:21:00

M18
1.Marc Nizet1511649M18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA 16:01:00 11:50:00 11:44:00 12:14:00 12:25:00
2.Jussi Ankelo8001902M18MS ParmaFIN 16:05:00 11:02:00 12:20:00 12:32:00 12:01:00
3.Emils Ummers8667912M18Southdowns OrienteersGBR 16:09:00 11:14:00 12:02:00 12:02:00 12:13:00
4.Topias Muukkonen8444455M18MS ParmaFIN 16:13:00 11:44:00 12:32:00 11:56:00 12:17:00
5.Antoine Derlot8002207M18OPA MONTIGNYFRA 16:17:00 11:20:00 11:50:00 11:44:00 12:21:00
6.Alex Matthew8241004M18SROCGBR 16:21:00 10:44:00 12:38:00 11:50:00 11:57:00
7.Lauri Aalto8637626M18MS ParmaFIN 16:25:00 11:32:00 12:08:00 12:08:00 12:29:00
8.Elias Lehtonen8670841M18MS ParmaFIN 16:33:00 10:50:00 11:56:00 12:20:00 12:09:00
9.Viktor Öhman8133701M18SkogslöparnaSWE 16:37:00 12:56:00
10.Jan Leisinger8655283M18OLG SäuliamtSUI 16:41:00 10:38:00 11:02:00 10:50:00 10:37:00
11.David Baumberger8642216M18OLG ZürichSUI 16:45:00 10:32:00 10:56:00 10:56:00 10:29:00
12.Nolan Ogier8005502M18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 16:49:00 10:26:00 10:50:00 10:33:00
13.Lukas Gasser8150406M18OL ZimmerbergSUI 16:53:00 12:26:00 13:08:00 12:38:00 10:13:00
14.Otto Timby8107701M18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 16:57:00 11:38:00 11:20:00 12:44:00 10:41:00
15.Erik Månsson8030507M18Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE 17:01:00 10:56:00
16.Corsin Müller8240305M18OLG GalgenenSUI 17:05:00 12:14:00 13:14:00 12:50:00 10:09:00
17.Tim Lundberg8050310M18OK RenenSWE 17:09:00 11:56:00
18.James Hammond8033988M18Forth Valley OrienteersGBR 17:13:00 12:02:00 12:50:00 13:08:00 10:01:00
19.Linus Nilsson8022876M18Täby OKSWE 17:17:00 12:08:00 13:20:00
20.Matéo Chevalier8059010M18orientation 87FRA 17:21:00 12:20:00 12:44:00 12:56:00 10:05:00
21.Jakob Andersson2089242M18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 17:25:00 12:39:00 11:38:00 13:02:00 11:09:00
22.Elia Gartmann8150205M18OLG ChurSUI 17:29:00 13:08:00 10:44:00 10:32:00 11:01:00
23.Arvīds Gills8122221M18Auseklis IKLAT 17:33:00 11:08:00 12:26:00 10:38:00 11:53:00
24.Jan Štěpánek8660548M18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 17:37:00 13:14:00 10:38:00 10:02:00 11:05:00
25.Bernat Ledesma Buscart8010604M18Xinoxano OrientacióESP 17:41:00 12:56:00 10:02:00 11:08:00 10:45:00
26.Ondrej Gryc8180018M18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 17:45:00 12:50:00 10:14:00 10:44:00 10:57:00
27.Niels Dalgaard8428426M18Eksjö SOKSWE 17:49:00 12:44:00 10:08:00 10:26:00 10:53:00
28.Jakub Racansky8100029M18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 17:53:00 13:02:00 10:26:00 10:14:00 10:49:00
29.Dáire O'Brien2801450M18Kerry OrienteersIRL 17:57:00 12:38:00 10:32:00 10:20:00 11:17:00
30.Nicolo Infanger8221204M18OLG ChurSUI 18:01:00 13:20:00 10:20:00 10:08:00 11:13:00
31.Axel Hejdenberg8151023M18Gävle OkSWE 18:05:00 13:26:00 13:26:00 11:38:00 10:21:00
32.Titouan Chatelon8002217M18ORIENTEXPRESS 42-2FRA 18:09:00 10:02:00 11:14:00 11:26:00 11:25:00
33.Olivier Champigny8002043M18ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 18:13:00 10:14:00 11:26:00 11:32:00 11:37:00
34.Ossi-Rasmus Priks8636921M18Rakvere OrienteeringclubEST 18:17:00 10:08:00 11:08:00 11:14:00 11:45:00
35.Alessandro Rivetta8000537M18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 18:21:00 10:20:00 11:32:00 11:20:00 11:33:00

M20
1.David Stocks8004634M20 10:17:00 11:05:00 10:27:00 10:22:00
2.Valentin Skowronek8328647M20ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 16:03:00 11:53:00 12:49:00 11:51:00 12:04:00
3.Viktor Löfgren8030429M20Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE 16:11:00 10:01:00 10:17:00 10:03:00 10:16:00
4.Virgile Skowronek1210955M20ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 16:19:00 10:49:00 11:53:00 12:15:00 12:16:00
5.Flavio Ehrler8303506M20OLV LuzernSUI 16:29:00 10:41:00 12:45:00 12:25:00 11:58:00
6.Christian Scherrer8041671M20proOLSUI 16:35:00 11:37:00 13:05:00 12:03:00 12:22:00
7.Antoine Parigot9012002M20ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 16:43:00 11:21:00 12:57:00 12:39:00 12:28:00
8.David Gery8007430M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 16:51:00 10:33:00 10:33:00 10:39:00 10:34:00
9.Rasmus Eriksson8160698M20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 16:59:00 13:05:00 12:41:00 11:39:00 11:22:00
10.Gian-andri Müller8140203M20OLG GalgenenSUI 17:07:00 12:25:00 13:13:00 12:51:00 10:04:00
11.Isak Lundholm8440991M20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 17:15:00 12:33:00 12:09:00
12.Alex Wetherill8280103M20West Anglian OrienteeringGBR 17:23:00 12:57:00 13:29:00 13:03:00 10:10:00
13.Toby Lang8117849M20BushflyersAUS 17:31:00 11:05:00 12:25:00 12:27:00 12:10:00
14.Oskar Ådahl8216777M20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 17:39:00 12:09:00 11:21:00 09:52:02 10:46:00
15.Jakob Nilsson7088807M20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 17:47:00 12:41:00 09:44:55 09:45:00 10:58:00
16.Simon Rüegg8644475M20OLG ChurSUI 17:55:00 13:13:00 10:01:00 10:15:00 11:04:00
17.Viktor Holmgren1020430M20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 15:45:01 12:49:00 09:54:00 12:41:02 11:10:00

M21A LONG
1.Rasmus Arfwedson8020797M21A LONGFrolunda OLSWE 12:29:00 12:45:00 11:48:00
2.Jere Sipponen9930407M21A LONGPaimion RastiFIN 13:01:00
3.Fredrik Norell8011320M21A LONGFrolunda OLSWE 12:05:00 13:09:00 11:24:00
4.Lucas Thouvenin1395351M21A LONGTout Azimut FameckFRA 16:01:00 11:41:00 12:13:00 11:57:00 12:18:00
5.Henrik Persson8305131M21A LONGOK NolaskogsarnaSWE 16:09:00 10:29:00 10:13:00 10:21:00 10:06:00
6.Timo Ryhiner8644438M21A LONGproOLSUI 16:17:00 11:25:00 12:21:00 12:05:00 12:06:00
7.Christian Foley8270585M21A LONGSigtuna OKSWE 16:25:00 11:33:00 12:37:00 12:13:00 12:24:00
8.Aymerick Dupont1020729M21A LONGVERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA 16:33:00 11:49:00 11:57:00 11:49:00 12:12:00
9.Marcel Würsten8200995M21A LONGOLG KTV AltdorfSUI 16:41:00 10:21:00 11:09:00 11:09:00 11:54:00
10.Yachen Tsai1131777M21A LONGMoxina OKTPE 16:49:00 11:17:00 10:37:00 10:37:00 10:36:00
11.Flurin Hirzel8451102M21A LONGFlumi OLSUI 16:57:00 10:53:00 10:45:00 11:01:00 10:42:00
12.Boyuan Huang1131800M21A LONGMoxina OKTPE 17:01:00 11:01:00 11:01:00 10:53:00 10:48:00
13.Michael Naef8303010M21A LONGFlumi OLSUI 17:05:00 11:09:00 10:53:00 10:45:00 10:30:00
14.Michael Gasser8110574M21A LONGOL ZimmerbergSUI 17:13:00 12:21:00 12:53:00 13:01:00 10:18:00
15.Pavel Klaška8080832M21A LONGOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.CZE 17:21:00 10:09:00 13:17:00 12:53:00 10:24:00
16.Daniel Rohr8660019M21A LONGOL ZimmerbergSUI 17:29:00 12:05:00 13:09:00 12:37:00 10:00:00
17.Rui Batista821003M21A LONGCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 17:37:00 12:13:00 11:41:00 12:21:00 10:12:00
18.Florian Demblon8664185M21A LONGC.O.LiègeBEL 17:45:00 12:37:00 10:21:00 10:05:00 11:00:00
19.Péter Györgyi8645185M21A LONGMOM BudapestHUN 17:53:00 12:53:00 10:05:00 10:13:00 11:18:00
20.Juno Kim8051195M21A LONGOLG ChurSUI 18:01:00 12:45:00 10:29:00 10:29:00 11:12:00
21.Adam Hajek8499979M21A LONGOK KameniceCZE 18:09:00 10:13:00 11:49:00 11:41:00 11:36:00
22.Samuel New8655936M21A LONGNorth Wiltshire OrienteersGBR 18:17:00 10:37:00 11:33:00 11:25:00 11:30:00
23.Arnault Bestel8100299M21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 18:21:00 10:45:00 11:17:00 11:17:00 11:42:00
24.Olof Lethagen202281M21A LONGCentrum OKSWE 18:25:00 10:05:00 11:25:00 11:33:00 12:00:00

M21A SHORT
1.Henri JääskeläinenM21A SHORTRastihaukatFIN 13:02:00 10:38:00 10:02:00 10:47:00
2.Simon ErikssonM21A SHORTUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 13:26:00 13:14:00 13:02:00 12:23:00
3.Olof Sundin438150M21A SHORTSkogslöparnaSWE 12:02:00 12:38:00
4.Titouan Savart1358809M21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFRA 16:03:00 11:14:00 12:02:00 12:14:00 12:11:00
5.Patrick Würsten8030799M21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSUI 16:12:00 10:26:00 11:14:00 11:14:00 11:41:00
6.Julien Gardeur7005157M21A SHORTBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA 16:30:00 10:38:00 11:02:00 10:38:00 10:35:00
7.Dominik Frýba8113526M21A SHORTOK JihlavaCZE 16:51:00 12:26:00 12:50:00 12:50:00 10:05:00
8.Reimund Houska2099769M21A SHORTOLC WinterthurSUI 17:51:00 11:50:00 10:02:00 12:26:00 11:59:00
9.Stefan Ruch8100267M21A SHORTOLG SkandiaSUI 17:57:00 12:14:00 10:50:00 11:02:00 11:29:00
10.Hugo Walch1161298M21A SHORTSports Orientation LunévilleFRA 18:09:00 10:02:00 11:26:00 11:26:00 11:53:00
11.Johannes Iten9119911M21A SHORTOLC WinterthurSUI 18:15:00 12:38:00 10:26:00 12:02:00 11:35:00
12.Bugár Gergely8111103M21A SHORTBÖFHUN 18:30:00 13:14:00 10:14:00 11:38:00 10:59:00
13.Erik Lind1860625M21A SHORTOK LinnéSWE 18:39:00 11:38:00 13:02:00 10:14:00 11:47:00
14.Maxime Meignaud8181200M21A SHORTALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFRA 18:45:00 11:02:00 11:50:00 12:38:00 12:17:00

M21B
1.Zigmars Rasscevskis8136436M21BOL ZimmerbergSUI 16:44:00 11:47:00 13:06:00 12:35:00 10:31:00
2.Stefan Rellstab8052744M21BOLG WeisslingenSUI 16:54:00 12:11:00 12:54:00 12:47:00 10:16:00
3.Rico Huber8248810M21BOL ZimmerbergSUI 17:14:00 12:23:00 12:42:00 10:01:00
4.Kasper Ena2107923M21BIK FalkenFIN 18:04:00 10:35:00 10:54:00 11:23:00 11:31:00
5.Alexander Ena2106987M21BIK FalkenFIN 18:14:00 10:11:00 11:18:00 10:59:00 11:46:00

M21E
1.Stefan Sjölund8007461M21ESkogslöparnaSWE 12:33:00 13:18:00
2.Andreas Sølberg8182095M21ENAVIFIN 12:39:00 12:18:00 12:06:00
3.Antoine Vullioud8665419M21E 13:33:00 13:30:00 10:24:00
4.Börje Pauler8000804M21ESkogslöparnaSWE 12:27:00
5.Harald Larsson960799M21ETullinge SKSWE 13:03:00 10:12:00 10:39:00
6.Ludvig ÅhlundM21EMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSWE 13:27:00
7.Anders Sundin37973M21ESkogslöparnaSWE 12:12:00 12:48:00
8.Jakob Odeblad8010983M21EIFK UmeåSWE 12:21:00 12:30:00
9.Joel Sjölander8050322M21EIFK UmeåSWE 12:03:00 12:24:00 11:36:00
10.Martin Hoset580089M21ENydalens SkiklubNOR 12:42:00 12:09:00 12:16:00
11.Wing Chung Tam8518827M21EPro-Active Orienteering ClubHKG 13:27:00 12:00:00 11:36:00 11:42:00
12.Magnus Yngvesson8090806M21ECentrum OKSWE 10:03:00
13.Antti Parjanne9966330M21ELynxFIN 16:00:00 10:06:00 10:30:00 10:09:00 10:08:00
14.Oskar Malmberg830524M21EIFK UmeåSWE 16:02:00 11:57:00 12:09:00
15.Carlo Wengler7130401M21EBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER 16:04:00 11:45:00 12:21:00 12:33:00 12:10:00
16.Hans Persson811098M21EIFK UmeåSWE 16:06:00 12:30:00 12:18:00 10:30:00 11:30:00
17.Flavio Poltéra8270685M21EQuack OKSUI 16:08:00 11:42:00 12:33:00 12:21:00 12:08:00
18.Gustaf Sparrevik8022963M21EIFK UmeåSWE 16:10:00 12:15:00 12:36:00 12:36:00 11:24:00
19.Erik Johansson9005025M21EOK TrananSWE 16:12:00 13:30:00 10:27:00 11:57:00 10:20:00
20.Remo Ruch8131295M21EOK Kåre FalunSUI 16:20:00 13:06:00 10:21:00 10:33:00 11:10:00
21.Gilles De Neyer8623511M21EThORBEL 16:26:00 11:27:00 11:21:00 10:45:00 10:26:00
22.Ryoma Nagayama8013221M21EUniversity of TsukubaJPN 16:28:00 11:00:00 10:45:00 11:21:00 10:38:00
23.Yuki Nitami8159922M21ENerima Orienteering ClubJPN 16:30:00 11:24:00 11:06:00 11:12:00 10:50:00
24.François Tonneau7211888M21EOLV EifelBEL 16:32:00 11:21:00 10:54:00 11:00:00 10:32:00
25.Pierre Schamberger8100288M21EACA Aix ProvenceFRA 16:34:00 10:51:00 10:57:00 10:48:00 10:30:00
26.Corentin Tonneau8031993M21EOLV EifelBEL 16:36:00 11:09:00 11:15:00 11:18:00 10:36:00
27.Cedrik Klein8606499M21EUSV TU DresdenGER 16:38:00 11:12:00 11:24:00 11:15:00 10:44:00
28.Thomas Brédo7092007M21EOLV EifelBEL 16:40:00 10:54:00 11:09:00 11:24:00 10:28:00
29.Itsuki Ito2107908M21EES Kanto ClubJPN 16:42:00 11:06:00 11:00:00 11:06:00 10:48:00
30.Wieland Kundisch8606454M21EUSV TU DresdenGER 16:44:00 11:03:00 11:18:00 11:03:00 10:40:00
31.Quentin De Neyer7211793M21EThORBEL 16:46:00 11:15:00 10:48:00 10:54:00 10:42:00
32.Ville Vierimaa9201965M21EEspoon AkillesFIN 16:48:00 11:33:00 12:15:00 12:03:00 12:12:00
33.Thomas Bachel8270596M21ETout Azimut FameckFRA 16:50:00 11:18:00 11:03:00 10:57:00 10:34:00
34.Luc Sandevoir8002091M21EOrientation caennaiseFRA 16:52:00 10:57:00 11:12:00 10:51:00 10:46:00
35.Nick Jarvis8042408M21ESouthdowns OrienteersGBR 16:54:00 11:30:00 10:51:00 11:09:00 10:52:00
36.Brais Piñeiro Fraga8016040M21ESnättringe SKSWE 16:58:00 12:42:00 13:00:00 12:42:00 10:06:00
37.Mathias Hallmén8191618M21EOK DenselnSWE 17:00:00 12:00:00 12:45:00 13:15:00 10:14:00
38.Moritz Döllgast8180295M21EPost SV DresdenGER 17:02:00 12:09:00 13:12:00 13:00:00 10:04:00
39.Joel Börjesson Eriksson7209444M21ESnättringe SKSWE 17:04:00 12:48:00 13:15:00 13:09:00 10:10:00
40.James Turton1950612M21EÖstersunds OKSWE 17:06:00 12:18:00 12:51:00 13:12:00 10:12:00
41.Xoel Chamorro Garcia8662223M21EAROMON PontevedraESP 17:08:00 12:06:00 13:24:00 12:51:00 10:16:00
42.Tobias Kamenicky8170593M21ESK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 17:10:00 12:36:00 13:09:00 12:54:00 10:18:00
43.Simon Eriksson7980616M21EUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 17:12:00
44.Nicola Müller8130699M21EOLG GalgenenSUI 17:14:00 11:51:00 12:54:00 13:06:00 10:02:00
45.Petr Horvát8644873M21EKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 17:20:00 12:54:00 10:33:00 10:42:00 10:56:00
46.Andreas Hall7207446M21EIF FemmanFIN 17:22:00 13:24:00 10:42:00 10:36:00 10:54:00
47.Christophe Bernard7502517M21EO'Team BesançonFRA 17:28:00 13:15:00 10:03:00 10:03:00 11:20:00
48.Olivier Blanc-Tranchant8091849M21EO'JuraFRA 17:30:00 12:51:00 10:15:00 10:18:00 11:14:00
49.Kylian Wymer8010410M21EBalise 25FRA 17:34:00 13:12:00 10:00:00 10:24:00 11:18:00
50.Vojtech Gryc8645931M21EKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 17:36:00 13:18:00 10:06:00 10:21:00 11:02:00
51.Jaromír Mielec8008123M21EOrienteering FiZA team OstravaCZE 17:38:00 09:55:04 10:36:00 10:27:00 11:04:00
52.Andris Gailis8629210M21EAuseklis IKLAT 17:40:00 11:36:00 12:06:00 10:06:00 11:46:00
53.Csaba Gösswein2004470M21EOK LinnéSWE 17:48:00 11:54:00 13:21:00 10:12:00 11:44:00
54.Lukas Schubnell8000141M21EOLC WinterthurSUI 17:50:00 12:24:00 10:39:00 12:24:00 11:00:00
55.Riccardo Casanova8152024M21EOLG RegensburgGER 17:52:00 10:42:00 12:12:00 12:57:00 11:58:00
56.Adrian Brändli64979M21EOLC WinterthurSUI 17:54:00 11:48:00 10:09:00 12:15:00 11:06:00
57.Romain Figuière8097195M21EOK LinnéSWE 17:56:00 12:45:00 13:06:00 12:39:00 10:22:00
58.Edvin Ljungberg446252M21ESjövalla FKSWE 17:58:00
59.Lukas Reichmuth8404163M21EOLC WinterthurSUI 18:00:00 12:39:00 10:24:00 12:06:00 11:12:00
60.Arnaud Dumas7002018M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 18:02:00 10:36:00 11:39:00 11:42:00 11:26:00
61.Simon Jakob8199128M21EOLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSUI 18:04:00 10:18:00 11:27:00 11:45:00 11:48:00
62.Jakub Glonek8656521M21EOK KameniceCZE 18:06:00 10:33:00 11:51:00 11:51:00 11:50:00
63.Filip Ossiansson8228000M21EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSWE 18:08:00 10:39:00
64.Quentin Andrieux8007305M21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 18:10:00 10:15:00 11:42:00 12:12:00 11:28:00
65.Andrew Stemp8180197M21EPalatinate Lost Orienteers of DurhamGBR 18:12:00 10:21:00 11:54:00 11:30:00 11:34:00
66.Ladislav Semrad8053577M21EK.O.B. ChocenCZE 18:14:00 10:30:00 11:57:00 11:54:00 11:32:00
67.Jan Flasar9418870M21ESK PragaCZE 18:16:00 13:21:00 13:03:00 12:48:00 12:14:00
68.Raphael Schalbetter8030393M21EOLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSUI 18:18:00 10:09:00 11:36:00 11:48:00 12:02:00
69.Daniel Weaver8120100M21EUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubGBR 18:20:00 10:45:00 11:48:00 11:33:00 12:00:00
70.Gaspard Astrade8057305M21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 18:22:00 10:00:00 11:30:00 12:00:00 11:40:00
71.Timon Lorenz8011420M21EOLG RegensburgGER 18:24:00 10:12:00 12:27:00 13:03:00 11:38:00
72.Martin De La Herran2107914M21EGOCANESP 18:26:00 10:27:00 11:33:00 11:39:00 10:00:00
73.Enzo Ratti8002347M21EACA Aix ProvenceFRA 18:28:00 10:24:00 11:45:00 11:27:00 11:56:00
74.Lorenz Brandl8187420M21EOLG RegensburgGER 18:30:00 10:48:00 12:03:00 12:45:00 11:52:00

M35
1.Martin De La HerranM35GOCANESP 12:45:00 11:13:00 10:14:00
2.Martin Ivarsson780610M35Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE 12:17:00 11:21:00 11:26:00
3.Yau Chung Chiu8100984M35Pro-Active Orienteering ClubHKG 13:05:00 12:01:00 11:28:49 11:32:00
4.Antonio Hernández Fernán.8051273M35Frontela-OESP 16:21:00 10:57:00 11:13:00 10:49:00 10:32:00
5.William Tonneau7110985M35OLV EifelBEL 16:37:00 11:13:00 11:29:00 10:41:00 10:38:00
6.Gwendal Poedras8001970M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 16:53:00 11:45:00 11:45:00 11:45:00 10:02:00
7.Joachim Wansölin1446611M35OK Ravinen - NackaSWE 17:09:00 12:01:00 12:33:00 12:33:00 10:08:00
8.Roger Larsson7060644M35Skillingaryds FKSWE 17:25:00 12:33:00 10:25:00 10:09:00 10:44:00
9.Christian Holm7204654M35IF FemmanFIN 17:41:00 12:49:00 10:41:00 10:25:00 10:56:00
10.Jiri Ehl8017701M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 17:57:00 12:17:00 10:57:00 10:17:00 11:08:00
11.Jens Jern1392126M35IF FemmanFIN 18:13:00 13:21:00 10:09:00 10:01:00 11:14:00

M40
1.Tomas BjörkM40Östersunds OKSWE 13:14:00
2.Pierre Mahieu8259007M40Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 10:53:00 10:53:00 11:05:00 10:59:00
3.Ulf Rudälv7080705M40Långvikens OKSWE 13:08:00 10:27:00
4.Mårten FrendeliusM40IFK LidingöSWE 10:47:00 11:41:00 11:11:00
5.Christoffer Smeds29947M40Närpes OKFIN 16:03:00 11:05:00 10:59:00 11:47:00 11:07:00
6.Edvardas Ščerbavičius8640974M40Fortuna OSKLTU 16:07:00 13:11:00 10:29:00 12:53:00 10:19:00
7.Georg Wittberger8161270M40FSPV Erste BankAUT 16:11:00 11:17:00 11:47:00 12:11:00 12:15:00
8.James Todhunter8008594M40SROCGBR 16:15:00 11:11:00 11:59:00 11:59:00 12:07:00
9.Eric Dorveaux7890007M40 16:19:00 10:41:00 12:05:00 11:35:00 11:55:00
10.Neil Dobbs870087M40South East Viking OrienteersIRL 16:35:00 11:29:00 13:29:00 12:29:00 11:35:00
11.Yann Locatelli8110478M40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 16:39:00 12:35:00 11:11:00 11:41:00 10:31:00
12.Cédric Chevalier8290179M40orientation 87FRA 16:43:00 12:17:00 13:11:00 12:17:00 10:43:00
13.Sebastien Legrand1470710M40Club Orientation AmbérieuFRA 16:47:00 11:35:00 13:05:00 13:11:00 10:07:00
14.Marc Kerckhofs8002185M40OmegaBEL 16:51:00 11:53:00 12:53:00 12:23:00 10:15:00
15.Benjamin Variot1451541M40Club Orientation AmbérieuFRA 16:55:00 12:23:00 13:17:00 12:47:00 10:35:00
16.Jesper Kristiansen8633219M40OK MELFARDEN 16:59:00 12:05:00 12:41:00 13:17:00 11:51:00
17.Joachim Léonardon8030281M40ORIENT'ALPFRA 17:03:00 12:11:00 12:29:00 13:05:00 10:11:00
18.Severin Trochut1999026M40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 17:07:00 11:59:00 11:29:00 12:05:00 10:47:00
19.Julien Bialou8001968M40NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FRA 17:11:00 11:41:00 12:47:00 12:35:00 10:39:00
20.Benoit Peyvel646432M40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 17:15:00 11:47:00 11:35:00 11:53:00 10:23:00
21.Markus Henriksson9781016M40Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE 17:19:00 12:41:00 12:23:00 12:41:00 10:03:00
22.Martin Vojvodik7000317M40SKOB OstravaCZE 17:23:00 12:29:00 13:23:00 12:59:00 10:51:00
23.Killian Brennan8300476M40Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 17:31:00 10:11:00 12:35:00 10:41:00 12:03:00
24.Roger Casal i Fernàndez8090181M40CEColivencESP 17:35:00 13:23:00 10:41:00 10:17:00 11:15:00
25.Ákos Kisvölcsey8280272M40MOM BudapestHUN 17:39:00 13:05:00 10:05:00 10:53:00 11:27:00
26.Julien Guyot8303031M40ANCOSUI 17:43:00 13:17:00 10:11:00 10:23:00 11:11:00
27.Staffan Tunis2106980M40IF FemmanFIN 17:47:00 12:59:00 10:17:00 10:29:00 11:03:00
28.Ingus Grasis8668980M40Auseklis IKLAT 17:51:00 10:59:00 11:53:00 10:59:00 11:39:00
29.Virginijus Purvys8000783M40OK KlajūnasLTU 17:55:00 12:47:00 10:35:00 10:35:00 11:19:00
30.Raphael Dufour8260601M40LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA 17:59:00 12:53:00 10:23:00 10:05:00 11:23:00
31.Stefan Schwarzenberger8641466M40LG StettlenSUI 18:03:00 10:29:00 11:23:00 11:23:00 11:47:00
32.Johan Svedelius7810505M40Högåkers OKSWE 18:07:00 10:05:00 11:05:00 11:29:00 11:31:00
33.Koen Wilssens8196776M40TROL BelgiumBEL 18:15:00 10:23:00 12:59:00 10:47:00 12:11:00
34.Kenneth Smeds9865482M40Närpes OKFIN 18:19:00 10:17:00 12:17:00 10:11:00 11:59:00
35.Martin Brantner7113114M40Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 18:23:00 10:35:00 11:17:00 11:17:00 11:43:00
36.Henrik Lindström8058771M40Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 18:27:00 09:45:44 09:44:52 09:46:15 12:19:00

M45
1.Oskar Forsberg8119118M45SkogslöparnaSWE 12:03:00 13:12:00
2.Olof Malmberg304031M45IFK UmeåSWE 11:54:28 12:00:00
3.Simon Nilsson9761025M45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 12:51:00 12:54:00
4.Jan Johansson760707M45IFK UmeåSWE 12:15:00 12:27:00 11:45:00
5.Oleksii Ignatiev8016044M45OK DenselnSWE 16:00:00 11:00:00 11:57:00 11:57:00 12:16:00
6.Dupuy Francis8240374M45BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 16:02:00 10:57:00 11:51:00 12:24:00 12:04:00
7.Olivier Parigot9020273M45ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 16:04:00 11:06:00 12:15:00 12:09:00 11:58:00
8.Lars Nilsson897409M45Umedalens IdrottsföreningSWE 16:06:00 10:51:00 11:42:00 12:00:00 12:10:00
9.William Ghibaudo8001812M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFRA 16:08:00 11:03:00 12:09:00 11:42:00 12:18:00
10.Ramon Aubets8191971M45Club Orientació BerguedàESP 16:10:00 11:18:00 11:45:00 11:51:00 12:02:00
11.Jonas Hälldal8007445M45SkogslöparnaSWE 16:12:00 12:09:00 12:57:00
12.Peter Hemmyr771029M45Järla OrienteringSWE 16:14:00 11:15:00 12:06:00 11:54:00 12:14:00
13.Laurent Fiorina8010875M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFRA 16:16:00 11:21:00 12:21:00 12:06:00 12:06:00
14.Mattias Lindmark8222622M45Robertsfors IKSWE 16:18:00 10:54:00 12:03:00 12:18:00 11:56:00
15.Anders Hemmyr302490M45IFK UmeåSWE 16:20:00 11:42:00
16.Nicolas Roche8010375M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFRA 16:22:00 11:12:00 11:48:00 11:48:00 12:12:00
17.Christoph Baumberger8660932M45OLG ZürichSUI 16:34:00 10:33:00 10:42:00 10:48:00 10:38:00
18.Carlos Gil Silveira1940446M45Association Sportive de l'IGNFRA 16:36:00 10:36:00 10:39:00 10:39:00 10:36:00
19.Anthony Covey-crump347822M45Jesus OKGBR 16:38:00 10:42:00 10:45:00 10:42:00 10:34:00
20.Grégory Pelletier1001986M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 16:40:00 10:30:00 10:49:05 10:45:00 10:30:00
21.Klaus Krischan8112277M45EnnstalAUT 16:42:00 11:54:00 12:42:00 12:45:00 10:12:00
22.Stefan Bleidorn8241268M45OLV OstGER 16:44:00 12:18:00 13:06:00 13:03:00 10:08:00
23.Jérôme Czerniak1620501M45Opale OrientationFRA 16:46:00 11:48:00 12:39:00 13:06:00 10:10:00
24.Ondřej Střelba8303009M45SK PragaCZE 16:48:00 11:45:00 13:09:00 12:51:00 10:16:00
25.Andrew Simpson8488488M45Leicestershire Orienteering ClubGBR 16:50:00 12:24:00 13:18:00 13:00:00 10:22:00
26.Alexis Vadrot8355286M45Marseille Course OrientationFRA 16:52:00 12:12:00 13:15:00 12:39:00 10:14:00
27.Marcus Pinker8428248M45Cork Orienteering ClubIRL 16:54:00 12:21:00 13:03:00 12:48:00 10:02:00
28.Jolyon Medlock8419321M45Wessex OCGBR 16:56:00 12:06:00 12:45:00 12:54:00 10:04:00
29.Eric Larose8381021M45ORIENT'ALPFRA 17:00:00 12:00:00 12:36:00 12:33:00 10:20:00
30.Paul Hammond8080576M45Forth Valley OrienteersGBR 17:02:00 11:39:00 12:48:00 12:42:00 10:18:00
31.Matthias Niggli8060606M45ol norskaSUI 17:20:00 12:30:00 10:36:00 10:33:00 11:18:00
32.Vincent Bourmault8090473M457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FRA 17:22:00 12:54:07 10:00:00 10:15:00 10:50:00
33.Rünno Sulg8104175M45LSF Pronoking TeamEST 17:24:00 12:36:00 10:27:00 10:06:00 10:58:00
34.Anders Dalgaard7575751M45Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 17:28:00 13:09:00 10:12:00 10:21:00 11:06:00
35.Janis Brokers774545M45SK BjörnenSWE 17:30:00
36.Alain Mazy7211791M45C.O.LiègeBEL 17:32:00 13:03:00 10:30:00 10:03:00 10:56:00
37.Toni Pikkarainen8007424M45Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN 17:34:00 12:57:00 10:21:00 10:27:00 10:44:00
38.David Hamel8140275M45ANCOSUI 17:36:00 13:06:00 10:03:00 10:12:00 11:12:00
39.Xavi Colom Pich8651390M45Xinoxano OrientacióESP 17:38:00 12:54:00 10:06:00 11:36:00 11:10:00
40.Juha Fränti2107922M45Rasti-KurikkaFIN 17:40:00 13:00:00 10:24:00
41.Abel Ledesma Piedra8018471M45Xinoxano OrientacióESP 17:42:00 12:33:00 10:15:00 11:18:00 11:04:00
42.Tomas Henriksson741009M45Freidig Spk.NOR 17:44:00 12:42:00 10:33:00 10:24:00 10:42:00
43.David Schwab8007401M45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 17:46:00 12:48:00 10:18:00 10:09:00 11:16:00
44.Eoin Browne8217776M45GENIRL 17:58:00 12:45:00 10:09:00 10:18:00 12:28:00
45.Xavier Andrieux8017305M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 18:00:00 10:12:00 11:12:00 12:12:00 11:28:00
46.Hannes Kolar8488288M45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 18:02:00 10:15:00 11:18:00 11:03:00 11:24:00
47.Olivier Estela8366101M45ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 18:04:00 10:03:00 11:06:00 10:57:00 11:36:00
48.David Chatelon8055561M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42-2FRA 18:06:00 10:18:00 11:00:00 11:30:00 11:40:00
49.Jim Boström306641M45Konnerud ILNOR 18:08:00 11:32:00
50.Laurent Champigny8081075M45ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 18:10:00 10:09:00 10:54:00 11:06:00 11:44:00
51.Eero Lehtonen8670844M45Ulvilan UraFIN 18:12:00 10:21:00 11:30:00 11:12:00 11:52:00
52.Tõnis Kruusmaa9111117M45Rakvere OrienteeringclubEST 18:14:00 10:24:00 11:24:00 11:24:00 11:48:00
53.Gatis Dzērve8655202M45OK KapaLAT 18:16:00 10:06:00 13:02:04 10:30:00 12:08:00
54.Paulius Markovas8073941M45OK "Perkunas"LTU 18:18:00 10:39:00 10:51:00 10:51:00 10:32:00
55.Duncan Archer8110277M45Cleveland Orienteering KlubGBR 18:20:00 11:57:00 13:00:00 12:57:00 10:00:00
56.Miika Hernelahti9170775M45Kalevan RastiFIN 18:22:00 10:00:00 13:24:00 10:00:00 12:20:00
57.Audrius Smilgius7003276M45Takas OSKLTU 18:24:00 11:09:00 11:54:00 12:03:00 12:00:00
58.Andreas Lundholm8080013M45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 18:26:00 13:18:00 12:30:00
59.Mattias Berggrund1960002M45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 18:28:00 09:45:47 13:27:00 13:18:00 12:24:00
60.Niklas Timby8488844M45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 15:45:02 13:21:00 13:21:00 13:15:00 12:22:00
61.Johan Sjödin8207312M45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 15:47:04 09:46:57 09:45:03 09:45:25 12:26:00

M50
1.Patrik Wennberg9720918M50Skellefteå OKSWE 12:58:00 10:06:00
2.Roger EkM50Östersunds OKSWE 12:50:00 12:58:00
3.Laurent Skowronek1210962M50ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 16:03:00 10:58:00 11:42:00 11:46:00 12:07:00
4.Mats Luspa8080107M50IFK KirunaSWE 16:07:00 11:06:00 12:14:00 11:42:00 12:15:00
5.Tom Matthew8220371M50SROCGBR 16:11:00 11:02:00 11:58:00 12:22:00 12:19:00
6.Magnus Lindmark8014013M50IFK KirunaSWE 16:15:00 11:14:00 12:06:00 12:06:00 12:03:00
7.Kristofer Öhman8499222M50SkogslöparnaSWE 16:19:00 12:34:00
8.Håkan Wallberg8000987M50SkogslöparnaSWE 16:23:00 12:22:00 11:47:00
9.Ludovic Antresangle8407007M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 16:27:00 11:10:00 11:50:00 11:58:00 12:11:00
10.Per-Johan Josefsson8022869M50SkogslöparnaSWE 16:31:00 11:58:00
11.Justas Budriunas8004011M50O!KlaipėdaLTU 16:35:00 10:50:00 10:50:00 10:42:00 10:31:00
12.Bruno Barge1213883M50O'JuraFRA 16:39:00 10:42:00 10:54:00 10:38:00 10:39:00
13.Boris Kastner8247247M50Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 16:43:00 10:46:00 10:46:00 10:34:00 10:43:00
14.Manuel Zenevre8099991M50Terres d'OFRA 16:47:00 10:38:00 10:58:00 10:46:00 10:35:00
15.Stefan Röhl8667613M50OLV OstGER 16:51:00 11:50:00 12:58:00 13:06:00 10:19:00
16.Markus Hotz8090672M50OL ZimmerbergSUI 16:55:00 12:18:00 12:38:00 12:46:00 10:11:00
17.Olivier Berrien8002035M50Marseille Course OrientationFRA 16:59:00 12:06:00 12:54:00 12:50:00 10:03:00
18.Steven Tiesters7211233M50OmegaBEL 17:03:00 12:02:00 12:42:00 12:42:00 10:07:00
19.Uwe Röhner8662646M50OLV OstGER 17:11:00 11:42:00 12:46:00 12:54:00 10:27:00
20.Reto Müller8280561M50OLG GalgenenSUI 17:15:00 11:54:00 13:02:00 12:34:00 10:23:00
21.Per Rönnlund 700130M50IFK UmeåSWE 17:19:00 12:10:00 12:30:00 13:02:00 10:25:00
22.Johan Cuperus7209475M50GCO GruyèreSUI 17:23:00 12:54:00 10:18:00 10:14:00 10:47:00
23.Ondrej Ptacek2083358M50KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 17:27:00 12:42:00 10:42:00 10:10:00 10:59:00
24.Olaf Binsch8280169M50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED 17:31:00 12:46:00 10:38:00 10:58:00 11:11:00
25.Adrian Puntschart8040962M50OLG ChurSUI 17:35:00 13:06:00 10:02:00 10:22:00 11:15:00
26.Jérôme Vialard8102570M50OP AvignonFRA 17:39:00 12:38:00 10:26:00 11:30:00 11:23:00
27.Jan Gryc53233M50KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 17:47:00 13:10:00 10:34:00 10:18:00 10:51:00
28.Chris Kim8721603M50OLG ChurSUI 17:51:00 12:50:00 10:10:00 10:06:00 10:55:00
29.Tomas Gryc8100027M50KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 17:55:00 13:02:00 10:14:00 10:26:00 11:07:00
30.Jozef Kral8627M50ARDF team SlovakiaSVK 17:59:00 12:34:00 10:30:00 10:30:00 11:03:00
31.Thierry Bestel8190571M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 18:03:00 10:26:00 11:06:00 11:14:00 11:35:00
32.François Janod8002144M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 18:07:00 10:10:00 11:02:00 12:18:00 11:31:00
33.Thomas Frei8667811M50SommartiderSUI 18:11:00 10:18:00 11:14:00 12:10:00 11:43:00
34.Laurent Astrade8067305M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 18:15:00 10:30:00 11:10:00 11:54:00 11:39:00
35.Beat Okle690404M50OLG PfäffikonSUI 18:19:00 10:06:00 11:22:00 11:02:00 11:51:00
36.Jörgen Nylén1690514M50OK NolaskogsarnaSWE 18:23:00 10:02:00 11:26:00 11:18:00 11:55:00
37.Wolfgang Waldhäusl8000039M50Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 18:27:00 10:14:00 11:18:00 11:26:00 11:27:00
38.Stefan Kärrlander897411M50Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 18:31:00 13:18:00 13:14:00 13:14:00 12:23:00
39.Nicolas Greff8003571M50Club Orientation AmbérieuFRA 18:51:06 13:37:18 08:28:58 13:10:00 10:15:00

M55
1.Tomas PerssonM55Skellefteå OKSWE 13:04:00
2.Ulf Hägglund9660328M55Skellefteå OKSWE 13:08:00 10:12:00
3.Herve Clerc8060413M55balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 16:00:00 11:32:00 12:16:00 12:08:00 12:03:00
4.Christophe Villar9110866M55CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 16:06:00 11:36:00 12:28:00 12:12:00 12:15:00
5.Lars Svantesson8456321M55Hjärnarps OLSWE 16:09:00 11:40:00 12:24:00 12:20:00 12:12:00
6.Jean-pol Brisebois1407650M55VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA 16:15:00 11:28:00 12:12:00 12:00:00 12:09:00
7.Eero Enroth2106984M55 16:18:00 11:20:00 12:56:00 11:56:00 10:18:00
8.Jean-luc Glasset2087930M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 16:21:00 11:08:00 11:24:00 10:52:00 10:39:00
9.Andy Reynolds1409701M55Devon Orienteering ClubGBR 16:24:00 11:12:00 11:12:00 11:08:00 10:36:00
10.François Luthringer8002183M55Terres d'OFRA 16:27:00 10:48:00 10:56:00 11:00:00 10:24:00
11.Honza Holec8003657M55SKOB OstravaCZE 16:33:00 11:04:00 11:04:00 11:16:00 10:33:00
12.Andy Rimes8630846M55Quantock OrienteersGBR 16:36:00 10:56:00 11:00:00 10:48:00 10:42:00
13.Wai Nang Chung8014132M55Hong Kong Orienteering ClubHKG 16:39:00 11:16:00 10:52:00 10:56:00 10:30:00
14.Steve Jarvis8026302M55Southdowns OrienteersGBR 16:42:00 10:52:00 11:16:00 11:12:00 10:27:00
15.Christian Duterage1780789M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 16:45:00 10:44:00 11:08:00 11:20:00 10:21:00
16.Per Wadman1310563M55Västerås SOKSWE 16:48:00 11:48:00 12:32:00
17.Urs Utzinger1407707M55OL ZimmerbergSUI 16:54:00 12:04:00 12:40:00 12:32:00 10:03:00
18.Per-göran MånssonM55Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE 16:57:00 12:00:00
19.Pascal Figuiere8097166M55GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA 17:00:00 11:56:00 12:36:00 12:40:00 10:09:00
20.Dil Wetherill8210864M55West Anglian OrienteeringGBR 17:03:00 11:44:00 12:48:00 12:44:00 10:15:00
21.Niklas Rönnbäck9650928M55OK EkenSWE 17:06:00 11:24:00 12:20:00 11:52:00 12:06:00
22.Dieter Lützelschwab8181166M55OLG CordobaSUI 17:09:00 12:08:00 12:44:00 12:48:00 10:06:00
23.Conny Forsberg601337M55Långhundra IFSWE 17:12:00 11:52:00 12:52:00 12:36:00 10:12:00
24.Eero Hakala7020792M55IF FemmanFIN 17:15:00 13:12:00 10:20:00 10:40:00 11:15:00
25.Brian Rowe8217708M55GENIRL 17:18:00 13:20:00 10:16:00 10:24:00 11:06:00
26.Michel Vuillemin8002103M55Balise 25FRA 17:21:00 13:04:00 10:48:00 10:36:00 10:51:00
27.Jordi Figarola7207070M55OrosESP 17:24:00 12:48:00 10:08:00 10:16:00 11:12:00
28.Sean Hassett1391151M55setanta orienteersIRL 17:27:00 12:36:00 10:36:00 10:04:00 11:03:00
29.Jon Darley8630849M55Guildford OrienteersGBR 17:30:00 11:00:00 11:20:00 11:04:00 10:45:00
30.Henrik Lindgrén7670829M55IF FemmanFIN 17:33:00 12:44:00 10:04:00 10:32:00 10:57:00
31.Frank Steiner7001856M55Järfälla OKSWE 17:36:00 12:32:00 10:00:00 10:20:00 10:54:00
32.Laurent Merat8251063M55O'JuraFRA 17:39:00 13:16:00 10:44:00 10:44:00 10:48:00
33.Peter Fors409336M55Orienteringsklubben GripSWE 17:42:00 12:40:00 10:28:00 10:08:00 11:00:00
34.Eddie Wymer8250814M55Balise 25FRA 17:48:00 12:52:00 10:32:00 10:00:00 11:18:00
35.Johan Skold8025547M55Järfälla OKSWE 17:51:01 13:00:00 10:24:00 10:12:00 11:09:00
36.Christoph Hutzli8010466M55SommartiderSUI 17:54:00 10:36:00 11:28:00 12:16:00 11:42:00
37.Andreas Grote7775577M55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 18:00:00 10:28:00 11:48:00 12:28:00 11:27:00
38.Rune Lindström7670302M55OK NolaskogsarnaSWE 18:03:00 10:32:00 12:04:00 11:28:00 11:24:00
39.Peter Gehriger8643865M55ol.biel.seelandSUI 18:06:00 10:20:00 11:40:00 11:48:00 11:30:00
40.Martin Okle8070566M55OLK Piz HasiSUI 18:12:00 10:40:00 12:00:00 11:36:00 11:33:00
41.Markus Gründler8031964M55SommartiderSUI 18:18:00 10:24:00 11:44:00 12:04:00 11:51:00
42.Patrice Bornard8037305M55ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 18:21:00 10:04:00 11:36:00 12:24:00 11:54:00
43.Andrea Rivetta2103427M55Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 18:24:00 10:16:00 11:52:00 11:24:00 11:48:00
44.Alain Roulleaux8171819M55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 18:27:00 10:08:00 12:08:00 11:40:00 11:39:00
45.Gregoire Schrago8732019M55CA RoséSUI 18:33:00 10:12:00 11:32:00 11:32:00 11:36:00
46.Vesa Enroth2106979M55Tarpian SuuntaFIN 18:36:00 10:00:00 11:56:00 11:44:00 11:45:00
47.Wolfgang Kradischnig8627287M55Naturfreunde LinzAUT 18:42:00 12:56:00 10:40:00 10:28:00 10:00:00
48.Magnus Sparrevik9951106M55IL-KollNOR 18:48:00 13:00:00 11:21:00
49.Flemming Jørgensen8017100M55OK SNABDEN 18:51:00 10:50:00 11:38:00 10:50:00 11:57:00

M60
1.Libor SlezakM60LCECZE 11:37:01
2.Thomas Norström9620510M60Skellefteå OKSWE 12:31:00 10:07:00
3.David Saunders8101059M60Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubGBR 10:39:00 10:47:00 10:51:00
4.Lennart Strandberg2068997M60SkogslöparnaSWE 11:51:00 13:07:00
5.Torsten Backteman7590310M60Lerums SOKSWE 10:27:00 10:43:00
6.Jens KastenssonM60Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 11:55:00 12:07:00 12:15:00
7.Johan Wikner2062180M60Högåkers OKSWE 10:19:00 11:51:00
8.Matti Sipponen601103M60Paimion RastiFIN 12:43:00
9.Mikael Yngvesson7620703M60Robertsfors IKSWE 10:55:00 12:03:00
10.Geri Ryhiner9200228M60proOLSUI 16:00:00 10:59:00 11:47:00 11:59:00 12:03:00
11.René Godefroy8515590M60OPA MONTIGNYFRA 16:05:00 11:07:00 12:11:00 11:43:00 12:07:00
12.Juerg Ehrler8654157M60OLV LuzernSUI 16:10:00 10:51:00 11:43:00 11:51:00 12:11:00
13.Frank Wiedenfeld8606479M60SSV Planeta RadebeulGER 16:20:00 10:35:00 10:59:00 10:55:00 10:43:00
14.Franck Guerin8008903M60YCONE SENSFRA 16:25:00 10:43:00 10:51:00 10:47:00 10:35:00
15.Richard Tiley8516569M60Lakeland Orienteering ClubGBR 16:30:00 10:47:00 10:55:00 10:59:00 10:39:00
16.Andreas Luescher8660944M60Ylläs ExpressSUI 16:35:00 11:47:00 12:31:00 12:31:00 10:23:00
17.Urs Widler8121062M60OLG WeisslingenSUI 16:40:00 11:43:00 12:59:00 12:39:00 10:07:00
18.Radan Kamenicky8122027M60SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 16:45:00 11:59:00 12:39:00 12:43:00 10:19:00
19.Brian Corbett7005056M60CorkOIRL 16:50:00 12:11:00 12:35:00 13:03:00 10:27:00
20.Mats Jönsson8061040M60Korsnäs IF OKSWE 16:55:00 12:07:00 13:03:00
21.Marc Streit8655253M60Ylläs ExpressSUI 17:00:00 12:19:00 12:51:00 12:59:00 10:31:00
22.Jens Leibiger8191059M60Post SV DresdenGER 17:05:00 12:03:00 12:55:00 12:51:00 10:15:00
23.Mats Lundin7620917M60Långhundra IFSWE 17:10:00 11:55:00 13:11:00 12:47:00 10:11:00
24.Matthias Müller8606456M60Post SV DresdenGER 17:15:00 12:15:00 12:47:00 12:35:00 10:03:00
25.Ainars Gailis8230183M60Auseklis IKLAT 17:20:00 11:03:00 12:19:00 10:07:00 11:43:00
26.Timo Partanen8020659M60Rasti-HyryFIN 17:25:00 12:55:00 10:31:00 10:11:00 11:07:00
27.Colin Mcintyre260659M60OK TYRSWE 17:30:00 12:43:00 10:15:00 10:03:00 10:55:00
28.Graeme Dawson8130761M60Garingal Orienteers IncAUS 17:35:00 12:35:00 10:03:00 10:27:00 11:19:00
29.Hansjoerg Rutz8633187M60OLG Pfäffikon RutzSUI 17:40:00 12:51:00 10:43:00 10:31:00 11:15:00
30.Arne Heikoop1301730M60HOC'93NED 17:45:00 13:03:00 10:35:00 10:35:00 10:51:00
31.Paul Corrodi8000006M60OLG DachsenSUI 17:50:00 13:07:00 10:11:00 10:15:00 10:59:00
32.Heikki Frilander8091011M60Bastholmens IFFIN 17:55:00 12:52:00 10:19:00 10:39:00 11:03:00
33.Jean-Noël Debehogne7590224M60ASUB OrientationBEL 18:00:00 12:39:00 10:23:00 10:23:00 11:11:00
34.Vital Peeters1402003M60Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 18:05:00 12:59:00 10:39:00 10:19:00 10:47:00
35.Martin Bagnes8628655M60Warrior OCGBR 18:07:00 11:27:00 11:35:00 12:15:00 11:23:00
36.Konrad Graber8195861M60OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSUI 18:10:00 10:03:00 11:11:00 11:27:00 11:27:00
37.Eero Haapasalmi2107920M60Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 18:15:00 10:11:00 11:23:00 11:07:00 11:39:00
38.Jean René Nédélec8018144M60Quimper orientationFRA 18:20:00 10:23:00 11:03:00 11:03:00 11:35:00
39.Geza Molnar504238M60Mariefors SKFIN 18:25:00 10:07:00 11:31:00 11:19:00 11:55:00
40.Joël Poulain8002407M60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 18:30:00 10:27:00 11:07:00 11:15:00 11:31:00
41.Riet Gordon1958239M60CO EngiadinaSUI 18:35:00 10:15:00 11:15:00 11:31:00 11:47:00
42.Günter Kradischnig8611028M60OLC GrazAUT 18:40:00 11:24:02

M65
1.Leif Strandberg261585M65SkogslöparnaSWE 11:39:00 12:46:00
2.Gila Poltéra8090856M65Quack OKSUI 16:02:00 11:15:00 12:04:00 12:19:00 12:14:00
3.Bengt Tunis403132M65IF FemmanFIN 16:08:00 10:11:00 10:46:00 10:11:00 10:26:00
4.Ingar Solberg2106988M65Olderskog IdrettslagNOR 16:14:00 11:07:00 11:52:00 12:11:00 12:08:00
5.Andrew Cumming Thom8652599M65Parawanga OrienteersAUS 16:32:00 10:51:00 10:58:00 10:51:00 10:44:00
6.Hans-Olof Fröjd9005508M65Oslättforspojkarnas IKSWE 16:38:00 12:11:00 12:40:00 13:07:00 10:38:00
7.Anders Rensgard9560601M65OK RenenSWE 16:44:00 12:19:00 12:34:00 12:43:00 10:08:00
8.Alain Girardet1037404M65ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA 16:50:00 11:47:00 12:58:00 12:59:00 10:20:00
9.Dénes Kerényi8100257M65HSE SzentendreHUN 16:56:00 12:03:00 12:52:00 12:51:00 10:02:00
10.Daniel Faivre8111954M65Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 17:02:00 11:55:00 11:22:00 12:27:00 10:14:00
11.Kristian Leonhardt8002033M65OC FürstenfeldAUT 17:08:00 12:43:00 10:34:00 10:43:00 11:32:00
12.Fredrik Holmgren8518854M65Bergnäsets AIKSWE 17:14:00 11:23:00 10:04:00 10:35:00 11:14:00
13.Ted van Geldermalsen8643994M65Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS 17:20:00 12:51:00 10:22:00 10:19:00 11:20:00
14.Lennart Karlsson2119806M65Vittjärvs IkSWE 17:26:00 10:59:00 11:40:00 12:35:00 10:32:00
15.Jacques Hofmans8100356M65ASUB OrientationBEL 17:32:00 12:27:00 10:10:00 10:27:00 11:08:00
16.Gavin Wyatt-Mair8662113M65Bay Area Orienteering ClubUSA 17:38:00 13:07:00 10:40:00 12:03:00 11:26:00
17.Jean Dermine2015990M65dauphiné orientationFRA 17:44:00 12:59:00 10:28:00 11:55:00 11:02:00
18.Karl-Erik Lindbäck408999M65Älvsby IF OrienteringsklubbSWE 17:50:00 12:35:00 10:16:00 10:03:00 10:56:00
19.Konrad Tonn8606453M65SSV Planeta RadebeulGER 17:56:00 10:43:00 11:28:00 11:07:00 11:50:00
20.Otti Bisang8198881M65Fuersten OK EttingenSUI 18:02:00 10:27:00 11:10:00 11:31:00 11:44:00
21.Terrin Francis8040612M65ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 18:08:00 10:19:00 11:16:00 10:59:00 11:56:00
22.Ueli Hofstetter8655205M65ol.biel.seelandSUI 18:14:00 10:03:00 11:04:00 11:15:00 12:02:00
23.Patrick Terrin8001953M65ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 18:20:00 10:35:00 11:34:00 11:23:00 11:38:00
24.Christian Biland8020565M65OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI 18:26:00 13:15:00 10:52:00 11:47:00 10:50:00
25.Terho Nevalainen262941M65Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 18:32:00 13:23:00 13:04:00 13:15:00 12:20:00

M70
1.Per Sundin8371123M70SkogslöparnaSWE 11:45:00 12:45:00
2.Bjarne Christensen1414967M70Silkeborg OKDEN 16:03:00 11:25:00 12:15:00 12:15:00 12:11:00
3.Göran Andersson895439M70 16:11:00 11:35:00 10:55:00 10:35:00 11:07:00
4.Miroslav Sikora8051255M70Banik OstravaCZE 16:27:00 11:15:00 10:45:00 10:45:00 10:35:00
5.Michael Frenzel8003213M70OLV OstGER 16:35:00 12:25:00 12:55:00 12:45:00 10:19:00
6.David Jukes8657537M70Berkshire OrienteersGBR 16:43:00 11:55:00 13:05:00 12:35:00 10:27:00
7.Jim O'donovan2114568M70Cork Orienteering ClubIRL 16:51:00 12:15:00 12:35:00 12:55:00 10:11:00
8.Juergen Ziesche8277288M70OLV OstGER 16:59:00 12:05:00 12:25:00 13:05:00 10:03:00
9.Signar Eriksson259348M70Stöcksjö ISSWE 17:07:00 12:55:00 10:05:00 10:15:00 10:43:00
10.Roy Dawson8011758M70GAFANHORIPOR 17:15:00 11:07:00 10:15:00 11:13:00 10:51:00
11.Tommy Nilbrink262950M70Stöcksjö ISSWE 17:23:00 12:35:00 10:25:00
12.Jean-claude Guyot8636398M70ANCOSUI 17:31:00 12:45:00 10:35:00 10:25:00 10:59:00
13.Robert Gilchrist8201968M70Edmonton Overlanders Orienteering ClubCAN 17:39:00 11:05:00 11:05:00 12:05:00 11:15:00
14.Bengt Lövsund1411405M70OK BotniaFIN 17:47:00 10:05:00 11:25:00 11:05:00 12:03:00
15.Torben Isen8016662M70Herning OKDEN 17:55:00 10:25:00 11:35:00 11:35:00 11:39:00
16.Jan Lindelöf9510520M70Seskarö IFSWE 18:03:00 10:15:00 11:45:00 11:15:00 11:23:00
17.Carl Malling7007777M70Randers OKDEN 18:11:00 10:55:00 11:15:00 11:45:00 11:55:00
18.Gunnar Tiger9129243M70Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 18:16:03 13:15:00 13:25:00 13:15:00 12:27:00
19.Anders Hallmén520710M70Attunda OKSWE 18:19:00 10:45:00 12:05:00 10:55:00 11:47:00
20.Jakob Freuler8657286M70ol.biel.seelandSUI 18:27:00 10:35:00 11:55:00 11:25:00 11:31:00
21.Thomas Eriksson262952M70Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 03:45:05 21:46:55 21:46:06 21:53:31 12:19:00

M75
1.Seppo KorhonenM75Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 11:27:00 11:51:00
2.Martin Wilson8230647M75Berkshire OrienteersGBR 16:47:00 11:47:00 12:47:00 12:47:00 10:07:00
3.Errol Pittet8124946M75OLG BreitseeSUI 17:27:00 12:47:00 10:07:00 10:07:00 10:47:00
4.Max Moosberger8222233M75OLregiooltenSUI 18:07:00 10:27:00 11:47:00 10:27:00 11:03:00
5.Roland Eggli8333363M75Fuersten OK EttingenSUI 18:15:00 10:47:00 11:27:00 11:07:00 11:35:00
6.Kurt Andersson1578228M75Enebybergs IFSWE 18:23:00 10:07:00 11:07:00 11:47:00 10:23:00

OPEN A
1.Erik BlomgrenOPEN AStora Tuna OKSWE 10:07:22
2.Marcus EkmanOPEN ATäby OKSWE 11:32:17 12:09:04
3.Petter JonssonOPEN ABergnäsets AIKSWE 12:04:40 11:00:13
4.Evelina WickbomOPEN AIFK UmeåSWE
5.Laura ParjanneOPEN AHiidenkiertajatFIN 12:16:05
6.Roger KihlbergOPEN ALinköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE 10:31:07
7.Filip SalenOPEN ASkellefteå OKSWE 11:10:24
8.Per OgrenOPEN ABergnäsets AIKSWE 11:13:24
9.Juha NivukoskiOPEN ALapuan VirkiäFIN 10:11:15
10.Mats WalheimOPEN ARobertsfors IKSWE 11:38:03
11.Fredrik AhmanOPEN AIFK UmeåSWE 11:09:40
12.Jonatan FridolfssonOPEN AOK GransenSWE 11:56:16 12:20:25
13.Isak ForsbergOPEN AHögåkers OKSWE 10:33:16
14.Thomas JohanssonOPEN AIFK UmeåSWE 12:45:50
15.Lukas DeiningerOPEN AUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 10:54:20
16.Mattias JohanssonOPEN AUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 11:49:39
17.Cristina Otero8061455OPEN AMalarrutaESP
18.Niclas NilssonOPEN AOK ÖsteråkerSWE 13:01:29
19.Jan AhlundOPEN AOK NolaskogsarnaSWE 12:38:14
20.Lars NorgrenOPEN AJärfälla OKSWE 12:27:02
21.Anders LidmanOPEN AOK RenenSWE 09:58:29
22.Matthias GrimmOPEN A 10:49:44
23.Dan Ohman449656OPEN AUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 10:23:20
24.Isak LangerakOPEN AJärfälla OKSWE 10:44:51
25.Jan ForsbergOPEN AHögåkers OKSWE 10:43:54
26.Annika LundstromOPEN ASundbybergs IKSWE 10:21:45
27.Ove AnderssonOPEN AOK LinnéSWE 10:02:25
28.Erik NaslundOPEN AUPIFSWE 10:02:30
29.Johan Fredriksson2132101OPEN ASK BjörnenSWE 16:03:26
30.Anders Hedberg900813OPEN AGöteborg-Majorna OKSWE 16:06:27 10:40:37 12:26:47 12:31:11
31.Gustav Lidén8198688OPEN AOK NolaskogsarnaSWE 16:08:33 10:27:20 10:09:12 10:14:39
32.Marco Birrer504340OPEN AOLG GalgenenSUI 16:10:20
33.Jakub Piatek Rzeznik2043547OPEN AIbon ZaragozaESP 16:13:46
34.Stephanie Derlot2109546OPEN ABalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA 16:17:06 11:05:25 10:45:05 11:00:47
35.Andras Zempleni233619OPEN AZempleniHUN 16:23:26 10:41:12
36.Charles-edouard Massart8020889OPEN AC.O.LiègeBEL 16:26:30 12:50:35 10:15:40 10:08:33
37.Sara Saz Segovia8665059OPEN AIbon ZaragozaESP 16:28:08
38.Lukas Peterson501028OPEN AIFK UmeåSWE 16:30:17
39.Austris Krastins8670333OPEN ABriksnis - LatviaLAT 16:32:34 11:08:11 11:03:34 11:23:45
40.Csilla Hajas233618OPEN AZempleniHUN 16:37:40 10:14:32 10:40:25
41.Inger Gunnarsson997933OPEN AVästerås SOKSWE 16:40:13 11:49:45
42.Lars Sparrevik2106981OPEN AIL-KollNOR 16:52:48
43.Patrik Forsman2106983OPEN AIF BraheSWE 16:55:07 10:09:44 11:05:11
44.Kristof Wolles7139156OPEN AHamokBEL 16:59:13 10:35:40 10:19:24 10:23:16
45.Tom Quagle750815OPEN AOK NolaskogsarnaSWE 17:01:02 10:50:26
46.Mathieu Chesneau1730502OPEN ACourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 17:12:30 11:42:53 11:16:22 12:05:24
47.Ola Lindstrom245883OPEN ASundsvalls OKSWE 17:53:05 13:18:08
48.Svante Sirvio8030726OPEN AUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 15:54:01 12:00:46 11:44:39 11:37:13
49.Johan Hertsbacka2107905OPEN ANärpes OKFIN 15:59:29 11:06:23 10:59:25 11:27:06

OPEN B
1.Henrik NordinOPEN BTBOKSWE 10:46:15 11:22:43
2.Antal Guszlev45251OPEN Bolv MINORNED 10:00:33 10:15:48
3.Jens KastenssonOPEN BValbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 12:39:50
4.Tova KihlbergOPEN BLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE 10:35:09
5.Lina ThorsOPEN BUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 10:55:01
6.Andras ZempleniOPEN BZempleniHUN 11:46:10 10:47:21
7.Lotta JungakerOPEN BKorsnäs IF OKSWE 09:58:19
8.Mats JonssonOPEN BKorsnäs IF OKSWE 09:57:59
9.Damien Derlot2420999OPEN BBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA 10:27:39 11:34:47
10.Marie-Louise JohanssonOPEN BUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 13:35:05
11.Ulrika KihlbergOPEN BLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE 10:33:18
12.Martin LindmarkOPEN BRobertsfors IKSWE 12:17:39
13.Lars NilssonOPEN BUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 09:46:11
14.Per NorenOPEN BVannas OKSWE 11:52:24
15.Sara NordbrandtOPEN BStöcksjö ISSWE 11:16:56
16.Jonas FridmanOPEN BVannas OKSWE 10:29:11
17.Libor SlezakOPEN BLCECZE 12:01:52
18.Anna HallmenOPEN BUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 11:14:39
19.Monika Lövsund2118286OPEN BUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 09:40:24
20.Elisabet CarlborgOPEN BVannas OKSWE
21.Hjalmar LaudonOPEN BVannas OKSWE 11:20:51
22.Csilla HajasOPEN BZempleniHUN 11:47:31
23.Johan SandstromOPEN BMullsjo SOKSWE 10:54:48 10:34:01
24.Kristina PetersonOPEN BIFK UmeåSWE 12:22:34
25.Roger EkOPEN BÖstersunds OKSWE 10:39:10
26.Maria NasholmOPEN BSkogslöparnaSWE 12:12:13 12:32:38
27.Anders LofgrenOPEN BUmedalens IdrottsföreningSWE 11:37:01
28.Tomas BjörkOPEN BÖstersunds OKSWE 10:36:15 12:09:34
29.Marit Wenseth Kure9171117OPEN BBodø og Omegn IF orienteringNOR 10:24:32 10:16:57
30.Lisa NasholmOPEN BIL-KollNOR 12:31:05
31.Jens WestinOPEN BSkogslöparnaSWE 12:00:17
32.Karin ArvidssonOPEN BSkogslöparnaSWE
33.Tiina JääskeläinenOPEN BRastihaukatFIN 10:11:23
34.Niclas NilssonOPEN BOK ÖsteråkerSWE 12:00:24
35.Ida WikstromOPEN BIFK LidingöSWE 10:54:08
36.Günter KradischnigOPEN BOLC GrazAUT 13:28:48 10:42:05
37.Kati FrantiOPEN BRasti-JussitFIN 11:47:19
38.Andreas RonngrenOPEN BUmedalens IdrottsföreningSWE 10:43:57
39.Roman Schuh8000023OPEN BOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 10:30:29
40.Olli Turakainen1406012OPEN BHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN 10:51:48
41.Tobias Liljegren2224016OPEN BVäsby OKSWE
42.Anna QuayleOPEN BOK NolaskogsarnaSWE 11:14:12
43.Linda Sandblad452666OPEN BUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 11:01:08 10:51:21
44.Isak WadmanOPEN BVästerås SOKSWE 12:52:03
45.Inger GunnarssonOPEN BVästerås SOKSWE 12:05:08
46.Mattias HallmansOPEN B 12:11:41
47.Ebba SamuelssonOPEN BUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 11:11:47
48.Berit EhmanOPEN B 11:51:06
49.Lars VikströmOPEN B 12:46:20
50.Catrine Johansson2078294OPEN BVäsby OKSWE
51.Tomas Byström264318OPEN BVäsby OKSWE 10:26:32 11:38:42
52.Jakub Piatek RzeznikOPEN BIbon ZaragozaESP 10:16:28 10:06:05 10:26:06
53.Sara Saz SegoviaOPEN BIbon ZaragozaESP 10:05:35 10:19:12 10:40:39
54.Hakan Svensson2222203OPEN B 16:00:25
55.Jan Ryden209705OPEN BSjövalla FKSWE 16:01:50 21:57:47 21:58:32
56.Henrik Löfgren8049650OPEN BSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE 16:03:54 09:59:21
57.Matti Kattelus2106982OPEN BLapuan VirkiäFIN 16:05:31 10:57:24 10:47:46 10:53:01
58.Jyrki Ankelo9102035OPEN BMS ParmaFIN 16:08:01 10:55:52 11:48:28 12:18:41
59.Patrik Jonsson8007304OPEN BRobertsfors IKSWE 16:10:10 10:48:10 12:07:43 11:39:07
60.Alexandre Leterme8281979OPEN BALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFRA 16:14:39 10:57:55 11:32:40 12:21:22
61.Nils Wallberg8070113OPEN BSkogslöparnaSWE 16:21:04
62.Jerome Jacobs8643367OPEN BC.O.LiègeBEL 16:23:41 12:40:48 10:20:47 10:10:40
63.Irma Fridolfsson940718OPEN BOK GransenSWE 16:29:21 12:11:44 12:39:31
64.Annika Lundstrom720223OPEN BSundbybergs IKSWE 16:32:23 10:26:05 10:01:11
65.Chinchi Huang9201526OPEN BMoxina OKTPE 16:34:03 11:08:50 11:16:20 11:08:03
66.Urs Leisinger1414393OPEN BOLG SäuliamtSUI 16:38:19 10:38:19 10:22:14 10:57:19
67.Niclas Ahlstrom7009142OPEN BVästerås SOKSWE 16:40:02 12:03:46 11:44:12
68.Ute Kretzschmar8019923OPEN BUSV TU DresdenGER 16:42:02 10:45:50 11:07:28 11:23:18
69.Dorothee Leisinger1419757OPEN BOLG SäuliamtSUI 16:43:50 10:42:14 10:31:42 10:52:21
70.Topi Hasu9061337OPEN BBastholmens IFFIN 16:46:02 12:12:14 10:03:27 10:24:15
71.Frank Kretzschmar8662450OPEN BUSV TU DresdenGER 16:48:15 10:57:11 11:16:41
72.Fanny Poinsotte1303090OPEN BORIENT'ALPFRA 16:52:31 10:39:56 10:43:31 11:02:47
73.Mägi Meier8261961OPEN BbullenbergSUI 16:55:24 11:24:39 11:05:51 11:25:43
74.Agneta Nilsson26805OPEN B 16:57:09 11:21:29 12:41:02 12:48:04
75.Peter Lundberg2059100OPEN BOK RenenSWE 17:01:20 11:51:08
76.Tania Hendrickx7139171OPEN BHamokBEL 17:14:09 11:43:48 11:37:10 10:54:02
77.Jukka Määttälä2140890OPEN BKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN 17:17:35 11:45:20 13:02:24 12:41:06
78.Sue Kuestner8668891OPEN BBay Area Orienteering ClubUSA 17:30:04 13:04:23 10:34:06 12:03:04
79.Johan Korsman226550OPEN BUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 17:33:42 10:03:08 11:21:55
80.Laura Parjanne880617OPEN BHiidenkiertajatFIN 17:34:38 12:21:06 12:09:26
81.Edgars Lubans8018811OPEN BAuseklis IKLAT 17:37:02 11:04:43 11:44:47 10:21:12
82.René Hellmann8606463OPEN BUSV TU DresdenGER 17:44:09 10:26:49 11:03:04 11:19:10
83.Korinna Toth888359OPEN BOK LinnéSWE 17:45:40 11:50:12 11:04:20 10:20:14
84.Reni Iten840928OPEN BOLC WinterthurSUI 17:55:10 10:16:43 12:23:20
85.Anna-sara Claesson2089241OPEN BUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 18:05:13 10:00:14 12:55:18 10:09:29
86.Karolína Aschermannová8100500OPEN BOK KameniceCZE 18:25:45 11:31:09
87.Lukas Deininger8050398OPEN BUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 18:27:21
88.Lita Dudele-Krastina9200083OPEN BBriksnis - LatviaLAT 18:32:08 12:46:51 12:46:32 13:20:53
89.Sanna Rönnlund353094OPEN BUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 18:41:02 13:39:12 11:48:16 21:50:03
90.Raili Rooba1391139OPEN BRakvere OrienteeringclubEST 15:44:01 09:44:46 09:45:19 09:45:56
91.Asa Backstrand2089235OPEN BUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 15:53:56
92.Jenny Öhman1975917OPEN BSkogslöparnaSWE 15:56:10 12:31:18
93.Dorothea Müller8606417OPEN BPost SV DresdenGER 15:59:00 10:28:10 10:53:26 11:04:25

OPEN C
1.Johanna LarssonOPEN CUmedalens IdrottsföreningSWE 10:44:08
2.Henry OceaneOPEN CCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 11:50:06
3.Bengt Aggeryd2106993OPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 11:23:06
4.Ivar KihlbergOPEN CLinköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE 10:37:03
5.Annica NylundOPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 11:48:28
6.Tore NilssonOPEN CUmedalens IdrottsföreningSWE 10:59:44
7.Karl-Henrik LindmarkOPEN CRobertsfors IKSWE 12:19:43
8.Lena LindmarkOPEN CRobertsfors IKSWE 12:19:41
9.Oscar HolgersonOPEN CRobertsfors IKSWE 11:29:38
10.Lasr Åberg452037OPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 21:45:06
11.Josy Ter Beek7001030OPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE
12.Rico HuberOPEN COL ZimmerbergSUI 12:41:17
13.Marie-Louise JohanssonOPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 12:50:45
14.Cecilia OlssonOPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 11:05:17
15.Almar BerggrundOPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 11:56:54
16.Ann-Mari SnickarsOPEN CNärpes OKFIN 10:35:29 12:40:05
17.Georgia Guenzi1590045OPEN CTous Azimuts DouaiFRA 10:48:46 10:58:36 11:04:11
18.Martin CarlstromOPEN CFK BokenSWE 11:13:19
19.Anton CarlstromOPEN CFK BokenSWE 11:13:24
20.Emilia CarlstromOPEN CFK BokenSWE 11:13:13
21.Bert ErikssonOPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 10:53:37 11:11:03
22.Johan SnickersOPEN CNärpes OKFIN 10:40:54 11:17:42 11:59:43
23.Ingrid Sundholm2106969OPEN CNärpes OKFIN 11:27:09 11:11:32 11:03:17
24.Dan Edvardsson2089244OPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 12:51:19
25.Daniel AnderssonOPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 10:15:39 12:11:34
26.Carl-Gunnar FridolfssonOPEN COK GransenSWE 12:21:11
27.Markus Sterba8310831OPEN COrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 10:30:08
28.Lina SamuelssonOPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 11:12:13
29.Christine LhommeOPEN Cbalise orientation albigeoiseFRA 11:30:32
30.Yixin WangOPEN C
31.Pamela StaehliOPEN CANCOSUI 10:02:06 10:38:33
32.Hedda KastenssonOPEN CValbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 11:41:08
33.Nina Williams8235713OPEN CThe Only Way is Niton OCGBR
34.Konie ChiuOPEN CPro-Active Orienteering ClubHKG 11:58:25
35.Anthony TuttonOPEN CThe Only Way is Niton OCGBR
36.Jenna WilliamsOPEN CThe Only Way is Niton OCGBR
37.Meiker EkimmeOPEN COK NolaskogsarnaSWE 12:39:16
38.Susanne Bylund2109305OPEN CSkogslöparnaSWE 11:44:43 12:31:04
39.Odile Herve-jousse9191091OPEN CClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 10:33:34 10:43:14 10:39:02
40.Anna SandstromOPEN CMullsjo SOKSWE 10:55:31 10:34:45
41.Jan SundholmOPEN C 11:02:15 10:08:17
42.Joakim LinderOPEN CSkogslöparnaSWE 12:45:49
43.Danni ZhenOPEN CYCONE SENSFRA 10:25:12 10:30:04
44.Linda NordinOPEN CTBOKSWE 10:45:24 11:21:40
45.Edvin Flodell2148882OPEN CVäsby OKSWE 10:26:25 11:36:33
46.Lars SparrevikOPEN CIL-KollNOR 12:09:56
47.Britt Marie JohanssonOPEN CStöcksjö ISSWE 10:43:05
48.Charlotta KastenssonOPEN CValbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 12:40:01
49.Brigitta Johansson1430704OPEN CKristinehamns OKSWE 16:00:38 10:57:02
50.Charlotte Saillard1570327OPEN CTout Azimut FameckFRA 16:02:06
51.Roux Laetitia8242102OPEN CALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFRA 16:08:44 11:19:33 12:02:32 12:14:13
52.Hans-Erik Antfolk2106970OPEN CNärpes OKFIN 16:12:45 10:36:45 10:39:49 11:27:25
53.Thomas Ingberg2107911OPEN CNärpes OKFIN 16:14:03 10:52:52 11:03:22 11:29:25
54.Isabelle Skowronek1210940OPEN CASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 16:15:17 11:14:27 11:54:22 11:55:46
55.Päivi Kattelus2106989OPEN CLapuan VirkiäFIN 16:16:52 11:30:16 11:06:19 11:22:31
56.Lucie Lepoivre1810557OPEN Cbalise orientation albigeoiseFRA 16:19:06 11:07:12 11:55:22 11:14:06
57.Elise Leterme8111279OPEN CALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFRA 16:20:32 11:13:04 11:31:17 12:22:07
58.Lise Derlot2144320OPEN CBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA 16:22:03 11:05:27 11:01:36 11:15:36
59.Hansjorg Gasser1405954OPEN COL ZimmerbergSUI 16:24:24
60.Fredrik Larsson19461OPEN CSundbybergs IKSWE 16:25:41
61.Valerie Meriguet256229OPEN CGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 16:28:10 10:16:57 10:03:18 10:17:24
62.Catherine Duterage1960000OPEN CGuyancourt Orientation 78FRA 16:28:12 10:16:54 10:03:15 10:17:22
63.Kati Fränti2107918OPEN CRasti-JussitFIN 16:30:09
64.Aapo Fränti2107909OPEN CRasti-JussitFIN 16:30:10
65.Sari Hakansson17893OPEN COK GransenSWE 16:32:02 12:05:11 12:39:17
66.Wenfen Yang1131781OPEN CMoxina OKTPE 16:34:02 11:09:05
67.Elsa Sundqvist262313OPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 16:37:07 10:17:43
68.Antoine Lucas2052655OPEN CClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 16:38:06 10:12:13 10:56:11 11:11:07
69.Rebecca Medlock8178434OPEN CWessex OCGBR 16:40:27 11:21:38 12:21:04 12:38:08
70.Barbara Baumberger1414394OPEN COLG ZürichSUI 16:41:49
71.Kristina Peterson590513OPEN CIFK UmeåSWE 16:43:43 12:19:18 11:11:26
72.Vesa Särkioja2089220OPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 16:46:07 12:35:30 10:48:29 10:40:04
73.Ove Persson2089221OPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 16:47:12 12:38:10 12:35:02 10:36:17
74.Hakan Hakansson17892OPEN COK GransenSWE 16:48:01
75.Lena Nilsson450270OPEN COK OsterakerSWE 16:49:44 11:59:35 13:10:46
76.Juliette Mulat35370OPEN CCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 16:52:16 11:39:09 10:36:50 11:52:05
77.Reto Wagner63060OPEN COLG ThunSUI 16:55:44 12:58:46 13:12:03
78.Christian Granlund2107901OPEN CNärpes OKFIN 16:57:30 11:06:28 11:32:24 12:04:41
79.Mats Sandewall7778832OPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 17:00:36 10:10:14
80.Yvonne Hansson2500482OPEN CNassjo OKSWE 17:10:29
81.Véronique Bolzer7005010OPEN CSports Orientation LunévilleFRA 17:26:04 10:08:40 11:01:09 11:16:02
82.Stephane Bolzer34066OPEN CSports Orientation LunévilleFRA 17:28:04 10:07:13 11:00:16 11:14:43
83.Emil Frilander1008150OPEN CBastholmens IFFIN 17:29:47 12:43:09 10:12:25 10:35:36
84.Charlotte Blomqvist259356OPEN COK NolaskogsarnaSWE 17:31:28 21:58:31 12:56:03 11:32:06
85.Boel Sandström440965OPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 17:54:04
86.Prieur Marie Laure7027305OPEN CECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 18:21:37
87.Runo Johansson1430827OPEN CKristinehamns OKSWE 15:58:31 11:12:07

OPEN D
1.Jonas KrookOPEN DNärpes OKFIN 11:43:52 10:55:28
2.Charlotte SaillardOPEN DTout Azimut FameckFRA 11:40:02 12:11:13 12:11:42
3.Jacob StahackeOPEN DUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 12:01:40
4.Linda GulinOPEN DNärpes OKFIN 12:06:22
5.Ellen JacobssonOPEN DUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 12:01:36
6.Emma LundholmOPEN DUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 11:23:15
7.Isabela KrookOPEN DNärpes OKFIN 11:44:55
8.Jil RosewickOPEN DOLV EifelBEL 11:22:33
9.Jessica BissherouxOPEN DOLV EifelBEL 10:55:22
10.Christina RönnqvistOPEN D
11.Isla Calvert9928103OPEN DWest Anglian OrienteeringGBR
12.Nemi GrimmOPEN D 10:38:40
13.Sven Erik NasholmOPEN DSkogslöparnaSWE 12:22:20
14.Ulrika Valinger306488OPEN DUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 10:08:55 11:30:14
15.Barbara BaumbergerOPEN DOLG ZürichSUI 10:37:10 10:22:46 10:37:03
16.Nick JarvisOPEN DSouthdowns OrienteersGBR 10:35:34
17.Marianne Wydler1141900OPEN DOLG SuhrSUI 16:12:26 11:35:38 12:03:32 11:45:07
18.Nicolas Lion1020711OPEN DVERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA 16:16:06 11:03:11 11:54:07 11:41:05
19.Per-Ake Rosvall2107921OPEN DUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 16:20:20
20.Perrine Seyll1040845OPEN DC.O.LiègeBEL 16:24:01 12:46:29 10:12:38 10:06:02
21.Sara Hertsbacka2106995OPEN DNärpes OKFIN 16:29:35 11:09:23 11:09:09 12:09:24
22.Andreas Siemssen208997OPEN DNärpes OKFIN 16:39:19 11:15:47 11:03:38 12:27:09
23.Henry Oceane240309OPEN DCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 16:49:07 11:43:14 11:04:17
24.Sylvette Fuselier362866OPEN DSports Orientation LunévilleFRA 17:25:34 10:16:22 11:01:14 11:02:08
25.François Blondeau34062OPEN DSports Orientation LunévilleFRA 17:27:36 10:18:02 11:00:24 11:03:11
26.Konie Chiu8003932OPEN DPro-Active Orienteering ClubHKG 17:32:26 12:15:44
27.Odile Poulain1396350OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA 17:34:15 10:24:53 10:36:41 10:16:56
28.Dominique Altmann2003160OPEN DOLG GalgenenSUI 17:45:29
29.John Valinger1987059OPEN DUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 18:02:44 12:40:13 09:45:15

OPEN E
1.Konie ChiuOPEN EPro-Active Orienteering ClubHKG 12:07:34
2.Jil RosewickOPEN EOLV EifelBEL 10:50:45 10:37:13
3.Jessica BisscherouxOPEN EOLV EifelBEL 10:52:14
4.Christina RonnqvistOPEN EOK RenenSWE 12:39:39
5.Britt Marie JohanssonOPEN EStöcksjö ISSWE 21:55:38
6.Prieur StephaneOPEN E 11:44:01
7.Alexander EmdinOPEN EUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 11:21:34
8.Marie CarlstromOPEN EFK BokenSWE 11:13:26
9.Gabi Kapeller2092480OPEN EOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 10:30:18
10.Wenfen YangOPEN EMoxina OKTPE 10:56:28 10:51:31
11.Isabella EmdinOPEN EUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 11:21:35
12.Martina NagyOPEN EDROTSLO 10:33:40
13.Hakan HakanssonOPEN EOK GransenSWE 12:23:33
14.Ludvig BjörkOPEN EÖstersunds OKSWE 10:35:04 11:10:36
15.Astrid SundqvistOPEN EUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 10:18:24
16.Colleen RobinsonOPEN Esetanta orienteersIRL 12:56:19 10:35:14
17.Wilmer EkOPEN EÖstersunds OKSWE 10:35:12 11:12:38
18.Berit EkmanOPEN E 12:00:45
19.Camille Clerc1810554OPEN Ebalise orientation albigeoiseFRA 16:12:37 11:06:57 11:59:43 10:54:16
20.Alice Lepoivre1810558OPEN Ebalise orientation albigeoiseFRA 16:15:04 11:11:03 12:31:21 11:03:26
21.Elisa Fiorina8080912OPEN EALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFRA 16:15:27 11:19:39 12:33:44 12:20:40
22.Victor Rosvall8366603OPEN EUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 16:20:15
23.Nathalie Grandjean1348809OPEN ETerres d'OFRA 16:22:13 09:55:36 09:58:35 10:05:02
24.Esther Gasser364667OPEN EOL ZimmerbergSUI 16:24:26
25.Algot Ronngren226230OPEN EUmedalens IdrottsföreningSWE 16:35:22
26.Anni Leppävuori2106971OPEN ENärpes OKFIN 16:39:35 11:15:42 11:20:05 12:09:41
27.Carina Leppävuori208984OPEN ENärpes OKFIN 16:39:37 11:15:46 11:20:08 12:09:45
28.Esther Moosberger8333322OPEN EOLregiooltenSUI 17:09:03 10:21:44 11:09:18 10:02:56
29.Heidi Rossen2448103OPEN E 17:19:35 10:12:02 10:50:31 10:57:00
30.Heidy Corrodi8140460OPEN EOLG DachsenSUI 17:44:34 12:46:14 10:09:07 10:27:49
31.Thomas Schmid887936OPEN Eol.biel.seelandSUI 17:49:05 10:35:17 11:18:06 11:50:14
32.Mira Ena2099787OPEN EIK FalkenFIN 17:56:14 11:09:04
33.Olav Ena2099772OPEN EIK FalkenFIN 17:57:11 10:57:44
34.Vanessa Hernandez Farfan410121OPEN EOLV OstGER 18:27:32 11:50:29 12:20:06

OPEN F
1.Randi LinderOPEN FSkogslöparnaSWE 12:46:23
2.Cecilia JohanssonOPEN FIFK UmeåSWE 11:03:15
3.Aapo FrantiOPEN FRasti-JussitFIN 11:29:26 11:47:23
4.Tove ArvidssonOPEN FSkogslöparnaSWE 11:57:43
5.Lilly PaulerOPEN FSkogslöparnaSWE 11:51:15
6.Kati FrantiOPEN FRasti-JussitFIN 11:29:25
7.Hanna JohanssonOPEN FUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 12:55:33
8.Nicholas KrookOPEN FNärpes OKFIN 11:40:19
9.Hanna Otten2260733OPEN FUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 09:49:07 10:14:30
10.Jonas FridmanOPEN FVannas OKSWE 10:43:07
11.Albin Flodell2420584OPEN FVäsby OKSWE 10:26:30 11:38:19
12.Alicia EmdinOPEN FUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 11:21:20
13.Manuela Peneder9701216OPEN F 16:02:54
14.Rosa Larsson2107912OPEN FKungälvs OKSWE 16:11:26 11:23:10 12:50:48
15.Alix Derlot228368OPEN FBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA 16:12:01 11:05:28 11:01:39 11:08:38
16.Isa Ingberg2106972OPEN FNärpes OKFIN 16:32:39 11:03:06 11:36:38 11:34:33
17.Alma Ronngren226338OPEN FUmedalens IdrottsföreningSWE 16:35:02
18.Tage Ahnlund2500493OPEN FUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 17:10:32 13:13:19 13:05:06 09:58:24
19.Victor Blomqvist36907OPEN FOK NolaskogsarnaSWE 17:30:11 10:44:25
20.Elias Larsson8482525OPEN FKungälvs OKSWE 17:36:25 12:57:41 11:13:31
21.Martina Nagy2107913OPEN FDROTSLO 17:47:20 12:19:54

W10
1.Vera Rudälv2500500W10Långvikens OKSWE 12:58:00 10:08:00
2.Maya Smeds2106961W10Närpes OKFIN 16:03:00 11:34:00 10:46:00 12:46:00 11:18:00
3.Maisie Todhunter8145310W10SROCGBR 16:08:00 11:02:00 11:46:00 11:58:00 12:03:00
4.Maja Snickars2106960W10Närpes OKFIN 16:13:00 11:58:00 11:22:00 11:46:00 10:38:00
5.Rosalie Leterme8042012W10ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFRA 16:18:00 12:34:00 12:34:00 12:34:00 12:13:00
6.Linnea Hertsbacka2106963W10Närpes OKFIN 16:23:00 11:10:00 11:10:00 12:10:00 11:08:00
7.Tilda Hemmyr1120120W10Järla OrienteringSWE 16:28:00 11:46:00 11:06:00 11:34:00 12:08:00
8.Klara Smeds2106962W10Närpes OKFIN 16:33:00 10:46:00 10:58:00 12:22:00 10:48:00
9.Melinda Snickars2106959W10Närpes OKFIN 16:38:00 12:22:00 11:34:00 11:22:00 10:58:00
10.Marja Nagy2106986W10DROTSLO 16:43:00 10:34:00 10:34:00 11:10:00 10:33:00
11.Timea Wagner8050412W10OLG ThunSUI 16:48:00 12:58:00 13:10:00 13:10:00 10:03:00
12.Felicita Priedīte8288008W10Auseklis IKLAT 17:23:00 12:10:00 11:58:00 10:10:00 11:38:00
13.Emilie Guyot1006007W10ANCOSUI 17:28:00 13:22:00 10:10:00 10:46:00 10:43:00
14.Alise Lubane8305555W10Auseklis IKLAT 17:33:00 10:58:00 12:46:00 10:58:00 11:48:00
15.Lucie Ptackova8001372W10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 17:38:00 13:10:00 10:22:00 10:22:00 10:53:00
16.Dārta Rožukalna8200288W10Auseklis IKLAT 17:43:00 11:22:00 12:22:00 10:34:00 11:28:00

W10 SHADOWED
1.Kerttu JääskeläinenW10 SHADOWEDRastihaukatFIN 12:13:34
2.Märta Lindström8482526W10 SHADOWEDUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE
3.Astrid NasholmW10 SHADOWEDIL-KollNOR 11:52:08 12:23:51
4.Saoirse Foley7130928W10 SHADOWEDSigtuna OKSWE 16:14:10 11:28:45 12:09:13 11:13:03
5.Amanda Aggeryd2106985W10 SHADOWEDUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 16:19:42 10:09:09 12:05:39 10:40:17
6.Aamu Pikkarainen8007418W10 SHADOWEDEspoon AkillesFIN 16:22:26 11:07:53 10:20:36 12:21:08
7.Malin Iten8260912W10 SHADOWEDOLC WinterthurSUI 16:29:43 11:08:26 10:16:08 11:07:08
8.Livia Iten8118811W10 SHADOWEDOLC WinterthurSUI 16:31:08 11:09:43 10:16:13 11:07:48
9.Lotta Hernelahti2106992W10 SHADOWEDKalevan RastiFIN 16:59:02 11:52:09 11:27:48 11:46:00
10.Anaïs Guyot1393082W10 SHADOWEDANCOSUI 17:15:34 12:50:19 11:04:11 11:38:19
11.Signe Svedelius353607W10 SHADOWEDHögåkers OKSWE 17:51:08 10:08:06 11:19:20 11:36:44
12.Coragh Foley850527W10 SHADOWEDSigtuna OKSWE 17:54:23 13:26:38
13.Prieur Soline430714W10 SHADOWEDECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 18:21:45 10:18:11 11:12:43 12:56:03
14.Ninthe Wolles7000769W10 SHADOWEDHamokBEL 15:59:15 10:23:33 10:20:09 13:13:20

W12
1.Tyra Rudälv2500509W12Långvikens OKSWE 13:09:00 10:02:00
2.Ida Rutqvist7131211W12IFK UmeåSWE 12:21:00 11:57:00 11:49:00
3.Eloïse Bador1020707W12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA 16:04:00 11:33:00 12:13:00 12:37:00 12:17:00
4.Pauline Skowronek8016807W12ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 16:10:00 11:57:00 12:21:00 12:13:00 12:12:00
5.Ines Sved2106965W12Närpes OKFIN 16:16:00 10:45:00 11:17:00 12:05:00 11:02:00
6.Apolline Lion1020719W12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA 16:22:00 11:49:00 12:37:00 11:41:00 12:07:00
7.Leah Ingberg2106966W12Närpes OKFIN 16:28:00 11:01:00 11:33:00 12:45:00 11:12:00
8.Philomene Leterme8100622W12ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFRA 16:34:00 11:41:00 11:41:00 12:21:00 12:02:00
9.Linn Leppävuori2106964W12Närpes OKFIN 16:40:00 11:17:00 11:01:00 12:29:00 10:52:00
10.Maé Vadrot8099003W12Marseille Course OrientationFRA 16:46:00 12:37:00 13:09:00 13:17:00 10:22:00
11.Héloïse Bialou8058014W12NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FRA 16:52:00 12:13:00 13:01:00 12:53:00 10:12:00
12.Seline Widler8190411W12OLG WeisslingenSUI 16:58:00 12:05:00 13:17:00 13:25:00 10:07:00
13.Deirbhile Hassett2013375W12setanta orienteersIRL 17:16:00 13:09:00 10:13:00 10:29:00 10:47:00
14.Amanta Mikijanska8007778W12Auseklis IKLAT 17:22:00 10:37:00 12:29:00 10:21:00 11:37:00
15.Anja Niggli8280811W12ol norskaSUI 17:28:00 12:45:00 10:37:00 10:53:00 11:17:00
16.Melānija Rožukalna8000501W12Auseklis IKLAT 17:34:00 10:53:00 12:45:00 10:37:00 11:27:00
17.Barbora Schwabova8042134W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 17:40:00 13:01:00 10:21:00 11:09:00 10:57:00
18.Madlēna Freimane8612211W12Auseklis IKLAT 17:46:00 11:25:00 12:05:00 10:05:00 11:57:00
19.Laia Casal Gil8154950W12CEColivencESP 17:52:00 12:53:00 10:05:00 10:45:00 10:42:00
20.Elise Dufour8260614W12LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA 17:58:00 13:17:00 10:29:00 10:13:00 11:07:00
21.Henriete Priedite8033303W12Auseklis IKLAT 18:04:00 11:09:00 11:49:00 11:01:00 11:47:00
22.Aurora Lehtonen8670843W12Ulvilan UraFIN 18:16:00 10:05:00 11:25:00 11:25:00 11:52:00
23.Prieur Eva2151010W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 18:20:09 10:13:00 10:53:00 11:33:00 11:22:00
24.Maëlle Janod1730501W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 18:22:00 10:29:00 11:09:00 11:57:00 11:32:00
25.Annina Urbanek8400284W12Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 18:28:00 10:21:00 10:45:00 11:17:00 11:42:00

W14
1.Ebba FrendeliusW14IFK LidingöSWE 10:19:00 12:40:00 12:31:00
2.Ida Pauler8080320W14SkogslöparnaSWE 11:55:00
3.Habygaël Destrez8009955W14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA 16:02:00 11:25:00 11:55:00 12:07:00 12:02:00
4.Amaia Roche8080602W14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFRA 16:08:00 10:31:00 11:37:00 11:37:00 11:58:00
5.Ellie Todhunter8145311W14SROCGBR 16:14:00 11:31:00 12:25:00 11:49:00 11:54:00
6.Matilda Snickars2106967W14Närpes OKFIN 16:18:00 10:43:00 11:19:00 12:01:00 10:50:00
7.Fiona Ehrler8151109W14OLV LuzernSUI 16:22:00 11:37:00 11:49:00 11:43:00 12:06:00
8.Jeanne Bador1020718W14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA 16:26:00 11:07:00 12:13:00 11:55:00 12:14:00
9.Lea Snickars2106968W14Närpes OKFIN 16:30:00 10:55:00 11:01:00 12:19:00 10:38:00
10.Inna Ignatieva1312985W14OK DenselnSWE 16:34:00 11:19:00 12:01:00 12:25:00 12:22:00
11.Kathleen Venet2066332W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 16:40:00 10:25:00 11:07:00 11:07:00 10:34:00
12.Eden Chevalier8002039W14orientation 87FRA 16:48:00 12:01:00 13:25:00 13:19:00 10:06:00
13.Rebecca Hammond8161008W14Forth Valley OrienteersGBR 16:50:00 11:43:00 12:37:00 12:43:00 10:14:00
14.Eskarina Medlock8061109W14Wessex OCGBR 16:52:00 12:13:00 12:31:00 13:07:00 10:26:00
15.Bigna Hotz8090809W14OL ZimmerbergSUI 16:54:00 11:49:00 12:49:00 13:25:00 10:10:00
16.Tereza Ester Kamenicka8183102W14SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 16:58:00 12:25:00 13:13:00 12:55:00 10:02:00
17.Estere Rasscevska8142201W14OL ZimmerbergSUI 17:00:00 12:07:00 13:01:00 12:37:00 10:18:00
18.Andina Wagner8177719W14OLG ThunSUI 17:04:00 12:19:00 12:43:00 13:13:00 10:22:00
19.Ellen Simpson8031773W14Leicestershire Orienteering ClubGBR 17:06:00 12:28:00 13:16:00 13:16:00 10:30:00
20.Sofija Sveta Galvanovska8099901W14Auseklis IKLAT 17:18:00 10:49:00 12:19:00 10:01:00 11:34:00
21.Eglė Šalnaitė2063444W14Fortuna OSKLTU 17:22:00 13:07:00 10:19:00 11:13:00 11:06:00
22.Malin Niggli8020908W14ol norskaSUI 17:26:00 12:43:00 10:31:00 11:01:00 11:02:00
23.Lūcija Epnere8142200W14Auseklis IKLAT 17:30:00 11:01:00 11:43:00 10:37:00 11:26:00
24.Fionnuala Rowe8217709W14GENIRL 17:34:00 12:55:00 10:01:00 10:31:00 10:54:00
25.Anaïs Mazy235097W14C.O.LiègeBEL 17:38:00 12:31:00 10:43:00 10:49:00 11:14:00
26.Niamh Browne8217911W14GENIRL 17:40:00 13:25:00 10:55:00 10:13:00 10:42:00
27.Eleonora Priedite8280001W14Auseklis IKLAT 17:44:00 11:13:00 11:31:00 10:19:00 11:50:00
28.Sára Szakál-Biró8222009W14MOM BudapestHUN 17:46:00 13:13:00 10:13:00 10:25:00 11:10:00
29.Madara Miķelsone8150555W14Auseklis IKLAT 17:50:00 10:37:00 12:07:00 10:55:00 11:42:00
30.Nanna Nivukoski2106990W14Lapuan VirkiäFIN 17:52:00 13:01:00 10:25:00 11:19:00 10:46:00
31.Louna Vialard8002056W14OP AvignonFRA 17:56:00 13:19:00 10:49:00 11:25:00 11:22:00
32.Julie Ptackova8077877W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 18:00:00 12:49:00 10:07:00 10:07:00 10:58:00
33.Sadhbh Hassett415528W14setanta orienteersIRL 18:04:00 12:37:00 10:37:00 10:43:00 11:18:00
34.Titouane Janod1730509W14ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 18:12:00 10:07:00 11:25:00 12:13:00 11:30:00
35.Märta Östberg2089249W14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 18:18:00 09:46:41 09:48:59 13:01:00 12:10:00
36.Lotta Marit Lüthi8653015W14OLG Biberist SOSUI 18:26:00 10:01:00 11:13:00 11:31:00 11:46:00
37.Sofia Otten2260792W14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 18:28:00 09:49:00 09:45:01 12:49:00 12:26:00
38.Torunn Otterbjörk452092W14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 18:32:00 10:13:00 21:55:00 13:31:00 12:18:00

W16
1.Signe Forsberg8079708W16SkogslöparnaSWE 11:32:00 12:39:00
2.Liv Pauler8060213W16SkogslöparnaSWE 12:20:00
3.Tindra Rytterstedt8042714W16SkogslöparnaSWE 11:44:00 12:57:00
4.Maja Lundholm8405010W16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 13:20:00 13:15:00 12:24:00
5.Lola Moulière1020714W16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA 16:02:00 10:56:00 12:15:00 12:02:00 12:09:00
6.Cate Matthew8130806W16SROCGBR 16:07:00 11:26:00 12:21:00 12:20:00 12:14:00
7.Venla Lehtonen8670842W16MS ParmaFIN 16:12:00 10:50:00 11:51:00 11:56:00 11:49:00
8.Yaëlle Malard1020723W16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA 16:17:00 11:20:00 11:45:00 12:14:00 12:19:00
9.Augustine Leterme8024608W16ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFRA 16:22:00 11:02:00 11:57:00 12:26:00 11:59:00
10.Guinedell Faja Sanjaume8220406W16ALIGOTSESP 16:27:00 11:14:00 12:09:00 12:32:00 12:04:00
11.Louise Moulière1020715W16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA 16:32:00 11:08:00 12:03:00 11:44:00 11:54:00
12.Charlotte Leplat2066335W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 16:37:00 10:44:00 10:39:00 10:38:00 10:39:00
13.Selma Määttälä7002106W16Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN 16:42:00 11:38:00 13:09:00 12:56:00
14.Andrina Hotz8250506W16OL ZimmerbergSUI 16:47:00 12:26:00 13:03:00 13:08:00 10:24:00
15.Avril Vadrot8002216W16Marseille Course OrientationFRA 16:52:00 12:02:00 12:33:00 13:02:00 10:34:00
16.Meije Valette2107878W16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 17:02:00 12:38:00 11:21:00 12:08:00 10:19:00
17.Satine Chevalier8002051W16orientation 87FRA 17:07:00 12:32:00 12:27:00 13:14:00 10:09:00
18.Jeanne Variot1999101W16Club Orientation AmbérieuFRA 17:11:18 12:08:00 12:45:00 12:50:00 10:14:00
19.Claudia Mulat2106310W16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 17:12:00 12:14:00 10:45:00 11:38:00 10:29:00
20.Patricia Biskop7044550W16Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN 17:17:00 11:56:00 12:51:00 12:44:00
21.Melissa Trochut8002415W16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 17:22:00 11:50:00 11:09:00 11:50:00 10:04:00
22.Ambre Dufour8260606W16LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA 17:27:00 13:14:00 10:09:00 10:02:00 11:04:00
23.Luisa Gartmann8280907W16OLG ChurSUI 17:32:00 13:08:00 10:03:00 10:14:00 10:49:00
24.Lotta Nivukoski2107902W16Lapuan VirkiäFIN 17:37:00 12:44:00 10:15:00 11:14:00 10:54:00
25.Tereza Kubanova8663207W16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 17:42:00 12:50:00 10:33:00 10:26:00 10:59:00
26.Janka Mikes8060812W16MOM BudapestHUN 17:47:00 12:56:00 10:27:00 10:20:00 11:09:00
27.Martina Ehlova8667955W16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 17:52:00 13:02:00 10:21:00 10:08:00 10:44:00
28.Selma White8170107W16Søgne og Songdalen okNOR 17:57:00 10:02:00
29.Jenna Enroth2106991W16Tarpian SuuntaFIN 18:02:00 10:26:00 11:03:00 11:26:00 11:24:00
30.Jéromine Janod8077305W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 18:07:00 10:08:00 11:27:00 12:38:00 11:29:00
31.Coralie Waldner8640288W16OLG PfäffikonSUI 18:12:00 10:38:00 11:33:00 11:20:00 11:44:00
32.Louna Chatelon8002223W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42-2FRA 18:17:00 10:32:00 11:15:00 11:02:00 11:39:00
33.Emma Enroth2107904W16Tarpian SuuntaFIN 18:22:00 10:14:00 10:51:00 10:56:00 11:34:00
34.Lisa Rivetta8000535W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 18:27:00 10:20:00 10:57:00 11:08:00 11:19:00
35.Tuva Sirviö8470506W16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 18:32:00 13:26:00 13:21:00 13:26:00 12:29:00
36.Wilma Lindström2121904W16Sundsvalls OKSWE 18:37:00 13:23:00

W18
1.Linn Wennberg9040428W18Skellefteå OKSWE 12:28:00 10:44:00
2.Alice Rytterstedt8042751W18SkogslöparnaSWE 11:56:00 12:52:00
3.Veera Turakainen8307037W18LynxFIN 16:04:00 11:16:00 11:56:00 12:12:00 11:58:00
4.Violette Dupuy8002034W18BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 16:10:00 10:44:00 12:12:00 12:20:00 12:04:00
5.Lilou Parigot8110204W18ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 16:16:00 11:24:00 11:48:00 12:04:00 12:16:00
6.Salomé Dubois40884W18Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 16:22:00 11:08:00 12:04:00 11:48:00 12:10:00
7.Liv Grete Olsen8606450W18USV TU DresdenGER 16:34:00 10:36:00 11:00:00 10:52:00 10:34:00
8.Emmy Kärrlander897412W18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 16:40:00 10:52:00 11:32:00 11:24:00 11:28:00
9.Lyra Medlock8204796W18Wessex OCGBR 16:46:00 11:32:00 12:36:00 12:44:00 10:10:00
10.Feike Kerckhofs8002196W18OmegaBEL 16:52:00 11:40:00 13:08:00 13:00:00 10:22:00
11.Felicita Rasscevska8003737W18OL ZimmerbergSUI 16:58:00 12:04:00 12:44:00 12:52:00 10:16:00
12.Anna Rettich8660931W18OL ZimmerbergSUI 17:04:00 11:48:00 13:00:00 12:36:00 10:04:00
13.Bodza Gerzsényi8250930W18MOM BudapestHUN 17:22:00 12:36:00 10:28:00 10:04:00 10:46:00
14.Alyssia Wymer8230105W18Balise 25FRA 17:28:00 12:52:00 10:52:00 10:36:00 10:52:00
15.Sarah Darley8051121W18Guildford OrienteersGBR 17:34:00 10:28:00 11:08:00 11:00:00 10:40:00
16.Emilie Skov Dalgaard8224011W18OK Pan AarhusDEN 17:40:00 13:00:00 10:12:00 10:44:00 10:58:00
17.Emily Rowe8217661W18GENIRL 17:46:00 12:44:00 10:20:00 10:12:00 11:22:00
18.Justine Hamel8051005W18ANCOSUI 17:52:00 12:12:00 10:36:00 10:20:00 11:04:00
19.Yvana Cuperus8035483W18GCO GruyèreSUI 17:58:00 12:20:00 10:04:00 10:28:00 11:10:00
20.Johanna Neumann7777077W18SV LengefeldGER 18:04:00 10:04:00 11:24:00 11:16:00 11:46:00
21.Astrid White8240804W18Søgne og Songdalen okNOR 18:16:00 10:12:00
22.Hilja Berggrund1196000W18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 15:46:00 11:00:00 11:16:00 11:08:00 11:16:00

W20
1.Thea Wennberg9020221W20Skellefteå OKSWE 12:34:00 10:22:00
2.Amelie Josefsson8021214W20SkogslöparnaSWE 16:06:00 12:22:00
3.Mirjam Würsten8210402W20OLG KTV AltdorfSUI 16:18:00 10:46:00 11:10:00 11:34:00 11:35:00
4.Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen8047100W20OK SNABDEN 16:30:00 10:22:00 11:22:00 10:58:00 11:27:00
5.Lena Gasser8270703W20OL ZimmerbergSUI 16:42:00 11:58:00 12:46:00 12:34:00 10:15:00
6.Marion Larose8381018W20ORIENT'ALPFRA 16:54:00 11:46:00 12:58:00 12:58:00 10:07:00
7.Lotte Tiesters7208666W20OmegaBEL 17:06:00 12:10:00 12:34:00 12:46:00 10:23:00
8.Aimee Darley8030514W20Southern NavigatorsGBR 17:30:00 10:58:00 10:46:00 10:34:00 10:39:00
9.Lilla Zempléni8030225W20MOM BudapestHUN 17:42:00 12:46:00 10:10:00 10:10:00 10:47:00
10.Marion Andrieux1000998W20ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 17:54:00 11:10:00 11:46:00 12:10:00 11:43:00
11.Rachel Carron1730521W20ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 18:06:00 10:10:00 11:34:00 11:58:00 11:59:00
12.Lena Neumann7122003W20SV LengefeldGER 18:18:00 10:34:00 10:58:00 11:10:00 11:51:00

W21A LONG
1.Stina Nilsson810018W21A LONGMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSWE 11:55:00 12:43:00 12:31:00
2.Julia Andersson2115548W21A LONGIFK UmeåSWE 12:13:00
3.Hanne Manderbacka7011962W21A LONGTurun SuunnistajatFIN 16:03:00 10:25:00 10:19:00 10:13:00 10:09:00
4.Ellen WilliamsW21A LONGThe Only Way is Niton OCGBR 16:09:00 10:49:00 10:49:00 10:19:00 10:05:00
5.Mirjam Pfister8640221W21A LONGOLC KapreoloSUI 16:15:00 11:19:00 12:19:00 12:13:00 12:05:00
6.Audrey Foley860526W21A LONGSigtuna OKSWE 16:21:00 11:31:00 12:07:00 12:01:00 12:01:00
7.Minhuei Huang1131787W21A LONGMoxina OKTPE 16:27:00 10:55:00 11:01:00 11:01:00 10:33:00
8.Magali Rauw7001077W21A LONGOLV EifelBEL 16:33:00 11:01:00 11:07:00 10:55:00 10:37:00
9.Yiching Huang8648704W21A LONGMoxina OKTPE 16:39:00 11:07:00 11:13:00 10:49:00 10:41:00
10.Anastasia Knyazeva2000892W21A LONGUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 16:45:00 12:05:01 12:01:00
11.Ariane Bättig8021294W21A LONGOLG WeisslingenSUI 16:51:00 12:01:00 12:37:00 12:43:00 10:21:00
12.Helen Hanstock8091216W21A LONGÖstersunds OKSWE 16:57:00 11:43:00 12:31:00 12:49:00 10:01:00
13.Klara Yngvesson8497097W21A LONGUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 17:03:00 11:25:00 12:13:00 11:25:00 10:45:00
14.Giulia Borner8160714W21A LONGOL ZimmerbergSUI 17:09:00 12:19:00 12:55:00 12:37:00 10:17:00
15.Rosemonde Léonard8643378W21A LONGC.O.LiègeBEL 17:15:00 12:37:00 10:55:00 10:01:00 10:49:00
16.Alba Martínez Ibáñez8670379W21A LONGClub Totana OrientacionESP 17:18:00 11:37:00 12:49:00 12:55:00 10:13:00
17.Elina Grahn7207452W21A LONGIF FemmanFIN 17:21:00 12:43:00 10:25:00 10:43:00 11:13:00
18.Nora Tommer8667897W21A LONGOLG WelsikonSUI 17:27:00 13:01:00 10:07:00 10:25:00 11:09:00
19.Joséphine Muller7001080W21A LONGC.O.LiègeBEL 17:33:00 12:49:00 10:43:00 10:37:00 11:01:00
20.Tine Dalgaard7575752W21A LONGKolding Orienterings KlubDEN 17:39:00 12:31:00 10:01:00 10:31:00 11:05:00
21.Pauline Vuillemin9000988W21A LONGBalise 25FRA 17:45:00 12:55:00 10:31:00 10:07:00 10:57:00
22.Ingrid Kurz8019022W21A LONGol.biel.seelandSUI 17:51:00 10:37:00 11:19:00 11:37:00 11:49:00
23.Selma Frieda Hardegger8640997W21A LONGOLC WinterthurSUI 17:57:00 12:07:00 10:13:00 12:19:00 10:53:00
24.Iveta Albrechtova8660456W21A LONGOK KameniceCZE 18:03:00 10:07:00 11:43:00 11:13:00 11:41:00
25.Janine Eggs252345W21A LONGOLC WinterthurSUI 18:09:00 11:49:00 10:37:00 12:07:00 11:17:00
26.Kateřina Zimmerová8028869W21A LONGOK KameniceCZE 18:15:00 10:31:00 11:31:00 11:31:00 11:29:00
27.Käthi Burkart8012345W21A LONGOLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSUI 18:21:00 10:01:00 11:49:00 11:19:00 11:37:00
28.Julianna Molnar2107906W21A LONGMariefors SKFIN 18:27:00 10:19:00 11:25:00 11:07:00 11:45:00
29.Eliska Hajkova8404001W21A LONGOK KameniceCZE 18:33:00 10:43:00 11:55:00 11:49:00 11:21:00
30.Sandra Bestel9417435W21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 18:39:00 10:13:00 11:37:00 11:43:00 11:33:00

W21A SHORT
1.Nikola KochovaW21A SHORTDROTSLO 13:09:59 11:31:30 12:37:05
2.Csilla GárdonyiW21A SHORTMOM BudapestHUN 10:13:00 10:18:00 11:06:00
3.Eva Creusat1158809W21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFRA 16:07:00 11:10:01 11:53:00 11:48:00 12:06:00
4.Tereza Bialozytova8087800W21A SHORTSK PragaCZE 16:15:00 11:33:32 11:12:11 11:00:27 10:06:00
5.Sonja Würsten8290497W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSUI 16:23:00 10:13:00 10:58:00 10:53:00 11:46:00
6.Barbara Kmetec1408132W21A SHORTKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 16:31:00 11:03:00 12:03:00 11:58:00 12:02:00
7.Julia Wipfli8081202W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSUI 16:39:00 10:03:00 11:18:00 11:08:00 11:22:00
8.Anja Scherrer8071099W21A SHORTproOLSUI 16:47:00 10:58:00 11:43:00 12:08:00 12:14:00
9.Danni Zhen8890302W21A SHORTYCONE SENSFRA 16:55:00 10:38:00 10:43:00 10:43:00 10:38:00
10.Coline Luthringer8002182W21A SHORTTerres d'OFRA 17:03:00 10:33:00 10:48:00 10:38:00 10:34:00
11.Karolina Rönnbäck1020105W21A SHORTOK EkenSWE 17:11:00 10:53:00 12:13:00 12:23:00 12:22:00
12.Madara Rasscevska8052727W21A SHORTOL ZimmerbergSUI 17:19:00 11:53:00 12:48:00 12:53:00 10:02:00
13.Ophelie Leperque8030076W21A SHORTCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 17:27:00 11:48:00 10:53:00 11:43:00 10:14:00
14.Eva Foltýnová8033298W21A SHORTOK JihlavaCZE 17:35:00 12:03:00 12:38:00 12:43:00 10:10:00
15.Tiina Uotila8650831W21A SHORTOriveden PonnistusFIN 17:43:00 12:13:00 12:43:00 12:33:00 10:18:00
16.Lucile Figuiere8097197W21A SHORTGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA 17:51:00 12:08:00 13:03:00 13:03:00 10:26:00
17.Veronika Grycova8125988W21A SHORTKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 17:59:00 12:38:00 10:08:00 10:08:00 10:50:00
18.Kirsty Mcintyre342555W21A SHORTOK TYRSWE 18:07:00 12:33:00 10:18:00 10:13:00 10:58:00
19.Ulrika Lindstam1900701W21A SHORTOK LinnéSWE 18:15:00 11:58:00 12:33:00 10:23:00 11:30:00
20.Marie Bolzer8009927W21A SHORTSports Orientation LunévilleFRA 18:23:00 10:23:00 11:28:00 11:28:00 11:38:00
21.Cornelia Okle8044630W21A SHORTOLK Piz HasiSUI 18:39:00 10:18:00 11:08:00 11:18:00 11:54:00
22.Kaisa Rooba681646W21A SHORTUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 15:46:01 12:43:00 13:13:00 13:13:00 12:26:00

W21B
1.Tanja Kmetec7555005W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 16:04:00 11:36:00 11:48:00 12:00:00 12:04:00
2.Sophie Lion1020733W21BVERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA 16:10:00 11:24:00 12:24:00 11:48:00 12:12:00
3.Ellen Hertegonne49017W21BThORBEL 16:38:00 10:36:00 10:48:00 11:00:00 10:36:00
4.Jil Rosewick8031992W21BOLV EifelBEL 16:42:00
5.Elodie Duray7001085W21BC.O.LiègeBEL 17:20:00 12:48:00 10:20:07 10:24:00 11:08:00
6.Sindija Širaka8220492W21BAuseklis IKLAT 17:24:00 11:12:00 12:00:00 10:12:00 11:32:00
7.Miriam Kralova8625W21BARDF team SlovakiaSVK 17:48:00 12:36:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:52:00
8.Kate Bosher2080007W21BUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubGBR 18:30:00 10:04:04 11:12:00 11:24:00 11:24:00

W21E
1.Matilda ErikssonW21EOK KåreSWE 13:11:00
2.Laura Vike8200889W21EOK KapaLAT 16:02:00 12:29:00 10:47:00 12:53:00 10:38:00
3.Elin Hemmyr Skantze861028W21EJärla OrienteringSWE 16:08:00 10:53:00 12:05:00 11:59:00 12:14:00
4.Heini Wennman1009759W21ESK PohjantähtiFIN 16:14:00 10:59:00 11:41:00
5.Vilma Svantesson8300205W21EOK Pan-KristianstadSWE 16:20:00 11:59:00 12:53:00 10:53:00 10:02:00
6.Leah Williams8002244W21ELoughborough University Orienteering ClubGBR 16:26:00 12:53:00 10:35:00 10:17:00 10:56:00
7.Julia Jakob8629566W21EStora Tuna OKSWE 16:32:00 12:11:00 10:17:00 13:11:00 11:32:00
8.Jennie Börjesson Eriksso.8003883W21EMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSWE 16:38:00 11:35:00 12:47:00 12:41:00 10:20:00
9.Lucía Parga Basanta8021195W21EAROMON PontevedraESP 16:44:00 11:41:00 12:41:00 12:35:00 10:32:00
10.Laia Medina Olmos8089069W21EUES SabadellESP 16:50:00 12:05:00 13:05:00 12:47:00 10:26:00
11.Maria Labarre1620519W21EOpale OrientationFRA 16:56:00 11:53:00 12:35:00 13:17:00 10:14:00
12.Liesbeth Van De Velde8002192W21EOmegaBEL 17:02:00 12:23:00 12:29:00 12:59:00 10:08:00
13.Betty Ann BjerkreimW21EIL TyrvingNOR 17:08:00 10:47:00 12:17:00 10:47:00 12:20:00
14.Xènia Ledesma Buscart8090701W21EXinoxano OrientacióESP 17:14:00 12:41:00 10:53:00 11:05:00 11:20:00
15.Chloé Haberkorn8002094W21EO'JuraFRA 17:20:00 12:47:00 10:23:00 10:05:00 10:50:00
16.Klára Nechanická8302000W21EKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 17:26:00 12:59:00 10:05:00 10:23:00 11:02:00
17.Venla Turakainen8057852W21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN 17:32:00 13:05:00 10:29:00 10:29:00 11:26:00
18.Joana Martí8650824W21EALIGOTSESP 17:35:00 12:17:00 10:26:00 11:23:00 11:05:00
19.Katerina Grycova8659389W21EKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 17:38:00 13:11:00 10:41:00 10:35:00 10:44:00
20.Katja Von Schoultz8004774W21EBastholmens IFFIN 17:44:00 12:35:00 10:11:00 10:41:00 11:14:00
21.Fanny Tilkin8664183W21EC.O.LiègeBEL 17:50:00 13:17:00 10:59:00 10:11:00 11:08:00
22.Fay Walsh8010897W21EPalatinate Lost Orienteers of DurhamGBR 17:56:00 10:23:00 11:29:00 11:29:00 12:02:00
23.Hélène Champigny8002041W21EACA Aix ProvenceFRA 18:02:00 10:05:00 11:35:00 11:11:00 11:44:00
24.Jana Semrádová8425544W21EK.O.B. ChocenCZE 18:08:00 10:29:00 11:11:00 10:59:00 11:38:00
25.Sina Tommer8629615W21EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSWE 18:14:00 10:35:00 11:23:00 11:17:00 11:56:00
26.Sophie Kraus8042000W21EOLG RegensburgGER 18:20:00 10:17:00 11:53:00 13:05:00 11:50:00
27.Sofia Börjeskog36263W21EOrienteringsklubben TorSWE 18:26:00 10:11:00 11:05:00
28.Hanka Straube7770777W21ESV LengefeldGER 18:32:00 10:41:00 11:17:00 11:35:00 12:08:00

W35
1.Heidi Smeds404247W35Närpes OKFIN 16:00:00 12:16:00 10:16:00 12:28:00 10:11:00
2.Helena Pluymers9005175W35TROL BelgiumBEL 16:12:00 12:40:00 12:28:00 13:16:00 10:27:00
3.Niamh O'Boyle8120284W35Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 16:24:00 12:25:00 11:04:00 13:04:00 10:43:00
4.Peichi Chuang8662075W35Moxina OKTPE 16:36:00 10:40:00 11:16:00 10:52:00 10:51:00
5.Salla Vierimaa1401699W35Espoon AkillesFIN 16:48:00 11:28:00 12:16:00 12:04:00 12:11:00
6.Vanda Králová8660507W35SK PragaCZE 17:00:00 11:52:00 12:40:00 12:40:00 10:19:00
7.Charlotte Bouchet8301986W35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 17:24:00 12:04:00 11:52:00 12:16:00 10:35:00
8.Ulrika Bornetun7010716W35Skillingaryds FKSWE 17:36:00 12:28:00 10:52:00 10:16:00 11:07:00
9.Jenny Tunis2107917W35Kauhavan WisaFIN 17:48:00 13:04:00 10:04:00 10:28:00 10:59:00
10.Pernilla Tunis403127W35IF FemmanFIN 18:00:00 13:16:00 10:28:00 10:40:00 11:15:00
11.Kirti Rebane8640104W35SK MercuryEST 18:12:00 10:16:00 11:40:00 11:28:00 11:39:00
12.Anna Holmgren860513W35Högåkers OKSWE 18:18:00 10:28:00 11:28:00 11:04:00 11:23:00
13.Kristina Masevičiūtė8644551W35Fortuna OSKLTU 18:24:00 10:04:00 13:04:00 10:04:00 12:03:00
14.Virginie Corbic2181209W35ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFRA 18:30:00 11:04:00 12:04:00 11:52:00 12:19:00
15.Karin Aggeryd1001793W35Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 18:36:00 13:28:00

W40
1.Susanne Rutqvist780503W40IFK UmeåSWE 11:44:00 12:08:00 12:00:00
2.Agnes Mercier8035907W40Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 10:40:00 11:12:00 11:04:00 10:49:00
3.Mari Väänänen1396313W40Kalevan RastiFIN 16:01:00 13:28:00 10:00:00 13:04:00 10:01:00
4.Zuzana Jiřištová8116737W40SK PerimovCZE 16:07:00 10:08:00 10:24:00 10:08:00 10:25:00
5.Tetiana Priadkina1312981W40OK DenselnSWE 16:19:00 11:04:00 12:00:00 12:08:00 12:01:00
6.Audrone Jakniunaite400395W40 16:25:00 10:32:00 12:16:00 11:36:00 11:55:00
7.Noemie Variot1999110W40Club Orientation AmbérieuFRA 16:43:00 11:52:00 12:56:00 12:24:00 10:19:00
8.Maria Larsson340211W40Kungälvs OKSWE 16:49:00 11:36:00 12:48:00
9.Caroline Chevalier7001978W40orientation 87FRA 16:55:00 12:08:00 13:12:00 12:56:00 10:13:00
10.Nolwenn Naudinot8058012W40NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FRA 17:01:00 12:00:00 12:32:00 12:48:00 10:31:00
11.Toni O'donovan8002102W40Leicestershire Orienteering ClubGBR 17:07:00 12:16:00 13:04:00 12:32:00 10:37:00
12.Vanessa Konieczny2106311W40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA 17:13:00 11:28:00 11:20:00 11:52:00 10:43:00
13.Jone Salniene8003739W40Fortuna OSKLTU 17:25:00 12:32:00 10:56:00 10:16:00 11:07:00
14.Esther Gil Brotons8240181W40CEColivencESP 17:31:00 13:04:00 10:40:00 10:40:00 11:19:00
15.Barbara Luder8241174W40ol norskaSUI 17:37:00 12:40:00 10:48:00 10:32:00 11:13:00
16.Renée Schwartz1676767W40Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 17:43:00 12:48:00 10:16:00 10:48:00 11:31:00
17.Muriel Stilllhard8045158W40OLG ChurSUI 17:49:00 12:56:00 10:32:00 10:24:00 10:55:00
18.Simone Niggli8090909W40ol norskaSUI 17:55:00 13:20:00 11:04:00 10:56:00 11:25:00
19.Sophie Hamel8040178W40ANCOSUI 18:01:00 13:12:00 10:08:00 10:00:00 11:01:00
20.Lucile Chatelon8055579W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42-2FRA 18:07:00 10:24:00 11:36:00 11:20:00 11:43:00
21.Kaie Kruusmaa895351W40Rakvere OrienteeringclubEST 18:13:00 10:16:00 11:44:00 11:28:00 11:37:00
22.Florence Dombrovsky7777974W40SAGC CestasFRA 18:19:00 10:00:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 10:00:00
23.Lucie Todhunter8008587W40SROCGBR 18:22:00 13:08:00 13:20:00 13:20:00 10:28:00
24.Pippa Archer8132132W40Cleveland Orienteering KlubGBR 18:25:00 12:24:00 12:40:00 12:40:00 10:07:00
25.Åsa Otterbjörk780200W40Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 18:31:00 10:20:02 10:46:00 13:33:00 12:13:00

W45
1.Helena Forsberg8210277W45SkogslöparnaSWE 11:59:00 13:19:00
2.Emma Lundholm440991W45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 13:09:00 13:09:00 12:03:00
3.Camilla Sjöberg205441W45IFK UmeåSWE 12:24:00 11:44:00
4.Annemarie Sieber8677456W45proOLSUI 16:01:00 10:44:00 12:14:00 11:44:00 12:21:00
5.Jo Matthew8475092W45SROCGBR 16:05:00 10:49:00 11:54:00 12:04:00 12:18:00
6.Sandrine Noble9072868W45BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 16:09:00 10:54:00 11:49:00 11:54:00 12:06:00
7.Camille Mouliere9020723W45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA 16:13:00 11:14:00 12:09:00 11:59:00 12:09:00
8.Virginie Parigot8021975W45ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA 16:17:00 11:09:00 11:59:00 12:09:00 12:12:00
9.Marie-hélène Mouliere9020731W45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA 16:21:00 11:04:00 12:04:00 11:49:00 12:15:00
10.Barbara Kastner8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT 16:29:00 10:39:00 11:09:00 10:59:00 10:36:00
11.Nuria Calvo Segovia8202022W45Frontela-OESP 16:33:00 10:34:00 11:04:00 11:09:00 10:39:00
12.Bernadette Huber8060666W45OL ZimmerbergSUI 16:37:00 12:06:16 12:44:00 13:14:00 10:03:00
13.Anita Gasser8250574W45OL ZimmerbergSUI 16:41:00 12:19:00 12:19:00 12:39:00 10:21:00
14.Charlotte Bourhis8250816W45Marseille Course OrientationFRA 16:45:00 11:29:00 13:04:00 13:09:00 10:12:00
15.Jenny Hammond1416403W45Forth Valley OrienteersGBR 16:49:00 11:44:00 12:24:00 12:44:00 10:18:00
16.Marlene Larose8381011W45ORIENT'ALPFRA 16:53:00 11:34:00 13:14:00 13:19:00 10:00:00
17.Katrin Rettich8013454W45OL ZimmerbergSUI 16:57:00 11:49:00 12:29:00 12:59:00 10:30:00
18.Kajsa Niemi9750225W45Emmaboda Verda OKSWE 17:01:00 11:24:00 12:49:00 12:54:00 10:06:00
19.Julie Delebassee1382888W45Club Orientation AmbérieuFRA 17:05:00 12:09:00 12:34:00 12:34:00 10:24:00
20.Käthi Widler8171073W45OLG WeisslingenSUI 17:09:00 11:54:00 12:59:00 12:29:00 10:27:00
21.Regula Wagner8651961W45OLG ThunSUI 17:13:00 12:14:00 12:39:00 13:04:00 10:15:00
22.Pamela Hotz-Capeder8290573W45OL ZimmerbergSUI 17:17:00 11:39:00 12:54:00 12:49:00 10:09:00
23.Nathalie Cuperus7209349W45GCO GruyèreSUI 17:21:00 13:14:00 10:54:00 10:29:00 10:48:00
24.Baiba Nummure8115500W45Auseklis IKLAT 17:25:00 10:59:00 10:09:00
25.Veronika Ptackova2083378W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 17:29:00 13:29:00 10:59:00 10:44:00 10:51:00
26.Angela Darley8220373W45Guildford OrienteersGBR 17:33:00 10:29:00 11:14:00 11:04:00 10:33:00
27.Adeline Imbert8260602W45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA 17:37:00 13:24:00 10:14:00 10:19:00 11:09:00
28.Petra Grycova8115113W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 17:41:00 12:59:00 10:49:00 10:24:00 11:00:00
29.Aline Hermans7211897W45C.O.LiègeBEL 17:45:00 12:54:00 10:19:00 10:49:00 10:54:00
30.Katerina Schwabova8001411W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 17:49:00 12:39:00 10:29:00 10:34:00 10:42:00
31.Montse Buscart Piñot8070571W45Xinoxano OrientacióESP 17:53:00 13:04:00 10:09:00 11:34:00 10:45:00
32.Jana Kubanova8007275W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 17:57:00 12:49:00 10:04:00 10:04:00 11:06:00
33.Sandra Rabassa Bragulat8657338W45Xinoxano OrientacióESP 18:01:00 12:34:00 10:44:00 11:14:00 10:57:00
34.Colleen Robinson1391154W45setanta orienteersIRL 18:05:00 12:44:00
35.Katerina Stepankova8149893W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 18:09:00 13:19:00 10:39:00 10:54:00 11:15:00
36.Camilla Dalgaard7575755W45Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 18:13:00 12:29:00 10:24:00 10:14:00 11:03:00
37.Maria Elena Simonelli300798W45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 18:17:00 10:09:00 11:29:00 11:29:00 11:33:00
38.Linda Ena8130673W45IK FalkenFIN 18:21:00 10:20:00 11:19:00 11:19:00 11:27:00
39.Silvia Schneider-Schiess8662084W45LG StettlenSUI 18:25:00 10:04:00 11:34:00 11:39:00 11:42:00
40.Anne Straube8170775W45SV LengefeldGER 18:29:00 10:14:00 11:24:00 11:24:00 11:51:00
41.Julia Otten2260712W45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 18:33:00 13:34:00 12:35:59 13:24:00 12:27:00
42.Maria Ahnlund2144594W45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 18:37:00 13:39:00 13:24:00 09:49:00 12:24:00

W50
1.Henna Nurminen9101934W50Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN 11:21:00 10:56:00 10:32:00
2.Isabelle Villar9071968W50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 16:00:00 11:26:00 12:06:00 12:16:00 12:04:00
3.Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgense.8027100W50OK SNABDEN 16:04:00 10:41:00 12:01:00 11:26:00 11:48:00
4.Eija Blomqvist7196812W50IF FemmanFIN 16:08:00 10:01:00 10:41:00 10:21:00 10:04:00
5.Deirdre Coyle8217758W50GENIRL 16:10:00 10:28:00 12:23:00 12:38:00 10:22:00
6.Anu Pikkarainen8007425W50Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN 16:12:00 11:06:00 12:31:00 12:06:00 12:24:00
7.Christine Lhomme8010513W50balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 16:16:00 11:16:00 12:36:00 11:41:00 12:12:00
8.Irene Turakainen1406015W50LynxFIN 16:20:00 11:36:00 12:11:00 12:26:00 12:20:00
9.Annika Manni682318W50Umedalens IdrottsföreningSWE 16:24:00 11:31:00 12:26:00
10.Patricia Finet1590614W50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA 16:28:00 11:11:00 12:16:00 11:51:00 12:16:00
11.Rosa M. Sanjaume8130469W50ALIGOTSESP 16:32:00 11:21:00 12:21:00 11:56:00 12:08:00
12.Šárka Kašparová7522295W50OBOCZE 16:36:00 10:56:00 11:16:00 11:01:00 10:36:00
13.Carolina Cuesta García8662015W50MalarrutaESP 16:40:00 11:01:00 11:06:00 11:11:00 10:40:00
14.Julia Jarvis8020768W50Southdowns OrienteersGBR 16:44:00 10:51:00 11:11:00 11:06:00 10:28:00
15.Franziska Müller-hotz8230768W50OLG GalgenenSUI 16:48:00 12:01:00 12:56:00 12:56:00 10:16:00
16.Nathalie Berthier Emptaz8097171W50GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA 16:52:00 11:56:00 12:46:00 12:51:00 10:20:00
17.Pia Schaffner8310769W50OLG CordobaSUI 16:56:00 11:41:00 12:51:00 12:41:00 10:12:00
18.Lenka Kamenicka8648571W50SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 17:00:00 11:46:00 13:01:00 12:36:00 10:00:00
19.Isabelle Berrien8002031W50Marseille Course OrientationFRA 17:04:00 11:51:00 13:06:00 12:46:00 10:08:00
20.Jenny Rönnlund245848W50Stöcksjö ISSWE 17:08:00 12:11:00 12:41:00 13:01:00 10:24:00
21.Andrea Silier601256W50Järfälla OKSWE 17:12:00 12:51:00 10:56:00 10:11:00 11:00:00
22.Mietta Groeneveld680203W50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED 17:16:00 13:06:00 10:06:00 11:16:00 11:20:00
23.Isabelle Wymer8250813W50Balise 25FRA 17:24:00 12:31:00 10:36:00 10:06:00 11:04:00
24.Martina Rowe8217706W50GENIRL 17:28:00 13:16:00 10:01:00 12:28:00 11:12:00
25.Pascale Miailhe8270771W50OP AvignonFRA 17:32:00 12:56:00 10:31:00 11:36:00 11:28:00
26.Kerstin Buchacker7122112W50C.O.LiègeBEL 17:36:00 13:01:00 11:01:00 10:31:00 10:48:00
27.Sunghee Kim8110970W50OLG ChurSUI 17:40:00 12:21:00 10:46:00 10:51:00 11:16:00
28.Annika Lindgrén7190769W50IF FemmanFIN 17:44:00 13:11:00 10:21:00 10:41:00 10:44:00
29.Kristina Fors980703W50Orienteringsklubben GripSWE 17:48:00 12:46:00 10:26:00 10:01:00 10:56:00
30.Jana Grycova995875W50KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 17:52:00 12:41:00 10:51:00 10:46:00 11:24:00
31.Lydie Gastineau8100472W507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FRA 17:56:00 12:57:47 10:16:00 10:16:00 11:08:00
32.Florence Bestel9120670W50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 18:00:00 10:31:00 11:41:00 11:21:00 12:00:00
33.Nathalie Waldner8050370W50OLG PfäffikonSUI 18:04:00 10:11:00 11:46:00 11:31:00 11:36:00
34.Christina White8270169W50Søgne og Songdalen okNOR 18:08:00 10:16:00
35.Malo Grebel8020170W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 18:12:00 10:46:00 11:51:00 12:01:00 11:44:00
36.Nathalie Berlinger8040171W50SommartiderSUI 18:16:00 10:06:00 11:56:00 12:31:00 11:40:00
37.Caroline Clerc8625778W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 18:20:00 10:26:00 11:26:00 12:21:00 11:32:00
38.Mirjam Gründler8300670W50SommartiderSUI 18:24:00 10:21:00 11:31:00 11:46:00 11:52:00
39.Isabelle Vaysse8040971W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 18:28:00 10:36:00 11:36:00 12:11:00 11:56:00

W55
1.Anna Karin Nilsson7081807W55Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 10:04:03 13:13:00 10:06:07
2.Lotta KastenssonW55Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 11:55:00 12:23:00 12:05:00
3.Eija Sipponen640206W55Paimion RastiFIN 12:55:00
4.Malin Årebäck651201W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE 11:43:00 11:35:00
5.Helena Königsson7650205W55Robertsfors IKSWE 11:03:00 11:49:00
6.Anne Svantesson8178179W55Hjärnarps OLSWE 16:05:00 11:11:00 12:01:00 12:07:00 12:11:00
7.Tarja Lepo1304076W55Suunta JyvaskylaFIN 16:23:00 10:47:00 10:55:00 10:55:00 10:29:00
8.Alison Reynolds1966920W55Devon Orienteering ClubGBR 16:29:00 10:55:00 11:01:00 11:03:00 10:35:00
9.Lotta Jungåker8065122W55Korsnäs IF OKSWE 16:35:00 11:35:00 12:37:00
10.Valérie Figuiere8097167W55GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA 16:41:00 12:15:00 13:01:00 12:31:00 10:17:00
11.Jaana Eronen1301923W55PihkaniskatFIN 16:47:00 11:43:00 12:43:00 12:39:00 10:05:00
12.Susanne Andersson433228W55Piteå IFSWE 16:53:00 12:07:00 12:49:00
13.Eva Wadman208818W55Västerås SOKSWE 16:59:00 11:27:00 13:07:00
14.Anke Mueller8606498W55Post SV DresdenGER 17:05:00 11:59:00 12:31:00 12:55:00 10:11:00
15.Susi Rutz8636825W55OLG Pfäffikon RutzSUI 17:17:00 13:11:00 10:31:00 10:31:00 10:47:00
16.Catherine Merat7020166W55O'JuraFRA 17:23:00 12:55:00 10:19:00 10:07:00 11:17:00
17.Angela Zindel8291264W55OLG ChurSUI 17:29:00 12:39:00 10:13:00 10:15:00 10:41:00
18.Annika Von Schoultz1008133W55Bastholmens IFFIN 17:35:00 12:31:00 10:43:00 10:23:00 10:59:00
19.Annika Strandberg7020795W55IF FemmanFIN 17:41:00 13:03:00 10:37:00 10:39:00 11:11:00
20.Paula Savolainen2041761W55Paimion RastiFIN 17:47:00 12:47:00 10:07:00 10:47:00 11:05:00
21.Tuija Haapasalmi2107919W55Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 17:53:00 10:07:00 11:25:00 11:51:00 11:53:00
22.Kerstin Hellmann8606400W55USV TU DresdenGER 17:59:00 10:23:00 11:19:00 11:19:00 11:41:00
23.Ruth Ruch8061167W55OLG SkandiaSUI 18:05:00 11:51:00 10:25:00 11:43:00 11:47:00
24.Anna-Lena Lindström362335W55OK NolaskogsarnaSWE 18:11:00 10:15:00 11:13:00 11:59:00 11:59:00
25.Pia Molnar206370W55Mariefors SKFIN 18:17:00 10:39:00 11:31:00 11:11:00 11:29:00
26.Laurence Champigny8211164W55ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 18:23:00 10:31:00 11:07:00 11:27:00 11:35:00
27.Johanna Purrer8020566W55OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI 18:29:00 12:23:00 10:01:00 12:15:00 10:53:00
28.Ann-Sofie Johansson7671028W55Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 15:47:03 09:45:40 09:46:04 09:45:03 12:17:00

W60
1.Birgitta Strandberg205461W60SkogslöparnaSWE 12:00:00 13:20:00
2.Agneta Lindberg306374W60SkogslöparnaSWE 11:40:00 12:50:00
3.Jitka SlezakovaW60LCECZE 12:02:44
4.Anita Lundmark1418163W60IFK UmeåSWE 16:01:00 12:20:00 12:30:00
5.Camille Gire8516490W60OPA MONTIGNYFRA 16:09:00 11:30:00 12:30:00 12:10:00 12:17:00
6.Ute Wiedenfeld8606480W60SSV Planeta RadebeulGER 16:25:00 11:10:00 11:00:00 10:50:00 10:25:00
7.Annie Combet1405621W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 16:33:00 10:50:00 11:10:00 11:10:00 10:41:00
8.Isabelle Glasset339474W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA 16:41:00 11:00:00 11:20:00 11:00:00 10:33:00
9.Brigitte Howald8350126W60Ylläs ExpressSUI 16:49:00 11:50:00 13:30:00 12:40:00 10:17:00
10.Elizabeth Deane51089W60CorkOIRL 16:57:00 12:10:00 13:10:00 13:10:00 10:09:00
11.Barbara Luescher8660933W60Ylläs ExpressSUI 17:05:00 12:20:00 12:40:00 13:00:00 10:01:00
12.Marie Armbruster8250815W60Balise 25FRA 17:13:00 12:40:00 10:20:00 10:30:00 10:49:00
13.Barbara Dawson8006162W60Garingal Orienteers IncAUS 17:21:00 12:30:00 10:50:00 10:40:00 11:29:00
14.Agneta Holmgren8519570W60Bergnäsets AIKSWE 17:29:00 11:20:00 10:30:00 10:10:00 10:57:00
15.Tuija Jurvakainen8070562W60Rasti-HyryFIN 17:37:00 13:00:00 10:10:00 10:20:00 11:13:00
16.Jenny Buelens1960502W60ASUB OrientationBEL 17:45:00 13:20:00 10:40:00 10:00:00 11:21:00
17.Isabelle Dermine2027652W60dauphiné orientationFRA 17:53:00 13:10:00 10:00:00 12:20:00 11:05:00
18.Regina Neukom8200519W60Fuersten OK EttingenSUI 18:01:00 10:20:00 11:40:00 11:30:00 12:09:00
19.Isabelle Touzain Roullea.8190962W60Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 18:09:00 10:30:00 12:10:00 11:20:00 11:45:00
20.Gitte Isen8016661W60Herning OKDEN 18:17:00 10:10:00 11:30:00 11:40:00 11:53:00
21.Andrea Wyss8196158W60OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSUI 18:21:00 10:40:00 12:00:00 11:50:00 11:37:00
22.Sylvie Bouché2149627W60Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 18:25:00 10:00:00 11:50:00 12:00:00 12:01:00
23.Hana Jiřištová9093W60SK PerimovCZE 18:29:00 12:50:00 13:00:00 12:50:00 12:21:00
24.Cecilia Henfridsson1420192W60Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 18:33:00 13:30:00 13:35:00 13:20:00 12:25:00

W65
1.Kii Korhonen2084416W65Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 11:52:00 11:41:00
2.Berit Tunis53188W65IF FemmanFIN 16:05:00 10:12:00 10:22:00 10:32:00 10:21:00
3.Britt Hermanrud1231321W65Silkeborg OKDEN 16:13:00 11:22:00 12:12:00 12:12:10 12:13:00
4.Mary Healy8629122W65GENIRL 16:29:00 11:12:00 10:52:00 11:12:00 10:45:00
5.Andrea Janus8201940W65SSV Planeta RadebeulGER 16:37:00 11:02:00 11:12:00 11:02:00 10:53:00
6.Rosie Wych8030927W65Quantock OrienteersGBR 16:45:00 10:52:00 11:02:00 10:52:00 10:37:00
7.Inger Wennberg9571123W65OK RenenSWE 16:53:00 11:52:00 12:42:00 12:52:00 10:05:00
8.Ágota Muzsnai8211055W65HSE SzentendreHUN 17:01:00 11:42:00 12:32:00 12:42:00 10:13:00
9.Margi Freemantle8643993W65Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS 17:09:00 13:02:00 10:12:00 10:22:00 11:01:00
10.Britt Karlsson2119764W65Vittjärvs IkSWE 17:17:00 11:32:00 11:52:00 12:32:00 10:29:00
11.Margrith Hofer8101954W65OLG BreitseeSUI 17:25:00 12:32:00 10:32:00 10:42:00 11:25:00
12.Cathy Dawson8011738W65GAFANHORIPOR 17:33:00 11:27:00 10:42:00 11:04:00 11:17:00
13.Gertraud Leonhardt8181718W65OC FürstenfeldAUT 17:41:00 12:42:00 10:02:00 10:02:00 11:09:00
14.Angela Pearson8201967W65Edmonton Overlanders Orienteering ClubCAN 17:49:00 10:02:00 11:42:00 12:12:00 11:49:00
15.Margaretha Hallmén1208279W65Attunda OKSWE 17:57:00 10:32:00 12:02:00 11:22:00 11:57:00
16.Ursula Spycher8641479W65ol.biel.seelandSUI 18:05:00 10:22:00 11:22:00 11:32:00 12:05:00
17.Gisela Tonn8012554W65SSV Planeta RadebeulGER 18:13:00 10:42:00 11:32:00 11:42:00 11:33:00

W70
1.Ulla-britt Sundin205453W70SkogslöparnaSWE 12:37:00
2.Marie Sikorova8051250W70Banik OstravaCZE 16:45:00 10:53:00 10:37:00 10:41:00 10:37:00
3.Bodil Fred2123863W70IF FemmanFIN 17:33:00 12:41:00 10:17:00 10:05:00 10:49:00
4.Margrit Eggli2088815W70Fuersten OK EttingenSUI 18:05:00 10:33:02 11:17:00 11:29:00 11:21:00
5.Beatrice Eyer8641476W70ol.biel.seelandSUI 18:21:00 10:05:00 11:37:00 11:05:00 11:33:00